RESULTAT
Sommarspel 2018 2018-08-14
Enskede IP
Hammarby IF
Uppdaterad: 2018-08-14 20:45
Resultatlänk        
 
M 100m
Finalheat 1-1,014 aug 
Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS10.93
Jean Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI10.95
Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI11.09
Amadou Sussho95Malmö AI11.30
Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI11.40
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK11.63
Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö11.69

Finalheat 2-0,714 aug 
Kidus Getahun90Hammarby IF11.74
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF11.76
Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF11.97
Lukas Guerrero00Spårvägens FK12.01
Ibrahim Abakar01Hammarby IF12.30
Oscar Stenberg99Fredrikshofs FI12.35

Finalheat 3-0,314 aug 
Noel Montelin01Visby IF Gute FIK11.68
Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK12.08
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK12.66
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK12.91
Felix Davidsson Berndtsson96Hammarby IF13.10
Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK14.64

Finalheat 4-1,114 aug 
Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK11.75
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK12.21
Kamyar Shakiba01Hässelby SK12.37
Elias Vlachos01Spårvägens FK13.45


M 800m
Finalheat 114 aug 
Joel Norling98Turebergs FK 2:01.64
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö2:04.31
Albin Andersson98Hammarby IF 2:04.74
Olle Tyrsmo00KFUM Örebro 2:05.70
Marcus Häggh98Hammarby IF 2:06.62
Sandra Eriksson89Hammarby IF 2:11.26
Daniel Tegbrant00Hammarby IFbröt

Finalheat 214 aug 
Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö 2:10.67
Felix Davidsson Berndtsson96Hammarby IF 2:13.62
Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK 2:22.12
Mikiele Sami98Hammarby IF 2:25.83
Erik Bungerfeldt01Hässelby SK 2:30.87
Habtom Asgede95Hammarby IFDQ


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final-0,514 aug 
Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingö14.75
David Adrian98Huddinge AIS16.21


M Häck 300m91 cm
Final14 aug 
Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS42.6791,4 cm


M Häck 400m91 cm
14 aug 
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö58.04
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK59.85
Jesper RilegårdIFK Lidingö60.36


M Stav
Final14 aug 
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF380
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK370
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK370

330350355360365370380390400410
S.Nikolajev-o-xo-oxx---x
E.Dahlbergo-o-oxxoxxx
H.Gemmel-o-o-oxxoxxx


M Tresteg
14 aug 
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15,48
Albin BoestadIFK Lidingö13,81
David Svensson98Hammarby IF13,54
Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF13,42
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF12,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Boestad13,810,0X0,0X0,0X0,0X0,0X0,0
M.PerssonX0,012,950,0X0,0X0,0X0,0X0,0
R.MobaX0,0X-0,5X0,012,950,013,42-0,9X0,0
E.EhrlinX0,0X-0,3X0,0X0,015,480,015,26-0,3
D.SvenssonX0,0X-0,1X0,0X0,0X0,013,540,0


M Diskus2.0 kg
14 aug 
Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IF50,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Kiviniemi47,87X50,12XX47,35


M Spjut800 g
14 aug 
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF44,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Palmerstedt43,9241,82X43,1544,86X


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final-0,514 aug 
Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS15.42


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
14 aug 
Ivar Moisander00Spårvägens FK61,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Moisander61,2061,3961,8461,23X60,68


P17 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final14 aug 
Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF 5:09.41
Fabian Olin04Hässelby SKej start


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-0,514 aug 
Ludvig All02Täby IS14.96
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK15.44
Fred Österblom02Täby ISej start


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final14 aug 
Fred Österblom02Täby IS41.5184,0 cm


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
14 aug 
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS51,68
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS39,92
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö29,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Larsson35,5339,9237,11X36,9833,32
J.LiliusX51,6849,26X49,62X
R.Isaksson24,99X27,46X29,15X


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
14 aug 
Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF61,85
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF38,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Sörby58,7161,8559,4955,50X60,99
A.LindefalkXXXXX38,53


P17 Spjut700 g
14 aug 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö52,11
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF37,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Isaksson43,32XX50,9052,1148,03
E.Lavett33,5837,03X36,6736,6437,43


K 100m
Final-0,514 aug 
Sara Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.65
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.86
Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK13.09
Isabelle Pettersson03Tullinge FF13.81
Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK13.89
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa14.05


K 800m
Final14 aug 
Greta Graziani94Täby IS 2:14.94
Rebecka Öberg92IFK Lidingö 2:17.31
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 2:22.42
Malin Dahlbäck99Eskilstuna FI 2:23.60
Johanna Mickels02Eskilstuna FI 2:32.26
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 2:36.58
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF 2:46.42
Astou Sene02Tullinge FFDQ


K Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final14 aug 
Jasmina Prugnic98Serbien 5:06.66
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Täby IS 5:57.92


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final-0,814 aug 
Malin Eriksson01IFK Lidingö14.74
Josefina Sandelius94Hammarby IF15.09
Maria Södergren98Täby IS15.25
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS16.60


K Häck 400m76 cm
Final14 aug 
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF64.23


K Stav
Final14 aug 
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK310
Louise Kvarforth98Västerås FK300
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK300
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK290
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK290
Sofia Eskilsson05Tyresö FK270
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS250
Sophia Abdulrahim Omar87IFK Lidingö250
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IFX

250270290300310320330
C.Billing-oooxoxxx
S.Abdulrahim Omarxxoxxx
E.Carlssonoxoxoxxx
T.Kapell------xxx
S.Eskilssonooxxx
N.Lind-oxxoxxx
L.Kvarforth-oxooxxx
A.Lind--oxoxxx
R.Forslingxoxxx


K Tresteg
14 aug 
Jasmine Sabir92Hammarby IF12,64
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF11,99
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK11,18
Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott11,02
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF10,52
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK9,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nilsson9,740,09,560,09,710,09,910,09,79-0,9-
E.Wirebro9,820,010,410,010,380,010,520,0X0,010,46-0,3
E.Sjöstrand11,020,0X-0,711,000,010,560,0--
E.EhrlinX0,0X0,011,880,011,990,0X0,0X0,0
J.SabirX0,012,480,012,53-0,312,640,012,080,012,250,0
A.Ström11,180,0X-0,611,130,0X0,0X-0,1X0,0


K Diskus1.0 kg
14 aug 
Ellen Pettersson97Upsala IF46,73
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS33,84
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF28,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.WennbergX24,71XX25,6828,33
J.GeirydX33,8431,34X33,03X
E.Pettersson44,0245,9246,0246,7342,9743,67


K Slägga4.0 kg
14 aug 
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF57,39
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF56,61
Rebecka Hallert96Hellas FK54,74
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS43,62
Caroline Wallin94Huddinge AIS40,73
Susanne Lindefalk69Hammarby IF21,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Andersson57,1057,3956,7055,7656,86X
R.Hallert54,7454,71XXXX
S.Lindefalk18,95X21,27X20,9519,37
K.Wennberg56,61X54,88XXX
C.Wallin37,2738,7836,6840,73X39,85
J.GeirydXXX43,6242,4742,66


F17 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final14 aug 
Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK 5:35.10
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 5:41.53
Clara Lidén03Hammarby IF 5:50.08
Josefina Birstedt04Hässelby SK 5:56.16
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF 5:58.13


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final-0,814 aug 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS15.96
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö16.04
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK16.08


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final14 aug 
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK45.11
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö48.05
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AISbröt


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
14 aug 
Emma Holmgren Löf02Upsala IF32,48
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF29,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Holmgren LöfX30,8732,4829,29X30,69
E.Wihk28,6826,6029,5529,2427,2122,16


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
14 aug 
Emma Holmgren Löf02Upsala IF53,47
Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS47,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Luxemburg47,72XXX46,14X
E.Holmgren Löf53,20X53,4751,6551,5153,17


F17 Spjut500 g
14 aug 
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF32,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.WihkXX27,9729,7532,1528,25



© Track & Field, Christer Falk