Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista 090423


   
M
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Erik Sjöqvist 72 Enhörna IF 2 Henrik Skoog 79 Spårvägens FK 3 Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle IF 4 Oskar Käck 82 Hälle IF 5 Olle Walleräng 85 Spårvägens FK 6 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 7 Lars Johansson 85 Enhörna IF 8 Erik Emilsson 82 Hammarby IF 9 Adil Bouafif 78 Hässelby SK 10 Per Sjögren 79 KFUM Örebro 11 Johan Wallerstein 78 IFK Lund 12 Thérence Mbonabirama 86 Hammarby IF 13 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 14 Tommy Olofsson 76 Björnstorps IF 15 Henrik Weineisen 78 Björnstorps IF 16 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF 17 Daniel Hejdström 79 FGF Gotland 18 Emil Lerdahl 82 Hammarby IF 19 Joakim Löfwing 84 Hammarby IF 20 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 21 André Kahlström 88 Hammarby IF 22 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF 23 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF 24 Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson 84 Hammarby IF 25 Magnus Jensen 84 Hammarby IF 26 Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 27 Anders Hallberg 81 Hemlingby LK 28 Mika Repo 78 Huddinge AIS 29 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 30 Fredrik Björklund 86 Hälle IF 31 Rachid Benjira 74 Hässelby SK 32 Peter Gross 85 Hässelby SK 33 Henry Gross 85 Hässelby SK 34 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 35 Peter Ngarariga 84 Hässelby SK 36 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 37 Markus Andersson 85 Högby IF 38 Thomas Olsson 77 Högby IF 39 Tobias Ingvarsson 76 Högby IF 40 Lars Jonsson 78 Järvsö IF 41 Tajudin Hassen 91 Kramfors Allianse 42 Jeppe Thomsen 77 Malmö AI 43 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 44 Anders Herrmann 76 Rånäs 4H 45 Anders Marcusson 77 Rånäs 4H 46 Christer Holm 77 Rånäs 4H 47 Viktor Hedlöf 86 Rånäs 4H 48 Pär Wikberg 83 Skellefteå AIK FI 49 Peter Karlsson 80 Skellefteå AIK FI 50 Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK 51 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 52 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 53 Sami Araya 87 Spårvägens FK 54 Andreas Svensson 81 FK Studenterna 55 Lars Södergård 83 FK Studenterna 56 Hugo Hultqvist 84 Sundbybergs IK 57 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 58 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK 59 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 60 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 61 Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 62 Jan Westerberg 80 IFK Umeå 63 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 64 Fredrik Johansson 86 IFK Växjö 65 Erik Swahn 84 Ärla IF 66 Patrik Persson 83 KFUM Örebro 67 Nicklas Källmén 75 KFUM Örebro 68 Lars Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro 69 Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro 70 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK
M
12000 M 2009-04-26 1 Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle IF 2 Henrik Skoog 79 Spårvägens FK 3 Oskar Käck 82 Hälle IF 4 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 5 Lars Johansson 85 Enhörna IF 6 Said Regragui 74 Hässelby SK 7 Adil Bouafif 78 Hässelby SK 8 Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 9 Per Sjögren 79 KFUM Örebro 10 Peter Gross 85 Hässelby SK 11 Henry Gross 85 Hässelby SK 12 Martin Kjäll Ohlsson 78 Hälle IF 13 Thérence Mbonabirama 86 Hammarby IF 14 Mikael Lindberg 84 Edsbyns IF 15 Tommy Olofsson 76 Björnstorps IF 16 Henrik Weineisen 78 Björnstorps IF 17 Patrik G-son Björkqvist 70 Brittatorp TK 18 Andreas Fahlén 81 Edsbyns IF 19 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF 20 Marek Poszepczynski 75 Enhörna IF 21 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 22 Niklas Sydow 80 Fredrikshofs FIF 23 Linus Holmsäter 84 Fredrikshofs FIF 24 Fredrik Kronander 73 Fredrikshofs FIF 25 Emil Lerdahl 82 Hammarby IF 26 Magnus Jensen 84 Hammarby IF 27 Robert Westman 75 Hälle IF 28 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 29 Rachid Benjira 74 Hässelby SK 30 Markus Andersson 85 Högby IF 31 Tobias Ingvarsson 76 Högby IF 32 Thomas Olsson 77 Högby IF 33 Anders Fransson 81 Rånäs 4H 34 Erik Wickström 82 Rånäs 4H 35 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 36 Christer Holm 77 Rånäs 4H 37 Anders Marcusson 77 Rånäs 4H 38 Pär Wikberg 83 Skellefteå AIK FI 39 Johan Olsson 77 Spårvägens FK 40 Björn Englund 83 FK Studenterna 41 Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna 42 Hannes Hedvall 81 FK Studenterna 43 Johan Lindkvist 75 FK Studenterna 44 Staffan Wennerstad 78 FK Studenterna 45 Andreas Svensson 81 FK Studenterna 46 Lars Södergård 83 FK Studenterna 47 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 48 Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 49 Mikael Andersson 86 Vallentuna FK 50 Erik Norén 76 Vallentuna FK 51 Patrik Persson 83 KFUM Örebro 53 Jonas Buud 74 IFK Mora
M35
8000 M 2009-04-25 1 Niklas Sjöholm 74 IK Akele 2 Joakim Persson 70 Björnstorps IF 3 Patrik G-son Björkqvist 70 Brittatorp TK 4 Andreas Bergman 70 Bålsta IK 5 Niclas Sjögren 71 Enhörna IF 6 Pegman Zand 74 Fredrikshofs FIF 7 Fredrik Kronander 73 Fredrikshofs FIF 8 Stefan Carlsson 72 IS Göta 9 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 10 Anders Ortfelt 70 Huddinge AIS 11 Ulf Eriksson 74 Huddinge AIS 12 Peter Kujanpää 74 Hässelby SK 13 Torben Pedersen 72 Hässelby SK 14 Rubin McRae 73 Hässelby SK 15 Jonas Larm 73 Hässelby SK 16 Jakob Persson 70 IK Jordbänningarn 17 Henrik Sandsjö 74 IF Kville 19 Anders Szalkai 70 Spårvägens FK 20 Andreas Carlborg 72 Spårvägens FK 21 Jonas Larsson 71 FK Studenterna 22 Olof Ranhagen 74 Vallentuna FK 23 Tomas Jennerstål 74 Vallentuna FK 24 Fredrik Wachsner 70 Vallentuna FK 25 Rickard Westergren 71 IK Wilske
M40
8000 M 2009-04-25 26 Mikael Eriksson 67 IK Akele 27 Peter Karlsson 66 Bålsta IK 28 Patrick Hallén 66 Enhörna IF 29 Jesper Hansson 67 Enhörna IF 30 Hans Dahlén 68 Fredrikshofs FIF 31 Johan Malmberg 65 Fredrikshofs FIF 32 Pål Norman 69 Fredrikshofs FIF 33 Fredrick Djupström 68 Glanshammars IF 34 Lars Hansen 69 SK Graal 35 Jonas Keterlins 68 SK Granan 36 Sören Persson 65 IF Göta 37 Leif Sjöström 68 IF Göta 38 Lars Lundegård 65 IF Göta 39 Lennart Eriksson 66 IF Göta 40 Per Rollmark 68 IS Göta 41 Fredrik Elinder 66 Hässelby SK 42 Sven Jansson 68 Högby IF 43 Mikael Forsling 66 Järvsö IF 44 Thony Jerpenius 67 Kisa SK 45 Ulf Karlsson 65 Kongahälla AIK 46 Jonas Birgersson 69 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 47 Per Åsberg 68 Rånäs 4H 48 Jörgen Lindh 69 Rånäs 4H 49 Per Björkman 65 Stockholms FTF 50 Bernt Otterström 65 FK Studenterna 51 Peter Rosén 66 FK Studenterna 52 Thomas Carlsson 68 Sävedalens AIK 53 Reinaldo Burgos 66 Tullinge-Tumba FF 54 Hans Nilsson 65 IFK Umeå 55 Per Berg 68 Uppsala LK 56 Hans Rimbe 66 Vallentuna FK
M45
8000 M 2009-04-25 57 Leif Markfjärd 61 Avesta OK 58 Uhlie Evertsson 60 Boo IF 59 Ove Sääf 61 Bålsta IK 60 Tommy Nordsten 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 61 Mario Rieloff 61 Fredrikshofs FIF 62 Mårten Westberg 61 Fredrikshofs FIF 63 Allan Bodare 61 Glanshammars IF 64 BG Nilensjö 63 IS Göta 65 Lars Olsson 60 IF Hagen 66 Gunnar Durén 63 Hässelby SK 67 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 68 Anders Dahl 64 Högbo AIK 69 Ulf Wiklund 62 IKS Umeå 70 Jonas Johansson 64 Karlskoga LK 71 Per Lilja 61 IF Kville 72 Håkan Eriksson 61 Malungs IF 73 Asko Sarja 62 Mariestads AIF 74 Martti Mustonen 60 Rånäs 4H 75 Pierre Ekvall 64 Strömstad LK 76 Ralph Johansson 60 Strömstad LK 77 Anders Wiklund 64 IK Wilske
M50
8000 M 2009-04-25 78 Stefan Nyberg 59 Avesta OK 79 Tommy Sjöblom 58 Boo IF 80 Tore Axelsson 57 SK Bore 81 Stefan Johansson 59 Brittatorp TK 82 Peter Agelii 58 Bålsta IK 83 Bengt Lundberg 57 Fredrikshofs FIF 84 Peter Saarenpää 58 Fredrikshofs FIF 85 Bo Rudmalm 55 Fredrikshofs FIF 86 Ingvar Olofsson 57 Fredrikshofs FIF 87 Björn Lindén 59 Fredrikshofs FIF 88 Axel Lämås 55 IF Göta 89 Tom Pedersen 58 IF Göta 90 Lars-Erik Liljebäck 58 Hammarby IF 91 Lennart Björkman 59 Håfreströms IF 92 Nils-Göran Hasselkvist 55 Högbo GIF 93 Ulf Jonsson 59 Kisa SK 94 Peder Lindberg 59 IFK Lidingö 95 Lars Björnfot 56 Mariestads AIF 96 John Dickson 59 Mullsjö SOK 97 Christer Freij 58 Oskarshamns SK 98 Leif Larsson 56 Rånäs 4H 99 Mats Lindholm 59 FK Studenterna 100 Lars-Göran Dandebo 58 Trollhättans IF 101 Hans Furuland 56 Uppsala LK 102 Mats Hallqvist 55 Uppsala LK 103 Peter Swanström 57 IK Wilske 116 Johan Lindh 56 Kongahälla AIK
M55
8000 M 2009-04-25 104 Jerzy Szostak 54 Boo IF 105 Bo Christer Bertilson 53 Fredrikshofs FIF 106 Luis Fierro 53 Fredrikshofs FIF 107 Anders Nilsson 52 Fredrikshofs FIF 108 Lasse Stockstad 50 Fredrikshofs FIF 109 Carl-Johan Olofsgård 54 Hässelby SK 110 Curt Borglund 50 Högsbo AIK 111 Thommy Larsson 51 Ingarö IF 112 Anders Riström 53 Morjärvs SK 113 Christer Forsström 51 Strömstad LK 114 Alex Bonn 51 Vallentuna FK 115 Bernt Klaasma 53 IK Westmannia
M60
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Folke Lindqvist 47 Eksjö Södra IK 2 Hans Eriksson 48 Eksjö Södra IK 3 Pentti Harakka 45 Fredrikshofs FIF 4 Tom Franzén 48 Fredrikshofs FIF 5 Ralph Hagberg 46 Främmestad IK 6 Lasse Swidén 45 Hammarby IF 7 Magnus Bergh 49 Heleneholms IF 8 Kjell Björk 46 Hemlingby LK 9 Örjan Kampegård 45 Huddinge SK 10 Anders Kasselstrand 47 Kisa SK 11 Gunnar Olsson 46 Solvikingarna 12 Kent Wågdahl 47 Solvikingarna 13 Lars-Eric Sellberg 49 Stångenäs AIS 14 Thomas Svensson 49 Tullinge-Tumba FF 15 Gunnar Fredh 45 IK Wilske 42 Åke Palmqvist 46 IK Akele
M65
4000 M 2009-04-25 16 Jan Myrtorp 41 Brohyttans IF 17 Owe Malmqvist 44 Enköpings AI 18 Lars Dennevi 42 Hargs BK 19 Runo Dahlberg 42 IK Jordbänningarn 20 Stig Jonsson 43 Kisa SK 21 Björn Sporsén 43 Mälarhöjdens IK 22 Ernst Wiggen 43 Solvikingarna 23 Arne Ljungblad 44 Tjust BRC 24 Henry Kallioniemi 43 Täby IS 25 Stellan Olsson 44 Uddevalla SK 26 Arne Lekström 42 Vallentuna FK 27 Alf Sjökvist 43 Valö IK 28 Bengt Andersson 41 IK Wilske
M70
4000 M 2009-04-25 29 Sten Odenblad 39 Fredrikshofs FIF 30 Allan Hörnfeldt 37 Fredrikshofs FIF 31 Ulf Agrell 39 Heleneholms IF 32 Tommy Hållstam 39 Hemlingby LK 33 Hans Höglund 39 Huddinge SK 34 Tommy Lundmark 39 Solvikingarna 35 Roger Antonsson 39 Solvikingarna 36 Esbjörn Wiberg 36 Sundsvalls FI 37 Alec Hoatson 35 GoIF Tjalve
M75
4000 M 2009-04-25 38 Bernt Magnusson 33 IK Akele 39 Arne Pettersson 33 Hemlingby LK 40 Bernt Carlsson 33 Persnäs AIF
M80
4000 M 2009-04-25 41 Åke Kant 25 Fredrikshofs FIF
M85
4000 M 2009-04-25
M22
6000 M 2009-04-26 1 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 2 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 3 Mikael Ekvall 89 Strömstad LK 4 Erik Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 5 Kalle Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 6 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 7 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 8 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 10 Oskar Danielson 88 IK Norrköping FI 11 Lars Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro 12 Michael Mustaniemi 87 Bålsta IK 13 Marcus Liwing 79 Gefle IF 14 Rickard Emilsson 89 IK Hakarpspojkarn 15 Victor Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 16 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 17 Carl Larsson 88 Hässelby SK 18 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 19 Jonatan Björnberg 89 KA2 IF 20 Björn Persson 89 Kongahälla AIK 21 Daniel Cortobius 88 Rånäs 4H 22 Henrik Jacobsson 88 Rånäs 4H 23 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 24 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Spårvägens FK 25 Mattias Karlsson 89 Spårvägens FK 26 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 27 Sami Araya 87 Spårvägens FK 28 Johan Jonsson Dahl 88 Spårvägens FK 29 Henrik Hansson 89 Strömstad LK 30 Marcus Andersson 88 Strömstad LK 31 Björn Martinsson 88 Strömstad LK 32 Zakaria Azzeddine 89 Sävedalens AIK 33 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 34 Erik Ljungkvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 35 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 36 Kristoffer Fransson 89 Turebergs FK 37 Johan Strand 87 Ullevi FK 38 Johan Samuelsson 89 IK Ymer 39 Jonathan Rosendahl 87 Ärla IF 40 Patrik Lind 87 Ärla IF 41 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS
P19
4000 M 2009-04-26 1 Gustaf Altin 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 2 Anton Danielson 90 IK Norrköping FI 3 Jonas Leandersson 91 Malmö AI 4 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 5 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 6 Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 7 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 8 Abdiaziz Salad 90 Hässelby SK 9 Staffan Ek 91 Björnstorps IF 10 Erik Johansson 91 GoIF Tjalve 11 Jonas Kristiansen 90 Hälle IF 12 Henrik Johansson 91 IK Akele 13 Joel N Delborg 91 Björnstorps IF 14 Christoffer Åkesson 91 Björnstorps IF 15 Martin Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 16 Viktor Helander 90 Eksjö Södra IK 17 Daniel Olsson 90 Falu IK 18 Robin Lindgren 90 IFK Halmstad 19 Selman Özkan 91 Hammarby IF 20 Filip Segerberg 90 Hammarby IF 21 Victor Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 22 Bjarne Englund 91 Huddinge AIS 23 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 24 Hreinn Juliusson 91 Huddinge AIS 25 Oskar Martinsson 91 Huddinge AIS 26 Jonas Nordström 91 Huddinge AIS 27 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 28 Joakim Karlsson 90 Hässelby SK 29 John Hellgren 91 Hässelby SK 30 Mikael Nieminen 91 Hässelby SK 31 Filip Holmström 91 Hässelby SK 32 Andreas Kårström 91 Järvsö IF 33 Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 34 Tajudin Hassen 91 Kramfors Allianse 35 Karl Samuelsson 90 Karlskoga LK 36 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 37 Marcus Langenskiöld 91 IFK Lidingö 38 Linus Linde 91 IF Linden 39 Fredrik Grimborg 90 IF Linden 40 Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 41 Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 42 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 43 Johan Pettersson 91 Rånäs 4H 44 Martin Lundqvist 90 IK Sisu 45 Wilhelm Lombach 90 Spårvägens FK 46 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 47 Bilal Mohammed Seid 91 Sundbybergs IK 48 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 49 Tobias Axelsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 50 Patrik Lilja 90 Sävedalens AIK 51 Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 52 Tobias Gustavsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 53 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 54 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 55 Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 56 Oskar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 57 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Upsala IF 58 Tomas Kapell 90 IF Vingarna 59 Danny Fransson 91 IFK Växjö 60 Efraim Jovlunden 91 IFK Växjö 61 Robin Lindgren 90 IFK Växjö 62 Tawakal Abdi Kadir 90 IFK Växjö 63 Niklas Österlund 91 IK Ymer 64 Emil Jensen 90 Ärla IF 65 Lukas Melander 90 KFUM Örebro 66 Mohamed Abdullahi 90 KFUM Örebro 67 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 68 Pontus Brinkenberg 90 Örgryte IS 69 Niclas Woodbridge 90 Örgryte IS 70 Philip Lundell 91 Österhaninge IF 71 Mattias Almqvist 90 Österhaninge IF 72 Axel Wikström 90 Österhaninge IF 73 Oliver Lindal Petersen 90 Österhaninge IF 74 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 75 Mikael Röjerås 90 Västerås FK
P17
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 2 Joakim Eriksson 92 Estuna IF 3 Albin Olausson 92 Åsbro GoIF 4 Daniel Gleimar 92 Ludvika FFI 5 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 6 Niklas Persson 92 Falu IK 7 Ismail Muktar Sharif 92 IK Akele 8 Kalle Andersson 92 IK Akele 9 Philip Helander 92 Eksjö Södra IK 10 Gottfrid Helander 92 Eksjö Södra IK 11 Gustav Milesson 92 Eksjö Södra IK 12 Johan Hagström 92 Falkenbergs IK 13 Andreas Karlsson 92 IF Göta 14 Niklas Jonsson 92 Hammarby IF 15 Christopher Ljung 92 Hammarby IF 16 Lukas Segerberg 92 Hammarby IF 17 Philip Gratell 92 Huddinge AIS 18 Emil Jansson Borssén 92 Hälle IF 19 John Kindslätt 92 Hälle IF 20 Julius Strömberg 92 Hälle IF 21 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 22 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 23 Linus Dahlström 92 Högby IF 24 Emil Karlsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 25 Carl Rapp 92 IFK Linköpings 26 David Karlsson 92 IFK Linköpings 27 Emil Persson 92 IFK Mora 28 Niklas Gunne 92 IFK Mora 29 Gusten Danielson 92 IK Norrköping FI 30 Adam Sandström 92 SLK Oxelösund 31 Wojtek Bielak 92 SLK Oxelösund 32 Marcus Carlsson 92 SLK Oxelösund 33 Erik Inge 92 Råby Rekarne FIF 34 Carllukas Lövgren 92 IK Sjöge 35 Alex Cohen 92 Spårvägens FK 36 Medhane Temesgen 92 Spårvägens FK 37 Samuel Weldu 92 Spårvägens FK 38 Lucas Bremer 92 Spårvägens FK 39 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 40 Christopher Werngren 92 Sävedalens AIK 41 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 42 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 43 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 44 Albin Thunberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 45 Alexander Holm 92 GoIF Tjalve 46 Fredrik Ekenberg 92 KFUM Örebro 47 Jakob Lillberg 92 Västerås FK
P16
4000 M 2009-04-25 51 Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 52 Elias Bjuhr 93 IFK Umeå 53 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 Bromma IF 54 Rasmus Söderberg 93 Enhörna IF 55 Johan Rogestedt 93 Stenungsunds FI 56 Christoffer Rydstedt 93 Ärla IF 57 Fredrik Eråker 93 IF Göta 58 Pontus Berglund 93 Brännans IF 59 Jonatan Ottosson 93 Enhörna IF 60 Simon Lundell Vakkuri 93 Enhörna IF 61 Martin Tholander 93 Hammarby IF 62 Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 65 Kristoffer Holm 93 Huddinge AIS 63 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 64 Patrick De Mejere 93 Huddinge AIS 66 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 67 Adam Lindström 93 Hässelby SK 68 Måns Aboreslan 93 Hässelby SK 69 Erik Filipovic 93 Klippans FK 70 Sebastian Robertsson 93 Klippans FK 71 Oscar Lahti 93 Klippans FK 72 Alfred Wreeby 93 Mosjö FK 73 Eskil Åslund 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 74 Erik Olsson 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 75 Oscar Larsson 93 Rånäs 4H 76 Linus Larsén 93 Spårvägens FK 77 Erik Nilsson 93 Spårvägens FK 78 Niklas Könberg 93 Spårvägens FK 79 Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 80 Torsten Kymmer 93 Sävedalens AIK 81 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 82 Martin Andersson 93 Ärla IF 83 Alexander Thysell 93 Ärla IF 84 Gustav Onsbring 93 Ärla IF 85 Simon Samuelsson 93 Västerås FK 86 Rasmus Näsström 93 Västerås FK
P15
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Benjamin Ahlbäck 94 IF Göta 2 Bilal Cadimi 94 Turebergs FK 3 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 4 Jesper Bokefors 94 Upsala IF 5 Petter Kroon 94 KFUM Örebro 6 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 7 Simon Spencer 94 Strömstad LK 8 Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö 9 Pontus Johansson 94 IFK Växjö 10 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 IK Lerum FI 11 Napoleon Asmrom 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 12 Alexander Abrahamsson 94 IK Akele 13 Gunnar Grimsdal 94 IK Akele 14 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 15 Philip Lundh 94 Eksjö Södra IK 16 Patrick Claesson 94 Enhörna IF 17 Eddie Strand 94 Hammarby IF 18 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 19 Yones Jilali 94 Huddinge AIS 20 Rickard Lindoff 94 Hässelby SK 21 Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 22 Niklas Karlsson 94 Mälarö SOK 23 Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 24 Adam Wendelin 94 IFK Sala 25 Marcus Ruus 94 IK Spring Väst 26 Viktor Johansson 94 Spårvägens FK 27 David Fridell 94 Stensjöns IF 28 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 29 Gabriel Eriksson 94 Sävedalens AIK 30 John Collin 94 Sävedalens AIK 31 Gustav Sandström 94 IF Udd 32 Jens Petrusson 94 Ullevi FK 33 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 34 Jakob Stenström 94 Upsala IF 35 Rasmus Hartman 94 Upsala IF 36 Carl Andersson 94 Växjö AIS 37 Daniel Eriksson 94 IK Akele
K
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Isabellah Andersson 80 Hässelby SK 2 Lisa Blommé 78 Hässelby SK 3 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI 4 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 5 Karin Sennvall 80 Hässelby SK 6 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägens FK 7 Lena Örn 88 Spårvägens FK 8 Anneli Österberg 78 Rånäs 4H 9 Tove Berg 76 Spårvägens FK 10 Charlotte Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö 11 Lilian Magnusson 68 Spårvägens FK 12 Susanna Damm 75 Huddinge AIS 13 Malin Öhrn 69 IFK Växjö 14 Gabriella Samuelsson 87 FGF Gotland 15 Petra Kindlund 85 Huddinge AIS 16 Caroline Rönnlund 66 Huddinge AIS 17 Louise Wistrand 85 Hässelby SK 18 Sandra Jansson 86 Hässelby SK 19 Cecilia Fager 75 Hässelby SK 20 Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 21 Jenny Jansson 76 Kattisavans IIF 23 Cornelia Henriksson 85 Morjärvs SK 24 Sofie Barkstedt 86 Oskarshamns SK 25 Hanna Michaëlsson 89 Rånäs 4H 26 Lena Melbäck 81 Spårvägens FK 27 Ann-Sofie Landström 85 Spårvägens FK 28 Linnéa Smeds 85 Spårvägens FK 29 Malin Kemi 75 Spårvägens FK 30 Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 31 Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 32 Sara Nielsen 75 IK Akele
K
8000 M 2009-04-26 1 Isabellah Andersson 80 Hässelby SK 2 Lisa Blommé 78 Hässelby SK 3 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI 4 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 5 Karin Sennvall 80 Hässelby SK 6 Tove Berg 76 Spårvägens FK 7 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägens FK 8 Anneli Österberg 78 Rånäs 4H 9 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 10 Susanna Damm 75 Huddinge AIS 11 Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 12 Malin Öhrn 69 IFK Växjö 14 Gabriella Samuelsson 87 FGF Gotland 15 Catarina Sundelöf 66 Huddinge AIS 16 Hanna Salander 77 Hässelby SK 17 Cecilia Fager 75 Hässelby SK 18 Karin Wåhlstedt 60 Järvsö IF 19 Jenny Jansson 76 Kattisavans IIF 20 Cornelia Henriksson 85 Morjärvs SK 21 Sofie Barkstedt 86 Oskarshamns SK 22 Inga Kazlauskaite 77 Rånäs 4H 23 Johanna Brinne Roos 76 Spårvägens FK 24 Cecilia Lindberg 73 Spårvägens FK
K35
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Sofie Goetzinger 71 Huddinge AIS 2 Johanna Lindmark 74 Huddinge AIS 3 Heidy Geirup 71 Kongahälla AIK 4 Anna Stavlind 70 Linköping GIF 5 Jennie Sandberg 70 Rånäs 4H 6 Cecilia Lindberg 73 Spårvägens FK 7 Carin Bergman 73 Spårvägens FK 8 Matilda Lundmark 72 FK Studenterna
K40
4000 M 2009-04-25 9 Kajsa Friström 65 Fredrikshofs FIF 10 Pia Thomasson 65 IF Göta 11 Viveka Lindberg 65 Hemlingby LK 12 Catarina Sundelöf 66 Huddinge AIS 13 Madeleine Shemweta 68 Hässelby SK 14 Eva Annebrant 67 Högbo GIF 15 Anne Martikainen 67 SLK Oxelösund 16 Susanne Wahlqvist 69 Rånäs 4H 17 Lotta Lennartsson 69 IF Start 18 Charlotte Nilsson 66 IF Start 19 Åsa Nylander 67 Tullinge-Tumba FF
K45
4000 M 2009-04-25 20 Inger Pettersson 61 Fredrikshofs FIF 21 Monica Kingstedt 61 Huddinge AIS 22 Camilla Persson 62 Högby IF 23 Karin Wåhlstedt 60 Järvsö IF 24 Sussi Danielsson 62 IK Norrköping FI 25 Elisabet Jiglund 63 IK Norrköping FI 26 Karin Ohrankämmen 61 Sävedalens AIK 27 Carina Dandebo 62 Trollhättans IF
K50
4000 M 2009-04-25 28 Susanne van Rheinberg 56 IK Akele 29 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS 30 Irené Rohde 56 Högby IF 31 Katarina Nilsson 56 Högby IF 32 Julie Leonard 59 Högbo GIF 33 Anna Rubusch 57 Rånäs 4H 34 Yvonne Brandberg 59 Rånäs 4H 35 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK 45 Helen Pahverk 58 Hargs BK
K55
4000 M 2009-04-25 36 Yvonne Levinovitz 53 Fredrikshofs FIF 37 Britt Hellmark 50 Lidköpings IS 38 Rose Marie Enmalm 54 IF Start 39 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IFK Tumba
K60
4000 M 2009-04-25 40 Ingbritt Lindqvist 47 Eksjö Södra IK 41 Gunilla Juthback 46 Hemlingby LK 42 Gun Söderlind 45 IFK Lidingö 43 Ulla Littenheim 47 Uddevalla IS
K65
4000 M 2009-04-25
K70
4000 M 2009-04-25 44 Ritva Olsson 37 IF Linden
K75
4000 M 2009-04-25
K22
4000 M 2009-04-26 1 Lena Örn 88 Spårvägens FK 2 Sandra Nilsson 88 Björnstorps IF 3 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 4 Frida Aspnäs 87 IK Norrköping FI 5 Sandra Södergren 89 FIF Gnistan 6 Olivia Bergvall 88 Oskarshamns SK 7 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 8 Hanna Michaëlsson 89 Rånäs 4H 9 Maria Jonsson 88 Dalaportens OL 10 Gabriella Samuelsson 87 FGF Gotland 11 Josefine Berggren 89 Spårvägens FK 12 Emma Stenberg 87 Falu IK 13 Jenny Strandgården 89 IS Göta 14 Anna Bjurman 88 IS Göta 15 Liza Clark 88 Huddinge AIS 16 Torun Bergman 88 IKS Umeå 17 Elin Magnusson 88 IFK Lidingö 18 Carina Dillenbeck 87 IFK Lidingö 19 Linnéa Lord 89 IFK Lidingö 20 Elina Johansson 89 Spårvägens FK 21 Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 22 Joanna Frisk 88 Ärla IF 23 Yvonne Persson 88 KFUM Örebro 24 Nathalie Säfsten 89 Axa SC
F19
4000 M 2009-04-26 1 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 2 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 3 Nathalie Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö 4 Johanna Bohlin 90 Hässelby SK 5 Klara Bodinson 90 IFK Lidingö 6 Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 7 Anna Segersson 91 OK64 Torpa 8 Angelica Wiklund 91 IKS Umeå 9 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 10 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 11 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 12 Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 13 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 14 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 15 Julia Mårtensson 90 Björnstorps IF 16 Ida Alainentalo 90 Boden FI 17 Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 18 Lovisa Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 19 Sara Holmgren 90 IF Göta 20 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 21 Pernilla Eriksson 90 Hällefors LK 22 Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 23 Julia Appeldahl 91 Hässelby SK 24 Maria Westher 90 Karlskoga FI 25 Maria Sandström 90 Malmö AI 26 Alexandra Forss 91 Sköldinge IF 27 Jessica Kihlberg 90 Spårvägens FK 28 Sofia Thomée 91 Spårvägens FK 29 Isabelle Johansson 90 Strömstad LK 30 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 31 Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 32 Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 33 Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 34 Nina Persson 91 Örgryte IS
F17
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 2 Sandra Byléhn 92 IFK Linköping 3 Rebecca Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 4 Helena Karlsson 92 Mälarö SOK 5 Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 6 Ylva Stenström 92 Upsala IF 7 Alva Sandström 92 Upsala IF 8 Caroline Högardh 92 IFK Halmstad 9 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 10 Julia Nilsson 92 IK Pallas 11 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 12 Frida Persson 92 IK Hakarpspojkarn 13 Lova Wåhlin 92 Hammarby IF 14 Hilde Adrianzon 92 Hammarby IF 15 Josefine Eriksson 92 Huddinge AIS 16 Elin Nygren Wåhlin 92 Huddinge AIS 17 Kristina Eriksson 92 Kongahälla AIK 18 Jasmine Andersson 92 Kongahälla AIK 19 Charlotta Pühringer 92 Spårvägens FK 20 Elisabeth Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK 21 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 22 Stina Gustafsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 23 Ella Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK
F16
4000 M 2009-04-25 31 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 32 Rebecka Andersson 93 Strömstad LK 33 Jenny Håland 93 IFK Tumba 34 Julia Forsmark 93 IK Stål 35 Kristin Edquist Servold 93 IF Göta 36 Michaela Hallqvist 93 Falu IK 37 Frida Johansson 93 Täby IS 38 Johanna Hultgren 93 Ludvika FFI 39 Jennifer Himaj 93 Örgryte IS 40 Petra Andersson 93 IF Linnéa 41 Sara Rönnby 93 Enhörna IF 42 Jenny Eriksson 93 Falu IK 43 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 44 Johanna Nissén Karlsson 93 Lidköpings IS 45 Johanna Hylén 93 Malmö AI 46 Rebecka Bremler 93 Spårvägens FK 47 Johanna Lindström 93 Spårvägens FK 48 Emma Rutgersson 93 Sävedalens AIK 49 Lovisa Dandebo 93 Trollhättans IF 50 Therese Moberg 93 Ånge Bredd idrott 51 Hanna Husell 93 Hässelby SK 52 Sara Brandt 93 Hässelby SK
F15
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 2 Agnes Sjöström 94 IK Westmannia 3 Tova Eurén 94 Göteborgs KIK 4 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 5 Evelina Larsson 94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 6 Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 7 Emma Johansson 94 Enhörna IF 8 Moa Enmark 94 Gefle IF 9 Sofia Dahl 94 IK Akele 10 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 11 Matilda Lego 94 Göteborgs KIK 12 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 13 Josefine Malmborg 94 Habo Friidrott -0 14 Julia Persson 94 IK Hakarpspojkarn 15 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 16 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 17 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF 18 Idun Fryksen 94 Huddinge AIS 19 Frida Idoff 94 Hässelby SK 20 Sara Nylén 94 Hässelby SK 22 Emma Bivstedt 94 Hässelby SK 23 Daniela Tapia 94 Hässelby SK 25 Johanna Janhager 94 Hässelby SK 27 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 28 Elsa Pedersen 94 Kongahälla AIK 29 Linda Gillström 94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 30 Linnéa Ivarsson 94 IK Lerum FI 31 Isabelle Carlsson Pallin 94 Mosjö FK 32 Julia Blomberg 94 Mosjö FK 33 Filippa Afzelius 94 Mosjö FK 34 Selam Temesgen 94 Spårvägens FK 35 Ella Söderberg 94 Spårvägens FK 36 Emma Löf Hagström 94 Spårvägens FK 37 Julia Gardholm 94 Täby IS 38 Fanny Sundquist 94 Åhus FIK 39 Amelia Westerberg 94 Hammarby IF 39 Johanna Greger 94 Ullevi FK
Uppdaterad: 23 APR 2009 11:47
Skribent: Lars E Andersson

 

Tävlingens Egna sponsorer

 

 

 

SFIF sponsorer: 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-6480320
E-post: This is a mailto link