Preliminär startlista
Sommarspel 2018 2018-08-14
Uppdaterad: 2018-08-14 14:50
Resultatlänk        
 
M 100m
607 Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK
611 Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK
618 Noel Montelin01Visby IF Gute FIK
619 Isak Lindbom91Upsala IF
621 Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK
630 Oscar Stenberg99Fredrikshofs FI12,01
631 Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott11,11
636 Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS10,71
646 Felix Davidsson Berndtsson96Hammarby IF
659 Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK
664 Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK11,34
667 Amadou Sussho95Malmö AI10,94
671 Jean Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI10,69
672 Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI10,77
680 Erik Ahlfont00Täby IS
688 Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI11,21
692 Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF11,74
693 Kidus Getahun90Hammarby IF11,74
697 Kamyar Shakiba01Hässelby SK
698 Ibrahim Abakar01Hammarby IF11,99
766 Felix Davidsson Berndtsson96Hammarby IF
Antal: 21

M 800m
100 Albin Andersson98Hammarby IF2,02
610 Joel Norling98Turebergs FK1,56
646 Felix Davidsson Berndtsson96Hammarby IF2,07
650 Astou Sene02Tullinge FF
651 Iyuel Ayele99Hammarby IF1,53
652 Marcus Häggh98Hammarby IF2,07
653 Markus Asplund00Hammarby IF
654 Daniel Tegbrant00Hammarby IF1,57
655 Jonathan Bergdahl99Hammarby IF1,57
685 Olle Tyrsmo00KFUM Örebro
696 Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK2,13
701 Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö2,12
766 Felix Davidsson Berndtsson96Hammarby IF
Antal: 13

M Hinder 2000m
642 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö6,36
Antal: 1

M Häck 110m
627 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS16,02
674 Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingö
Antal: 2

M Häck 300m
628 Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS
Antal: 1

M Häck 400m
666 Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF
694 Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö56,32
Antal: 2

M Stav
639 Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF3,50
661 Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK2,50
699 Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK3,50
Antal: 3

Antal: 0

M Tresteg
606 Manne Persson96Hammarby IF
640 Albin BoestadIFK Lidingö
670 Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS9,00
691 Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF13,00
Antal: 4

M Diskus
729 Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IF
Antal: 1

M Slägga
Antal: 0

M Spjut
617 Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF
Antal: 1

P19 Häck 100m
629 Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS15,75
Antal: 1

P19 Diskus
Antal: 0

P19 Slägga
Antal: 0

P17 Hinder 1500m
602 linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund4,54
603 Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK
626 Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF5,06
Antal: 3

P17 Häck 110m
616 Fred Österblom02Täby IS
662 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK14,78
683 Ludvig All02Täby IS
716 Fred Österblom02Täby IS
Antal: 4

P17 Häck 300m
616 Fred Österblom02Täby IS
683 Ludvig All02Täby IS
716 Fred Österblom02Täby IS
Antal: 3

P17 Diskus
641 Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS
642 Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS
682 Victor Wisén01Upsala IF
728 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö
Antal: 4

P17 Slägga
681 Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF
761 Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF
Antal: 2

P17 Spjut
728 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö
768 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF
Antal: 2

K 100m
613 Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12,57
614 Isabelle Pettersson03Tullinge FF
632 Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS
633 Sara Karlsson01Huddinge AIS
634 Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS
658 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK
668 Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS
Antal: 7

K 800m
604 Rebecka Öberg92IFK Lidingö2,15
635 Malin Dahlbäck99Eskilstuna FI2,24
638 Greta Graziani94Täby IS2,12
645 Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF2,20
714 Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF
747 Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF
Antal: 6

K Hinder 1500m
605 Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Täby IS
656 Jasmina Prugnic98Serbien
Antal: 2

K Häck 100m
637 Maria Södergren98Täby IS14,91
644 Malin Eriksson01IFK Lidingö
Antal: 2

K Häck 300m
Antal: 0

K Häck 400m
625 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF64,24
658 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK59,40
672 Josefina Sandelius94Hammarby IF66,70
Antal: 3

K Stav
601 Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS2,50
609 Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK2,50
620 Sophia Abdulrahim Omar87IFK Lidingö2,50
647 Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK3,34
648 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK3,04
649 Sofia Eskilsson05Tyresö FK2,75
746 Clara Billing02Turebergs FK2,50
Antal: 7

K Tresteg
612 Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott9,00
665 Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK9,00
669 Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF9,00
689 Jasmine Sabir92Hammarby IF11,00
690 Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF11,00
Antal: 5

K Diskus
675 Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF
676 Ellen Pettersson97Upsala IF
678 Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF
695 Johanna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS
Antal: 4

K Slägga
608 Rebecka Hallert96Hellas FK
678 Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF
684 Susanne Lindefalk69Hammarby IF
695 Johanna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS
707 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF
Antal: 5

K Spjut
Antal: 0

F17 Hinder 1500m
622 Clara Lidén03Hammarby IF5,44
624 Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF5,57
660 Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö
687 Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK
Antal: 4

F17 Häck 100m
623 Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö
632 Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS
634 Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS
663 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS46,30
668 Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS
746 Clara Billing02Turebergs FK
Antal: 6

F17 Häck 300m
615 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö
623 Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö
686 Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK
Antal: 3

F17 Diskus
677 Emma Holmgren Löf02Upsala IF
761 Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF
Antal: 2

F17 Slägga
677 Emma Holmgren Löf02Upsala IF
679 Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS
Antal: 2

F17 Spjut
761 Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF
Antal: 1

Antal anmälda totalt: 127

© Track & Field, Christer Falk