Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat STH-cup 2008


Arrangerades av 08FRI på Sätra IP 20 + 21/9 2008

  
P15
100 M                            2008-09-20
    1   Vind: +1,1                  2008-09-20
   1 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS          11.98  1
   2 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF           12.11  2
   3 Björn Bamane             93 Spårvägens FK         12.44  3
   4 Fredrik Wolfahrt         93 Täby IS               12.88  8
    2    +0,7                       2008-09-20
   1 Marcus Gunderyd          93 Täby IS               12.48  4
   2 Christopher Sentell      94 Turebergs FK          12.71  5
   3 Mathias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF           12.76  6
   4 Tim Jonsson              93 Hässelby SK           12.82  7
   4 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS          13.14  9
  
P15
300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               2008-09-21
    1                               2008-09-21
   1 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS          41.09  1
   2 Eric Bergvall            93 Hässelby SK           42.74  2
   3 Fredrik Åström           93 Täby IS               43.33  3
   4 Daniel Westh             93 Turebergs FK          43.49  5
   5 Anton Öberg              93 Hammarby IF           45.28  7
   6 William Oberg            94 Danderyds SK          49.71  10
    2                               2008-09-21
   1 Marcus Gunderyd          93 Täby IS               43.45  4
   2 Edwin Råsberg            93 Bromma IF             43.58  6
   3 Ken Braecsh Andersen     93 Hammarby IF           46.28  8
   4 Jonas Arbinge            93 Spårvägens FK         48.40  9
  
P15
1500 M HINDER                    2008-09-20
                                    2008-09-20
   1 Viktor Björnberg         93 Huddinge AIS        5.01.11 
   2 Alexander Björnberg      93 Huddinge AIS        5.04.66 
   3 Måns Aboreslan           93 Hässelby SK         5.07.02 
   4 Philip Örnborg           94 Danderyds SK        5.17.69 
   5 Jonas Arbinge            93 Spårvägens FK       5.27.45 
   6 Fredrik Wolfahrt         93 Täby IS             5.32.93 
  
P15
HÖJDHOPP                         2008-09-21
   1 Fredrik Ekholm           94 Huddinge AIS            183 
   2 Fredrik Åström           93 Täby IS                 165 
   3 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF             161 
  4= Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF             161 
  4= Philip Örnborg           94 Danderyds SK            161 
   6 Erik Kimby               93 Täby IS                 155 
   7 Richard Davidsson        93 Hässelby SK             153 
   8 Philip Sjöberg           94 Turebergs FK            143 
   9 Emil Sorcini             94 Huddinge AIS            136 
  10 William Hallberg         95 Spårvägens FK           127 
  
P15
HÖJDHOPP FORTS.                  2008-09-21
   1 Fredrik Ekholm           94 Huddinge AIS            183 
   2 Fredrik Åström           93 Täby IS                 165 
  
P15
TRESTEG                          2008-09-20
   1 Fredrik Ekholm           94 Huddinge AIS           1233 +1,7
   2 Edwin Råsberg            93 Bromma IF              1175 +1,8
   3 Björn Bamane             93 Spårvägens FK         1169w +2,2
                                                      1136 +1,2
   4 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF            1166 +2,0
   5 Daniel Westh             93 Turebergs FK           1157 +1,4
   6 Eric Bergvall            93 Hässelby SK            1138 +1,8
   7 Erik Kimby               93 Täby IS                1088 +1,5
   8 Philip Sjöberg           94 Turebergs FK            991 +1,4
   9 Emil Sorcini             94 Huddinge AIS            855 +0,7
  
P15
DISKUS 1,0 KG                    2008-09-20
   1 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS           4104 
   2 Anton Millbert           93 Hässelby SK            3803 
   3 Philip Bäck              94 Hammarby IF            3574 
   4 Carl Sténson             93 Spårvägens FK          3524 
   5 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF              3044 
   6 Erik Göransson           94 Täby IS                2918 
   7 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK           2756 
   8 Gustav Reinfeldt         93 Täby IS                2685 
   9 Anton Lilja              94 Danderyds SK           1334 
  
P15
SPJUT 600 G                      2008-09-21
   1 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF              4375 
   2 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS           4294 
   3 Carl Sténson             93 Spårvägens FK          4214 
   4 Philip Bäck              94 Hammarby IF            4152 
   5 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF            4044 
   6 Anton Millbert           93 Hässelby SK            3813 
   7 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK           3431 
   8 Gustav Reinfeldt         93 Täby IS                3371 
   9 David Ljungbäck          94 Turebergs FK           3358 
  10 Erik Göransson           94 Täby IS                2847 
  11 William Hallberg         95 Spårvägens FK          2571 
  12 Anton Lilja              94 Danderyds SK           1372 
  
P15
4X100 M                          2008-09-21
                                    2008-09-21
   1 Huddinge AIS                                      46.69
   Gustav Fridh -93, Robin Nordkvist -93,
   Eric Zetterman -94, Fredrik Ekholm -94
   2 Hammarby IF                                       47.18
   Philip Green, Gunnar Odenman,
   Philip Bäck, Jonathan Wulff
   3 Täby IS                                           48.31
   Fredrik Wohlfarht -93, Fredrik Åström -93,
   Marcus Gunderyd -93, Erik Kimby -93
   4 Hässelby SK                                       48.36
   Christopher Bengtsson -93, Tim Jonsson -94,
   Erik Bergeall -94, Måns Aboresian -93
   5 Turebergs FK                                      49.14
   Christopher Sentell -94, Philip Sjöberg -94,
   Axel Kjell -93, Daniel Westh -93
   6 Spårvägens FK                                     52.05
   William Hallberg -95, Björn Bamane -93,
   Jonas Arbinge -93, Carl Sténson -93
  
P13
80 M                             2008-09-20
    1   Vind: +2,4                  2008-09-20
   1 Simon Holmström          95 Täby IS               10.06  1
   2 Sean Andersson           95 Huddinge AIS lag      10.50  2
   3 Jesper Hellström         95 Hässelby SK           10.89  5
   4 Christian Lundström      95 Turebergs FK          11.08  6
   5 Dennis Elms Jansson      95 Huddinge AIS lag      11.67  11
   6 Anton Jansson            95 Hammarby IF           11.96  13
   7 Rasmus Bergman           96 Sundbybergs IK        11.98  14
    2    +1,1                       2008-09-20
   1 Johan Meckbach           95 Täby IS               10.59  3
   2 Oskar Andersson          95 Tyresö FK             10.82  4
   3 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK          11.31  8
   4 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF           11.35  9
   5 Fredric Persson          96 Hässelby SK           12.07  15
   6 Mattias Berntsson        95 Huddinge AIS lag      12.26  17
    3    +1,6                       2008-09-20
   1 Jonny Trinh              95 Huddinge AIS lag      11.27  7
   2 Jacob Öman               95 Danderyds SK          11.36  10
   3 Niclas Söderström        95 Täby IS               11.91  12
   4 Simon Waldaeus           96 Turebergs FK          12.23  16
   5 Jesper Jansson           95 Hässelby SK           12.75  18
  
P13
600 M                            2008-09-20
    1                               2008-09-20
   1 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK        1.33.98  1
   2 Nigusu Solomon           95 Huddinge AIS lag    1.38.65  2
   3 Isak Hampel Klang        96 Hässelby SK         1.42.57  3
   4 Fredrik Orrsveden        95 Sundbybergs IK      1.44.29  4
   5 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF         1.45.16  5
   6 Oliver Färgsjö           96 Huddinge AIS lag    1.45.42  7
   7 Johan Meckbach           95 Täby IS             1.45.56  8
    2                               2008-09-20
   1 Dennis Elms Jansson      95 Huddinge AIS lag    1.45.36  6
   2 Alexander Ikoro Sikku    95 Hässelby SK         1.47.25  10
   3 Gustav Bivstedt          95 Hässelby SK         1.47.93  utom tävlan
   4 Truls Mörfeldt Gustafsso 96 Turebergs FK        1.49.88  11
   5 Erik Andrén              95 Huddinge AIS lag    1.59.33  14
   6 William Lundström        96 Hammarby IF         2.00.00  16
   7 Fredrik Schalling        95 Täby IS             2.14.29  18
    3                               2008-09-20
   1 Sean Andersson           95 Huddinge AIS lag    1.45.76  9
   2 Nicholas Spiers          96 Turebergs FK        1.54.74  12
   3 Axel Ohlson              96 Hässelby SK         1.58.27  13
   4 Alexander Barck Holst    95 Huddinge AIS lag    1.59.76  15
   5 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF         2.01.99  17
  
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                2008-09-21
    1   Vind: +0,4                  2008-09-21
   1 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK           9.49  1
   2 Fredrik Samuelsson       95 Hässelby SK            9.69  2
   3 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF           10.34  5
   4 Cami Magnusson           95 Täby IS               11.50  9
   5 Gustav Ekvall            95 Tyresö FK             12.58  12
   6 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS lag      12.75  13
    2    -1,0                       2008-09-21
   1 Marcus Jönsson           95 Huddinge AIS lag      10.22  3
   2 Per Tengedal             95 Täby IS               10.74  6
   3 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF           11.02  8
   4 Isak Hampel Klang        96 Hässelby SK           11.57  10
   5 Eric Sorcini             96 Huddinge AIS lag      12.78  14
   6 Pontus Orlebäck          96 Sundbybergs IK        13.22  14
    3    -0,2                       2008-09-21
   1 Simon Weidersjö          95 Turebergs FK          10.28  4
   2 Benjamin Hedberg         96 Sundbybergs IK        10.91  7
   3 Mikael                   95 Hässelby SK           12.12  11
   4 Niclas von Seth          95 Huddinge AIS lag      13.60  15
  
P13
HÖJDHOPP                         2008-09-21
   1 Fredrik Samuelsson       95 Hässelby SK             163 
   2 Calle Moskuvaara         95 Huddinge AIS lag        163 
   3 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF             159 
   4 Simon Weidersjö          95 Turebergs FK            151 
   5 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF             148 
   6 Fabian Delryd            96 Täby IS                 148 
  7= Pierre Lundqvist         95 Turebergs FK            145 
  7= Eric Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK             145 
   9 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK            139 
10= Marcus Jönsson           95 Huddinge AIS lag        139 
10= Rasmus Bergman           96 Sundbybergs IK          139 
10= Cami Magnusson           95 Täby IS                 139 
  13 Eric Sorcini             96 Huddinge AIS lag        135 
  14 Christoffer Acuna Lindgr 96 Sundbybergs IK          135 
  15 Henrik Engstrand         95 Tyresö FK               135 
16= Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF             126 
16= Niclas von Seth          95 Huddinge AIS lag        126 
  17 Olle Sandström           96 Hässelby SK             126 
  18 Erik Andrén              95 Huddinge AIS lag        116 
  19 Vincent Jonzon           95 Täby IS                 110 
     Andreas Dahm             96 Danderyds SK        Ej res. 
  
P13
HÖJDHOPP FORTS                   2008-09-21
   1 Fredrik Samuelsson       95 Hässelby SK             163 
   2 Calle Moskuvaara         95 Huddinge AIS lag        163 
   3 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF             159 
  
P13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    2008-09-20
   1 Calle Moskuvaara         95 Huddinge AIS lag        579 +1,0
   2 Simon Holmström          95 Täby IS                 545 +1,3
   3 Gustav Carlstein         95 Täby IS                 502 +0,2
   4 Nigusu Solomon           95 Huddinge AIS lag        490 +0,3
   5 Christian Lundström      95 Turebergs FK            488 +1,4
   6 Christoffer Acuna Lindgr 96 Sundbybergs IK         479w +2,1
                                                       477 +0,1
   7 Martin Bjurström         95 Turebergs FK            477 +0,2
   8 Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF             469 +0,9    469
   9 Jacob Öman               95 Danderyds SK            469 +1,2    464
  10 Jesper Hellström         95 Hässelby SK             463 +0,2
  11 Jakob Johansson          95 Turebergs FK            450 +1,1
  12 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF             437 +0,0
  13 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF             432 +1,3
  14 Jonny Trinh              95 Huddinge AIS lag        431 +0,9
  15 Fredrik Orrsveden        95 Sundbybergs IK          424 +0,9
  16 Fredric Persson          96 Hässelby SK             423 +1,9
  17 Anton Ingfors            96 Huddinge AIS lag        421 +0,4
  18 Thomas Åkerblad          95 Täby IS                 418 +1,2
  19 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS lag        402 +0,6
  
P13
KULA 3,0 KG                      2008-09-20
   1 Ludvig Edén              95 Huddinge AIS lag       1210 
   2 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS lag       1119 
   3 Alexander Persson        95 Tyresö FK              1087 
   4 Per Göransson            95 Täby IS                 997 
   5 Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK            982 
   6 Mathias Stjernberg       95 Hammarby IF             968 
   7 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK            940 
   8 Eric Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK             921 
   9 Axel Ohlson              96 Hässelby SK             905  878
  10 Andreas Vinghed          95 Sundbybergs IK          905  839
  11 Gustav Carlstein         95 Täby IS                 887 
  12 Andreas Engberg          96 Hässelby SK             846 
  13 Pierre Lundqvist         95 Turebergs FK            813 
  14 Mattias Berntsson        95 Huddinge AIS lag        769 
  15 Henrik Engstrand         95 Tyresö FK               733 
  16 Artur Grönlund           96 Hammarby IF             732 
  17 Patrik Bolmer            96 Huddinge AIS lag        614 
  18 Johan Qvarfordt          95 Hammarby IF             590 
     Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS lag    Ej res. 
  
P13
SPJUT 400 G                      2008-09-21
   1 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS lag       3789 
   2 Andreas Vinghed          95 Sundbybergs IK         3652 
   3 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS lag       3446 
   4 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF            3262 
   5 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK           3169 
   6 Ludvig Edén              95 Huddinge AIS lag       3108 
   7 Olle Sandström           96 Hässelby SK            3087  2954
   8 Per Göransson            95 Täby IS                3087  1684
   9 Anton Snällfot           95 Hässelby SK            2974 
  10 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK           2960 
  11 Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK           2959 
  12 Oskar Andersson          95 Tyresö FK              2920 
  13 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK           2896 
  14 Mathias Stjernberg       95 Hammarby IF            2820 
  15 Andreas Engberg          96 Hässelby SK            2752 
  16 Tobias Broman            95 Huddinge AIS lag       2679 
  17 Alexander Barck Holst    95 Huddinge AIS lag       2428 
  18 Fredrik Schalling        95 Täby IS                2092 
  19 Gustav Ekvall            95 Tyresö FK              1881 
  20 Johan Qvarfordt          95 Hammarby IF            1855 
  21 Anton Medbo              95 Täby IS                1656 
  22 Pontus Orlebäck          96 Sundbybergs IK         1569 
  
P13
4X80 M                           2008-09-21
    1                               2008-09-21
   1 Huddinge AIS lag                                  46.58 4
   Alexander Barck-Holst -95, Tobias Broman -95,
   Erik Andrén -95, Johnny Trinh -95
   2 Sundbybergs IK                                    46.86 5
   Rasmus Bergman -96, Pontus Orlebäck -96,
   Benjamin Hedberg -96, Chistoffer Acunia-Lindgren -96
   3 Tyresö FK                                         47.31 6
   Oskar Andersson -95, Henrik Engstrand -95,
   Fredrik Jäderland -96, Gustav Ekvall -95
    2                               2008-09-21
   1 Turebergs FK                                      42.09 1
   Simon Waldaeus -96, Gustav Kjell -96,
   Simon Weidersjö -95, Andreas Almgren -95
   2 Hässelby SK                                       42.11 2
   Jesper Hallström -95, Fredrik Samuelsson -95,
   Alexander Ikoro-Sikku -95, Isak Hampel-Klang -96
   3 Täby IS                                           42.35 3
   Per Göransson -95, Gustav Carlstein -95,
   Johan Meckbach -95, Per Tegedal -95
     Hammarby IF                                        Bröt
   Olle Ström -95, Jacob Ewertzh -95,
   Simon Averin-M -95, Andreas Almlöf -95
     Huddinge AIS lag                                 Diskv. Vx 2
   Marcus Jönsson -95, Ludvig Edén -95,
   Jacob Borssén -95, Calle Moskuvaara -95
  
P11
60 M                             2008-09-21
    1   Vind: -0,1                  2008-09-21
   1 Charlie Stålarm          97 Sundbybergs IK         9.16  3
   2 Joseph Ceesay            98 Hässelby SK            9.31  7
   3 Albin Dragsten           97 Spårvägens FK          9.39  8
   4 Axel Karila              97 Huddinge AIS lag       9.52  12
   5 Tim Möller               97 Hammarby IF            9.52  13
   6 Rickard Sölve            97 Danderyds SK           9.87  19
   7 Victor Flink             97 Turebergs FK          10.07  20
    2    -0,2                       2008-09-21
   1 William Frobe            98 Täby IS                9.50  10
   2 Emil Ejnebo              97 Spårvägens FK          9.51  11
   3 Lukas Björklund          97 Huddinge AIS lag       9.85  18
   4 Simon Sidén              97 Sundbybergs IK        10.17  21
   5 Jakob Nordenfeldt        97 Hammarby IF           10.44  22
   6 Harald Bäcklund          97 Spårvägens FK         11.16  23
    3    -1,7                       2008-09-21
   1 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS lag       8.99  1
   2 Zackarias Ljungström     98 Danderyds SK           9.15  2
   3 Gabriel Lundvall         98 Täby IS                9.21  5
   4 Sixten Roström           97 Huddinge AIS lag       9.29  6
   5 Olle Sundin              97 Hammarby IF            9.58  14
   6 Theodor Thor             98 Hässelby SK            9.68  17
    4    +0,2                       2008-09-21
   1 Lowe Råsberg             98 Hässelby SK            9.19  4
   2 Gustav Kramnäs           97 Danderyds SK           9.47  9
   3 Ludvig Hillenfjärd       97 Huddinge AIS lag       9.63  15
   4 Peter Heen               97 Huddinge AIS lag       9.65  16
   5 Robin Olsson             98 Täby IS               11.18  24
   6 Anton Renström           97 Turebergs FK          11.84  25
  
P11
600 M                            2008-09-20
    1                               2008-09-20
   1 Sebastian Hargeström     98 Hammarby IF         2.01.28  3
   2 Anton Roos               97 Huddinge AIS lag    2.01.62  4
   3 Gabriel Rosshagen        98 Täby IS             2.06.70  6
   4 Albin Sjölin             97 Hammarby IF         2.07.61  Utom tävlan
   5 Love Sandström           99 Hässelby SK         2.08.42  7
   6 Edvin Nyrenström Anderss 98 Sundbybergs IK      2.12.45  9
   7 Andreas Dahn             97 Huddinge AIS lag    2.18.25  11
    2                               2008-09-20
   1 Simon Hector             97 Huddinge AIS lag    1.52.04  1
   2 Jakob Åkersten           98 Täby IS             1.54.97  2
   3 Oliver Wilén             97 Turebergs FK        2.03.42  5
   4 Petter Östling           98 Hässelby SK         2.09.01  8
   5 Erik Hagberg             99 Spårvägens FK       2.14.12  10
   6 Oskar Markusson          97 Huddinge AIS lag    2.18.25  12
   7 David Adrian             97 Huddinge AIS lag    2.19.70  13
   8 Henrik Träff             98 Hammarby IF         2.24.15  14
  
P11
HÖJDHOPP                         2008-09-20
   1 Sebastian Rutström       97 Danderyds SK            143 
   2 Douglas Sjöberg          97 Huddinge AIS lag        137 
   3 Håcan Ekholm             97 Huddinge AIS lag        133 
   4 Jakob Samuelsson         98 Hässelby SK             133 
   5 Gustav Littorin          97 Hässelby SK             129 
   6 Axel Karila              97 Huddinge AIS lag        129 
   7 Hannes Axell             97 Danderyds SK            126 
   8 Oskar Allerstrand        97 Täby IS                 126 
   9 Ludvig Hillenfjärd       97 Huddinge AIS lag        123 
  10 Jakob Åkersten           98 Täby IS                 123 
  11 Edvin Hagberg            97 Turebergs FK            120 
  12 Petter Östling           98 Hässelby SK             120 
  13 Felix Calmano            97 Turebergs FK            120 
  14 Marcus Lönnquist         97 Turebergs FK            120 
  15 Philip Samuelsson Forsdi 97 Spårvägens FK           112 
  16 Fredrik Lundqvist        97 Huddinge AIS lag        107 
  17 Sebastian Hargeström     98 Hammarby IF             107 
  18 Johan Arrhenius          98 Hammarby IF              96 
  19 Jonathan Bergdahl        97 Huddinge AIS lag         96 
  
P11
LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    2008-09-21
   1 Lowe Råsberg             98 Hässelby SK             428 -0,7
   2 Sixten Roström           97 Huddinge AIS lag        425 +0,5
   3 Charlie Stålarm          97 Sundbybergs IK          418 -0,5
   4 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS lag        417 +0,7
   5 Zackarias Ljungström     98 Danderyds SK            410 +0,6
   6 Gustav Kramnäs           97 Danderyds SK            404 +0,5
   7 Emil Ejnebo              97 Spårvägens FK           393 -0,5
   8 Olle Sundin              97 Hammarby IF             391 -1,5
   9 Lars Winnansson          97 Turebergs FK            389 +0,0
  10 Albin Dragsten           97 Spårvägens FK           388 -0,4
  11 Theodor Thor             98 Hässelby SK             385 -0,9
  12 William Frobe            98 Täby IS                 383 +1,4
  13 Gabriel Magnusson        97 Täby IS                 382 +0,0
  14 Rickard Sölve            97 Danderyds SK            377 -0,1    375   364
  15 Peter Heen               97 Huddinge AIS lag        377 +0,6    375   363
  16 Oliver Wilén             97 Turebergs FK            377 -1,5    374
  17 Edvin Hagberg            97 Turebergs FK            376 -0,3
  18 Marcus Jaurell           97 Hässelby SK             368 +0,0
  19 Tim Möller               97 Hammarby IF             352 +0,4
  20 Jonathan Bergdahl        97 Huddinge AIS lag        347 +0,5
  21 Helge Duveborg           98 Hammarby IF             339 -0,4
  22 Erik Hagberg             99 Spårvägens FK           326 -0,8
  23 Fredrik Lundqvist        97 Huddinge AIS lag        310 -2,2
  24 Robin Olsson             98 Täby IS                 300 -1,8
  25 Hampus Alkgård           1 Huddinge AIS lag        276 +1,1
  
P11
KULA 2,0 KG                      2008-09-21
   1 Sebastian Rutström       97 Danderyds SK           1007 
   2 Douglas Sjöberg          97 Huddinge AIS lag        945 
   3 Oliver Teréd             97 Hässelby SK             890 
   4 Jacob Zackrisson         97 Turebergs FK            869 
   5 Sagar Joon               97 Huddinge AIS lag        814 
   6 Elias Agnesjö            97 Hammarby IF             801 
   7 Jonathan Roos            97 Hammarby IF             740 
   8 Gabriel Lundvall         98 Täby IS                 736 
   9 Gabriel Magnusson        97 Täby IS                 734 
  10 Gustav Littorin          97 Hässelby SK             713 
  11 Simon Hector             97 Huddinge AIS lag        703 
  12 Marcus Jaurell           97 Hässelby SK             686 
  13 Olof Stolt               97 Spårvägens FK           685 
  14 Edvin Nyrenström Anderss 98 Sundbybergs IK          664 
  15 Oskar Markusson          97 Huddinge AIS lag        662 
  16 Oscar Lönnqvist          99 Turebergs FK            658 
  17 Lukas Björklund          97 Huddinge AIS lag        602 
  18 Roy Österborg            98 Spårvägens FK           584 
  19 Anton Renström           97 Turebergs FK            482 
  
P11
BOLL                             2008-09-20
   1 Jonathan Roos            97 Hammarby IF            3864 
   2 Jakob Samuelsson         98 Hässelby SK            3422 
   3 Felix Calmano            97 Turebergs FK           3368 
   4 Andreas Dahn             97 Huddinge AIS lag       3313 
   5 Jacob Zackrisson         97 Turebergs FK           3312 
   6 Elias Agnesjö            97 Hammarby IF            3248 
   7 Filip Steinwall          97 Danderyds SK           3188 
   8 Victor Flink             97 Turebergs FK           3148 
   9 Sagar Joon               97 Huddinge AIS lag       3009 
  10 Oskar Allerstrand        97 Täby IS                2984 
  11 Oliver Teréd             97 Hässelby SK            2914 
  12 Gabriel Rosshagen        98 Täby IS                2816 
  13 Simon Sidén              97 Sundbybergs IK         2742 
  14 Hannes Axell             97 Danderyds SK           2717 
  15 Adam Orion Magan         98 Hammarby IF            2586 
  16 Axel Allenbrant          98 Sundbybergs IK         2580 
  17 Håcan Ekholm             97 Huddinge AIS lag       2503 
  18 Anton Roos               97 Huddinge AIS lag       2436 
  19 Albin Kjellberg          97 Hässelby SK            2266 
  20 Anton Stormark           97 Spårvägens FK          2143 
  21 Marcus Engström          97 Huddinge AIS lag       2116 
  22 David Adrian             97 Huddinge AIS lag       1199 
  
P11
5X60 M                           2008-09-21
    1                               2008-09-21
   1 Hammarby IF                                       46.78 5
   Olle Sundin -97, Tim Möller -97,
   Elias Agnesjö -97, Johathan Roos -97,
Jakob Nordenfeldt -97
   2 Spårvägens FK                                     49.39 7
   Erik Hagberg -97, Emil Enjebo -98,
   Anton Starrmark -98, Filip Samuelsson -97,
Albin Dragsten -97
   3 Huddinge AIS lag                                  51.81 8
   Sixten Roström -97, Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97,
   Jonathan Bergdahl -97, Anton Roos  -97,
Lukas Björklund -97
     Hammarby IF lag 2                                Diskv.
   Sebastian Hargeström -98, Johan Arrhenius -98,
   Leo Nordström -98, Helge Duveborg -98,
Sara Baldin -98
    2                               2008-09-21
   1 Huddinge AIS lag                                  44.00 1
   Axel Karila -97, Peter Heen -97,
   Simon Hector -97, Douglas Sjöberg -97,
Jesper Arbinge -97
   2 Danderyds SK                                      44.42 2
   Hannes Axell  -97, Gustav Kramnäs -97,
   Rikard Sölve -97, Zackarias Lyngström -98,
Sebastian Ruthström-97
   3 Turebergs FK                                      45.37 3
   Oliver Wilén -97, Victor Flink -97,
   Felix Calmano -97, Edvin Hagberg -99,
Lars Winnansson -98
   4 Hässelby SK                                       46.35 4
   Theodor Thor -98, Joseph Ceesay -98,
   Gustav Littorin -97, Marcus Jaurell -97,
Lowe Råsberg -98
   5 Täby IS                                           47.75 6
   William Frobé -98, Gabriel Lundvall -98,
   Jacob Åkersten -98, Gabriel Magnusson -97,
Robin Olsson -98
  
F15
100 M                            2008-09-20
    1   Vind: +1,9                  2008-09-20
   1 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK           12.72  1
   2 Sara Österberg           93 Hammarby IF           12.75  2
   3 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS          13.09  4
   4 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK          13.11  5
   5 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Bromma IF             13.34  7
   6 Johanna Hermansson       93 Spårvägens FK         13.68  9
   7 Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS               13.72  10
   8 Astrid Littorin          93 Danderyds SK          14.32  13
    2    +1,5                       2008-09-20
   1 Ida Pettersson           93 Turebergs FK          12.99  3
   2 Rebecka Shelander        94 Hammarby IF           13.31  6
   3 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS          13.35  8
   4 Ellen Stjerngren         93 Danderyds SK          13.84  11
   5 Stina Starke             94 Täby IS               14.11  12
   6 Camilla Welin            93 Spårvägens FK         15.12  14
  
F15
800 M                            2008-09-20
                                    2008-09-20
   1 Tove Stadfelt            93 Bromma IF           2.22.26 
   2 Anna Hedström            94 Täby IS             2.22.74 
   3 Caroline Widgren         93 Täby IS             2.27.28 
   4 Fredrika Agestam         94 Bromma IF           2.28.24 
   5 Emma Takman              94 Turebergs FK        2.28.68 
   6 Emma Bivstedt            93 Hässelby SK         2.29.37 
   7 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK        2.33.26 
   8 Sofia Linjo              94 Hammarby IF         2.33.92 
   9 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS        2.40.48 
  10 Cecilia Möller           93 Huddinge AIS        2.45.54 
  11 Emma Forss               94 Hammarby IF         2.47.43 
  12 Anna Carnebrand          95 Spårvägens FK       2.56.75 
  
F15
300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               2008-09-21
    1                               2008-09-21
   1 Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS               48.76  2
   2 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  94 Hammarby IF           49.65  3
   3 Josefin Edwall           93 Bromma IF             49.72  4
   4 Sofia Johnsson           93 Hässelby SK           50.53  6
   5 Felicia Lundqvist        93 Spårvägens FK         50.57  7
   6 Lisa Grennberg           93 Turebergs FK          52.92  11
    2                               2008-09-21
   1 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS          46.03  1
   2 Josefin Sandelius        94 Hammarby IF           50.49  5
   3 Farydah Inoussa          93 Hässelby SK           51.67  8
   4 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS          52.59  9
   5 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK          52.63  10
  
F15
STAVHOPP                         2008-09-21
   1 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  94 Hammarby IF             245 
   2 Matilda Nilsson          93 Täby IS                 183 
   3 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS            163 
   4 Ida Berglund             93 Spårvägens FK           163 
     Lisa Grennberg           93 Turebergs FK        Ej res. 
     Rebecka Hallert          93 Spårvägens FK       Ej res. 
     Amanda Bills             93 Hässelby SK         Ej res. 
  
F15
LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-09-20
   1 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF             529 +1,2
   2 Sara Österberg           93 Hammarby IF            518w +2,1
                                                       506 +0,8
   3 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS            495 +0,9
   4 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS            491 +1,5
   5 Hedda Regefalk           94 Bromma IF               477 +1,7
   6 Jessica Hallerth         93 Spårvägens FK           468 -0,1
   7 Frida Hogstrand          93 Täby IS                 466 +1,2
   8 Joanna Kamph             93 Hässelby SK             455 +1,3
   9 Astrid Littorin          93 Danderyds SK            451 +0,7
  10 Sofia Johnsson           93 Hässelby SK             445 +1,4
  11 Felicia Lundqvist        93 Spårvägens FK           417 +1,4
  12 Elvira Cedergren         94 Turebergs FK            408 +1,0
  13 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK            254 -0,3
  
F15
KULA 3,0 KG                      2008-09-20
   1 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                1192 
   2 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS           1031 
   3 Amanda Murua             93 Hässelby SK            1003 
   4 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Bromma IF               923 
   5 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS                 868 
   6 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF             838 
   7 Sandra Friberg           94 Turebergs FK            824 
   8 Jessica Hallerth         93 Spårvägens FK           823 
   9 Johanna Ewertzh          93 Hammarby IF             821 
  10 Ellen Stjerngren         93 Danderyds SK            743 
  11 Anna Oljons              93 Bromma IF               710 
  12 Johanna Hermansson       93 Spårvägens FK           666 
  13 Elvira Cedergren         94 Turebergs FK            645 
  
F15
SLÄGGA 3,0 KG                    2008-09-21
   1 Josephine Larsson        93 Huddinge AIS           4557 
   2 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS           4214 
   3 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                2740 
   4 Sandra Friberg           94 Turebergs FK           2510 
   5 Naima Clareus            93 Hässelby SK            2149 
   6 Johanna Ewertzh          93 Hammarby IF            2117 
   7 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS                1915 
   8 Josefin Sasse            93 Bromma IF              1565 
   9 Camilla Welin            93 Spårvägens FK          1462 
  10 Ida Berglund             93 Spårvägens FK          1393 
  
F15
4X100 M                          2008-09-21
    1                               2008-09-21
   1 Turebergs FK                                      51.62 2
   Ida Pettersson -93, Julia Hässel -94,
   Johanna Tysell -93, Johanna Winnansson 93
   2 Bromma IF                                         53.29 4
   Lovisa Nyrenstam Gidehag -94, Erica Wide -94,
   Josefin Edwall 93, Hedda Regefalk -94
   3 Danderyds SK                                      53.75 6
   Stine Brändström -93, Malin Trollsås -93,
   Astrid Littorin -93, Ellen Stjerngren -93
   4 Spårvägens FK                                     54.12 7
   Ida Berglund -93, Felicia Lundqvist -93,
   Jessica Hallert -93, Johanna Hermansson -93
    2                               2008-09-21
   1 Huddinge AIS                                      50.88 1
   Lisa Sernbrandt -93, Jasmine Burestam -93,
   Josefina Hyllenstam -93, Lisa Berg -93
   2 Hässelby SK                                       52.74 3
   Naima Clareus -93, Jessica Östlund -93,
   Desiree Gustavsson -93, Sofia Jonsson -94
   3 Täby IS                                           53.53 5
   Heidi Schmidt -93, Ulrika Sten -94,
   Frida Hogstrand 93, Stina Starke -94
     Hammarby IF                                      Diskv. Vx 3
   Sara Österberg -93, Rebecka Schelander -94,
   Julia Karlsson -94, Mikaela Gustavsson -94
  
F13
80 M                            
   FINAL 1   Vind: -0,1             2008-09-20
   1 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF           11.07  5
   2 Helin Zakholi            95 Huddinge AIS lag      11.35  8
   3 Josefin Björk            96 Tyresö FK             11.68  13
   4 Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK        11.78  17
   5 Alina Askild             95 Huddinge AIS lag      12.19  21
   FINAL 2    +0,8                  2008-09-20
   1 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF           11.11  6
   2 Matilda Åberg            96 Turebergs FK          11.63  12
   3 Jennifer Ulmgren         95 Täby IS               11.75  16     11,750
   4 Linn Persson             95 Hässelby SK           11.81  18
   5 Fanny Stjerngren         95 Danderyds SK          11.85  19
   6 Linn Österholm           95 Tyresö FK             12.55  23
   7 Therese Björkman         96 Sundbybergs IK        12.88  24
   FINAL 3    +1,7                  2008-09-20
   1 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF           10.71  1
   2 Natalie Erlingcarl       95 Hässelby SK           10.83  2
   3 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS lag      11.33  7
   4 Charlotte Wernlund       95 Turebergs FK          11.55  10
   5 Sara Grönberg            96 Täby IS               11.60  11
   6 Olivia Jurkola           96 Huddinge AIS lag      12.48  22
   FINAL 4    +1,7                  2008-09-20
   1 Cornelia Tristen         95 Danderyds SK          11.01  3
   2 Johanna Helgesson        95 Huddinge AIS lag      11.03  4
   3 Hanna Johnson            96 Sundbybergs IK        11.39  9
   4 Emma Kullin              95 Huddinge AIS lag      11.73  14
   5 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK          11.75  15    11,745
   6 Sara Gidlund             95 Tyresö FK             12.09  20
  
F13
600 M                            2008-09-20
    1                               2008-09-20
   1 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS lag    1.50.61  3
   2 Olivia Unghammar         95 Turebergs FK        1.51.88  5
   3 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson   95 Täby IS             1.52.33  6
   4 Jennifer Dennerby        95 Tyresö FK           1.54.66  8
   5 Lina Rasmussen           96 Danderyds SK        1.54.74  9
   6 Rachelle Haddad          95 Huddinge AIS lag    1.57.02  13
   7 Paulina Westerberg       96 Hammarby IF         2.00.79  18
   8 Lise Karlsson            95 Sundbybergs IK      2.02.66  19
    2                               2008-09-20
   1 Sophia Persson           95 Huddinge AIS lag    1.47.27  2
   2 Beata Kull               95 Danderyds SK        1.51.73  4
   3 Sophia Isevik            96 Hässelby SK         1.55.23  10
   4 Miranda Gatti            96 Turebergs FK        1.58.52  16
   5 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF         2.08.13  22
   6 Emma Dramstad            95 Huddinge AIS lag    2.08.45  23
   7 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK      2.11.87  24
    3                               2008-09-20
   1 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS             1.45.00  1
   2 Lydia Liljeqvist         96 Turebergs FK        1.54.22  7
   3 Emma From                96 Täby IS             1.56.72  11
   4 Frida Godling            95 Huddinge AIS lag    1.57.00  12
   5 Anna Lysell              95 Huddinge AIS lag    1.57.43  14
   6 Ellen Kärrström          95 Sundbybergs IK      1.57.62  15
   7 Emma Svensson            96 Hammarby IF         1.59.88  17
   8 Emilia Rosvall           95 Hässelby SK         2.03.24  20
   9 Linn Österholm           95 Tyresö FK           2.05.21  21
  
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                2008-09-21
    1   Vind: -0,8                  2008-09-21
   1 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF           10.12  3
   2 Josefine Nyblom          95 Turebergs FK          10.37  5
   3 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS               10.96  10
   4 Felicia Molnar           96 Hässelby SK           12.07  14
   5 Sara Gidlund             95 Tyresö FK             13.31  19
   6 Emma Dramstad            95 Huddinge AIS lag      14.01  20
    2    +0,4                       2008-09-21
   1 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF           10.08  2   10,077
   2 Jessica Brammer          96 Turebergs FK          11.32  11
   3 Amanda Rydén             95 Huddinge AIS lag      11.87  13
   4 Olivia Jurkola           96 Huddinge AIS lag      12.88  17
   5 Fredrica Söderström      96 Huddinge AIS lag      13.03  18
   6 Cecilia Danell           96 Tyresö FK             14.52  21
    3    +1,1                       2008-09-21
   1 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS               10.08  1   10,071
   2 Natalie Erlingcarl       95 Hässelby SK           10.30  4
   3 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS lag      10.48  7
   4 Hanna Johnson            96 Sundbybergs IK        10.50  8
   5 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK          11.39  12
    4    +0,4                       2008-09-21
   1 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK        10.46  6
   2 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS lag      10.90  9
   3 Clara Eliasson           95 Täby IS               12.73  15
   4 Hannah Örnborg           96 Danderyds SK          12.86  16
  
F13
HÖJDHOPP                         2008-09-20
   1 Sofia Linde              95 Täby IS                 151 
   2 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS lag        149 
   3 Louise Huldin            95 Hammarby IF             147 
   4 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK            143 
   5 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF             140 
   6 Jessica Brammer          96 Turebergs FK            140 
   7 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS lag        140 
   8 Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK          137 
   9 Liza Lüppert Thomsson    95 Täby IS                 137 
  10 Isa Bergström            95 Täby IS                 137 
11= Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF             134 
11= Frida Lindström          96 Hässelby SK             134 
13= Rachelle Haddad          95 Huddinge AIS lag        130 
13= Ellen Mårtensson         96 Tyresö FK               130 
  15 Alexandra Jensen         96 Huddinge AIS lag        130 
  16 Lydia Liljeqvist         96 Turebergs FK            130 
  17 Lise Karlsson            95 Sundbybergs IK          126 
18= Emma Liberg              96 Huddinge AIS lag        126 
18= Matilda Gunnarsson       96 Tyresö FK               126 
  20 Caroline Fritzson        96 Turebergs FK            126 
  21 Amanda Ledell            96 Huddinge AIS lag        126 
  22 Fanny Stjerngren         95 Danderyds SK            121 
  23 Felicia Molnar           96 Hässelby SK             121 
  
F13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    2008-09-21
   1 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS lag        496 -0,3
   2 Josefine Nyblom          95 Turebergs FK            475 -0,4
   3 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF             458 -0,2
   4 Johanna Helgesson        95 Huddinge AIS lag        453 -0,3
   5 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS lag        449 -0,9
   6 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS lag        444 +0,1
   7 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK            440 -0,9
   8 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                 429 +0,1   428
   9 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson   95 Täby IS                 429 +0,5   416
  10 Linnéa Romàn             95 Hammarby IF             427 -0,2
  11 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK            426 +1,1
  12 Cornelia Tristen         95 Danderyds SK            421 -0,1
  13 Jennifer Ulmgren         95 Täby IS                 416 +0,7
  14 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK          415 -0,4
  15 Frida Lindström          96 Hässelby SK             403 -0,2   402
  16 Matilda Gunnarsson       96 Tyresö FK               403 -0,9   391
  17 Linn Persson             95 Hässelby SK             402 +1,1
  18 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF             394 +0,3
  19 Anna Lysell              95 Huddinge AIS lag        387 +0,8
  20 Ellen Kärrström          95 Sundbybergs IK          378 +0,2
  21 Josefine Aldén           95 Huddinge AIS lag        352 -0,2   350
  22 Filippa Berg             96 Sundbybergs IK          352 -1,5   344
  23 Cecilia Danell           96 Tyresö FK               345 -0,8
  
F13
KULA 2,0 KG                      2008-09-21
   1 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                1299 
   2 Emma Kullin              95 Huddinge AIS lag       1163 
   3 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK         1094 
   4 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF            1083 
   5 Frida Godling            95 Huddinge AIS lag       1040 
   6 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                1030 
   7 Maja Mattsson            95 Turebergs FK            934 
   8 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF             907 
   9 Linnea Apelqvist         95 Huddinge AIS lag        905 
  10 Felicia Evaldsson        96 Turebergs FK            886 
  11 Fanny Tapper             95 Hammarby IF             875 
  12 Josefin Krieg            95 Huddinge AIS lag        851 
  13 Agnes Moberg             96 Tyresö FK               848 
  14 Michaela Sandström Aicar 95 Turebergs FK            821 
  15 Amanda Rydén             95 Huddinge AIS lag        808 
  16 Emilia Rosvall           95 Hässelby SK             736 
  17 Hannah Örnborg           96 Danderyds SK            673 
  18 Kim Ander                96 Hässelby SK             669 
  19 Filippa Berg             96 Sundbybergs IK          569 
  
F13
SPJUT 400 G                      2008-09-20
   1 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK         2629 
   2 Maja Mattsson            95 Turebergs FK           2560 
   3 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS lag       2451 
   4 Sofia Linde              95 Täby IS                2395 
   5 Vera Altrov Berg         96 Hammarby IF            2368 
   6 Fanny Tapper             95 Hammarby IF            2209 
   7 Liza Lüppert Thomsson    95 Täby IS                2199 
   8 Alexandra Jensen         96 Huddinge AIS lag       2197 
   9 Alina Askild             95 Huddinge AIS lag       1833 
  10 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK           1724 
  11 Kim Ander                96 Hässelby SK            1682 
  12 Sophia Isevik            96 Hässelby SK            1568 
  13 Sara Thor                96 Huddinge AIS lag       1543 
  14 Josefin Björk            96 Tyresö FK              1541 
  15 Ellen Mårtensson         96 Tyresö FK              1490 
  16 Josefin Krieg            95 Huddinge AIS lag       1480 
  17 Beata Kull               95 Danderyds SK           1338 
  18 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK         1256 
  19 Agnes Moberg             96 Tyresö FK              1035 
  20 Lina Rasmussen           96 Danderyds SK            976 
  21 Mirzda Laurante          96 Turebergs FK            962 
  
F13
4X80 M                           2008-09-21
    1                               2008-09-21
   1 Danderyds SK                                      45.47 4
   Cornelia Tristen -95, Fanny Stjerngren -95,
   Hannah Öhrborg -96, Ylva Engdahl -96
   2 Hässelby SK                                       45.50 5
   Linn Persson -95, Nathalie Erlingcarl -95,
   Felicia Molnar -96, Frida Lindström -96
   3 Tyresö FK                                         47.45 7
   Cecilia Danell -96, Agnes Moberg -96,
   Sara Gidlund -95, Jennifer Dennerby -95
     Huddinge AIS lag                                 Diskv. Vx 3
   Alina Askild -95, Rachelle Haddad -95,
   Olivia Jurcola -96, Johanna Helgesson -95
    2                               2008-09-21
   1 Hammarby IF                                       41.95 1
   Freja Avebäck -95, Alicia Olsson -95,
   Lisa Ferneman -95, Elin Lindell -95
   2 Huddinge AIS lag                                  43.58 2
   Alexandra Jensen -96, Matilda Tamm -96,
   Amanda Karlsson -96, Sofia Wickström -96
   3 Turebergs FK                                      43.60 3
   Jessica Brammer -96, Charlotte Wernlund -95,
   Josefin Nyblom -95, Nellie Bolander -95
   4 Sundbybergs IK                                    46.37 6
   Sofie Berglöf -95, Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95,
   Ellen Kärrström  -95, Hanna Johnsson  -96
     Täby IS                                          Diskv. Vx 1
   Clara Eliasson -95, Jennifer Ulmgren -95,
   Rakel Rosshagen -95, Malin Skogström -95
  
F11
60 M                             2008-09-21
    1   Vind: +1,1                  2008-09-21
   1 Cajsa Philipson          98 Danderyds SK           9.39  8
   2 Josefine Gustafsson      98 Täby IS                9.51  11
   3 Anna Norman              97 Sundbybergs IK         9.52  12
   4 Elin Ayas                97 Turebergs FK           9.57  14    9,565
   5 Malin Asklid             97 Huddinge AIS lag      10.30  21
   6 Alice Setterberg         97 Hammarby IF           10.62  24
    2    -1,0                       2008-09-21
   1 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK          9.27  5
   2 Isa Riedel               98 Sundbybergs IK         9.38  7
   3 Nadja Jahfel             97 Hammarby IF            9.66  16
   4 Carolina Eriksson        97 Huddinge AIS lag       9.93  17
   5 Frida Jonsson            97 Hässelby SK            9.96  18
   6 Sophia Orbe              97 Turebergs FK          10.25  20
    3    +0,2                       2008-09-21
   1 Alicia Westin            97 Spårvägens FK          9.13  1
   2 Linnéa Frobé             98 Täby IS                9.23  2   9,223
   3 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS lag       9.23  3   9,229
   4 Felicia Bodaxell         97 Huddinge AIS lag      10.20  19
   5 Lova Rehle               98 Danderyds SK          10.31  22
   6 Karolina Norrbom         97 Sundbybergs IK        10.54  23
   7 Matilda Styfberg         97 Hammarby IF           10.80  25
    4    +0,3                       2008-09-21
   1 Amanda Stjerngren        98 Danderyds SK           9.25  4
   2 Sara Baldin              97 Täby IS                9.30  6
   3 Vendela Olsson           97 Turebergs FK           9.42  9
   4 Josefine Blomqvist       97 Huddinge AIS lag       9.47  10
   5 Isabelle Persson         98 Hässelby SK            9.57  13    9,561
   6 Marion Sackey Mensah     97 Huddinge AIS lag       9.57  15    9,568
  
F11
600 M                            2008-09-20
    1                               2008-09-20
   1 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS lag    1.54.11  1
   2 Anna Norman              97 Sundbybergs IK      2.03.11  5
   3 Lina Lagerqvist          97 Turebergs FK        2.03.63  6
   4 Alma Kjellberg           98 Hässelby SK         2.05.70  8
   5 Alice Setterberg         97 Hammarby IF         2.09.90  14
   6 Ella Lillius             97 Huddinge AIS lag    2.20.56  19
    2                               2008-09-20
   1 Astrid Rosvall           97 Hässelby SK         1.57.62  2
   2 Louise Åkerlund          97 Spårvägens FK       2.05.88  10
   3 Moira Twengström         97 Hammarby IF         2.06.48  11
   4 Jennifer Hansen          97 Danderyds SK        2.06.95  12
   5 Stina Bergvik            97 Huddinge AIS lag    2.07.41  13
   6 Klara Li Yngve           97 Sundbybergs IK      2.12.40  16
   7 Anna Ribbenstedt         97 Turebergs FK        2.22.35  20
   8 Saga Lindberg            97 Huddinge AIS lag    2.32.52  21
    3                               2008-09-20
   1 Josefine Blomqvist       97 Huddinge AIS lag    1.57.77  3
   2 Frida Persson            97 Huddinge AIS lag    2.00.93  4
   3 Rebecka Durén            98 Hässelby SK         2.05.30  7
   4 Hanna Kapell             98 Hammarby IF         2.05.81  9
   5 Bianca Salming           98 Täby IS             2.10.72  15
   6 Ebba Johansson           97 Sundbybergs IK      2.13.31  17
   7 Erika Back               97 Turebergs FK        2.16.27  18
  
F11
HÖJDHOPP                         2008-09-20
   1 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS lag        148 
   2 Elin Bohman              97 Turebergs FK            143 
   3 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS lag        139 
   4 Maria Ullberg            97 Danderyds SK            133 
   5 Pernilla Hansson         98 Hammarby IF             133 
   6 Linnéa Gustafsson        97 Hammarby IF             129 
  7= Lina Lagerqvist          97 Turebergs FK            129 
  7= Bianca Salming           98 Täby IS                 129 
   9 Magdalena Åkesson        98 Hammarby IF             129 
  10 Amanda Stjerngren        98 Danderyds SK            126 
  11 Helena Kolte             98 Täby IS                 123 
  12 Caroline Matts           98 Sundbybergs IK          116 
  13 Ebba Karlsson            97 Huddinge AIS lag        116 
  14 Tessie Nilsson           97 Hässelby SK             116 
  15 Sophia Lindgren          97 Spårvägens FK           112 
  16 Negin Azimi              98 Sundbybergs IK          107 
17= Tilda Feltenmark         97 Huddinge AIS lag        102 
17= Sofia Nilsson            97 Täby IS                 102 
19= Frida Westerlund         97 Hässelby SK              96 
19= Ella Lillius             97 Huddinge AIS lag         96 
  21 Moa Johansson            97 Sundbybergs IK           84 
  
F11
HÖJDHOPP FORTS                   2008-09-20
   1 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS lag        148 
   2 Elin Bohman              97 Turebergs FK            143 
   3 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS lag        139 
  
F11
LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    2008-09-21
   1 Linnéa Gustafsson        97 Hammarby IF             409 -1,4
   2 Frida Persson            97 Huddinge AIS lag        400 -0,6
   3 Stina Rosenberg          97 Huddinge AIS lag        395 +0,4
   4 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK           392 -0,9
   5 Maria Ullberg            97 Danderyds SK            390 -0,6
   6 Nikki Samakovlis         97 Spårvägens FK           381 -0,9
   7 Linnéa Frobé             98 Täby IS                 380 -1,1
   8 Marion Sackey Mensah     97 Huddinge AIS lag        379 -1,2
   9 Sara Baldin              97 Täby IS                 368 -1,2
  10 Lovisa Linde             98 Täby IS                 365 -0,7
  11 Hanna Myr                97 Turebergs FK            353 -0,2
  12 Anna Ribbenstedt         97 Turebergs FK            348 +0,2
  13 Caroline Matts           98 Sundbybergs IK          346 -0,4
  14 Elin Salemyr             97 Turebergs FK            345 -0,7
  15 Klara Li Yngve           97 Sundbybergs IK          344 -1,0
  16 Mathilda Alkgård         97 Huddinge AIS lag        341 -1,0
  17 Carolina Eriksson        97 Huddinge AIS lag        334 -1,0
  18 Carolina Tellman         97 Spårvägens FK           328 -0,8
  19 Isabelle Persson         98 Hässelby SK             327 -1,9    327
  20 Nora Nadam               98 Hammarby IF             327 -0,8    308
  21 Hanna Strömbäck          97 Hammarby IF             326 -0,7    326
  22 Frida Svan               97 Huddinge AIS lag        326 -2,0    312
  23 Frida Jonsson            97 Hässelby SK             325 -0,9
  24 Lova Rehle               98 Danderyds SK            278 -0,5
  25 Moa Johansson            97 Sundbybergs IK          276 -1,1
  
F11
KULA 2,0 KG                      2008-09-20
   1 Elin Bohman              97 Turebergs FK            879 
   2 Emelie Cigéhn            97 Täby IS                 858 
   3 Matilda Lindberg         97 Huddinge AIS lag        846 
   4 Magdalena Åkesson        98 Hammarby IF             832 
   5 Felizia Ljungqvist       97 Huddinge AIS lag        797 
   6 Felicia Bodaxell         97 Huddinge AIS lag        742 
   7 Helena Kolte             98 Täby IS                 720 
   8 Sofie Gabrielsson        97 Huddinge AIS lag        713 
   9 Alicia Westin            97 Spårvägens FK           705 
  10 Lovisa Linde             98 Täby IS                 679 
  11 Sofia Bragd              97 Danderyds SK            664 
  12 Malin Asklid             97 Huddinge AIS lag        652 
  13 Malin Hörnfelt           97 Spårvägens FK           639 
  14 Hanna Dacke              97 Huddinge AIS lag        632 
  15 Negin Azimi              98 Sundbybergs IK          623 
  16 Elin Salemyr             97 Turebergs FK            609 
  17 Jennifer Hansen          97 Danderyds SK            575  570
  18 Cajsa Kauppi             97 Hässelby SK             575  529
  19 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg   97 Sundbybergs IK          540 
  20 Valentina Pirado Pavlovi 97 Hammarby IF             534 
  21 Hanna Kylhammar          97 Turebergs FK            520  518
  22 Frida Westerlund         97 Hässelby SK             520  512
  23 Hannah Hartell           97 Hammarby IF             477 
  
F11
BOLL                             2008-09-21
   1 Lisa Wallje              97 Täby IS                3203 
   2 Isa Riedel               98 Sundbybergs IK         2541 
   3 Ebba Karlsson            97 Huddinge AIS lag       2517 
   4 Stina Rosenberg          97 Huddinge AIS lag       2465 
   5 Tessie Nilsson           97 Hässelby SK            2440 
   6 Matilda Lindberg         97 Huddinge AIS lag       2388 
   7 Grete Ahlberg            98 Hammarby IF            2284 
   8 Amanda Högberg           97 Turebergs FK           2255 
   9 Simel Yousef             97 Sundbybergs IK         1994 
  10 Cajsa Philipson          98 Danderyds SK           1968 
  11 Ylva Brené               97 Täby IS                1951 
  12 Cajsa Kauppi             97 Hässelby SK            1916 
  13 Kajsa Ulriksson          97 Täby IS                1876 
  14 Emelie Åslin             97 Huddinge AIS lag       1853 
  15 Elin Ayas                97 Turebergs FK           1852 
  16 Hanna Dacke              97 Huddinge AIS lag       1840 
  17 Frida Svan               97 Huddinge AIS lag       1674 
  18 Johanna Edelstam Widingh 98 Hammarby IF            1628 
  19 Josephine Johanessen     97 Spårvägens FK          1592 
  20 Josefin Josefsson        97 Hammarby IF            1582 
  21 Sofia Bragd              97 Danderyds SK           1480 
  22 Sophia Orbe              97 Turebergs FK           1324 
  23 Sofie Andersson          98 Sundbybergs IK         1099 
  
F11
5X60 M                           2008-09-21
    1                               2008-09-21
   1 Hammarby IF lag 2                                 45.14 2
   Efe Agbankhese -98, Ylva Jakobsson -98,
   Magdalena Åkesson -98, Hanna Kapell -98,
Josefine Herstedt -98
   2 Spårvägens FK                                     45.66 3
   Nikki Samakovlis -97, Louise Åkerlund -97,
   Sophia Lindgren -97, Alicia Westin -97,
Beata Sunneborn -97
   3 Huddinge AIS lag                                  47.28 7
   Josefine Blomqvist -97, Felicia Bodaxell -97,
   Carolina Eriksson -97, Mathilda Alkgård -97,
Frida Svan -98
   4 Hässelby SK                                       47.32 8
   Isabelle Persson -98, Frida Jonsson -97,
   Anna Kjellberg -98, Astrid Roswall -97,
Tessie Nilsson -97
   5 Hammarby IF lag 3                                 49.65 10
   Matilda Sjöholm -98, Hanna Strömbeck -97,
   Hanna Vanky -98, Grete Ahlberg -98,
Matilda Styfberg -97
    2                               2008-09-21
   1 Huddinge AIS lag                                  44.44 1
   Matilda Lindberg -97, Stina Rosenberg -97,
   Frida Persson -98, Emilia Stenström -97,
Olivia Björklund -97
   3 Turebergs FK                                      46.23 4
   Elin Ayas -97, Vendela Olsson -97,
   Anna Ribbenstedt -97, Sophia Orbe -97,
Lina Lagerquist -97
   4 Täby IS                                           47.04 5
   Josefine Gustafsson -98, Lovisa Linde -98,
   Linnea Frobe -98, Kajsa Ulriksson -97,
Lissa Wallje -97
   5 Hammarby IF                                       47.23 6
   Moiar Twengström -97, Linnea Gustafsson -97,
   Alice Setterberg -97, Nadja Jahfel -97,
Josefin Josefsson -97
   6 Sundbybergs IK                                    48.95 9
   Klara Li-Yngve -97, Caroline Matts -98,
   Karolina Norrbom -97, Moa Johansson -97,
Anna Norrman -97
     Danderyds SK                                     Diskv. Vx 2 och 4
   Lova Rehle -98, Amanda Stjerngren -98,
   Cajsa Philipson -98, Maria Ullberg -97,
Jenifer Hansen -98

Uppdaterad: 2008-09-23 13:06
Skribent: Thomas

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-6480320
E-post: This is a mailto link