RESULTAT
Stafett-DM 2018-05-16
Sätra IP
08 fri´s föreningar
Uppdaterad: 2018-05-17 12:56
 
M 4 x 100m
Final16 maj 
Turebergs FK Filip Nyström -00
Staffan Risberg -99
Erik Ahlfont -00
Martin Berg -00

43.83q
Bromma IF Måns Rosenbaum -00
Arthur Abrahamsson -01
Erik Thunqvist -00
Hampus Johansson -01

47.12
Hammarby IF Lag 1Daniel Persson -98
Rodi Kay -98
Markus Ögren -98
Kidus Getahun -98

DQ

Extralopp16 maj 
Turebergs FK Filip Nyström -00
Staffan Risberg -99
Erik Ahlfont -00
Martin Berg -00

ej start


P17 4 x 100m
Final16 maj 
Täby IS Fred Österblom -02
Oliver Papinski -02
Ludvig All -02
Zion Eriksson -02

43.28DM 1
Hammarby IF André Barosso Johansson -02
Jonatan Håkansson -01
Leon Johansson -01
Paul Förnestig -01

44.21qDM 2
Upsala IF *Simon Plesse -02
Alfred Kristofferson -01
Rasmus Skoglund -02
Frans Ingelstam -02

45.04
Turebergs FK Filip Engström -01
Emil Johansson -02
Hugo Liljegren -03
Hugo Olsson -02

45.15DM 3
Hässelby SK Melker Tingberg -02
Martin Hagberg -01
Oliver Gao -02
Tobias Solberg -01

45.98

Extralopp16 maj 
Hammarby IF Mikael Agge -02
André Barosso Johansson -02
Leon Johansson -01
Paul Förnestig -01

45.04


P15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 116 maj 
Tyreö FK Hugo Holmlund -03
Niklas Wall -03
David Thid -03
Viktor Wall -03

36.66q
Täby IS George Maric -03
Andreas Nilsson -03
Lowe Gylling -03
Ludwig Lissgärde -03

39.68q
Hanvikens SK Oscar Niklasson -04
Gustav Hinnas -04
Adam Eriksson -04
Axel Månsson -04

39.96
Bromma IF VitLudvig Wallen -04
Malte Fuchs Edberg -03
Nils Gähler-04
Simon Vernersson -03

42.68
Turebergs FK lag 2Christoffer Lundberg -03
Conor Hogan -04
Valter Kjellberg -04
Anton Gruber -04

43.65

Försök heat 216 maj 
Hammarby IF Jonatan Borg -03
Markus Moberg -03
Teo Borgius -03
Noah Bucht-Wesslen -03

37.46q
Turebergs FK Lag 1Esbjörn Eriksson -03
Hugo Winther -04
Isak Franzen -03
Theo Paganus -03

37.67q
Hässelby SK Lucas Lindberg -04
Elias Lind -03
Linus Jonsson -04
Dante Egnér -03

38.11q
Bromma IF blåEdvin Livak -03
Petter Lundberg -03
Felix Nyberg -03
David Steinberg -04

38.42q
IFK Lidingö Maximus Jansson -03
Edvin Befrits -03
Lowe Appelblad -03
Melker Carlens -04

40.10
Upsala IF * Samuel Vinberg -03
Sture Källström -03
Oskari Peura -03
Pontus Lindell -03

DQ

Final16 maj 
Tyreö FK Hugo Holmlund -03
Niklas Wall -03
David Thid -03
Viktor Wall -03

36.83
Hammarby IF Jonatan Borg -03
Markus Moberg -03
Teo Borgius -03
Noah Bucht-Wesslen -03

37.52
Hässelby SK Lucas Lindberg -04
Elias Lind -03
Linus Jonsson -04
Dante Egnér -03

38.17
Bromma IF blåEdvin Livak -03
Petter Lundberg -03
Felix Nyberg -03
David Steinberg -04

38.99
Täby IS George Maric -03
Andreas Nilsson -03
Lowe Gylling -03
Ludwig Lissgärde -03

39.56
Turebergs FK Lag 1Esbjörn Eriksson -03
Hugo Winther -04
Isak Franzen -03
Theo Paganus -03

DQ


K 4 x 100m
Final16 maj 
Spårvägens FK Amanda Eriksson -00
Saga Berneryd -99
Tilde Tofft -00
Celina Reichardt -99

49.32med p17


F17 4 x 100m
Final16 maj 
Hellas FK Caroline Cedergren -02
Bilge Kaya -02
Elisabeth Getahun -01
Draina Kinta -02

50.47q
Turebergs FK Ida Winther -01
Maja Sund -01
Clara Billing -02
Ronja Chrifi -02

51.02
Täby IS Filippa Granåsen -02
Junianna Larsen Brolin -02
Leticia Buchli -02
Nova Hekkelstrand -02

51.19
Hässelby SK Amanda Berasciutti -01
Jasmin Blomberg -01
Shila Fathli -01
Hedda Tangfelt -02

52.01q
Hammarby IF Fredrika Pettersson -02
Lisa Brundin -02
Tilda Krüsell Berg -02
Åsa Trosell -02

52.91
Mälarhöjdens IK Maja Thodenius -03
Emelie From Hoppeler -02
Josefin Wikfeldt -02
Nova Olofsson -03

53.00

Extralopp16 maj 
Hellas FK Caroline Cedergren -02
Bilge Kaya -02
Elisabeth Getahun -01
Draina Kinta -02

50.89Med P17
Hässelby SK Amanda Berasciutti -01
Jasmin Blomberg -01
Shila Fathli -01
Hedda Tangfelt -02

52.21Med P17


F15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 116 maj 
Hammarby IF Lag 1Kathleen Larsson -03
Alicia Löwhagen -03
Klara Avebäck -03
Beata Edelholm -03

40.05q
Täby IS Lag 2Lia Cederberg -04
Sara Winberg -04
Kristina Dahlström -03
Tove Tjeder -03

40.27q
Hanvikens SK Lag 2Felicia Johannson -04
Karin Bengtsson -04
Thea Katsonlaki -04
Ella Bennett -04

41.21q
Hässelby SK Elsa Eriksson -03
Laura Fodor -03
Emelie Beckman -03
Caroline Graveley -03

41.91
Bromma IF VitJosefin Ljungfeldt -03
Emilia Johansson Ijska -03
Jill Fredell -04
Elsa Wargelius -03

44.55

Försök heat 216 maj 
Hammarby IF Lag 2Kajsa Åsberg -04
Lana Lackanovic -04
Alma Robling -04
Alannah Hellstadius -04

41.65q
Täby IS Lag 3Fanny Karlsson -04
Louise Tilly -04
Jasmine Gyllenhammar -04
Paola Söderhielm -03

41.70
Täby IS Lag 4Saga Hermundstad -04
Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04
Sara Allgårdh -03
Tilde Karlsson -06

42.09
Turebergs FK Lag 2Moa Nyström -03
Vanna Ullén -03
Hedda Folkhage -03
Jennifer Ravelius -02

42.36
Hanvikens SK Lag 1Amanda Helgesson -04
Alice Lind -03
Emma Walfridsson -04
Filippa Gil -04

43.64

Försök heat 316 maj 
Täby IS Lag 1Nora Lindahl -04
Tova Gabrielsson -03
Alma Flygt -03
Sophie Okejeme -04

39.59q
Bromma IF BlåLisen Rignell -03
Vera Lindblad -04
Ellinore Dahlberg -03
Clara Björnum -03

40.93q
IFK Lidingö Thyra Thunander Cedrenius -04
Rebecka Hagardt -03
Tove Gattberg -03
Tilda Kjervfe -03

42.98
Turebergs FK Lag 1Karin Andersson Berger -04
Lorena Guzman -04
Elin Suis -04
Linda Edberg -04

43.44
Mälarhöjdens IK Ida Grimheden -04
Sigrid Wikfelt -04
Agnes Hallgren -04
Ida Reutersten -04

45.29

Final16 maj 
Täby IS Lag 1Nora Lindahl -04
Tova Gabrielsson -03
Alma Flygt -03
Sophie Okejeme -04

39.52
Täby IS Lag 2Lia Cederberg -04
Sara Winberg -04
Kristina Dahlström -03
Tove Tjeder -03

40.43
Hammarby IF Lag 1Kathleen Larsson -03
Alicia Löwhagen -03
Klara Avebäck -03
Beata Edelholm -03

40.78
Bromma IF BlåLisen Rignell -03
Vera Lindblad -04
Ellinore Dahlberg -03
Clara Björnum -03

40.99
Hanvikens SK Lag 2Felicia Johannson -04
Karin Bengtsson -04
Thea Katsonlaki -04
Ella Bennett -04

41.40
Hammarby IF Lag 2Kajsa Åsberg -04
Lana Lackanovic -04
Alma Robling -04
Alannah Hellstadius -04

41.91



© Track & Field, Christer Falk