Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat



<bodybgcolor='#ffffff' text="#000000">RESULTAT 
Lilla Hammarbyspelen 2017-03-18
Sätra Friidrottshall
Hammarby IF
Uppdaterad: 2017-03-19 17:14

 
P11 Häck 60m 60 cm  
Finalheat 1   18 mar    
Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 10.85   7  
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö 11.44   13  
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö 11.50   15  
Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF 12.68   22  
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 12.90   24  
Lukas Djurstedt 06 Hammarby IF 13.02   25  
 
Finalheat 2   18 mar    
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 9.90   1  
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 11.10   12  
Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö 11.70   17  
Ebbe Lindgren 06 Bromma IF 11.72   18  
Leo Axelsson 06 Turebergs FK 11.89   20  
 
Finalheat 3   18 mar    
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 10.28   2  
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.44   3  
Alfred Berglind 06 Hammarby IF 11.00   9  
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK 11.46   14  
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 11.65   16  
Joar Olsson 06 Hanvikens SK 12.80   23  
 
Finalheat 4   18 mar    
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 10.75   5  
Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 Hanvikens SK 10.78   6  
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS 11.00   8  
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 11.03   10  
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö 11.95   21  
Oliver Clausin 06 Hanvikens SK 14.13   28  
 
Finalheat 5   18 mar    
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 10.63   4  
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 11.06   11  
Mattias Nilsson 06 Hanvikens SK 11.83   19  
Axel Morelius 06 Bromma IF 13.06   26  
Ali Diakite 06 Hanvikens SK 13.57   27  
Leon Helldén 06 Bromma IF ej start   -  
 
 
P11 Kula 2.0 kg  
    18 mar    
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 9,38      
Mattias Nilsson 06 Hanvikens SK 8,78      
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 8,76      
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 8,75      
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS 7,88      
Leo Axelsson 06 Turebergs FK 7,70      
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö 7,41      
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 7,25      
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 7,10      
10  Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö 6,73      
11  Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 6,67      
12  Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö 6,63      
13  Ali Diakite 06 Hanvikens SK 6,60      
14  Oliver Clausin 06 Hanvikens SK 6,58      
15  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö 6,50      
16  Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 6,31      
17  Axel Morelius 06 Bromma IF 6,29      
18  Joar Olsson 06 Hanvikens SK 6,25      
19  Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 Hanvikens SK 6,21      
20  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 6,21      
21  Ebbe Lindgren 06 Bromma IF 6,20      
22  Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK 6,09      
23  Lukas Djurstedt 06 Hammarby IF 5,95      
24  Alfred Berglind 06 Hammarby IF 5,89      
25  Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 5,60      
26  Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF 5,49      
27  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 5,38      
28  Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 4,97      
 
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Danielsson 4,97   4,82   4,95              
V.Psilander 6,76   7,41   6,99              
M.Nilsson -   8,26   8,78              
L.Axelsson 7,02   7,30   7,70              
A.Berglind 5,14   5,89   5,78              
J.Bäck 5,26   5,38   4,99              
H.Avebäck 5,17   5,49   5,34              
J.Bergström 5,35   5,15   6,21              
E.Kågström Tyboni 5,54   5,79   6,21              
L.Borgedahl 7,50   7,15   7,88              
K.Ottfalk 6,05   6,63   6,12              
J.Olsson 5,74   5,95   6,25              
F.Olsson 6,67   6,44   -              
O.Pettersson 6,50   6,07   6,28              
L.Djurstedt 5,95   5,39   5,20              
E.Dahlström 8,27   8,75   8,12              
J.Billing 7,72   8,76   7,41              
E.Kapell 9,38   9,16   8,09              
F.Herre 5,38   5,71   6,31              
K.Wingren 5,48   4,76   5,60              
E.Hagman 6,09   5,03   5,67              
F.Eriksson -   6,73   6,22              
A.Morelius 5,57   6,29   0,10              
A.Diakite 5,78   6,60   6,34              
E.Lindgren 6,20   -   5,82              
O.Clausin 5,40   6,28   6,58              
W.Loqvist 6,60   6,74   7,10              
E.Sidwall 7,22   6,46   7,25              
 
 
P11 Längd zon  
    18 mar    
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 4,78      
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 4,55      
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 4,30      
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS 4,26      
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 4,13      
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 4,03      
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 3,98      
Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 3,87      
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 3,82      
10  Alfred Berglind 06 Hammarby IF 3,75      
11  Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö 3,66      
12  Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK 3,54      
13  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö 3,52      
14  Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF 3,47      
15  Mattias Nilsson 06 Hanvikens SK 3,46      
16  Leo Axelsson 06 Turebergs FK 3,42      
17  Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 Hanvikens SK 3,42      
18  Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö 3,35      
19  Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 3,32      
20  Axel Morelius 06 Bromma IF 3,31      
21  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 3,29      
22  Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö 3,26      
23  Joar Olsson 06 Hanvikens SK 3,13      
24  Ali Diakite 06 Hanvikens SK 3,10      
25  Ebbe Lindgren 06 Bromma IF 3,09      
26  Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 3,01      
27  Lukas Djurstedt 06 Hammarby IF 2,94      
28  Oliver Clausin 06 Hanvikens SK 2,87      
 
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Morelius 3,31   3,29   3,28              
J.Billing 4,13   4,04   4,03              
E.Kågström Tyboni -   3,20   3,42              
A.Berglind 3,54   3,53   3,75              
J.Olsson 3,09   3,13   3,12              
E.Sidwall 4,46   4,55   2,95              
M.Nilsson 3,46   3,41   3,25              
L.Djurstedt 2,94   2,81   2,86              
O.Clausin 2,87   2,50   2,75              
J.Bäck 4,29   4,30   -              
E.Hagman 2,96   3,54   2,59              
F.Eriksson -   3,21   3,26              
H.Avebäck 3,38   3,47   3,22              
E.Dahlström 3,01   -   -              
W.Loqvist 3,59   4,03   3,89              
E.Kapell 4,78   4,36   4,55              
E.Lindgren -   3,09   2,99              
K.Ottfalk 3,46   3,47   3,66              
A.Diakite 3,10   2,95   2,83              
J.Bergström 3,23   3,25   3,29              
L.Danielsson 3,32   3,22   2,95              
K.Wingren 3,82   -   3,79              
L.Axelsson 3,42   3,30   3,28              
L.Borgedahl 4,20   4,17   4,26              
V.Psilander 3,33   3,35   3,17              
F.Herre 3,29   3,87   3,74              
O.Pettersson 3,52   -   3,40              
F.Olsson 3,98   3,98   3,82              
 
 
P11 400m    
Finalheat 1   18 mar    
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 81.19   20  
Joar Olsson 06 Hanvikens SK 85.13   22  
Ali Diakite 06 Hanvikens SK 86.14   23  
Oliver Clausin 06 Hanvikens SK 89.53   25  
Lukas Djurstedt 06 Hammarby IF 90.21   26  
Ebbe Lindgren 06 Bromma IF 90.57   27  
Axel Morelius 06 Bromma IF 90.85   28  
 
Finalheat 2   18 mar    
Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö 73.26   10  
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK 73.55   11  
Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF 77.84   15  
Alfred Berglind 06 Hammarby IF 77.96   16  
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö 78.50   17  
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 81.06   19  
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 86.22   24  
 
Finalheat 3   18 mar    
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 67.60   1  
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö 68.60   3  
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö 72.31   8  
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 74.84   12  
Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 Hanvikens SK 77.15   14  
Leo Axelsson 06 Turebergs FK 81.06   18  
Mattias Nilsson 06 Hanvikens SK 81.89   21  
 
Finalheat 4   18 mar    
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 68.04   2  
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 70.86   4  
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS 71.13   5  
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 71.35   6  
Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 71.78   7  
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 72.76   9  
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 76.90   13  
 
 
P10 Häck 40m 55 cm  
Finalheat 1   18 mar    
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 8.13   9  
Isak Grönlund Lundberg 07 Bålsta IK 8.64   19  
Oscar Holmeliw 07 Hammarby IF 8.87   23  
Milton Södergren 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.69   40  
Oskar Härkegård Wulff 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.71   41  
 
Finalheat 2   18 mar    
Dilsher Singh 07 Hammarby IF 8.98   25  
Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK 9.44   32  
Daniel Rasool 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.53   35  
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 Vallentuna FK 10.09   45  
Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF 10.38   48  
Hugo Phragmen 07 Hammarby IF 10.67   50  
 
Finalheat 3   18 mar    
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 7.81   7  
Alexander Dahlgren 07 Vallentuna FK 8.48   13  
Victor Johansson 07 Hammarby IF 8.51   14  
Antonio Miletic 07 Hammarby IF 8.57   18  
Fabian Svensson Almkvist 07 IFK Lidingö 8.65   20  
Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK 9.12   26  
 
Finalheat 4   18 mar    
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 7.47   4  
Max Wiman 07 Bålsta IK 8.71   21  
Arvid Sundgren 07 Vallentuna FK 9.17   27  
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF 9.28   28  
Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 9.43   30  
Anton Hellgren 07 Vallentuna FK 9.50   33  
Malte Sundberg 07 Hammarby IF 9.58   38  
 
Finalheat 5   18 mar    
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 7.47   5  
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 7.75   6  
Victor Gil 07 Hanvikens SK 8.24   11  
Carl-Axel Falck 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.52   15  
Jonathan Stenmark 07 Hanvikens SK 9.56   36  
Erik Bengtsson 07 Hanvikens SK 10.05   44  
Anton Trygg 07 Hanvikens SK 10.63   49  
 
Finalheat 6   18 mar    
Hannes Berg 07 Vallentuna FK 8.18   10  
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS 8.56   17  
Carl Malm 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.34   29  
Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF 9.80   42  
Anton Reitberger 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.12   46  
Gösta Nilsson 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.15   47  
Milian Rahm 07 Hammarby IF ej start   -  
 
Finalheat 7   18 mar    
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta 7.41   2  
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 7.45   3  
Nils Sundström 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.83   22  
Ivan Nilsson 07 Bålsta IK 8.92   24  
Arvid Roos 07 Hanvikens SK 9.52   34  
Theo Tinaeus 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.58   37  
Emil Kvarnlöf 07 Hammarby IF ej start   -  
 
Finalheat 8   18 mar    
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 7.35   1  
Elliot Lindqvist 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.99   8  
Keith Cal-Nono 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.29   12  
Rasmus Zander 07 Hanvikens SK 8.54   16  
Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK 9.44   31  
Manfred Femrell 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.60   39  
Vilgot Ådvall 07 Hammarby IF 9.92   43  
 
 
P10 Längd zon  
    18 mar    
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 4,05      
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 3,99      
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 3,90      
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 3,90      
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta 3,89      
Keith Cal-Nono 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,84      
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 3,74      
Victor Johansson 07 Hammarby IF 3,57      
Antonio Miletic 07 Hammarby IF 3,51      
10  Hannes Berg 07 Vallentuna FK 3,48      
11  Elliot Lindqvist 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,42      
12  Nils Sundström 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,39      
13  Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS 3,35      
14  Victor Gil 07 Hanvikens SK 3,29      
15  Carl-Axel Falck 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,25      
16  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 3,19      
17  Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 3,11      
18  Gösta Nilsson 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,10      
19  Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF 3,09      
20  Carl Malm 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,04      
21  Isak Grönlund Lundberg 07 Bålsta IK 3,04      
22  Max Wiman 07 Bålsta IK 3,03      
23  Arvid Sundgren 07 Vallentuna FK 3,01      
24  Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK 2,99      
25  Oscar Holmeliw 07 Hammarby IF 2,98      
26  Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 Vallentuna FK 2,98      
27  Ivan Nilsson 07 Bålsta IK 2,97      
28  Alexander Dahlgren 07 Vallentuna FK 2,97      
29  Jonathan Stenmark 07 Hanvikens SK 2,93      
30  Dilsher Singh 07 Hammarby IF 2,87      
31  Rasmus Zander 07 Hanvikens SK 2,87      
32  Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 2,86      
33  Anton Hellgren 07 Vallentuna FK 2,83      
34  Malte Sundberg 07 Hammarby IF 2,83      
35  Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF 2,80      
36  Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK 2,79      
37  Theo Tinaeus 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,77      
38  Vilgot Ådvall 07 Hammarby IF 2,76      
39  Erik Bengtsson 07 Hanvikens SK 2,75      
40  Manfred Femrell 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,71      
41  Anton Reitberger 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,71      
42  Fabian Svensson Almkvist 07 IFK Lidingö 2,70      
43  Daniel Rasool 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,68      
44  Hugo Phragmen 07 Hammarby IF 2,68      
45  Arvid Roos 07 Hanvikens SK 2,64      
46  Milian Rahm 07 Hammarby IF 2,62      
47  Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK 2,57      
48  Oskar Härkegård Wulff 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,52      
49  Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF 2,51      
50  Anton Trygg 07 Hanvikens SK 2,38      
 
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
V.Gil 3,29   3,22   3,21              
V.Johansson 3,57   3,28   3,17              
T.Tinaeus 2,71   2,77   2,73              
A.Roslund 3,84   3,92   4,05              
C.Malm 2,86   2,63   3,04              
A.Kylington 3,51   -   3,90              
C.Falck 2,40   3,19   3,25              
S.Lindström 3,92   3,99   3,88              
A.Roos 2,64   2,26   2,15              
F.Malmén 2,99   2,67   2,87              
T.Carlström Cousi 3,09   2,93   2,95              
D.Berglund 3,90   3,68   3,66              
E.Borgedahl 3,35   3,30   3,35              
K.Sjöström 3,84   3,73   3,89              
A.Trygg 2,38   2,35   2,23              
A.Reitberger 2,55   2,71   2,44              
E.Bengtsson 2,50   2,71   2,75              
S.Ramel Ternhag 2,80   2,72   2,62              
C.Bélec 2,81   2,86   2,83              
I.Nilsson 2,83   2,94   2,97              
J.Stenmark 2,93   2,77   2,92              
A.Hellgren 2,83   2,73   2,75              
O.Holmeliw 2,98   2,88   2,83              
D.Rasool 2,43   2,68   2,55              
G.Nilsson 3,10   2,67   2,60              
A.Attersved 2,57   2,23   -              
N.Sundström 3,39   3,32   3,33              
J.Lennermark 3,00   2,61   3,11              
A.Dahlgren 2,80   2,76   2,97              
A.Eriksson 2,75   2,71   2,79              
M.Sundberg 2,83   2,58   2,66              
E.Herre 2,51   2,42   2,44              
E.Lindqvist 3,31   3,29   3,42              
M.Rahm 2,62   2,57   2,60              
I.Grönlund Lundbe -   2,75   3,04              
D.Singh 2,87   2,81   2,86              
M.Wiman 2,63   3,03   2,56              
L.Ellgren 2,95   3,15   3,19              
F.Svensson Almkvi 2,70   2,23   2,29              
A.Miletic 3,51   3,36   2,99              
R.Zander 2,87   2,82   2,74              
K.Cal-Nono 3,42   3,63   3,84              
M.Femrell 2,65   2,57   2,71              
H.Berg 3,46   3,48   3,44              
J.Rune 3,74   3,73   3,72              
J.Nilsson Diehl 2,66   2,59   2,98              
V.Ådvall 2,76   -   2,67              
A.Sundgren 2,99   2,90   3,01              
O.Härkegård Wulff 2,52   2,52   2,37              
H.Phragmen -   2,68   2,44              
 
 
P10 400m    
Finalheat 1   18 mar    
Erik Bengtsson 07 Hanvikens SK 84.81   22  
Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF 92.73   33  
Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF 97.80   39  
Anton Reitberger 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.342   44  
Milton Södergren 07 Mälarhöjdens IK ej start   -  
Oskar Härkegård Wulff 07 Mälarhöjdens IK ej start   -  
Milian Rahm 07 Hammarby IF ej start   -  
Emil Kvarnlöf 07 Hammarby IF ej start   -  
 
Finalheat 2   18 mar    
Daniel Rasool 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 81.80   13  
Gösta Nilsson 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 96.54   38  
Theo Tinaeus 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 98.67   40  
Manfred Femrell 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.109   42  
Anton Trygg 07 Hanvikens SK 10.502   45  
Vilgot Ådvall 07 Hammarby IF 10.660   46  
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 Vallentuna FK ej start   -  
 
Finalheat 3   18 mar    
Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK 81.81   14  
Dilsher Singh 07 Hammarby IF 82.42   16  
Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK 83.64   18  
Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK 86.92   25  
Jonathan Stenmark 07 Hanvikens SK 91.88   32  
Arvid Roos 07 Hanvikens SK 92.75   35  
Hugo Phragmen 07 Hammarby IF 95.86   37  
 
Finalheat 4   18 mar    
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF 87.34   26  
Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 88.63   27  
Rasmus Zander 07 Hanvikens SK 89.61   29  
Malte Sundberg 07 Hammarby IF 90.50   30  
Anton Hellgren 07 Vallentuna FK 93.93   36  
Victor Gil 07 Hanvikens SK 10.133   43  
Fabian Svensson Almkvist 07 IFK Lidingö ej start   -  
 
Finalheat 5   18 mar    
Carl-Axel Falck 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 78.28   7  
Hannes Berg 07 Vallentuna FK 78.35   9  
Carl Malm 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 84.60   20  
Alexander Dahlgren 07 Vallentuna FK 84.77   21  
Arvid Sundgren 07 Vallentuna FK 89.16   28  
Max Wiman 07 Bålsta IK 92.73   33  
Oscar Holmeliw 07 Hammarby IF 10.063   41  
 
Finalheat 6   18 mar    
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS 73.98   2  
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 75.24   3  
Elliot Lindqvist 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 75.97   5  
Nils Sundström 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 79.92   10  
Antonio Miletic 07 Hammarby IF 83.63   17  
Ivan Nilsson 07 Bålsta IK 84.06   19  
Isak Grönlund Lundberg 07 Bålsta IK 84.85   23  
Victor Johansson 07 Hammarby IF 90.87   31  
 
Finalheat 7   18 mar    
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 71.24   1  
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 75.63   4  
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 77.22   6  
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 78.32   8  
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 80.20   11  
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 80.95   12  
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta 82.36   15  
Keith Cal-Nono 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 86.77   24  
 
 
P10 Kula 2.0 kg  
    18 mar    
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta 8,64      
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 7,80      
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 7,33      
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 6,81      
Ivan Nilsson 07 Bålsta IK 6,80      
Hugo Phragmen 07 Hammarby IF 6,66      
Nils Sundström 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 6,53      
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 6,42      
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 6,36      
10  Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK 6,25      
11  Keith Cal-Nono 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 6,21      
12  Anton Hellgren 07 Vallentuna FK 6,14      
13  Malte Sundberg 07 Hammarby IF 6,11      
14  Arvid Roos 07 Hanvikens SK 6,09      
15  Antonio Miletic 07 Hammarby IF 6,00      
16  Fabian Svensson Almkvist 07 IFK Lidingö 5,99      
17  Carl Malm 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 5,95      
18  Isak Grönlund Lundberg 07 Bålsta IK 5,86      
19  Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 5,86      
20  Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS 5,75      
21  Arvid Sundgren 07 Vallentuna FK 5,69      
22  Oscar Holmeliw 07 Hammarby IF 5,66      
23  Alexander Dahlgren 07 Vallentuna FK 5,56      
24  Max Wiman 07 Bålsta IK 5,53      
25  Anton Trygg 07 Hanvikens SK 5,51      
26  Victor Johansson 07 Hammarby IF 5,46      
27  Elliot Lindqvist 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 5,43      
28  Theo Tinaeus 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 5,42      
29  Daniel Rasool 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 5,41      
30  Vilgot Ådvall 07 Hammarby IF 5,38      
31  Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK 5,36      
32  Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 5,30      
33  Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF 5,29      
34  Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 5,25      
35  Jonathan Stenmark 07 Hanvikens SK 5,10      
36  Manfred Femrell 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 5,03      
37  Rasmus Zander 07 Hanvikens SK 5,02      
38  Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK 4,99      
39  Dilsher Singh 07 Hammarby IF 4,96      
40  Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 Vallentuna FK 4,94      
41  Carl-Axel Falck 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,86      
42  Milian Rahm 07 Hammarby IF 4,78      
43  Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF 4,76      
44  Hannes Berg 07 Vallentuna FK 4,76      
45  Gösta Nilsson 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,54      
46  Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF 4,36      
47  Victor Gil 07 Hanvikens SK 4,27      
48  Oskar Härkegård Wulff 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,27      
49  Erik Bengtsson 07 Hanvikens SK 4,03      
50  Anton Reitberger 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,43      
51  Milton Södergren 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,18      
 
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Carlström Cousi 4,87   4,67   5,29              
O.Härkegård Wulff 4,06   4,27   4,04              
C.Falck 3,93   -   4,86              
O.Holmeliw 5,27   5,66   5,28              
D.Rasool 5,13   X   5,41              
D.Singh 4,24   4,96   4,52              
M.Wiman 5,53   5,10   5,44              
A.Roos 5,14   6,09   5,92              
R.Zander 4,78   4,68   5,02              
D.Berglund 7,33   6,45   6,89              
E.Borgedahl X   4,78   5,75              
E.Lindqvist X   4,90   5,43              
A.Sundgren X   5,08   5,69              
M.Sundberg 6,11   6,01   5,90              
C.Malm 5,54   5,21   5,95              
E.Herre 4,71   4,41   4,76              
J.Nilsson Diehl 4,94   4,82   4,65              
S.Ramel Ternhag 4,07   4,36   4,28              
V.Ådvall 5,38   5,05   5,33              
H.Berg 3,81   4,76   4,50              
K.Sjöström 8,64   7,05   8,47              
I.Grönlund Lundbe 5,33   5,62   5,86              
A.Eriksson 5,08   4,88   5,36              
J.Lennermark 5,25   5,21   4,96              
F.Malmén 4,99   4,73   X              
C.Bélec 5,86   5,54   5,18              
K.Cal-Nono 6,08   5,71   6,21              
A.Attersved 5,65   5,94   6,25              
A.Dahlgren 5,15   4,84   5,56              
A.Reitberger 2,93   3,07   3,43              
M.Femrell 4,31   5,03   4,76              
S.Lindström 5,25   -   5,30              
F.Svensson Almkvi 5,37   5,99   5,64              
A.Kylington 6,99   6,99   7,80              
I.Nilsson 6,53   6,02   6,80              
V.Gil 3,45   4,27   4,10              
J.Rune 6,10   6,05   6,36              
M.Södergren 3,18   -   -              
T.Tinaeus 5,42   5,07   4,20              
G.Nilsson 4,54   4,17   X              
A.Miletic 5,74   5,54   6,00              
A.Roslund 6,42   5,91   5,88              
M.Rahm 3,08   4,78   X              
L.Ellgren 6,10   6,66   6,81              
A.Hellgren 4,75   5,16   6,14              
E.Bengtsson 3,57   3,95   4,03              
N.Sundström 5,05   6,53   6,20              
V.Johansson 5,46   5,31   4,95              
H.Phragmen 4,80   6,66   6,47              
J.Stenmark 5,10   4,61   4,18              
A.Trygg 4,64   5,08   5,51              
 
 
F11 Häck 60m 60 cm  
Finalheat 1   18 mar    
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 10.37   2  
Emmy Parck 06 Hellas FK 10.86   6  
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 10.94   7  
Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 11.81   16  
Rut Lundin 06 Hammarby IF 13.02   23  
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 13.14   24  
 
Finalheat 2   18 mar    
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 10.47   4  
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 10.51   5  
Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 11.70   13  
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 11.71   14  
Maja Jämsvi 06 Turebergs FK 14.03   28  
 
Finalheat 3   18 mar    
Emma Thorén 06 Bromma IF 11.24   10  
Tindra Törnestam 06 Hanvikens SK 11.28   11  
Christa Grubeck 06 Tyresö FK 12.71   19  
Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 12.74   20  
Emma Fogdö 06 Hanvikens SK 13.22   25  
Ella Andersson 06 Hanvikens SK 13.87   27  
 
Finalheat 4   18 mar    
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 10.18   1  
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 10.46   3  
Stina Ekengren 06 Bålsta IK 10.97   8  
Karin Brismar 06 IFK Lidingö 11.18   9  
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 11.69   12  
Lisa Sundström 06 Hanvikens SK 12.27   18  
 
Finalheat 5   18 mar    
Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 11.74   15  
Linnéa Skoglund 06 Karlskoga FIF 12.17   17  
Elma Edenå 06 Hammarby IF 12.87   21  
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF 12.90   22  
Leja Hagberg 06 Hammarby IF 13.45   26  
Nailah Omer 06 Hanvikens SK 14.17   29  
 
 
F11 Kula 2.0 kg  
    18 mar    
Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 8,79      
Tindra Törnestam 06 Hanvikens SK 8,20      
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 8,11      
Karin Brismar 06 IFK Lidingö 7,59      
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 7,38      
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 6,71      
Emma Thorén 06 Bromma IF 6,61      
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 6,43      
Stina Ekengren 06 Bålsta IK 6,23      
10  Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 6,23      
11  Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 6,17      
12  Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 6,02      
13  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 5,80      
14  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 5,80      
15  Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF 5,65      
16  Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 5,65      
17  Elma Edenå 06 Hammarby IF 5,52      
18  Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 5,33      
19  Emmy Parck 06 Hellas FK 5,28      
20  Leja Hagberg 06 Hammarby IF 5,26      
21  Linnéa Skoglund 06 Karlskoga FIF 5,25      
22  Rut Lundin 06 Hammarby IF 5,15      
23  Maja Jämsvi 06 Turebergs FK 4,99      
24  Emma Fogdö 06 Hanvikens SK 4,96      
25  Nailah Omer 06 Hanvikens SK 4,83      
26  Lisa Sundström 06 Hanvikens SK 4,59      
27  Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 4,44      
28  Ella Andersson 06 Hanvikens SK 4,26      
29  Christa Grubeck 06 Tyresö FK 4,13      
 
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Saraste Sköld 4,71   4,53   5,65              
T.Törnestam 7,96   7,58   8,20              
S.Ekengren 6,23   5,89   5,90              
L.Sundström 4,48   4,59   4,15              
E.Thorén 4,91   5,47   6,61              
E.Parck 5,28   5,14   4,97              
E.Fogdö 4,41   3,79   4,96              
R.Grufman 6,71   7,08   7,38              
M.Hänsel 7,70   8,11   7,48              
A.Back 5,80   5,58   5,39              
A.Hallberg Hossai 5,25   5,74   6,23              
L.Skoglund 5,25   3,95   4,88              
M.Jämsvi 4,68   4,99   4,99              
E.Fallope 5,53   5,80   5,74              
L.Hanell 6,03   6,01   6,17              
E.Andersson 4,26   3,97   -              
R.Lundin -   3,40   5,15              
N.Omer 4,36   4,49   4,83              
E.Edenå 5,52   4,76   5,36              
L.Hagberg 4,81   3,91   5,26              
K.Brismar 6,22   7,59   6,89              
A.Isenberg Erland 3,94   3,92   4,44              
T.Hedberg 4,99   5,33   4,58              
V.Jansson -   -   5,65              
C.Grubeck 4,09   4,13   3,89              
E.Hansson 6,02   5,51   5,76              
L.Jabbour-Clarke 6,09   5,34   6,71              
K.Andersson 8,38   8,77   8,79              
E.Kjellström 5,93   5,97   6,43              
 
 
F11 400m    
Finalheat 1   18 mar    
Emma Fogdö 06 Hanvikens SK 82.09   17  
Maja Jämsvi 06 Turebergs FK 82.48   18  
Rut Lundin 06 Hammarby IF 90.36   21  
Ella Andersson 06 Hanvikens SK 91.88   23  
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 96.23   25  
Leja Hagberg 06 Hammarby IF 96.97   26  
Nailah Omer 06 Hanvikens SK 10.108   28  
 
Finalheat 2   18 mar    
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 75.27   8  
Lisa Sundström 06 Hanvikens SK 81.89   15  
Linnéa Skoglund 06 Karlskoga FIF 85.08   19  
Christa Grubeck 06 Tyresö FK 85.25   20  
Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 91.85   22  
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF 95.44   24  
Elma Edenå 06 Hammarby IF 98.06   27  
 
Finalheat 3   18 mar    
Stina Ekengren 06 Bålsta IK 73.06   4  
Emmy Parck 06 Hellas FK 75.72   9  
Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 75.77   11  
Emma Thorén 06 Bromma IF 80.34   13  
Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 81.41   14  
Tindra Törnestam 06 Hanvikens SK 82.00   16  
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK ej start   -  
 
Finalheat 4   18 mar    
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 68.80   1  
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 71.37   2  
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 71.74   3  
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 73.75   5  
Karin Brismar 06 IFK Lidingö 74.33   6  
Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 74.39   7  
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 75.76   10  
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 76.70   12  
 
 
F11 Längd zon  
    18 mar    
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 4,68      
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 4,46      
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 4,23      
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 3,98      
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 3,96      
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 3,93      
Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 3,90      
Emmy Parck 06 Hellas FK 3,89      
Linnéa Skoglund 06 Karlskoga FIF 3,89      
10  Stina Ekengren 06 Bålsta IK 3,88      
11  Karin Brismar 06 IFK Lidingö 3,84      
12  Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 3,68      
13  Tindra Törnestam 06 Hanvikens SK 3,64      
14  Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 3,64      
15  Lisa Sundström 06 Hanvikens SK 3,53      
16  Emma Thorén 06 Bromma IF 3,50      
17  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 3,44      
18  Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 3,32      
19  Christa Grubeck 06 Tyresö FK 3,26      
20  Emma Fogdö 06 Hanvikens SK 3,13      
21  Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 3,02      
22  Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 3,02      
23  Maja Jämsvi 06 Turebergs FK 2,96      
24  Elma Edenå 06 Hammarby IF 2,95      
25  Leja Hagberg 06 Hammarby IF 2,87      
26  Rut Lundin 06 Hammarby IF 2,82      
27  Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF 2,73      
28  Ella Andersson 06 Hanvikens SK 2,61      
29  Nailah Omer 06 Hanvikens SK 2,52      
 
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Andersson 2,61   2,48   2,49              
S.Ekengren 3,81   3,85   3,88              
V.Jansson 2,31   2,70   3,02              
A.Saraste Sköld 2,73   2,56   2,55              
L.Hagberg 2,72   2,76   2,87              
M.Hänsel 4,31   4,46   4,43              
E.Fallope 3,93   3,91   3,83              
L.Sundström 2,86   3,39   3,53              
L.Hanell 3,21   3,32   2,73              
E.Parck 3,72   3,89   3,83              
L.Skoglund 3,76   3,89   X              
T.Hedberg 3,48   3,64   3,62              
A.Back X   3,91   3,96              
R.Lundin 2,53   2,70   2,82              
K.Brismar 3,48   3,84   3,65              
E.Kjellström 3,44   3,02   3,26              
K.Andersson 3,90   3,68   3,77              
A.Isenberg Erland 3,02   2,42   2,39              
E.Edenå 2,92   2,95   2,76              
M.Jämsvi 2,96   2,74   2,81              
C.Grubeck 3,26   3,09   3,02              
A.Hallberg Hossai 4,68   4,42   4,51              
E.Thorén 3,32   3,38   3,50              
N.Omer 2,52   2,33   2,34              
E.Hansson 3,25   3,68   3,57              
R.Grufman 3,60   3,98   3,83              
L.Jabbour-Clarke 4,08   4,23   4,17              
T.Törnestam 3,64   3,55   3,64              
E.Fogdö 3,13   2,91   3,13              
 
 
F10 Häck 40m 55 cm  
Finalheat 1   18 mar    
Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 8.43   9  
Alice Dahlberg 07 Vallentuna FK 8.66   16  
Nina Mattsson 07 Hammarby IF 8.80   19  
Vasiliki Karlsson 07 IF Linnéa 9.06   25  
Tyra Blomberg 07 Hammarby IF 9.76   38  
Bibi Levin Thor 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.87   40  
 
Finalheat 2   18 mar    
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 7.72   2  
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 7.74   3  
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 7.95   5  
Mira Christiernsson 07 IFK Lidingö 8.48   11  
Hilda Lodmark 07 Hammarby IF 9.22   30  
Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby IF 9.39   33  
Desireé Trolling 07 Hanvikens SK 9.61   37  
 
Finalheat 3   18 mar    
Bea Jansson 07 Åkersberga SK 8.59   14  
Evelina Lång 07 Bålsta IK 9.06   26  
Miriam Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 9.09   27  
Anna Bergin 07 Hammarby IF 9.36   32  
Lilly Ståhl 07 Hammarby IF 9.80   39  
Elsa Ödman 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.20   49  
 
Finalheat 4   18 mar    
Judith Nielsén 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.68   17  
Astrid Wernérus 07 Hammarby IF 8.97   23  
Lova Hamp 07 Hammarby IF 9.15   28  
Amilia Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 10.24   45  
Elin Forster 07 Hammarby IF 10.59   46  
Ella Sundblad 07 Hammarby IF 10.74   47  
 
Finalheat 5   18 mar    
Nova Raitis 07 Hanvikens SK 7.62   1  
Caitlyn Stömne 07 Valbo AIF 7.76   4  
Märta Asplund 07 Hammarby IF 8.85   20  
Selma Enblad 07 Hammarby IF 8.87   21  
Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 8.98   24  
Katarina Bagdi 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.53   50  
 
Finalheat 6   18 mar    
Blenda Rönnmark 07 Hammarby IF 8.72   18  
Julia Saviaro 07 Österhaninge IF 8.89   22  
Emily Bosson 07 Bålsta IK 9.20   29  
Stella Nyman 07 IFK Lidingö 9.30   31  
Amanda Cederberg 07 Åkersberga SK 9.45   34  
Tyra Norberg 07 Hammarby IF 10.75   48  
 
Finalheat 7   18 mar    
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 7.99   7  
Alva Flatow 07 Åkersberga SK 8.47   10  
Ellinore Sparf 07 Åkersberga SK 8.58   13  
Amanda Román 07 Hammarby IF 8.65   15  
Filippa Östlund 07 Hammarby IF 9.47   35  
Ines Parpal 07 Hammarby IF 9.54   36  
 
Finalheat 8   18 mar    
Carmen Cernjul 07 Hanvikens SK 7.99   6  
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 8.04   8  
Simone Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 8.49   12  
Klara Axelsson 07 Hammarby IF 9.87   41  
Ellen Janeld 07 Hanvikens SK 9.90   42  
Ebba Axelsson 07 Hammarby IF 9.92   43  
Elsa Nilheim 07 Hammarby IF 9.94   44  
 
 
F10 400m    
Finalheat 1   18 mar    
Leia Aglert 07 Turebergs FK 82.82   14  
Alice Dahlberg 07 Vallentuna FK 91.14   26  
Ella Sundblad 07 Hammarby IF 93.01   30  
Wilma Törnqvist 07 Turebergs FK 93.12   31  
Elsa Nilheim 07 Hammarby IF 94.94   40  
Elin Forster 07 Hammarby IF 95.60   42  
Elsa Ödman 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.597   48  
Nellie Larsson 07 Hanvikens SK ej start   -  
 
Finalheat 2   18 mar    
Amilia Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 87.13   19  
Tyra Norberg 07 Hammarby IF 93.36   34  
Tyra Blomberg 07 Hammarby IF 96.01   43  
Klara Axelsson 07 Hammarby IF 97.21   44  
Lilly Ståhl 07 Hammarby IF 97.68   45  
Bibi Levin Thor 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.200   47  
Katarina Bagdi 07 Mälarhöjdens IK bröt   -  
 
Finalheat 3   18 mar    
Amanda Cederberg 07 Åkersberga SK 80.14   7  
Ellen Janeld 07 Hanvikens SK 87.29   20  
Emily Bosson 07 Bålsta IK 91.16   27  
Desireé Trolling 07 Hanvikens SK 93.21   32  
Hilda Lodmark 07 Hammarby IF 93.29   33  
Filippa Östlund 07 Hammarby IF 95.11   41  
Ebba Axelsson 07 Hammarby IF 10.135   46  
 
Finalheat 4   18 mar    
Selma Enblad 07 Hammarby IF 82.01   11  
Blenda Rönnmark 07 Hammarby IF 87.11   18  
Lova Hamp 07 Hammarby IF 89.43   23  
Ines Parpal 07 Hammarby IF 90.32   25  
Evelina Lång 07 Bålsta IK 92.01   28  
Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby IF 93.46   35  
Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 94.18   37  
 
Finalheat 5   18 mar    
Alva Flatow 07 Åkersberga SK 79.96   5  
Judith Nielsén 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 79.98   6  
Nina Mattsson 07 Hammarby IF 81.85   9  
Astrid Wernérus 07 Hammarby IF 90.06   24  
Amanda Román 07 Hammarby IF 92.14   29  
Stella Nyman 07 IFK Lidingö 93.78   36  
Anna Bergin 07 Hammarby IF 94.49   38  
Julia Saviaro 07 Österhaninge IF ej start   -  
 
Finalheat 6   18 mar    
Simone Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 77.06   3  
Miriam Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 78.24   4  
Ellinore Sparf 07 Åkersberga SK 81.97   10  
Bea Jansson 07 Åkersberga SK 82.56   12  
Mira Christiernsson 07 IFK Lidingö 83.12   15  
Märta Asplund 07 Hammarby IF 87.48   21  
Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 88.08   22  
Vasiliki Karlsson 07 IF Linnéa 94.84   39  
 
Finalheat 7   18 mar    
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 69.24   1  
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 69.80   2  
Nova Raitis 07 Hanvikens SK 80.80   8  
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 82.60   13  
Caitlyn Stömne 07 Valbo AIF 83.99   16  
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 84.55   17  
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK bröt   -  
Carmen Cernjul 07 Hanvikens SK ej start   -  
 
 
F10 Längd zon  
    18 mar    
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 4,11      
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 4,07      
Nova Raitis 07 Hanvikens SK 3,99      
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 3,97      
Carmen Cernjul 07 Hanvikens SK 3,76      
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 3,70      
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 3,65      
Caitlyn Stömne 07 Valbo AIF 3,58      
Anna Bergin 07 Hammarby IF 3,50      
10  Miriam Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 3,44      
11  Simone Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 3,41      
12  Ellinore Sparf 07 Åkersberga SK 3,38      
13  Vasiliki Karlsson 07 IF Linnéa 3,38      
14  Nina Mattsson 07 Hammarby IF 3,35      
15  Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 3,34      
16  Alice Dahlberg 07 Vallentuna FK 3,32      
17  Mira Christiernsson 07 IFK Lidingö 3,25      
18  Wilma Törnqvist 07 Turebergs FK 3,23      
19  Judith Nielsén 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,20      
20  Stella Nyman 07 IFK Lidingö 3,19      
21  Hilda Lodmark 07 Hammarby IF 3,18      
22  Märta Asplund 07 Hammarby IF 3,17      
23  Evelina Lång 07 Bålsta IK 3,16      
24  Julia Saviaro 07 Österhaninge IF 3,12      
25  Ines Parpal 07 Hammarby IF 3,11      
26  Bea Jansson 07 Åkersberga SK 3,07      
27  Alva Flatow 07 Åkersberga SK 3,07      
28  Amanda Román 07 Hammarby IF 3,04      
29  Astrid Wernérus 07 Hammarby IF 3,04      
30  Amanda Cederberg 07 Åkersberga SK 3,03      
31  Leia Aglert 07 Turebergs FK 3,02      
32  Lova Hamp 07 Hammarby IF 3,01      
33  Ebba Axelsson 07 Hammarby IF 2,97      
34  Ellen Janeld 07 Hanvikens SK 2,96      
35  Filippa Östlund 07 Hammarby IF 2,95      
36  Amilia Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 2,93      
37  Emily Bosson 07 Bålsta IK 2,91      
38  Blenda Rönnmark 07 Hammarby IF 2,87      
39  Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 2,85      
40  Elin Forster 07 Hammarby IF 2,84      
41  Desireé Trolling 07 Hanvikens SK 2,77      
42  Klara Axelsson 07 Hammarby IF 2,71      
43  Tyra Norberg 07 Hammarby IF 2,70      
44  Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby IF 2,70      
45  Selma Enblad 07 Hammarby IF 2,69      
46  Lilly Ståhl 07 Hammarby IF 2,67      
47  Tyra Blomberg 07 Hammarby IF 2,61      
48  Ella Sundblad 07 Hammarby IF 2,58      
49  Elsa Nilheim 07 Hammarby IF 2,53      
50  Bibi Levin Thor 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,45      
51  Katarina Bagdi 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,28      
52  Elsa Ödman 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,11      
 
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Dahlberg 3,32   3,08   3,07              
H.Lodmark 3,15   3,18   3,12              
C.Aldskogius 3,34   2,91   2,90              
L.Aglert -   -   3,02              
E.Janeld 2,96   2,81   2,77              
S.Moverare 3,41   3,23   3,31              
J.Nielsén 3,20   2,66   2,68              
F.Östlund 2,94   2,91   2,95              
S.Sjöstedt 3,65   3,48   3,64              
E.Wennebjer 3,70   3,57   3,39              
B.Rönnmark 2,76   2,87   2,68              
M.Asplund 3,17   3,07   2,98              
A.Román 3,04   2,96   2,85              
E.Nilheim 2,52   2,53   2,50              
K.Axelsson 2,71   2,57   2,63              
A.Cederberg 3,01   2,88   3,03              
S.Nyman 3,07   3,13   3,19              
T.Blomberg 2,61   2,46   2,44              
A.Jergmar 4,07   3,93   3,91              
C.Stömne 3,52   3,58   3,57              
W.Törnqvist -   -   3,23              
A.Moverare 2,72   2,93   2,81              
K.Bagdi 2,28   2,23   2,15              
A.Bergin 3,34   3,50   3,29              
E.Axelsson 2,97   2,87   2,84              
V.Karlsson 3,12   3,38   3,23              
L.Hamp 2,98   3,01   2,97              
T.Norberg 2,70   2,67   2,51              
E.Sundblad 2,58   X   2,25              
A.Wernérus 3,04   2,78   2,96              
D.Trolling 2,70   2,69   2,77              
S.Enblad 2,61   2,68   2,69              
L.Ståhl 2,44   2,45   2,67              
E.Forster 2,84   2,64   2,62              
E.Ödman 2,08   2,11   2,04              
C.Cernjul 3,73   3,71   3,76              
E.Heinonen 2,55   2,56   2,85              
E.Sparf 3,22   3,27   3,38              
I.Parpal 3,06   2,93   3,11              
M.Christiernsson 3,10   3,25   3,21              
J.Malmsten 2,53   2,70   2,51              
M.Borg 4,10   3,97   4,11              
E.Lång 3,04   2,80   3,16              
B.Jansson 3,06   3,03   3,07              
B.Levin Thor 2,40   2,45   2,26              
N.Raitis 3,68   3,64   3,99              
A.Flatow 3,07   2,90   2,78              
J.Saviaro 3,12   3,07   -              
E.Bosson 2,91   2,76   2,78              
M.Moverare 3,17   3,22   3,44              
N.Mattsson 2,97   3,35   3,16              
B.Pott 3,97   3,79   3,82              
 
 
F10 Kula 2.0 kg  
    18 mar    
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 7,29      
Leia Aglert 07 Turebergs FK 6,44      
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 6,43      
Caitlyn Stömne 07 Valbo AIF 6,17      
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 5,89      
Nova Raitis 07 Hanvikens SK 5,88      
Carmen Cernjul 07 Hanvikens SK 5,72      
Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 5,60      
Stella Nyman 07 IFK Lidingö 5,54      
10  Vasiliki Karlsson 07 IF Linnéa 5,46      
11  Selma Enblad 07 Hammarby IF 5,44      
12  Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 5,29      
13  Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 5,27      
14  Bea Jansson 07 Åkersberga SK 5,25      
15  Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby IF 5,17      
16  Mira Christiernsson 07 IFK Lidingö 5,13      
17  Märta Asplund 07 Hammarby IF 5,10      
18  Miriam Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 5,10      
19  Lova Hamp 07 Hammarby IF 5,05      
20  Ines Parpal 07 Hammarby IF 5,03      
21  Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 5,00      
22  Julia Saviaro 07 Österhaninge IF 4,97      
23  Anna Bergin 07 Hammarby IF 4,91      
24  Astrid Wernérus 07 Hammarby IF 4,89      
25  Katarina Bagdi 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,82      
26  Ellinore Sparf 07 Åkersberga SK 4,73      
27  Desireé Trolling 07 Hanvikens SK 4,69      
28  Nina Mattsson 07 Hammarby IF 4,64      
29  Alva Flatow 07 Åkersberga SK 4,62      
30  Amanda Román 07 Hammarby IF 4,61      
31  Judith Nielsén 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,55      
32  Amanda Cederberg 07 Åkersberga SK 4,54      
33  Simone Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 4,52      
34  Blenda Rönnmark 07 Hammarby IF 4,48      
35  Ebba Axelsson 07 Hammarby IF 4,45      
36  Bibi Levin Thor 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,44      
37  Ellen Janeld 07 Hanvikens SK 4,31      
38  Tyra Norberg 07 Hammarby IF 4,15      
39  Evelina Lång 07 Bålsta IK 4,12      
40  Emily Bosson 07 Bålsta IK 4,09      
41  Lilly Ståhl 07 Hammarby IF 3,82      
42  Amilia Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF 3,74      
43  Wilma Törnqvist 07 Turebergs FK 3,66      
44  Tyra Blomberg 07 Hammarby IF 3,54      
45  Elsa Nilheim 07 Hammarby IF 3,42      
46  Klara Axelsson 07 Hammarby IF 3,39      
47  Filippa Östlund 07 Hammarby IF 3,26      
48  Hilda Lodmark 07 Hammarby IF 3,25      
49  Ella Sundblad 07 Hammarby IF 3,15      
50  Elin Forster 07 Hammarby IF 3,13      
51  Elsa Ödman 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,07      
 
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Moverare 4,24   4,77   5,10              
E.Nilheim 3,04   2,98   3,42              
V.Karlsson 5,40   5,46   5,26              
B.Levin Thor 3,92   4,16   4,44              
H.Lodmark 3,25   X   X              
C.Aldskogius 5,32   5,60   5,42              
A.Bergin 4,91   4,07   X              
M.Asplund 4,80   4,76   5,10              
E.Janeld 3,96   3,80   4,31              
S.Sjöstedt 5,22   4,95   5,27              
D.Trolling 4,56   4,69   4,49              
J.Nielsén 4,25   4,55   4,18              
J.Saviaro 3,43   4,97   3,88              
L.Hamp 4,67   4,66   5,05              
S.Moverare 4,06   4,52   4,45              
C.Cernjul 5,32   5,51   5,72              
T.Norberg X   3,92   4,15              
A.Flatow 3,85   3,90   4,62              
E.Wennebjer 6,30   6,35   6,43              
E.Sparf 3,90   4,35   4,73              
W.Törnqvist 3,66   X   3,62              
A.Jergmar 7,29   6,42   6,25              
B.Rönnmark 3,75   4,48   4,32              
L.Ståhl 3,73   3,82   3,20              
E.Ödman 2,93   2,70   3,07              
E.Bosson 3,60   3,95   4,09              
L.Aglert 6,19   6,44   6,05              
B.Jansson 5,25   4,93   5,00              
S.Nyman 5,54   4,86   5,36              
M.Christiernsson 5,13   4,97   4,22              
E.Forster 2,90   2,93   3,13              
E.Heinonen 4,01   5,00   3,40              
A.Moverare 3,52   3,74   3,46              
T.Blomberg 3,54   3,34   2,31              
A.Román 4,09   4,28   4,61              
M.Borg 5,26   5,26   5,29              
E.Axelsson 3,69   4,45   4,14              
K.Bagdi 4,82   3,68   3,36              
F.Östlund 2,99   3,01   3,26              
N.Mattsson 4,15   4,64   4,56              
S.Enblad 4,98   5,30   5,44              
A.Wernérus 4,85   4,46   4,89              
N.Raitis 5,88   5,22   5,44              
K.Axelsson 3,32   3,34   3,39              
A.Cederberg 4,16   3,85   4,54              
E.Lång 4,12   3,74   3,54              
E.Sundblad 3,15   3,13   2,79              
I.Parpal 4,87   5,03   4,14              
J.Malmsten 4,27   5,17   4,92              
C.Stömne 5,52   5,80   6,17              
B.Pott 5,54   5,89   5,74              
 
 

© Track & Field, Christer Falk

Uppdaterad: 2017-03-20 17:13
Skribent: Mikael Thulin

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-6480320
E-post: This is a mailto link