Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Laguppställningar


Preliminär startlista
Lag-SM kval 2016-05-14
Uppdaterad: 2016-05-10 16:04

 
M 100m
   
Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad    
Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö    
Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF    
Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå    
Lukas Nordén 98 Västerås FK    
Jean Christian Zirignon 95 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M 200m
   
Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad    
Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö    
Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF    
Andreas Rosén 92 IFK Umeå    
Lukas Nordén 98 Västerås FK    
Jacob Ewertzh
95 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M 400m
   
Matthieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad    
Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö    
Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF    
Markus Johansson 90 IFK Umeå    
Mikael Giraldi 99 Västerås FK    
Kristian Efremov 90 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M 800m
   
Sören Persson 65 IF Göta Karlstad    
Axel Alnäs Berg 98 IFK Lidingö    
Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF    
Robin Rohlén 90 IFK Umeå    
Pontus Hagman 97 Västerås FK    
Christoffer Ahl 98 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M 1500m
   
Anders Eriksson 82 IF Göta Karlstad    
Erik Lagerlöf 97 IFK Lidingö    
Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF    
Robin Rohlén 90 IFK Umeå    
Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK    
Bienvenue Musore 90 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M 5000m
   
André Rangelind 91 IF Göta Karlstad    
Mohammed Loukill 96 IFK Lidingö    
Jonathan Alveus 90 Upsala IF    
Patrick Wikström 92 IFK Umeå    
Christoffer Hagman 97 Västerås FK    
Michael Alemayoh 92 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M 3000m hinder
   
Niclas Wassberg 91 IF Göta Karlstad    
Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö    
Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF    
Jan Westerberg 80 IFK Umeå    
Jonas Carrass 91 Västerås FK    
Elias Dahl 76 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Häck 110m
   
Filip Lööv 92 IF Göta Karlstad    
Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 IFK Lidingö    
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF    
Filip Ottosson 97 IFK Umeå    
Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK    
Amir Shaker Anid 89 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Häck 400m
   
Mathieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad    
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö    
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF    
Markus Johansson 90 IFK Umeå    
Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK    
Kristian Efremov 90 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Höjd
   
Philip Frifeldt Lundqvist 89 IF Göta Karlstad    
Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö    
Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF    
Magnus Rosenqvist 88 IFK Umeå    
    Västerås FK    
Mehdi Katib 87 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Stav
   
Rasmus Nim 89 IF Göta Karlstad    
Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö    
Linus Boyer 95 Upsala IF    
Anton Sjöström 97 IFK Umeå    
    Västerås FK    
Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Längd
   
Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad    
David Langman 99 IFK Lidingö    
Max Andersson 95 Upsala IF    
Anton Korzhavyi 94 IFK Umeå    
Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK    
Oumar Thiam 91 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Tresteg
   
Simon Karlén 94 IF Göta Karlstad    
Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö    
Antonis Dinopoulos 95 Upsala IF    
Anton Sjöström 97 IFK Umeå    
Erik Larsson 98 Västerås FK    
Erik Ehrlin 90 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Kula
   
Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 IF Göta Karlstad    
Erik Hermelin 96 IFK Lidingö    
Tim Wunger 94 Upsala IF    
William Ullberg 96 IFK Umeå    
Andreas Grahn 92 Västerås FK    
Matthew Brown 80 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Diskus
   
Oscar Vestlund 94 IF Göta Karlstad    
Michael Welin 67 IFK Lidingö    
Simon Pettersson 94 Upsala IF    
Tor Lindberg 95 IFK Umeå    
Andreas Grahn 92 Västerås FK    
Matthew Brown 80 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Slägga
   
Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad    
Jacob Krumlinde 99 IFK Lidingö    
Alex Larsson 94 Upsala IF    
Arthur Kankaanpää 82 IFK Umeå    
Hans Eriksson 86 Västerås FK    
Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M Spjut
   
Oscar Vestlund 94 IF Göta Karlstad    
Tomas Lundberg 95 IFK Lidingö    
Axel Lönegren 94 Upsala IF    
Erik Olofsson 93 IFK Umeå    
    Västerås FK    
Björn Brink 91 Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

M 4 x 100m
   
IF Göta   IF Göta Karlstad    
IFK Lidingö   IFK Lidingö    
Upsala IF   Upsala IF    
IFK Umeå   IFK Umeå    
Västerås FK   Västerås FK    
Hammarby IF   Hammarby IF    
        Antal: 6

K 100m
   
11  Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF    
12  Amanda Sundstedt 97 Västerås FK    
13  Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS    
14  Stina Gustavsson 01 Hammarby IF    
15  Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 IFK Lidingö    
16  Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K 200m
   
11  Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF    
12  Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK    
13  Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS    
14  Lynette Morgan 91 Hammarby IF    
15  Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 IFK Lidingö    
16  Sara Ulin 91 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K 400m
   
11  Maja Svang 98 Gefle IF    
12  Virva Rylander 00 Västerås FK    
13  Ida Holm 93 Täby IS    
14  Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF    
15  Anna Silvander 93 IFK Lidingö    
16  Hanna Säfström 97 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K 800m
   
11  Linda Skoglund 98 Gefle IF    
12  Hilda Lindberg 01 Västerås FK    
13  Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS    
14  Hanna Lindé 01 Hammarby IF    
15  Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö    
16      KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K 1500m
   
11  Malin Lindblom 91 Gefle IF    
12      Västerås FK    
13  Cornelia Alm 00 Täby IS    
14  Vera Gerendas 97 Hammarby IF    
15  Anna Silvander 93 IFK Lidingö    
16  Erika Bergentz 73 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K 5000m
   
11  Marlene Skalk 65 Gefle IF    
12  Nadja Strandberg 96 Västerås FK    
13      Täby IS    
14  Winta Mekonen 97 Hammarby IF    
15  Charlotte Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö    
16      KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Hinder 2000m
   
11      Gefle IF    
12      Västerås FK    
13  Emilia Bentayeb 00 Täby IS    
14  Julia Wangenheim 92 Hammarby IF    
15  Mika Söderström 99 IFK Lidingö    
16      KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Häck 100m
   
11  Veronika Nordin 97 Gefle IF    
12  Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK    
13  Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS    
14  Victoria Almerén Hansson 99 Hammarby IF    
15  Madeleine Eriksson 93 IFK Lidingö    
16  Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Häck 400m
   
11  Linda Skoglund 98 Gefle IF    
12  Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93 Västerås FK    
13  Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS    
14  Lynette Morgan 91 Hammarby IF    
15  Isabelle Eriksson 86 IFK Lidingö    
16  Clara Josefsson 91 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Höjd
   
11  Caroline Andersson 93 Gefle IF    
12  Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK    
13  Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS    
14  Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF    
15  Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö    
16  Linnea Bodin 00 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Stav
   
11  Alexandra Bartee 95 Gefle IF    
12  Louise Kvarnforth 98 Västerås FK    
13  Alva Sundin 01 Täby IS    
14  Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF    
15  Kristina Loboda 88 IFK Lidingö    
16  Fanny Fransson Bergetoft 96 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Längd
   
Malin Olsson 90 IFK Lidingö    
11  Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF    
12  Malin Marmbrandt 85 Västerås FK    
13  Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS    
14  Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF    
16  Ingrid Holmqvist 00 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Tresteg
   
11  Madeleine Nilsson 91 Gefle IF    
12  Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93 Västerås FK    
13  Hanna Stenbeck 01 Täby IS    
14  Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF    
15  Alice Eriksson 96 IFK Lidingö    
16  Fanny Ernestam 98 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Kula
   
11  Johanna Edvall 00 Gefle IF    
12  Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK    
13  Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS    
14  Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF    
15  Therese Jernbeck 92 IFK Lidingö    
16  Amanda Lejros 99 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Diskus
   
11  Maria Olsson 96 Gefle IF    
12      Västerås FK    
13  Renée Dahlbäck 69 Täby IS    
14  Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF    
15  Lena Björk 76 IFK Lidingö    
16  Amanda Lejros 99 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Slägga
   
11  Michaela Norrbelius 97 Gefle IF    
12  Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK    
13  Tilde All 99 Täby IS    
14  Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF    
15  Madelen Fahlstedt 84 IFK Lidingö    
16  Alice Nilsson 00 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K Spjut
   
11  Maria Olsson 96 Gefle IF    
12  Sofi Flink 95 Västerås FK    
13  Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS    
14  Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF    
15  Therese Jernbeck 92 IFK Lidingö    
16  Eunice Nilsson 98 KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

K 4 x 100m
   
11  Gefle IF   Gefle IF    
12  Västerås FK   Västerås FK    
13  Täby IS   Täby IS    
14  Hammarby IF   Hammarby IF    
15  IFK Lidingö   IFK Lidingö    
16  KFUM Örebro   KFUM Örebro    
        Antal: 6

      Antal anmälda totalt: 216

© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010

Uppdaterad: 2016-05-13 15:35
Skribent: Mikael Thulin

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-6480320
E-post: This is a mailto link