RESULTAT
Stafett-DM 2017 2017-05-16
Sätra IP
08fri/Hammarby IF
Uppdaterad: 2017-05-17 12:34
Resultatlänk        
 
M 4 x 100m
Final16 maj 
Hammarby IF Herrlag 2Desmod Roga -96
J-L Zirgnan -95
Douglas Hellbratt -95
Amadou Sossoko -95

41.90
Hellas FK Herrlag 1William Gardell -01
Carl-Einar Eskomniemi Söderström 99
Carl Stènson -93
Carl af Forselles -01

44.40
Bromma IF Herrlag 1Noah Ander -01
Axel Abrahamsson -98
Joel Marcusson -99
Hugo Holmin -00

48.96
Hammarby IF Herrlag 1Frank Förnestig -98
Rodi Kay -98
Kalle Nie -98
Kidus Getahun -98

bröt


P17 4 x 100m
Final16 maj 
Turebergs FK P17 lag 1Filip Engström -00
Emil Johansson -02
Filip Nyström -00
Erik Alfont -00

45.14
Danderyds SK P17 lag 1Adam Haroon -01
Nils Jonsson -00
Johan Vanerell -00
Lucas Hefte -00

47.06
Hammarby IF P17 lag 2Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg -01
Adam Fogelberg -01
Tawsiful Islam -00
Gabriel Larsson Stewart -01

47.31
Bromma IF P17 lag 1Måns Rosenbaum -00
Artur Abrahamsson -01
Gustav Sjögemark -02
Erik Thunquist -00

47.53
Hässelby SK P17 lag 1Rickard Lilja -01
Jacob Holmberg -00
Max Bechtel -01
Carl Magnus Sundh -02

56.11
Hammarby IF P17 lag 1Felix Prins -00
Sabiti Nahimana -00
Paul Förnestig -01
Leon Johansson -01

DQqÖver vx 2

Extralopp16 maj 
Hammarby IF P17 lag 1Felix Prins -00
Sabiti Nahimana -00
Paul Förnestig -01
Leon Johansson -01

45.01
Hammarby IF F17 lag 2My Lindberg -01
Tilda Kapell -01
Ella Raud -01
Nathalie Olsson -01

52.44


P15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 116 maj 
IFK Lidingö Vit Maximus Jansson -03
Måns Boshuis -02
Robin Isaksson -02
Oskar Taha -02

37.64Q
Hässelby SK P15 lag 1Elias Lind -03
Oliver Gao -02
Tobias Rydberg -02
Melker Tingberg -02

38.48Q
IFK Lidingö P15 lag 1David Gyllenstrand -03
Lowe Appelblad -03
Victor Björk -03
Leon Löthman Hermansson -03

39.80Q
Bromma IF P15 lag 1Tor Ekström -02
Malte Fuchs Edberg -03
Petter Lundberg -03
Felix Nyberg -03

41.00Q
Täby IS P15 lag 1Ludvid All -02
Oliver Papinski -02
Sebastian Isaksson -02
Anthon Runemar -02

DQ Över vx 3

Försök heat 216 maj 
Tyresö FK P15 lag 1David Thid -03
Niklas Wall -03
Arvid Wendesjö -03
Viktor Wall -03

37.73Q
Hammarby IF P15 lag 1Jonathan Berg -03
Emil Tärnvik -03
Teodor Borgius -03
Noah Bucht Wésslen -03

39.44Q
Turebergs FK P15 lag 1Teo Paganus -03
Victor Gruber -02
Oliver Lindstrand -02
Hugo Olsson -02

41.65
Huddinge AIS P15 lag 1Hugo Holmlund Tyresö -03
Emil Sörqvist -03
Joakim Hellbratt -03
Anton Säll -03

46.21

Final16 maj 
IFK Lidingö Vit Maximus Jansson -03
Måns Boshuis -02
Robin Isaksson -02
Oskar Taha -02

37.03
Tyresö FK P15 lag 1David Thid -03
Niklas Wall -03
Arvid Wendesjö -03
Viktor Wall -03

37.65
Hässelby SK P15 lag 1Elias Lind -03
Oliver Gao -02
Tobias Rydberg -02
Carl-Magnus Sundh -02

38.56
IFK Lidingö P15 lag 1David Gyllenswärd -03
Lowe Appelblad -03
Victor Björk -03
Leon Löthman Hermansson -03

39.74
Bromma IF P15 lag 1Tor Ekström -02
Malte Fuchs Edberg -03
Petter Lundberg -03
Felix Nyberg -03

40.50
Hammarby IF P15 lag 1Jonathan Berg -03
Emil Tärnvik -03
Teodor Borgius -03
Noah Bucht Wésslen -03

bröt


K 4 x 100m
Final16 maj 
Hellas FK Damlag 1Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson -00
Lisa Olsson -97
Sofie Tholander -93
Elisabeth Getahun -01

51.11


F17 4 x 100m
Final16 maj 
Hammarby IF F17 lag 1Stina Gustavsson -01
Greta Deltin -00
Sira Gassama -01
Hanna Lindé -01

49.90
Hässelby SK F17 lag 1Shila Fathli -01
Jasmin Blomberg -01
Ztella Krywult -00
Isabel Lindgren -01

52.16
Turebergs FK F17 lag 1Iris Viel Lamare -00
Maja Sund -01
Ida Winther -01
Linn Björklund -00

52.29
Bromma IF F17 lag 1Maja Åkerström -01
Nellie Millde -01
Alice Bevegård -01
Hedda Meyer -01

52.36
IFK Lidingö Flickor 17Fanny Walldén -01
Moa Sellergren -01
Astrid Bobeck -00
Jenny Österback -01

54.97
Hammarby IF F17 lag 2My Lindberg -01
Tilda Kapell -01
Ella Raud -01
Nathalie Olsson -01

DQVx 1+2


F15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 116 maj 
Hellas/Mälarhöjden F15 lag 1Caroline Cedergren -02
Bilge Kaya -02
Josefine Wikfelt -02 MIK
Elize Legzdins -02 MIK

40.13utom tävl
IFK Lidingö Flickor 15Vendela Wahlberg -02
Sara Svalberg -02
Elisabeth Hvalgren -02
Lisa Fröberg -02

42.13q
Bromma IF F15 lag 1Lisen Rignell -03
Emilia Johansson Ijska -03
Cecilia Nybleus -02
Ellinor Dahlberg -03

42.55
Turebergs FK F15 lag 1Moa Nyström -03
Agda Wiklund -02
Elsa Lindberg -2
Isabel Berglund -02

43.62
Hässelby SK F15 lag 2Wilja Wickert -02
Hedda Tangfelt -02
Laura Fodor -03
Emelie Beckman -03

43.62

Försök heat 216 maj 
Täby IS F15 lag 1Evelina Ottosson -02
Ella Enander -02
Lilly Buchli -02
Junianna Brolin -02

40.19q
Danderyds SK F15 lag 1Hanna Bäckman -02
Saga Brodin -02
Saga Bolmren -03
Linnea Samuelsson -03

42.34q
Hammarby IF F15 lag 1Kathleen Larsson -03
Beata Edelholm -03
Paulina Miletic -03
Lisa Deltin -03

43.61
Hammarby IF F15 lag 2Klara Aebäck -03
Alicia Löwhagen -03
Molly Freeman -02
Åsa Trosell -02

bröt

Försök heat 316 maj 
Täby IS F15 lag 2Tova Gabrielsson -03
Alma Flygt -03
Kristina Dahlström 03
Tove Tjeder -03

41.92q
Hässelby SK F15 lag 1Marika Åstrand -03
Clara Fallenius -03
Sofia Doman -02
Linnea Johansson -02

41.98q
Huddinge AIS F15 lag 1Rebecca Östergren -03
Sarah Bracken -03
Madeleine Söderqvist -03
Alexandra Rosengren -03

42.21q
Hammarby IF F15 lag 3Ida Nielsen -02
Lisa Brundin -02
Tilda Krüsell Berg -02
Fredrika Pettersson -02

44.20

Final16 maj 
Täby IS F15 lag 1Evelina Ottosson -02
Ella Enander -02
Lilly Buchli -02
Junianna Brolin -02

41.02
Huddinge AIS F15 lag 1Rebecca Östergren -03
Sarah Bracken -03
Madeleine Söderqvist -03
Alexandra Rosengren -03

42.07
Hässelby SK F15 lag 1Marika Åstrand -03
Clara Fallenius -03
Sofia Doman -02
Linnea Johansson -02

42.11
IFK Lidingö Flickor 15Vendela Wahlberg -02
Sara Svalberg -02
Elisabeth Hvalgren -02
Lisa Fröberg -02

42.12
Danderyds SK F15 lag 1Hanna Bäckman -02
Saga Brodin -02
Saga Bolmren -03
Linnea Samuelsson -03

42.42
Täby IS F15 lag 2Tova Gabrielsson -03
Alma Flygt -03
Kristina Dahlström 03
Tove Tjeder -03

46.57



© Track & Field, Christer Falk