Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 090429


Just. 09-04-29
   
M
4000 M 2009-04-25
1 Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle IF 11.02 2 Adil Bouafif 78 Hässelby SK 11.09 3 Olle Walleräng 85 Spårvägens FK 11.13 4 Henrik Skoog 79 Spårvägens FK 11.14 5 Oskar Käck 82 Hälle IF 11.16 6 Johan Wallerstein 78 IFK Lund 11.18 7 Erik Sjöqvist 72 Enhörna IF 11.27 8 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 11.29 9 Per Sjögren 79 KFUM Örebro 11.31 10 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 11.33 11 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 11.36 12 Erik Emilsson 82 Hammarby IF 11.36 13 Rachid Benjira 74 Hässelby SK 11.39 14 Peter Gross 85 Hässelby SK 11.42 15 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK 11.46 16 Jeppe Thomsen 77 Malmö AI 11.47 17 Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 11.47 18 Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 11.48 19 Fredrik Johansson 86 IFK Växjö 11.50 20 Henry Gross 85 Hässelby SK 11.50 21 Magnus Jensen 84 Hammarby IF 11.51 22 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 11.51 23 Andreas Svensson 81 FK Studenterna 11.52 24 Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK 11.53 25 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 11.58 26 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 11.59 27 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 12.04 28 Pär Wikberg 83 Skellefteå AIK FI 12.06 29 Erik Swahn 84 Ärla IF 12.09 30 Joakim Löfwing 84 Hammarby IF 12.14 31 Linus Holmsäter 84 Fredrikshofs FIF 12.15 32 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF 12.16 33 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 12.16 34 Johan Bagge 84 Ume FI 12.23 35 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 12.25 36 Jan Westerberg 80 IFK Umeå 12.30 37 Henrik Weineisen 78 Björnstorps IF 12.31 38 Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson 84 Hammarby IF 12.33 39 Viktor Hedlöf 86 Rånäs 4H 12.34 40 Nicklas Källmén 75 KFUM Örebro 12.34 41 Hugo Hultqvist 84 Sundbybergs IK 12.37 42 Patrik Persson 83 KFUM Örebro 12.40 43 Lars Södergård 83 FK Studenterna 12.45 44 Anders Hallberg 81 Hemlingby LK 12.45 45 Tommy Olofsson 76 Björnstorps IF 12.46 46 Peter Ngarariga 84 Hässelby SK 12.46 47 Markus Andersson 85 Högby IF 12.53 48 Thomas Olsson 77 Högby IF 12.56 49 Daniel Hejdström 79 FGF Gotland 13.10 50 Lars Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro 13.14 51 Christer Holm 77 Rånäs 4H 13.32 52 Anton Stenlund 85 Skellefteå AIK FI 13.34 53 Daniel Förberg 74 IF Linnéa 15.56 Lars Johansson 85 Enhörna IF Bröt Mika Repo 78 Huddinge AIS Bröt Peter Karlsson 80 Skellefteå AIK FI Bröt Sami Araya 87 Spårvägens FK Bröt Hassan S Evora Pinto Sei 85 Huddinge AIS Bröt
M
12000 M 2009-04-26 1 Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle IF 35.05 2 Adil Bouafif 78 Hässelby SK 35.48 3 Oskar Käck 82 Hälle IF 35.56 4 Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 36.07 5 Said Regragui 74 Hässelby SK 36.21 6 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 36.37 7 Lars Johansson 85 Enhörna IF 36.40 8 Peter Gross 85 Hässelby SK 36.43 9 Henry Gross 85 Hässelby SK 37.26 10 Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna 37.35 11 Marek Poszepczynski 75 Enhörna IF 37.41 12 Per Sjögren 79 KFUM Örebro 37.49 13 Jonas Buud 74 IFK Mora 37.57 14 Mikael Lindberg 84 Edsbyns IF 38.03 15 Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 38.07 16 Andreas Svensson 81 FK Studenterna 38.09 17 Emil Lerdahl 82 Hammarby IF 38.11 18 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 38.17 19 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF 38.22 20 Martin Kjäll Ohlsson 78 Hälle IF 38.35 21 Linus Holmsäter 84 Fredrikshofs FIF 38.46 22 Pär Wikberg 83 Skellefteå AIK FI 38.59 23 Mikael Andersson 86 Vallentuna FK 39.07 24 Hannes Hedvall 81 FK Studenterna 39.07 25 Johan Lindkvist 75 FK Studenterna 39.48 26 Patrik Persson 83 KFUM Örebro 39.50 27 Tommy Olofsson 76 Björnstorps IF 40.24 28 Lars Södergård 83 FK Studenterna 40.57 29 Robert Westman 75 Hälle IF 41.01 30 Niklas Sydow 80 Fredrikshofs FIF 41.10 31 Thomas Olsson 77 Högby IF 41.19 32 Erik Wickström 82 Rånäs 4H 41.56 33 Markus Andersson 85 Högby IF 42.09 Henrik Weineisen 78 Björnstorps IF Bröt Rachid Benjira 74 Hässelby SK Bröt Christer Holm 77 Rånäs 4H Bröt Anders Marcusson 77 Rånäs 4H Bröt Rubin Mc Rae 73 Hässelby SK Bröt
M35
8000 M 2009-04-25 1 Andreas Carlborg 72 Spårvägens FK 25.14 2 Jonas Larm 73 Hässelby SK 25.24 3 Rubin McRae 73 Hässelby SK 26.02 4 Rickard Westergren 71 IK Wilske 26.12 5 Niclas Sjögren 71 Enhörna IF 26.38 6 Anders Szalkai 70 Spårvägens FK 26.42 7 Stefan Carlsson 72 IS Göta 27.08 8 Joakim Persson 70 Björnstorps IF 27.18 9 Torben Pedersen 72 Hässelby SK 27.26 10 Jonas Larsson 71 FK Studenterna 27.30 11 Peter Kujanpää 74 Hässelby SK 27.40 12 Jakob Persson 70 IK Jordbänningarn 27.58 13 Anders Ortfelt 70 Huddinge AIS 28.02 14 Ulf Eriksson 74 Huddinge AIS 28.08 15 Tomas Jennerstål 74 Vallentuna FK 28.13 16 Olof Ranhagen 74 Vallentuna FK 28.55 17 Niklas Sjöholm 74 IK Akele 29.55 18 Fredrik Wachsner 70 Vallentuna FK 30.02 19 Andreas Bergman 70 Bålsta IK 31.10 20 Pegman Zand 74 Fredrikshofs FIF 32.35 21 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 34.19 Henrik Sandsjö 74 IF Kville Bröt
M40
8000 M 2009-04-25 1 Lars Hansen 69 SK Graal 26.08 2 Thomas Carlsson 68 Sävedalens AIK 26.15 3 Per Åsberg 68 Rånäs 4H 26.25 4 Jonas Keterlins 68 SK Granan 26.34 5 Sören Persson 65 IF Göta 26.48 6 Leif Sjöström 68 IF Göta 26.56 7 Jesper Hansson 67 Enhörna IF 27.11 8 Per Björkman 65 Stockholms FTF 27.21 9 Per Rollmark 68 IS Göta 27.38 10 Fredrick Djupström 68 Glanshammars IF 27.48 11 Anders Åberg 65 Rånäs 4H 28.08 12 Johan Malmberg 65 Fredrikshofs FIF 28.09 13 Pål Norman 69 Fredrikshofs FIF 28.11 14 Per Berg 68 Uppsala LK 28.13 15 Martin Vose 67 Bromma IF 28.24 16 Thony Jerpenius 67 Kisa SK 28.29 17 Fredrik Elinder 66 Hässelby SK 28.44 18 Lars Lundegård 65 IF Göta 28.52 19 Lennart Eriksson 66 IF Göta 29.29 20 Hans Dahlén 68 Fredrikshofs FIF 29.49 21 Peter Rosén 66 FK Studenterna 30.11 22 Sven Jansson 68 Högby IF 30.26 23 Hans Rimbe 66 Vallentuna FK 30.32 24 Hans Nilsson 65 IFK Umeå 31.15 25 Ulf Karlsson 65 Kongahälla AIK 32.03 26 Mikael Eriksson 67 IK Akele 34.05 Patrick Hallén 66 Enhörna IF Bröt
M45
8000 M 2009-04-25 1 Anders Dahl 64 Högbo AIK 25.23 2 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 26.29 3 Gunnar Durén 63 Hässelby SK 27.05 4 BG Nilensjö 63 IS Göta 27.11 5 Per Lilja 61 IF Kville 27.31 6 Martti Mustonen 60 Rånäs 4H 27.56 7 Jonas Johansson 64 Karlskoga LK 28.27 8 Uhlie Evertsson 60 Boo IF 28.35 9 Mårten Westberg 61 Fredrikshofs FIF 28.41 10 Leif Markfjärd 61 Avesta OK 29.27 11 Mario Rieloff 61 Fredrikshofs FIF 29.39 12 Asko Sarja 62 Mariestads AIF 29.47 13 Ralph Johansson 60 Strömstad LK 29.51 14 Ulf Eriksson 64 Hällefors LK 30.28 15 Ove Sääf 61 Bålsta IK 30.40 16 Pierre Ekvall 64 Strömstad LK 31.09 17 Anders Thelemyr 64 Duvbo IK 31.11 18 Ulf Wiklund 62 IKS Umeå 32.23 Allan Bodare 61 Glanshammars IF Bröt Lars Olsson 60 IF Hagen Bröt Anders Wiklund 64 IK Wilske Bröt
M50
8000 M 2009-04-25 1 Lars-Erik Liljebäck 58 Hammarby IF 27.36 2 Tore Axelsson 57 SK Bore 27.55 3 Lasse Hagström 55 Spårvägens FK 28.24 4 Christer Freij 58 Oskarshamns SK 28.28 5 Peter Agelii 58 Bålsta IK 28.50 6 Leif Larsson 56 Rånäs 4H 29.14 7 Lennart Björkman 59 Håfreströms IF 29.46 8 Tommy Sjöblom 58 Boo IF 30.04 9 Tom Pedersen 58 IF Göta 30.13 10 Ulf Jonsson 59 Kisa SK 30.33 11 Hans Furuland 56 Uppsala LK 30.37 12 Stefan Nyberg 59 Avesta OK 30.57 13 Peter Saarenpää 58 Fredrikshofs FIF 31.01 14 Axel Lämås 55 IF Göta 31.17 15 Peder Lindberg 59 IFK Lidingö 31.25 16 Peter Swanström 57 IK Wilske 32.12 17 Ingvar Olofsson 57 Fredrikshofs FIF 32.32 18 Lars-Göran Dandebo 58 Trollhättans IF 32.42 19 Mats Hallqvist 55 Uppsala LK 33.05 20 Johan Lindh 56 Kongahälla AIK 34.14 21 Anders Kingstedt 59 Huddinge AIS 35.02 22 Bengt Lundberg 57 Fredrikshofs FIF 35.09 23 Björn Lindén 59 Fredrikshofs FIF 36.51 Bo Rudmalm 55 Fredrikshofs FIF Bröt Nils-Göran Hasselkvist 55 Högbo GIF Bröt
M55
8000 M 2009-04-25 1 Carl-Johan Olofsgård 54 Hässelby SK 28.17 2 Bo Christer Bertilson 53 Fredrikshofs FIF 28.53 3 Alex Bonn 51 Vallentuna FK 30.11 4 Anders Riström 53 Morjärvs SK 31.22 5 Jerzy Szostak 54 Boo IF 31.53 6 Christer Forsström 51 Strömstad LK 33.30 7 Anders Nilsson 52 Fredrikshofs FIF 37.31 8 Luis Fierro 53 Fredrikshofs FIF 39.05 Lasse Stockstad 50 Fredrikshofs FIF Bröt Thommy Larsson 51 Ingarö IF Bröt
M60
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Lars-Eric Sellberg 49 Stångenäs AIS 14.44 2 Anders Kasselstrand 47 Kisa SK 15.04 3 Åke Palmqvist 46 IK Akele 15.20 4 Kjell Björk 46 Hemlingby LK 15.30 5 Hans Eriksson 48 Eksjö Södra IK 15.35 6 Magnus Bergh 49 Heleneholms IF 15.37 7 Lasse Swidén 45 Hammarby IF 15.39 8 Pentti Harakka 45 Fredrikshofs FIF 15.55 9 Ralph Hagberg 46 Främmestad IK 16.28 10 Folke Lindqvist 47 Eksjö Södra IK 17.05 11 Gunnar Olsson 46 Solvikingarna 17.20 12 Gunnar Fredh 45 IK Wilske 18.07 13 Örjan Kampegård 45 Huddinge SK 18.12 14 Thomas Svensson 49 Tullinge-Tumba FF 18.32
M65
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Alf Sjökvist 43 Valö IK 15.08 2 Arne Ljungblad 44 Tjust BRC 15.11 3 Stellan Olsson 44 Uddevalla SK 15.16 4 Stig Jonsson 43 Kisa SK 15.48 5 Bengt Andersson 41 IK Wilske 16.17 6 Tage Widén 43 Örbyhus IF Friidr 16.34 7 Lars Dennevi 42 Hargs BK 16.51 8 Ernst Wiggen 43 Solvikingarna 16.55 9 Arne Lekström 42 Vallentuna FK 17.00 10 Henry Kallioniemi 43 Täby IS 17.23 11 Runo Dahlberg 42 IK Jordbänningarn 17.43 12 Björn Sporsén 43 Mälarhöjdens IK 17.48
M70
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Rune Carlsson 36 Sundbybergs IK 17.39 2 Roger Antonsson 39 Solvikingarna 17.42 3 Tommy Hållstam 39 Hemlingby LK 17.50 4 Esbjörn Wiberg 36 Sundsvalls FI 17.51 5 Alec Hoatson 35 GoIF Tjalve 18.56 6 Hans Höglund 39 Huddinge SK 19.28 7 Allan Hörnfeldt 37 Fredrikshofs FIF 20.19 8 Ulf Agrell 39 Heleneholms IF 21.22 9 Anders Låftman 38 Fredrikshofs FIF 21.26
M75
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Bernt Magnusson 33 IK Akele 20.17 2 Arne Pettersson 33 Hemlingby LK 21.39
M80
4000 M 2009-04-25 Åke Kant 25 Fredrikshofs FIF Ej start
M22
6000 M 2009-04-26 1 Mikael Ekvall 89 Strömstad LK 17.39 2 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 17.51 3 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 18.02 4 Oskar Danielson 88 IK Norrköping FI 18.22 5 Kalle Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 18.27 6 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 18.33 7 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 18.49 8 Johan Strand 87 Ullevi FK 18.54 9 Erik Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 18.57 10 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 19.06 11 Jonathan Rosendahl 87 Ärla IF 19.13 12 Marcus Liwing 79 Gefle IF 19.15 13 Henrik Hansson 89 Strömstad LK 19.16 14 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 19.30 15 Marcus Andersson 88 Strömstad LK 19.32 16 Carl Larsson 88 Hässelby SK 19.33 17 Johan Samuelsson 89 IK Ymer 19.48 18 Björn Martinsson 88 Strömstad LK 19.51 19 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 19.52 20 Jonatan Björnberg 89 KA2 IF 20.01 21 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Spårvägens FK 20.14 22 Henrik Jacobsson 88 Rånäs 4H 20.19 23 Lars Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro 20.21 24 Michael Mustaniemi 87 Bålsta IK 20.35 25 Rickard Emilsson 89 IK Hakarpspojkarn 20.50 26 Patrik Lind 87 Ärla IF 20.55 27 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 21.02 28 Björn Persson 89 Kongahälla AIK 21.23 29 Robert Åkerblom Anderss 89 Rånäs 4H 22.43 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK Bröt Johan Jonsson Dahl 88 Spårvägens FK Bröt
P19
4000 M 2009-04-26 1 Jonas Leandersson 91 Malmö AI 11.28 2 Anton Danielson 90 IK Norrköping FI 11.46 3 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 11.48 4 Tawakal Abdi Kadir 90 IFK Växjö 12.10 5 Gustaf Altin 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 12.25 6 Robin Lindgren 90 IFK Halmstad 12.32 7 Staffan Ek 91 Björnstorps IF 12.35 8 Efraim Jovlunden 91 IFK Växjö 12.44 9 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 12.45 10 Jonas Nordström 91 Huddinge AIS 12.45 11 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 12.49 12 Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 12.51 13 Martin Lundqvist 90 IK Sisu 12.54 14 Erik Johansson 91 GoIF Tjalve 12.56 15 Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 12.57 16 Niclas Woodbridge 90 Örgryte IS 12.57 17 Johan Pettersson 91 Rånäs 4H 12.59 18 Christoffer Åkesson 91 Björnstorps IF 13.00 19 Joel N Delborg 91 Björnstorps IF 13.01 20 Filip Segerberg 90 Hammarby IF 13.06 21 Andreas Kårström 91 Järvsö IF 13.08 22 Tobias Axelsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 13.09 23 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Upsala IF 13.15 24 Mohamed Abdullahi 90 KFUM Örebro 13.15 25 Tomas Kapell 90 IF Vingarna 13.16 26 Marcus Langenskiöld 91 IFK Lidingö 13.17 27 Mikael Röjerås 90 Västerås FK 13.18 28 Tobias Gustavsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.18 29 Tore Wikander 90 IK Akele 13.19 30 Pontus Brinkenberg 90 Örgryte IS 13.20 31 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 13.20 32 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 13.20 33 Viktor Helander 90 Eksjö Södra IK 13.21 34 Philip Lundell 91 Österhaninge IF 13.23 35 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 13.27 36 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 13.29 37 Hreinn Juliusson 91 Huddinge AIS 13.32 38 Karl Rönnby 91 Enhörna IF 13.34 39 Bilal Mohammed Seid 91 Sundbybergs IK 13.34 40 Fredrik Grimborg 90 IF Linden 13.36 41 Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.37 42 Henrik Johansson 91 IK Akele 13.38 43 Karl Samuelsson 90 Karlskoga LK 13.42 44 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 13.42 45 Robin Lindgren 90 IFK Växjö 13.43 46 Daniel Olsson 90 Falu IK 13.45 47 Selman Özkan 91 Hammarby IF 13.45 48 Oskar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 13.45 49 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 13.48 50 Mattias Almqvist 90 Österhaninge IF 13.50 51 Bjarne Englund 91 Huddinge AIS 13.51 52 Lukas Melander 90 KFUM Örebro 13.52 53 Victor Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 14.02 54 Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 14.08 55 Oskar Martinsson 91 Huddinge AIS 14.22 56 John Hellgren 91 Hässelby SK 14.24 57 Joakim Karlsson 90 Hässelby SK 14.39 58 Oliver Lindal Petersen 90 Österhaninge IF 14.48 59 Mikael Nieminen 91 Hässelby SK 15.00 60 Niklas Österlund 91 IK Ymer 15.27 Filip Holmström 91 Hässelby SK Bröt Axel Wikström 90 Österhaninge IF Bröt
P17
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 12.18 2 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.28 3 Albin Olausson 92 Åsbro GoIF 12.36 4 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.44 5 Daniel Gleimar 92 Ludvika FFI 12.50 6 Medhane Temesgen 92 Spårvägens FK 12.52 7 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.59 8 Ismail Muktar Sharif 92 IK Akele 13.03 9 Erik Inge 92 Råby Rekarne FIF 13.06 10 Niklas Jonsson 92 Hammarby IF 13.07 11 Joakim Eriksson 92 Estuna IF 13.10 12 Albin Thunberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 13.12 13 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 13.16 14 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 13.26 15 Emil Jansson Borssén 92 Hälle IF 13.30 16 Gustav Milesson 92 Eksjö Södra IK 13.32 17 Gusten Danielson 92 IK Norrköping FI 13.48 18 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 13.49 19 Julius Strömberg 92 Hälle IF 13.49 20 Marcus Carlsson 92 SLK Oxelösund 13.50 21 Carl Rapp 92 IFK Linköping 13.52 22 Adam Sandström 92 SLK Oxelösund 13.52 23 David Karlsson 92 IFK Linköping 13.54 24 John Kindslätt 92 Hälle IF 14.11 25 Wojtek Bielak 92 SLK Oxelösund 14.14 26 Christopher Ljung 92 Hammarby IF 14.16 27 Alexander Holm 92 GoIF Tjalve 14.18 28 Johan Hagström 92 Falkenbergs IK 14.20 29 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 14.22 30 Kalle Andersson 92 IK Akele 14.32 31 Niklas Gunne 92 IFK Mora 14.34 32 Andreas Karlsson 92 IF Göta 14.44 33 Emil Persson 92 IFK Mora 14.54 34 Philip Gratell 92 Huddinge AIS 14.54 35 Markus Pettersson 92 Rånäs 4H 14.58 36 Lukas Segerberg 92 Hammarby IF 15.17 37 Philip Helander 92 Eksjö Södra IK 15.44 38 Gottfrid Helander 92 Eksjö Södra IK 15.57 Dalmar Abdullahi 92 IK Akele Bröt
P16
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 Bromma IF 12.20 2 Johan Rogestedt 93 Stenungsunds FI 12.31 3 Elias Bjuhr 93 IFK Umeå 12.40 4 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 13.04 5 Fredrik Eråker 93 IF Göta 13.06 6 Alexander Thysell 93 Ärla IF 13.11 7 Adam Lindström 93 Hässelby SK 13.17 8 Niklas Könberg 93 Spårvägens FK 13.20 9 Erik Filipovic 93 Klippans FK 13.27 10 Oscar Ek Larsson 93 Enhörna IF 13.34 11 Christoffer Rydstedt 93 Ärla IF 13.39 12 Simon Lundell Vakkuri 93 Enhörna IF 13.50 13 Sebastian Robertsson 93 Klippans FK 13.51 14 Torsten Kymmer 93 Sävedalens AIK 13.52 15 Kristoffer Holm 93 Huddinge AIS 13.53 16 Tobias Forsén 93 IFK Tumba 13.59 17 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 14.01 18 Jonatan Ottosson 93 Enhörna IF 14.02 19 Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 14.05 20 Rasmus Näsström 93 Västerås FK 14.12 21 Ludvig von Polgar 93 Rånäs 4H 14.13 22 Måns Aboreslan 93 Hässelby SK 14.16 23 Alfred Wreeby 93 Mosjö FK 14.28 24 Martin Andersson 93 Ärla IF 14.38 25 Linus Larsén 93 Spårvägens FK 14.48 26 Pontus Berglund 93 Brännans IF 14.52 27 Eskil Åslund 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 14.53 28 Erik Nilsson 93 Spårvägens FK 14.54 29 Gustav Onsbring 93 Ärla IF 15.09 30 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 15.15 31 Mattias Jällrud 93 Rånäs 4H 15.40 32 Erik Olsson 93 Mälarhöjdens IK Bröt 33 Simon Samuelsson 93 Västerås FK Bröt
P15
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Napoleon Asmrom 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 12.52 2 Bilal Cadimi 94 Turebergs FK 13.05 3 Viktor Johansson 94 Spårvägens FK 13.15 4 Benjamin Ahlbäck 94 IF Göta 13.15 5 Simon Spencer 94 Strömstad LK 13.26 6 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 13.33 7 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 13.34 8 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 13.38 9 Gabriel Eriksson 94 Sävedalens AIK 13.39 10 Alexander Abrahamsson 94 IK Akele 13.39 11 Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 13.43 12 Jesper Bokefors 94 Upsala IF 13.45 13 Pontus Johansson 94 IFK Växjö 13.50 14 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 13.53 15 Marcus Ruus 94 IK Spring Väst 13.53 16 Gunnar Grimsdal 94 IK Akele 13.55 17 Petter Kroon 94 KFUM Örebro 14.10 18 Philip Lundh 94 Eksjö Södra IK 14.19 19 Gustav Sandström 94 IF Udd 14.23 20 Rickard Lindoff 94 Hässelby SK 14.28 21 Yones Jilali 94 Huddinge AIS 14.39 22 John Collin 94 Sävedalens AIK 14.40 23 Patrick Claesson 94 Enhörna IF 14.45 24 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 14.46 25 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 IK Lerum FI 15.02 26 Rasmus Hartman 94 Upsala IF 15.07 Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö Bröt Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS Ej start Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK Ej start Niklas Karlsson 94 Mälarö SOK Bröt
K
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 12.51 2 Lisa Blommé 78 Hässelby SK 12.59 3 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI 13.14 4 Isabellah Andersson 80 Hässelby SK 13.21 5 Karin Sennvall 80 Hässelby SK 13.24 6 Anneli Österberg 78 Rånäs 4H 13.33 7 Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 13.51 8 Gabriella Samuelsson 87 FGF Gotland 13.52 9 Tove Berg 76 Spårvägens FK 13.55 10 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägens FK 14.01 11 Charlotte Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö 14.07 12 Petra Kindlund 85 Huddinge AIS 14.09 13 Jenny Jansson 76 Kattisavans IIF 14.10 14 Cecilia Fager 75 Hässelby SK 14.14 15 Hanna Michaëlsson 89 Rånäs 4H 14.24 16 Sofie Barkstedt 86 Oskarshamns SK 14.27 17 Lilian Magnusson 68 Spårvägens FK 14.30 18 Sandra Jansson 86 Hässelby SK 14.34 19 Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 14.49 20 Cornelia Henriksson 85 Morjärvs SK 14.55 21 Malin Kemi 75 Spårvägens FK 15.09 22 Linnéa Smeds 85 Spårvägens FK 15.29 23 Caroline Rönnlund 66 Huddinge AIS 16.04 24 Sara Nielsen 75 IK Akele 16.41 Louise Wistrand 85 Hässelby SK Bröt
K
8000 M 2009-04-26 1 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 27.03 2 Isabellah Andersson 80 Hässelby SK 27.24 3 Karin Sennvall 80 Hässelby SK 27.31 4 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI 27.50 5 Anneli Österberg 78 Rånäs 4H 27.56 6 Inga Kazlauskaite 77 Rånäs 4H 28.09 7 Gabriella Samuelsson 87 FGF Gotland 28.42 8 Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 28.47 9 Alexandra Svensson 86 Hultsfreds LK 28.51 10 Petra Kindlund 85 Huddinge AIS 29.04 11 Tove Berg 76 Spårvägens FK 29.10 12 Susanna Damm 75 Huddinge AIS 29.20 13 Jenny Jansson 76 Kattisavans IIF 29.23 14 Cecilia Fager 75 Hässelby SK 29.30 15 Sofie Barkstedt 86 Oskarshamns SK 30.00 16 Catarina Sundelöf 66 Huddinge AIS 30.30 17 Sandra Jansson 86 Hässelby SK 30.39 18 Karin Wåhlstedt 60 Järvsö IF 30.52 19 Cornelia Henriksson 85 Morjärvs SK 31.26 20 Christina Greis 75 Hässelby SK 33.09 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK Bröt
K35
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Anna Stavlind 70 Linköping GIF 14.40 2 Cecilia Lindberg 73 Spårvägens FK 15.03 3 Matilda Lundmark 72 FK Studenterna 15.33 4 Johanna Lindmark 74 Huddinge AIS 16.35 5 Heidy Geirup 71 Kongahälla AIK 18.26 Sofie Goetzinger 71 Huddinge AIS Ej start
K40
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Malin Öhrn 69 IFK Växjö 14.13 2 Anne Martikainen 67 SLK Oxelösund 14.38 3 Catarina Sundelöf 66 Huddinge AIS 14.58 4 Madeleine Shemweta 68 Hässelby SK 15.37 5 Kajsa Friström 65 Fredrikshofs FIF 15.41 6 Viveka Lindberg 65 Hemlingby LK 15.45 7 Charlotte Nilsson 66 IF Start 15.52 8 Åsa Nylander 67 Tullinge-Tumba FF 16.29 9 Susanne Wahlqvist 69 Rånäs 4H 16.47 10 Eva Annebrant 67 Högbo GIF 18.13
K45
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Karin Wåhlstedt 60 Järvsö IF 14.47 2 Carina Dandebo 62 Trollhättans IF 15.30 3 Karin Ohrankämmen 61 Sävedalens AIK 15.43 4 Monica Kingstedt 61 Huddinge AIS 15.49 5 Elisabet Jiglund 63 IK Norrköping FI 16.27 6 Sussi Danielsson 62 IK Norrköping FI 16.42 7 Camilla Persson 62 Högby IF 17.15
K50
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Yvonne Brandberg 59 Rånäs 4H 15.56 2 Susanne van Rheinberg 56 IK Akele 16.20 3 Katarina Nilsson 56 Högby IF 16.33 4 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK 17.20 5 Irené Rohde 56 Högby IF 17.35 6 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS 17.43 7 Helen Pahverk 58 Hargs BK 18.15 Anna Rubusch 57 Rånäs 4H Bröt
K55
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Rose Marie Enmalm 54 IF Start 16.40 2 Britt Hellmark 50 Lidköpings IS 17.47 3 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IFK Tumba 18.54 4 Yvonne Levinovitz 53 Fredrikshofs FIF 23.48
K60
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Gunilla Juthback 46 Hemlingby LK 18.33 2 Ulla Littenheim 47 Uddevalla IS 19.13 3 Gun Söderlind 45 IFK Lidingö 21.17 4 Ingbritt Lindqvist 47 Eksjö Södra IK 24.44
K22
4000 M 2009-04-26 1 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 13.55 2 Sandra Södergren 89 FIF Gnistan 14.11 3 Olivia Bergvall 88 Oskarshamns SK 14.12 4 Hanna Michaëlsson 89 Rånäs 4H 14.30 5 Sandra Nilsson 88 Björnstorps IF 14.36 6 Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 14.52 7 Elina Johansson 89 Spårvägens FK 15.04 8 Maria Jonsson 88 Dalaportens OL 15.35 9 Linnéa Lord 89 IFK Lidingö 15.43 10 Yvonne Persson 88 KFUM Örebro 16.04 11 Nathalie Säfsten 89 Axa SC 16.16 12 Liza Clark 88 Huddinge AIS 16.33 13 Elin Magnusson 88 IFK Lidingö 17.09
F19
4000 M 2009-04-26 1 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 13.41 2 Nathalie Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö 13.50 3 Klara Bodinson 90 IFK Lidingö 13.51 4 Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 14.13 5 Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 14.24 6 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 14.29 7 Maria Sandström 90 Malmö AI 14.34 8 Nina Persson 91 Örgryte IS 14.48 9 Pernilla Eriksson 90 Hällefors LK 14.52 10 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 14.58 11 Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 15.02 12 Christina Hultman 91 Huddinge AIS 15.06 13 Alexandra Forss 91 Sköldinge IF 15.10 14 Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 15.17 15 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 15.27 16 Tove Wettergren 90 Gefle IF 15.32 17 Sofia Thomée 91 Spårvägens FK 15.35 18 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 15.41 19 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 15.53 20 Lovisa Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 16.19 21 Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 16.29 22 Annie Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 16.34 23 Ida Alainentalo 90 Boden FI 18.18 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK Bröt Angelica Wiklund 91 IKS Umeå Bröt Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF Bröt Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF Bröt Julia Appeldahl 91 Hässelby SK Bröt Maria Westher 90 Karlskoga FI Bröt
F17
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 13.44 2 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 14.23 3 Rebecca Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 14.30 4 Sandra Byléhn 92 IFK Linköping 15.01 5 Julia Nilsson 92 IK Pallas 15.13 6 Alva Sandström 92 Upsala IF 15.15 7 Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 15.31 8 Ylva Stenström 92 Upsala IF 15.36 9 Kristina Eriksson 92 Kongahälla AIK 15.42 10 Hilde Adrianzon 92 Hammarby IF 16.04 11 Jasmine Andersson 92 Kongahälla AIK 16.10 12 Stina Gustafsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 16.52 13 Frida Persson 92 IK Hakarpspojkarn 16.55 14 Elin Nygren Wåhlin 92 Huddinge AIS 17.07 15 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 17.20 16 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 17.27 17 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 17.54 18 Ella Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 17.54 Elisabeth Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK Bröt
F16
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Rebecka Andersson 93 Strömstad LK 14.43 2 Jenny Håland 93 IFK Tumba 14.47 3 Lovisa Dandebo 93 Trollhättans IF 14.48 4 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 15.01 5 Kristin Edquist Servold 93 IF Göta 15.04 6 Johanna Nissén Karlsson 93 Lidköpings IS 15.05 7 Jennifer Himaj 93 Örgryte IS 15.06 8 Emma Rutgersson 93 Sävedalens AIK 15.12 9 Petra Andersson 93 IF Linnéa 15.40 10 Julia Forsmark 93 IK Stål 15.46 11 Sara Rönnby 93 Enhörna IF 15.50 12 Therese Moberg 93 Ånge Bredd idrott 15.54 13 Jenny Eriksson 93 Falu IK 15.56 14 Johanna Hultgren 93 Ludvika FFI 16.28 15 Johanna Lindström 93 Spårvägens FK 16.29 16 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 16.52 17 Hanna Husell 93 Hässelby SK 17.17 18 Sara Brandt 93 Hässelby SK 17.23 19 Rebecka Bremler 93 Spårvägens FK 18.27
F15
4000 M 2009-04-25 1 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 14.35 2 Agnes Sjöström 94 IK Westmannia 15.14 3 Moa Enmark 94 Gefle IF 15.24 4 Evelina Larsson 94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 15.34 5 Fanny Sundquist 94 Åhus FIK 15.36 6 Linnéa Ivarsson 94 IK Lerum FI 15.44 7 Sofia Dahl 94 IK Akele 15.44 8 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 15.45 9 Julia Gardholm 94 Täby IS 15.48 10 Filippa Afzelius 94 Mosjö FK 16.05 11 Julia Blomberg 94 Mosjö FK 16.11 12 Isabelle Carlsson Pallin 94 Mosjö FK 16.15 13 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 16.23 14 Johanna Greger 94 Ullevi FK 16.26 15 Matilda Lego 94 Göteborgs KIK 16.33 16 Emma Johansson 94 Enhörna IF 16.33 17 Julia Persson 94 IK Hakarpspojkarn 16.36 18 Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 16.37 19 Ella Söderberg 94 Spårvägens FK 16.38 20 Johanna Janhager 94 Hässelby SK 16.54 21 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF 16.55 22 Emma Löf Hagström 94 Spårvägens FK 17.00 23 Amelia Westerberg 94 Hammarby IF 17.04 24 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 17.14 25 Elsa Pedersen 94 Kongahälla AIK 17.17 26 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 17.29 27 Sara Nylén 94 Hässelby SK 17.52 28 Daniela Tapia 94 Hässelby SK 18.10 29 Linda Gillström 94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 19.08 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS Bröt Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK Bröt Josefine Malmborg 94 Habo Friidrott -0 Bröt Idun Fryksen 94 Huddinge AIS Bröt Selam Temesgen 94 Spårvägens FK Bröt
Uppdaterad: 29 APR 2009 16:19
Skribent: Thomas

 

Tävlingens Egna sponsorer

 

 

 

SFIF sponsorer: 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-6480320
E-post: This is a mailto link