Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2009 Inne


   
M
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Mats Broman 85 IF Åland 7.13 AF 2 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 7.35 AF 3 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 7.46 AF 4 Fredrik Wide 91 Bromma IF 7.69 BF 5 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls FI 7.76 BF 6 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 7.91 BF FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Juan Pettersson 84 Spårvägens FK 7.22 AF 2 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 7.29 AF 3 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 7.33 AF 4 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 7.77 BF 5 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 7.91 BF 6 Stefan Brottman 88 Hammarby IF 8.00 FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 7.16 AF 2 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 7.40 AF 3 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 7.56 BF 4 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 7.67 BF 5 Marcus Norling 89 SoIK Hellas 7.96 BF 6 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas 8.03 André Vadström Björk 90 Hammarby IF Ej start B-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 7.55 2 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 7.61 3 Fredrik Wide 91 Bromma IF 7.72 4 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 7.85 5 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 7.88 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna Ej start Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls FI Ej start Marcus Norling 89 SoIK Hellas Ej start A-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Mats Broman 85 IF Åland 7.05 2 Juan Pettersson 84 Spårvägens FK 7.12 3 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 7.18 4 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 7.28 5 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 7.30 6 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 7.31 7 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 7.32 8 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 7.43
M
400 M FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 50.31 23,71 1 2 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 50.81 24,58 2 3 Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Alingsås IF 51.29 24,99 3 4 Mattias Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 52.17 24,34 5 FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 52.05 24,71 4 2 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 52.83 26,13 6 3 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 52.94 25,44 7 Jesper Vestlund 91 Kils AIK Ej start FINAL 3 2009-02-01 3 Andreas Efverström 91 Gefle IF 54.72 26,86 8 4 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 56.08 26,71 11 FINAL 4 2009-02-01 1 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 55.25 25,43 9 2 Victor Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 55.88 26,56 10 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF Ej start
M
800 M FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 1.59.23 1 59,63 2 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 2.00.16 3 59,27 3 Kristian Nedregård 74 IL Tyrving NOR 2.00.48 4 59,36 4 Sami Araya 87 Spårvägens FK 2.01.31 6 57,90 5 Peter Ngarariga 84 Hässelby SK 2.01.41 7 59,12 Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Alingsås IF Ej start FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Abdiaziz Salad 90 Hässelby SK 2.00.11 2 59,81 2 Albin Olausson 92 Åsbro GoIF 2.00.58 5 60,31 3 Magnus Josefsson 75 Gefle IF 2.01.64 8 59,99 4 Per Björkman 65 Stockholms FTF 2.02.00 9 60,68 5 Philip Lundell 91 Österhaninge IF 2.02.28 10 59,82 Johan Wansölin 89 Enhörna IF Bröt 59,57 FINAL 3 2009-02-01 1 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 2.07.43 11 62,56 2 John Hellgren 91 Hässelby SK 2.08.07 12 61,01 3 Bilal Mohammed Seid 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.09.95 13 62,86 4 Anders Ortfelt 70 Huddinge AIS 2.10.46 14 63,83 5 Patrik Bredin 70 Huddinge AIS 2.21.33 15 65,70
M
1500 M FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Henrik Skoog 79 Spårvägens FK 3.55.71 1 2 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 3.59.02 2 3 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 3.59.38 3 4 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 4.00.79 4 5 Kristian Nedregård 74 IL Tyrving NOR 4.01.48 5 6 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 4.03.87 6 7 Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Alingsås IF 4.09.11 8 Kristoffer Fransson 89 Turebergs FK Bröt Axel Lönnkvist 81 Hässelby SK Bröt FINAL 2 2009-01-31 1 Lars Södergård 83 FK Studenterna 4.08.86 7 2 Mikael Röjerås 90 Västerås FK 4.11.26 9 3 Peter Ngargariga 84 Hässelby SK 4.13.26 10 4 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 Bromma IF 4.13.32 11 5 Karl Werner 78 FK Studenterna 4.14.01 12 6 Cédric Schwartzler 74 FK Studenterna 4.18.59 15 7 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 4.18.72 16 8 Daniel Gleimar 92 Ludvika FFI 4.25.04 18 FINAL 3 2009-01-31 1 Abdiaziz Salad 90 Hässelby SK 4.17.91 13 2 Victor Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 4.18.35 14 3 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 4.19.53 17 just 4 Olof Norberg 80 FK Studenterna 4.26.68 19 5 Bjarne Englund 91 Huddinge AIS 4.29.70 20 6 Magnus Nordström 70 FK Studenterna 4.32.93 21 7 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 5.37.16 22 Bernt Otterström 65 FK Studenterna Bröt
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 8.51 2 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 8.56 3 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 8.82 4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 8.97 5 Jaime de la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Spårvägens FK 9.06 Philip Hêbert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK Bröt
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM 1 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 8.58 2 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 8.60 3 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 8.99 4 Philip Hêbert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 9.18 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF Bröt
M
HÖJDHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Carl Rönnow 90 Club Olympique 210 Rekord 2 Marcus Lundquist 91 Rånäs 4H 204 3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 193 4 Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 Råby Rekarne FIF 193 5 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 178 6 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 178 7 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 173 8 Mats Nagle 60 Huddinge AIS 173 9 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 168 Anders Ekvall 56 Bellevue IK Ej start
M
STAVHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Fredrik Skoglund 81 Spårvägens FK 476 Rekord 2 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 446 3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 436 4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 426 5 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 426 6 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 406 7 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 406 8 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 396 9 Daniel Östling 88 IFK Lidingö 396 Jimmy Stenström 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF Ej res. David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI Ej res. Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden Ej res. Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK Ej start Emil von Gerber 92 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 703 2 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 648 3 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 588 4 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 567 5 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 566 6 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas 549 7 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 540 8 Stefan Brottman 88 Hammarby IF 533
M
TRESTEG 2009-01-31 1 Ronald Kibirige 90 Västerås FK 1371 2 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 1366 3 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 1345 4 Mladjen Dzakovic´ 87 Sundbybergs IK 1335 5 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1254
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2009-01-31 1 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 1344 2 Patrik Ekström Jöe 63 Huddinge AIS 1214 3 Fred Stenberg 70 Gefle IF 1200 4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 1154 5 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 1134 6 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 1074
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Marcus Möller 92 Rånäs 4H 7.37 AF 2 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 7.59 AF 3 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 7.68 AF ,675 4 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 7.70 BF 5 Simon Knuters 93 Bromma IF 7.80 BF 6 Simon Gunnarsson 93 Västerås FK 7.92 BF 7 Erik Kimby 93 Täby IS 8.28 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Filip Lööv 92 Kils AIK 7.27 AF 2 Michael Hjort 92 Västerås FK 7.60 AF 3 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 7.82 BF 4 Ken Braesch Andersen 93 Hammarby IF 7.86 BF 5 William Falkengren 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.91 BF 6 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 8.02 7 Tim Jonsson 93 Boden FI 8.05 8 Anton Öberg 93 Hammarby IF 8.24 FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.48 AF 2 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 7.61 AF 3 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 7.62 AF 4 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 7.68 BF ,676 5 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 7.72 BF 6 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 7.96 7 Alex Nordblom 93 IF Åland 8.22 B-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 7.65 2 Simon Knuters 93 Bromma IF 7.76 3 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 7.84 4 William Falkengren 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.86 5 Ken Braesch Andersen 93 Hammarby IF 7.87 6 Simon Gunnarsson 93 Västerås FK 8.05 7 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 13.11 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF Ej start A-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Filip Lööv 92 Kils AIK 7.25 Tang. rekord 2 Marcus Möller 92 Rånäs 4H 7.33 3 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.37 4 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 7.61 5 Michael Hjort 92 Västerås FK 7.62 6 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 7.66 7 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 7.74 8 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 7.75
P17
400 M FINAL 3 2009-02-01 3 Erik Inge 92 Råby Rekarne FIF 52.60 25,52 1 4 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 52.87 25,31 2 FINAL 4 2009-02-01 3 Daniel Westh 93 Turebergs FK 57.10 26,36 11 FINAL 5 2009-02-01 1 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 56.52 26,57 7 2 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 57.70 27,04 13 3 Martin Tholander 93 Hammarby IF 61.06 28,07 15 4 Tim Jonsson 93 Boden FI 61.71 26,74 16 FINAL 6 2009-02-01 1 Ken Braesch Andersen 93 Hammarby IF 55.76 27,44 4 2 Simon Knuters 93 Bromma IF 55.78 26,61 5 3 Jonatan Ottosson 93 Enhörna IF 56.61 26,33 8 4 Anton Åbonde 93 Hanvikens SK 56.89 27,30 10 FINAL 7 2009-02-01 1 Lucas Bremer 92 Spårvägens FK 55.14 26,70 3 2 Paul Hillman 92 Hammarby IF 57.37 27,00 12 3 Måns Aborselan 93 Hässelby SK 58.03 26,72 14 FINAL 8 2009-02-01 1 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 56.43 27,06 6 2 Eddie Strand 94 Hammarby IF 56.71 27,41 9
P17
1000 M FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Albin Olausson 92 Åsbro GoIF 2.37.92 Rekord 2 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 2.40.27 3 Rasmus Söderberg 93 Enhörna IF 2.41.68 4 Simon Lundell Vakkuri 93 Enhörna IF 2.55.54 5 Måns Aborselan 93 Hässelby SK 2.55.84 6 Martin Tholander 93 Hammarby IF 2.58.50 7 Emil Pettersson 92 IFK Mora 2.59.17 8 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 2.59.87 9 Christopher Ljung 92 Hammarby IF 3.01.02
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2009-02-01 1 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 8.58 F 2 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 8.75 F 3 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 9.05 F 4 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 9.10 F 5 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 9.14 F 6 Anton Öberg 93 Hammarby IF 9.89 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-02-01 1 Filip Lööv 92 Kils AIK 8.09 F Rekord 2 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 8.81 F 3 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 8.87 F 4 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 9.58 5 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Spårvägens FK 10.12 6 Marc Reshdouni 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.14 7 Adam Paulander 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.21 FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Filip Lööv 92 Kils AIK 8.00 Rekord 2 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 8.46 3 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 8.76 4 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 8.89 5 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 9.05 6 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 9.18 7 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 9.25 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 177 2 Erik Kimby 93 Täby IS 171 3 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 171 4 Andy Fridén Karlström 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 168 5 Anton Hultquist 93 Täby IS 162 6 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 162 7 Anton Öberg 93 Hammarby IF 158
P17
STAVHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 406 Rekord 2= Carl Sténson 93 Spårvägens FK 396 2= Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 396 4 Michael Hjort 92 Västerås FK 376 5 Simon Gunnarsson 93 Västerås FK 366 6 Ken Braesch Andersen 93 Hammarby IF 326 7 Marc Reshdouni 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 266
P17
TRESTEG 2009-01-31 1 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 1277 2 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 1239 3 Fredrik Andersson 93 Södertälje IF 1186 4 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 1164 5 Alex Nordblom 93 IF Åland 1147 6 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Spårvägens FK 1110 7 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 1082
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2009-02-01 1 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 1698 Rekord 2 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 1574 3 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 1228 4 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 1031 5 Salvador Navarro Martine 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1030 6 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 905
P15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Gustaf Petersen 94 Hässelby SK 7.82 F 2 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 8.03 F 3 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 8.04 F 4 Teodor Aleksejev 94 Hanvikens SK 8.13 F 5 Roger Fristedt 94 Södertälje IF 8.31 F 6 Anton Olsson 94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.37 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 7.70 F 2 Oskar Nilsson 94 Bålsta IK 7.97 F 3 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 8.05 F 4 Viktor Espling 94 SoIK Hellas 8.37 5 Richard Davidsson 94 Hässelby SK 8.41 6 Lucas Mattsson 94 IF Åland 8.45 FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 7.63 2 Gustaf Petersen 94 Hässelby SK 7.84 3 Oskar Nilsson 94 Bålsta IK 7.98 4 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 8.03 5 Teodor Aleksejev 94 Hanvikens SK 8.06 6 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 8.07 7 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 8.09 Roger Fristedt 94 Södertälje IF Ej start
P15
1000 M FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 2.52.11 2 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 2.53.83 3 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 2.55.62 4 Eddie Strand 94 Hammarby IF 2.55.84 5 Lucas Mattsson 94 IF Åland 3.05.59 6 Anton Olsson 94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.09.32 7 Patrik Claesson 94 Enhörna IF 3.21.23 8 Johannes Tillander 94 Spårvägens FK 3.30.21
P15
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 9.86 Spr. med K
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 168 2 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 158 3 Simon Frölander 94 Täby IS 150 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö Ej start
P15
STAVHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 327 2 Teodor Aleksejev 94 Hanvikens SK 297
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 546 2 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 539 3 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 524 4 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 520 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö Ej start
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2009-01-31 1 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 1343 2 Lucas Mattsson 94 IF Åland 1198 3 Richard Davidsson 94 Hässelby SK 1123 4 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 1057 5 Oskar Nilsson 94 Bålsta IK 1027 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Ej start
P14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Sebastian Wesslén 95 Hammarby IF 7.86 F 2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8.08 F 3 Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK 8.32 F Johan Stenvall 95 Boden FI Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.66 F Rekord 2 Carl Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 7.94 F 3 Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 8.21 F 4 Daniel Magnusson 95 Hammarby IF 8.69 F 5 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF 8.82 F FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.68 2 Sebastian Wesslén 95 Hammarby IF 7.89 3 Carl Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 7.95 4 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8.12 5 Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 8.34 6 Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK 8.39 7 Daniel Magnusson 95 Hammarby IF 8.72 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF Ej start
P14
1000 M FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Nigusu Solomon 95 Huddinge AIS 2.49.33 2 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Enhörna IF 3.13.44 3 Oscar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 3.16.99 4 Harry Holm 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.24.07 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK Ej start
P14
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 9.52 2 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 9.54 3 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 10.07 4 Gustav Carlstein 95 Täby IS 10.09 5 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 10.38 6 Daniel Magnusson 95 Hammarby IF 11.18 7 Henrik Larsson 95 SoIK Hellas 11.71
P14
HÖJDHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Carl Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 170 2 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 151 3 Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK 145 4 Oscar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 140
P14
STAVHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 257 2 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 207
P14
LÄNGDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 568 2 Daniel Erkas 95 Huddinge AIS 534 3 Carl Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 524 4 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 468 5 Johan Stenvall 95 Boden FI 467 465 6 Johan Wallsten 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 467 455 7 Gustav Carlstein 95 Täby IS 458 8 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 434 9 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF 416 10 Ludwig Wegmann 95 Spårvägens FK 415 11 Philip Röjdmark 95 Spårvägens FK 414 12 Alexander Ikoro Sikku 95 Hässelby SK 402 13 Daniel Magnusson 95 Hammarby IF 337 Simon Averin Markström 95 Hammarby IF Ej start
P14
KULA 4,0 KG 2009-02-01 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 1084 2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 1003 3 Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 1002 4 Mattias Stjernberg 95 Hammarby IF 926 5 Alexander Ikoro Sikku 95 Hässelby SK 804 6 Johan Qvarfordt 95 Hammarby IF 612
P13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 8.35 F 2 Chris Arnoldsson 96 IFK Märsta 8.75 F 3 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 8.86 F 4 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 9.12 5 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.19 6 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 9.23 7 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 9.36 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 8.41 F 2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8.62 F 3 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 8.94 F 4 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 9.37 5 Arthur Grönlund 96 Hammarby IF 9.43 6 Viktor Rosenberg 96 Hammarby IF 9.60 Erik Hjalmarsson 96 Hässelby SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 8.48 F 2 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 8.96 F 3 Adam Hagelberg 96 Spårvägens FK 9.08 4 Anton Ingfors 96 Huddinge AIS 9.27 5 August Afola 96 Hammarby IF 9.69 6 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 9.91 FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 8.29 2 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 8.29 3 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 8.45 4 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8.56 5 Chris Arnoldsson 96 IFK Märsta 8.78 6 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 8.84 7 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 9.00 8 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 9.20
P13
600 M FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 1.39.46 2 Nils Jarlöv 96 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.47.30 3 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 1.47.52 4 William Lundström 96 Hammarby IF 1.48.59 5 Daniel Tapia 96 Hässelby SK 1.49.56 6 Axel Olsson 96 Hässelby SK 1.54.42 7 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 1.55.01 8 Anton Ingfors 96 Huddinge AIS 1.58.12 9 Patric Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS 2.06.88
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 9.54 2 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.80 3 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 10.32 4 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 10.41 5 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 13.02 6 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 13.77 7 Patric Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS 14.68 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Hans Alenäs 96 Hammarby IF Ej start
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 150 2= Andreas Malmborg 96 Sundbybergs IK 147 2= Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 147 4 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 144 5 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 144 6 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 144 7 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 134 8 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 134 9 Erik Hjalmarsson 96 Hässelby SK 129 10 Anton Ingfors 96 Huddinge AIS 124 11 Viktor Rosenberg 96 Hammarby IF 119 12 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 119
P13
STAVHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 241 2 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 198 3 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 198 4 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 198 5 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 178 6 Jakob Stenberg 96 Högby IF 158
P13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2009-02-01 1 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 507 2 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 498 3 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 496 4 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 486 5 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 482 6 Christoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 465 7 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 461 8 Adam Hagelberg 96 Spårvägens FK 416 414 9 Axel Olsson 96 Hässelby SK 416 410 10 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 413 11 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 412 12 Anton Ingfors 96 Huddinge AIS 408 13 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 381 14 Viktor Rosenberg 96 Hammarby IF 370 15 Hans Alebäs 96 Hammarby IF 365 16 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 335 17 Patric Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS 298 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK Ej start
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2009-01-31 1 Chris Arnoldsson 96 IFK Märsta 1269 Rekord 2 Axel Olsson 96 Hässelby SK 1039 3 Jimmy Alonso 96 IFK Märsta 1030 4 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 989 5 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 951 6 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 948 7 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 931 927 8 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 931 924 9 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 891 10 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 879 11 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 840 12 Erik Hjalmarsson 96 Hässelby SK 800 13 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 777 14 Arthur Grönlund 96 Hammarby IF 753 15 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 729 16 Patric Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS 717 17 Jakob Stenberg 96 Högby IF 715
P12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 8.83 F 2 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 9.01 F 3 Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS 9.12 F 4 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 9.24 5 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.41 6 Joakim Blikstad 97 Åkersberga SK 9.46 7 Elias Sandell 97 Hässelby SK 9.63 8 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 9.81 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 8.69 F 2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 9.00 F 3 Albin Dragsten 97 Spårvägens FK 9.12 F 4 Victor Flink 97 Turebergs FK 9.55 5 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 9.60 6 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.98 7 Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 10.37 FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 9.00 F 2 Axel Karila 97 Huddinge AIS 9.13 F 3 Felix Calmano 97 Turebergs FK 9.18 4 Sixten Roström 97 Huddinge AIS 9.18 5 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 9.27 6 Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö 9.35 7 Elias Agnesjö 97 Hammarby IF 9.40 FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 8.67 2 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 8.79 3 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 9.10 4 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 9.11 5 Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS 9.12 6 Albin Dragsten 97 Spårvägens FK 9.23 7 Axel Karila 97 Huddinge AIS 9.24 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK Ej start
P12
600 M FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 1.49.30 2 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 1.51.35 3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 1.58.08 4 Albin Dragsten 97 Spårvägens FK 2.00.60 5 Oscar Törsleff 97 SoIK Hellas 2.01.71 6 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 2.02.65 7 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 2.14.77 Fredrik Lundqvist 97 Huddinge AIS Ej start Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS Bröt
P12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 10.40 Rekord 2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 10.46 3 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 11.84 4 Oscar Eriksson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 13.87 Axel Karila 97 Huddinge AIS Bröt Fredrik Lundqvist 97 Huddinge AIS Bröt
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 135 2 Axel Karila 97 Huddinge AIS 131 3 Albin Dragsten 97 Spårvägens FK 131 4 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 127 5 Oscar Eriksson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 127 6 Jonathan Roos 97 Hammarby IF 127 7 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 123 8 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 123 9 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 123 10 Elias Agnesjö 97 Hammarby IF 123 11= Fredrik Lundqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 109 11= Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 109
P12
STAVHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 218 Rekord 2 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 198 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF Ej res.
P12
TRESTEG ZON 2009-01-31 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 977 2 Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS 919 3 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 914 4 Elias Agnesjö 97 Hammarby IF 913 5 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 910 6 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 899 7 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 871 8 Jonathan Roos 97 Hammarby IF 869 9 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 841 10 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 830 819 11 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 830 817 12 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 821 13 Oscar Eriksson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 819 14 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 768 15 Victor Flink 97 Turebergs FK 735 16 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 729 17 Joakim Blikstad 97 Åkersberga SK 701
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2009-01-31 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 884 2 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 851 3 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 840 4 Elias Agnesjö 97 Hammarby IF 739 5 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 707 6 Albin Kjellberg 97 Hässelby SK 672 7 Oscar Eriksson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 664 8 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 656 9 Axel Karila 97 Huddinge AIS 651 10 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 642 11 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 623 12 Victor Flink 97 Turebergs FK 567 Anton Renström 97 Turebergs FK Ej start
P11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 9.07 F 2 Lars Winnansson 98 Turebergs FK 9.30 F 3 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 9.34 F 4 Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 9.90 5 Edvin Winarve 98 Visby IF Gute FI 10.35 6 Christoffer Berglund 98 Hammarby IF 10.46 7 Henrik Berggren 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.65 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Gustav Wessberg 98 Visby IF Gute FI 9.53 F 2 Joel Jahfel 98 Hammarby IF 9.60 F 3 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 9.61 F 4 Robert Ingram 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.14 5 Johan Arrhenius 98 Hammarby IF 10.22 6 Anton Olsson 98 Ingarö IF 10.36 7 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 10.39 FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 9.15 F 2 Simon Werner 98 Hammarby IF 9.51 F 3 Martin Magnusson 98 Åkersberga SK 9.68 4 Viktor Bäckström 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.02 5 Fredrik Hansson 98 Hässelby SK 10.41 6 Adam Orion Magan 98 Hammarby IF 11.18 FINAL 2009-01-31 1 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 8.95 2 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 8.99 3 Lars Winnansson 98 Turebergs FK 9.15 4 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 9.45 5 Simon Werner 98 Hammarby IF 9.52 6 Joel Jahfel 98 Hammarby IF 9.56 7 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 9.60 8 Gustav Wessberg 98 Visby IF Gute FI 9.64
P11
600 M FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 2.02.49 5 2 Joel Jahfel 98 Hammarby IF 2.14.11 13 3 Martin Magnusson 98 Åkersberga SK 2.14.56 14 4 Christoffer Berglund 98 Hammarby IF 2.15.15 15 5 Robert Ingram 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.21.87 16 6 Henrik Berggren 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.24.31 17 FINAL 2 2009-01-31 1 Marcus Häggh 98 Enhörna IF 2.05.30 6 2 Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 2.09.05 8 3 Fredrik Hansson 98 Hässelby SK 2.09.35 9 4 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 2.11.37 10 5 David Mörner 98 Hammarby IF 2.12.13 11 6 Viktor Bäckström 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.12.28 12 FINAL 3 2009-01-31 1 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 1.53.65 1 2 Lars Winnansson 98 Turebergs FK 1.55.52 2 3 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 1.56.90 3 4 Anton Olsson 98 Ingarö IF 2.02.29 4 5 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 2.07.08 7 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba Ej start
P11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Theodor Thor 98 Hässelby SK 10.90 F 2 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 10.98 F 3 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 12.38 F 4 Fredrik Hansson 98 Hässelby SK 12.83 5 Gustav Wessberg 98 Visby IF Gute FI 13.09 6 Alexander Stevens 98 Hammarby IF 13.16 1 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 10.73 F 2 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 11.34 F 3 Viktor Bäckström 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 11.76 F 4 Henrik Bengtlars 98 Turebergs FK 12.31 F 5 Viktor Wohlgemuth 98 Hammarby IF 12.34 F 6 Melker Ehrnström 98 Upsala IF 12.89 FINAL 2009-02-01 1 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 10.54 2 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 10.54 3 Theodor Thor 98 Hässelby SK 10.76 4 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 11.00 5 Viktor Bäckström 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 11.78 6 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 12.04 7 Viktor Wohlgemuth 98 Hammarby IF 12.27 8 Henrik Bengtlars 98 Turebergs FK 12.34
P11
HÖJDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 139 2 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 130 3 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 119 4 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 115 5 Theodor Thor 98 Hässelby SK 111 6 Fredrik Hansson 98 Hässelby SK 111 7 Gustav Wessberg 98 Visby IF Gute FI 111 8= Henrik Bengtlars 98 Turebergs FK 106 8= Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 106 10 Melker Ehrnström 98 Upsala IF 106 11 Viktor Wohlgemuth 98 Hammarby IF 101 12 Edvin Winarve 98 Visby IF Gute FI 96 13 Alexander Stevens 98 Hammarby IF 91
P11
TRESTEG ZON 2009-01-31 1 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 944 2 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 881 3 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 865 4 Martin Magnusson 98 Åkersberga SK 844 5 Gustav Wessberg 98 Visby IF Gute FI 825 6 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 783 7 Joel Jahfel 98 Hammarby IF 779 8 Fredrik Hansson 98 Hässelby SK 720 9 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 638 10 David Mörner 98 Hammarby IF 607
P11
KULA 2,0 KG 2009-02-01 1 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 972 2 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 806 3 Viktor Bäckström 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 768 4 Emil Enjebo 98 Spårvägens FK 760 5 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 758 6 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 756 7 Jesper Ullberg 98 Turebergs FK 672 8 Roy Österborg 98 Spårvägens FK 662 9 Adam Orion Magan 98 Hammarby IF 633 10 Fredrik Hansson 98 Hässelby SK 628 11 Alexander Stevens 98 Hammarby IF 616 12 Edvin Winarve 98 Visby IF Gute FI 604 13 Viktor Wohlgemuth 98 Hammarby IF 588 14 Melker Ehrnström 98 Upsala IF 509
P10
4 KAMP 2009-02-01 1 Viktor Lindgren * 99 Hässelby SK 5 2 Markus Forsén * 99 Hammarby IF 8 3 Martin Forsberg * 99 Hammarby IF 13 4 Alexander Knave * 99 Hammarby IF 14 5 Jonathan Lund * 99 Hammarby IF 20 6 Johannes Rönner * 99 Hammarby IF 24
P10
400 M FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Christoffer Nyqvist 99 Tyresö FK 1.18.75 1 2 Elias Håland 0 IFK Tumba 1.23.15 4 3 John Karlsson 99 Hammarby IF 1.25.95 6 4 Gustaf Tyrenius 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.31.84 11 5 Isac Arvidsson 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.35.29 12 6 Raoul Ek 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.35.47 13 7 Raouf Boussersoub 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.35.56 14 FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Viktor Lindgren * 99 Hässelby SK 1.20.39 2 2 Markus Forsén * 99 Hammarby IF 1.22.86 3 3 Martin Forsberg * 99 Hammarby IF 1.24.03 5 4 Alexander Knave * 99 Hammarby IF 1.28.00 7 5 Felix Ingfors 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.28.41 8 6 Jonathan Lund * 99 Hammarby IF 1.28.74 9 7 William Henningson Gåhli 99 Hammarby IF 1.30.32 10 8 Johannes Rönner * 99 Hammarby IF 1.38.10 15
P10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Viktor Lindgren * 99 Hässelby SK 8.76 2 2 Martin Forsberg * 99 Hammarby IF 8.76 3 3 John Karlsson 99 Hammarby IF 8.84 4 4 Andrew Mabon 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 8.88 5 5 Alexander Knave * 99 Hammarby IF 9.20 7 6 Isac Arvidsson 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.44 9 7 Jonathan Lund * 99 Hammarby IF 9.86 10 FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Markus Forsén * 99 Hammarby IF 8.28 1 2 William Henningson Gåhli 99 Hammarby IF 9.13 6 3 Oskar Malmström 99 SoIK Hellas 9.28 8 4 Petter Norss 99 Södertälje IF 10.01 12 5 Gustaf Tyrenius 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.01 11 6 Raoul Ek 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.17 13 7 Johannes Rönner * 99 Hammarby IF 10.22 14
P10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2009-02-01 1 Viktor Lindgren * 99 Hässelby SK 367 2 John Karlsson 99 Hammarby IF 341 335 3 Andrew Mabon 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 341 265 4 Markus Forsén * 99 Hammarby IF 332 5 Vincent Ikoro 99 Hässelby SK 324 6 Martin Forsberg * 99 Hammarby IF 320 7 Oskar Malmström 99 SoIK Hellas 317 8 Felix Ingfors 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 314 307 9 William Henningson Gåhli 99 Hammarby IF 314 300 10 Isac Arvidsson 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 306 11 Petter Norss 99 Södertälje IF 283 12 Gustaf Tyrenius 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 276 13 Alexander Knave * 99 Hammarby IF 271 14 Raoul Ek 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 250 15 Jonathan Lund * 99 Hammarby IF 245 16 Johannes Rönner * 99 Hammarby IF 222
P10
KULA 2,0 KG 2009-02-01 1 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 836 2 Vincent Ikoro 99 Hässelby SK 711 3 Viktor Lindgren * 99 Hässelby SK 619 4 Alexander Knave * 99 Hammarby IF 599 5 Jakob Kronberg 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 598 6 Markus Forsén * 99 Hammarby IF 596 586 7 Martin Forsberg * 99 Hammarby IF 596 574 8 Oskar Malmström 99 SoIK Hellas 513 9 Jonathan Lund * 99 Hammarby IF 457 10 Johannes Rönner * 99 Hammarby IF 305
K
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 7.90 AF 2 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.00 AF 3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 8.02 AF 4 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 8.18 AF 5 Victoria Hammarstrand 10 Bromma IF 8.38 BF FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 7.90 AF 2 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 8.23 BF 3 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 8.39 BF 4 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 8.48 BF 5 Lovisa Pettersson 91 Turebergs FK 9.14 BF Sofia Hellberg Jonsen 89 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 Erica Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK 7.86 AF 2 Stine Tomb 86 Hammarby IF 8.02 AF 3 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö 8.08 AF 4 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 8.19 BF 5 Malin Johansson 87 SoIK Hellas 8.31 BF Hanna Wiss 91 IF Åland Ej start B-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 8.13 2 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 8.23 3 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 8.35 4 Malin Johansson 87 SoIK Hellas 8.36 5 Victoria Hammarstrand 10 Bromma IF 8.41 6 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 8.46 Lovisa Pettersson 91 Turebergs FK Ej start A-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 7.77 2 Erica Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK 7.81 3 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 7.82 4 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 8.05 5 Stine Tomb 86 Hammarby IF 8.07 6 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.09 7 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö 8.16 8 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 8.18
K
200 M FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 25.50 Rekord 2 Sofia Hellberg Jonsen 89 Hammarby IF 25.63 3 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 27.11 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK Ej start
K
400 M FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 56.90 1 2 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 57.87 2 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK Diskv. FINAL 2 2009-01-31 1 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 58.66 3 2 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF 59.89 5 3 Jenny Hurkmans 84 IFK Lidingö 59.93 6 FINAL 3 2009-01-31 1 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 59.86 4 2 Fanny Baeckström 91 Täby IS 59.95 7 3 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 60.49 8 4 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 60.67 9 FINAL 4 2009-01-31 1 Mikaela Åkerman 87 Huddinge AIS 62.46 10 2 Annika Hirsimäki 83 Huddinge AIS 63.66 11 3 Victoria Ehlers 90 Hässelby SK 65.01 12 4 Sofie Ehrenlöf 89 Gefle IF 65.94 13
K
800 M FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 2.11.80 1 65,00 2 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.12.26 2 65,02 3 Samia Adam 90 Hässelby SK 2.14.59 3 65,67 4 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 2.14.94 4 64,77 5 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF 2.16.81 5 65,34 6 Linda Johansson 88 Täby IS 2.25.95 8 67,37 Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF Bröt 64,48 FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Fanny Baeckström 91 Täby IS 2.24.62 6 71,39 2 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 2.24.82 7 71,31 3 Matilda Lundmark 72 FK Studenterna 2.27.06 9 71,67 4 Anna Wiik 79 Västerås FK 2.29.35 10 73,68 5 Susanne Sjöstrand 86 FK Studenterna 2.33.63 11 73,62 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF Bröt 71,08
K
1500 M FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Frida Johansson 93 Täby IS 4.58.75 3 2 Tove Wettergren 90 Gefle IF 5.06.41 16 3 Ida Forsén 91 IFK Tumba 5.09.58 17 4 Petra Andersson 93 IF Linnéa 5.16.21 18 5 Sandra Jansson 86 Hässelby SK 5.21.75 19 6 Monika Grudzinska 78 FK Studenterna 5.30.00 20 7 Nicole Mayr Olsson 90 Hammarby IF 5.45.89 21 8 Anna-LisaLundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 6.00.81 22 FINAL 2 2009-01-31 1 Susanne Sjöstrand 86 FK Studenterna 4.59.58 4 2 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 4.59.87 5 3 Matilda Lundmark 72 FK Studenterna 5.00.65 7 4 Stina E Jansson 92 Gefle IF 5.00.73 8 5 Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 5.02.56 12 6 Christina Hultman 91 Huddinge AIS 5.03.48 13 7 Carin Bergman 73 Spårvägens FK 5.03.83 14 8 Nina Gudmunsson 75 Gefle IF 5.04.23 15 FINAL 3 2009-01-31 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 4.36.69 1 2 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 4.47.26 2 3 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 5.00.39 6 4 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 5.01.46 9 5 Josefine Berggren 89 Spårvägens FK 5.02.08 10 6 Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 5.02.37 11
K
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2009-02-01 1 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 8.92 F 2 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 9.26 F 3 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 9.59 F 4 Nathalie Blomqvist 10 Sundbybergs IK 10.61 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-02-01 1 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.89 F 2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 8.95 F 3 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 9.23 F 4 Jenny Hurkmans 84 IFK Lidingö 9.36 F 5 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 9.71 F FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 8.81 2 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.92 3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 8.97 4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 9.31 5 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 9.39 6 Jenny Hurkmans 84 IFK Lidingö 9.41 7 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 9.56 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS Ej start
K
HÖJDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 165 2 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 154 Jennifer Genborg 94 Östhammar FI Ej start
K
STAVHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 356 2 Jennifer Genborg 94 Östhammar FI 216
K
LÄNGDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 555 2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 547 3 Johanna Vunder 87 Hässelby SK 536 4 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 535 5 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 526 6 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 522 7 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 521 8 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 512 9 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 496 10 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 482 11 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 468 462 12 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 468 444 13 Nicole Hampton 90 Hammarby IF 467 14 Jessica Hallerth 93 Spårvägens FK 466 15 Anna Edgarsson 91 Hammarby IF 403 16 Frida Ottosson 93 Spårvägens FK 399 17 Sofie Tholander 93 Spårvägens FK 398 Nathalie Blomqvist 10 Sundbybergs IK Ej res. Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö Ej start
K
TRESTEG 2009-01-31 1 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 1292 Rekord 2 Kristin Franke Björkman 91 IF Göta 1236 3 Carolina Hjorth 81 Duvbo IK 1134 4 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 FGF Gotland 1105 5 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 1093 6 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 1075
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2009-01-31 1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 1227 2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 1197
F17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 7.93 AF 2 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 8.02 AF 3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 8.20 BF 4 Nathalie Jansson 92 IF Åland 8.35 BF 5 Malin Eriksson 93 Västerås FK 8.36 BF 6 Sofia Jansson 93 Hässelby SK 9.07 7 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 9.13 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 8.11 AF 2 Sara Jernfält 93 KFUM Örebro IA 8.19 AF 3 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 8.21 BF 4 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 8.59 5 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 8.67 6 Sofia Balazsi 92 Turebergs FK 8.69 7 Olivia Broman 92 Bromma IF 8.88 8 Rebecca Holmer 93 Västerås FK 10.26 FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 Ida Pettersson 93 Turebergs FK 8.10 AF 2 Elin Sjögren 92 Bromma IF 8.15 AF 3 Frida Björkegren 92 FGF Gotland 8.27 BF 4 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.38 BF 5 Joanna Kamph 93 Hässelby SK 8.65 6 Johanna Tysell 93 Turebergs FK 8.70 7 Isabel Lindberg Oyarzo 93 Hammarby IF 9.26 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 4 2009-01-31 1 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.03 AF 2 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 8.17 AF 3 Jojanna Hermansson 93 Spårvägens FK 8.36 BF 4 Malin Berge 92 Bromma IF 8.50 BF 5 Emelie Felling 92 Västerås FK 8.66 6 Ellen Stjerngren 93 Danderyds SK 8.86 7 Matilda Nilsson 93 Turebergs FK 9.03 B-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 8.19 2 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 8.25 3 Frida Björkegren 92 FGF Gotland 8.36 4 Jojanna Hermansson 93 Spårvägens FK 8.37 5 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.41 6 Malin Eriksson 93 Västerås FK 8.46 7 Nathalie Jansson 92 IF Åland 8.48 8 Malin Berge 92 Bromma IF 8.49 A-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 7.87 2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 7.97 3 Ida Pettersson 93 Turebergs FK 8.02 4 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 8.07 5 Elin Sjögren 92 Bromma IF 8.12 6 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 8.18 7 Sara Jernfält 93 KFUM Örebro IA 8.30 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK Ej start
F17
400 M FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93 Västerås FK 59.56 28,80 1 2 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 60.14 29,04 2 3 Åsa Söderlund 93 Västerås FK 60.65 29,17 3 4 Melina Nordström 93 SoIK Hellas 61.45 28,94 6 FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Sara Jernfält 93 KFUM Örebro IA 61.16 28,85 4 2 Frida Johansson 93 Täby IS 61.96 29,02 7 3 Lova Wåhlin 92 Hammarby IF 62.04 28,89 8 4 Hanna Edvardsson 93 Västerås FK 62.32 29,56 9 FINAL 3 2009-02-01 1 Felicia Young 95 Solna FK 63.58 30,48 11 2 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 64.05 30,21 13 3 Elin Jönsson 92 Täby IS 64.13 29,97 14 4 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 67.20 30,04 17 FINAL 4 2009-02-01 1 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 61.32 29,62 5 2 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 63.52 29,37 10 3 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 64.82 30,65 15 4 Stephanie Gustafsson 92 Hammarby IF 68.83 31,48 18 FINAL 5 2009-02-01 1 Ellen Stjerngren 93 Danderyds SK 63.98 30,39 12 2 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 65.35 30,68 16 3 Amelia Westerberg 94 Hammarby IF 69.72 31,47 19
F17
1000 M FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Hilde Adrianzon 92 Hammarby IF 3.18.98 2 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 3.19.72 3 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 3.28.36
F17
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2009-02-01 1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 9.03 F 2 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93 Västerås FK 9.17 F 3 Frida Björkegren 92 FGF Gotland 9.69 F 4 Hanna Edvardsson 93 Västerås FK 9.83 F 5 Åsa Söderlund 93 Västerås FK 10.03 F FÖRSÖK 2 2009-02-01 1 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 8.92 F 2 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 9.05 F 3 Lowisa Hanning 93 Sundsvalls FI 9.44 F 4 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 10.84 FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 8.81 2 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 8.88 3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 9.01 4 Lowisa Hanning 93 Sundsvalls FI 9.18 5 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93 Västerås FK 9.47 6 Frida Björkegren 92 FGF Gotland 9.57 Hanna Edvardsson 93 Västerås FK Ej start Åsa Söderlund 93 Västerås FK Ej start
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 163 2 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 160 3 Anna Greilert 92 SoIK Hellas 156 4 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 151 5 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 141
F17
STAVHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 316 2= Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 236 2= Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI 236
F17
TRESTEG 2009-01-31 1 Linda Nilsson 93 Södertälje IF 1101 2 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 1084 3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 1079 4 Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 1052 5 Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 1045 6 Jessica Hallerth 93 Spårvägens FK 1023
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2009-01-31 1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 1259 2 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 1101 3 Elin Sundborg 92 Danderyds SK 1011 4 Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 999 5 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 940 6 Frida Helgesson 92 Hässelby SK 919 7 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 890 8 Isabel Lindberg Oyarzo 93 Hammarby IF 855 9 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 805 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS Ej res.
F15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 8.41 F 2 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 8.48 F 3 Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 8.62 F 4 Julia Carls 94 Hanvikens SK 8.95 5 Felicia Henricsson 94 Hanvikens SK 9.17 6 Amelia Westerberg 94 Hammarby IF 9.19 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Bromma IF 8.26 F 2 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 8.47 F 3 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 8.70 F 4 Rebecka Schelander 94 Hammarby IF 8.76 F 5 Karolina Hall 94 Hanvikens SK 8.78 F 6 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 8.91 7 Jennifer Lorentzon 94 IFK Märsta 10.09 FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Bromma IF 8.23 2 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 8.40 3 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 8.42 4 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 8.55 5 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 8.68 6 Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 8.74 7 Karolina Hall 94 Hanvikens SK 8.81 8 Rebecka Schelander 94 Hammarby IF 8.82
F15
1000 M FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 3.18.11 2 Emma Johansson 94 Enhörna IF 3.25.15 3 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 3.25.16 4 Hedvig Holgersson 94 Hammarby IF 3.26.44 5 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF 3.26.45 6 Frida Friström 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 3.34.98 7 Jennifer Lorentzon 94 IFK Märsta 3.48.84
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 FGF Gotland 9.22 2 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 9.81 3 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 9.89 4 Emma Larsson 94 Västerås FK 10.25 5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 10.44 6 Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 10.44 7 Linnéa Blomberg 94 Hässelby SK 10.75
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM 1 Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 9.93 2 Emma Larsson 94 Västerås FK 10.16 3 Linnéa Blomberg 94 Hässelby SK 10.93
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 FGF Gotland 162 2 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF 149 3 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 145 4= Linnéa Blomberg 94 Hässelby SK 141 4= Niki Sandström 94 Hässelby SK 141
F15
STAVHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Emma Norss 94 Södertälje IF 264 2 Matilda Malmborg 94 Sundbybergs IK 254 3 Julia Carls 94 Hanvikens SK 224 4 Karolina Hall 94 Hanvikens SK 214
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 FGF Gotland 516 2 Rebecka Schelander 94 Hammarby IF 477 3 Julia Ihrsén 94 Enköpings AIF 464 4 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 454 5 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 443 6 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK 442 7 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK 441 8 Ida Berglund 94 Spårvägens FK 416 9 Elin Jonasson 94 Hammarby IF 391 10 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 381 11 Liv Lennartsdotter 94 Sundbybergs IK 342 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF Ej start
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2009-02-01 1 Julia Ihrsén 94 Enköpings AIF 1133 2 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK 1098 3 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 FGF Gotland 924 4 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 875 5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 829 6 Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 787 772 7 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF 787 771
F14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 8.28 F 2 Linnea Hübsch 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.38 F 3 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 9.14 4 Michaela Sandström Aicar 95 Turebergs FK 9.16 5 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.18 6 Sara Qvarfordt 95 Hammarby IF 9.18 7 Johanna Jonsson 95 Bromma IF 9.80 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Joanna Fritz 95 Hammarby IF 8.59 F 2 Hedvig Palm 95 Duvbo IK 8.93 3 Linnéa Lidbeck 95 Hammarby IF 9.10 4 Georgia Miltiadou 95 Turebergs FK 9.26 5 Linnéa Román 95 Hammarby IF 9.29 6 Fanny Pettersson 95 Bromma IF 9.48 FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 Kimberley Schweer 95 Hammarby IF 8.66 F 2 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK 8.67 F 3 Sofie Berglöf 95 Sundbybergs IK 8.73 4 Tove Lexén 95 Hammarby IF 8.96 5 Emma Sjöström 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.43 6 Ellen Kärrström 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.46 FÖRSÖK 4 2009-01-31 1 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 8.58 F 2 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 8.66 F 3 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 8.70 F 4 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 8.82 5 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 8.92 6 Nellie Bolander 95 Turebergs FK 9.05 FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 8.25 2 Linnea Hübsch 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.28 3 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 8.52 4 Joanna Fritz 95 Hammarby IF 8.55 5 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 8.61 6 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 8.63 7 Kimberley Schweer 95 Hammarby IF 8.77 8 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK 8.79
F14
1000 M FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Erika Lövqvist 95 Hagunda IF Friidr 3.17.13 2 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 3.21.07 3 Marie Carlsson 95 Turebergs FK 3.21.28 4 Cindy Holm 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.22.80 5 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 3.24.42 6 Lise Karlsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 3.49.12
F14
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 9.62 2 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 9.65 3 Sofie Berglöf 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.95 4 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 10.00 5 Jennifer Björklund 95 Enköpings AIF 10.15 6 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 10.72 7 Kimberley Schweer 95 Hammarby IF 11.46 8 Fanny Pettersson 95 Bromma IF 13.01 Nellie Bolander 95 Turebergs FK Ej start
F14
HÖJDHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 153 Rekord 2 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 150 3 Marie Carlsson 95 Turebergs FK 147 4 Louise Huldin 95 Hammarby IF 144 5 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 134 6 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 134 7 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 134 8 Kimberley Schweer 95 Hammarby IF 129 9 Lise Karlsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 129 10 Frida Junesand 95 Spårvägens FK 129 11= Fanny Pettersson 95 Bromma IF 129 11= Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 129 Johanna Jonsson 95 Bromma IF Ej start
F14
STAVHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Sofie Berglöf 95 Sundbybergs IK 244 Louise Huldin 95 Hammarby IF Ej res.
F14
LÄNGDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 492 2 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 476 3 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 459 4 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 451 5 Hedvig Ödahl 95 Hammarby IF 444 6 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 443 7 Nellie Bolander 95 Turebergs FK 433 417 8 Kimberley Schweer 95 Hammarby IF 433 401 9 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 424 10 Sara Qvarfordt 95 Hammarby IF 421 11 Linnéa Román 95 Hammarby IF 419 12 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 418 13 Linnéa Lidbeck 95 Hammarby IF 403 398 14 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 403 390 15 Felicia Evaldsson 95 Turebergs FK 384 16 Louise Huldin 95 Hammarby IF 380 17 Ellen Kärrström 95 Sundbybergs IK 379 18 Lise Karlsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 373 19 Fanny Pettersson 95 Bromma IF 345
F14
KULA 3,0 KG 2009-02-01 1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 1113 2 Jennifer Björklund 95 Enköpings AIF 1015 3 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 977 4 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 958 5 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 868 6 Felicia Evaldsson 95 Turebergs FK 811 7 Sofie Berglöf 95 Sundbybergs IK 754 8 Michaela Sandström Aicar 95 Turebergs FK 714 9 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 704 10 Louise Huldin 95 Hammarby IF 661 11 Sally Holm 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 597
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Sofia Wickström 96 Huddinge AIS 8.53 F 2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 8.53 F 3 Josefin Laestadius 96 Boden FI 8.82 F 4 Melissa Spahic 96 Spårvägens FK 8.98 F 5 Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö FK 9.49 F 6 Faye Henry 96 Hammarby IF 9.52 7 Jennifer Wimert 96 Åkersberga SK 9.70 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 8.76 F 2 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 9.19 F 3 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 9.37 F 4 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 9.81 5 Jessica Huldin 96 Hammarby IF 9.83 6 Anna Claughton Klyft 96 Duvbo IK 9.95 FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 8.48 2 Sofia Wickström 96 Huddinge AIS 8.51 3 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 8.69 4 Josefin Laestadius 96 Boden FI 8.74 5 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 9.13 6 Melissa Spahic 96 Spårvägens FK 9.16 7 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 9.32 8 Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö FK 9.38
F13
600 M FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Liza Larsson 96 Hagunda IF Friidr 1.47.52 1 2 Nicole Sörensen 96 Falu IK 1.50.67 2 3 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 1.56.18 3 4 Sophia Isevik 96 Hässelby SK 2.01.20 5 5 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 2.05.11 9 6 Louise Hellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 2.09.34 10 FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Sofia Frohm 96 SoIK Hellas 1.59.74 4 2 Jennifer Wimert 96 Åkersberga SK 2.02.24 6 3 Agnes Jansson 96 Upsala IF 2.04.41 7 4 Hedda Hedenskog 96 Hässelby SK 2.05.00 8 Anna Claughton Klyft 96 Duvbo IK Bröt Miranda Gatti 96 Turebergs FK Ej start
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2009-02-01 1 Liza Larsson 96 Hagunda IF Friidr 11.22 F 2 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 12.21 F 3 Faye Henry 96 Hammarby IF 12.76 F 4 Stina Norss 96 Södertälje IF 14.23 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2009-02-01 1 Nicole Sörensen 96 Falu IK 10.26 F 2 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 10.84 F 3 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 11.06 F 4 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 13.22 F 5 Frida Lindström 96 Hässelby SK 13.77 F FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Nicole Sörensen 96 Falu IK 10.46 2 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 10.98 3 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 11.02 4 Liza Larsson 96 Hagunda IF Friidr 11.34 5 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 11.49 6 Frida Lindström 96 Hässelby SK 12.26 7 Faye Henry 96 Hammarby IF 12.55 8 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 13.11
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2009-01-31 1 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 154 2 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 135 3 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 131 4 Jessica Huldin 96 Hammarby IF 122 5 Faye Henry 96 Hammarby IF 122 6 Emilia Lundqvist 96 Tyresö FK 117 7 Stina Norss 96 Södertälje IF 117 Rebecka Ingram 96 Fredrikshofs FIF Ej res.
F13
STAVHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 208 2 Frida Lindström 96 Hässelby SK 198 3 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 178 Liza Larsson 96 Hagunda IF Friidr Ej res.
F13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2009-02-01 1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 493 Rekord 2 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 445 3 Josefin Laestadius 96 Boden FI 432 4 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 430 428 5 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 430 427 6 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 411 405 7 Liza Larsson 96 Hagunda IF Friidr 411 - 8 Louise Hellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 409 9 Miranda Gatti 96 Turebergs FK 404 10 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 400 11 Frida Lindström 96 Hässelby SK 398 12 Hedda Hedenskog 96 Hässelby SK 397 13 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 391 14 Sophia Isevik 96 Hässelby SK 390 15 Nina Gyllenhoff 96 Fredrikshofs FIF 380 375 16 Johanna Larsson 96 Duvbo IK 380 373 17 Faye Henry 96 Hammarby IF 379 18 Sofia Frohm 96 SoIK Hellas 373 19 Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö FK 371 369 20 Anna Claughton Klyft 96 Duvbo IK 371 362 21 Jennifer Wimert 96 Åkersberga SK 361 22 Karolina Stenström 96 Hammarby IF 352 23 Malin Brandt 96 Åkersberga SK 348 24 Julia Söderberg 96 Åkersberga SK 323 25 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 322 100 Isa Diamant 97 Hammarby IF 362 utom tävl.
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2009-01-31 1 Melissa Spahic 96 Spårvägens FK 933 2 Josefin Laestadius 96 Boden FI 881 3 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 858 4 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 795 5 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 762 6 Johanna Larsson 96 Duvbo IK 758 7 Malin Brandt 96 Åkersberga SK 719 8 Jessica Huldin 96 Hammarby IF 666 9 Julia Söderberg 96 Åkersberga SK 653 10 Stina Norss 96 Södertälje IF 611 11 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 564
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Tove Björnsdotter Petter 97 Hammarby IF 9.18 F 2 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 9.38 3 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 9.53 4 Thomasine Oredsson 97 Danderyds SK 9.64 5 Pandu Read 97 Åkersberga SK 9.74 6 Louise Håkansson 97 Turebergs FK 9.76 7 Fanny Bevacqua 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.97 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Moa Pettersson 97 IFK Tumba 9.01 F 2 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.02 F 3 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 9.31 4 Beata Tersander 97 Bromma IF 9.51 5 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 SoIK Hellas 9.69 6 Niki Moini 97 Turebergs FK 10.39 FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 Beata Sunneborn 97 Spårvägens FK 9.08 F 2 Amanda Brottman 97 Turebergs FK 9.12 F 3 Alicia Westin 97 Spårvägens FK 9.16 F 4 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 9.55 5= Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 9.59 5= Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 9.59 FÖRSÖK 4 2009-01-31 1 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 8.91 F 2 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 9.17 F 3 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 9.49 4 Elin Salemyr 97 Turebergs FK 9.91 5 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 11.18 Linnéa Gustafsson 97 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2009-01-31 1 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 8.89 2= Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.02 2= Beata Sunneborn 97 Spårvägens FK 9.02 4 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 9.07 5 Moa Pettersson 97 IFK Tumba 9.07 6 Tove Björnsdotter Petter 97 Hammarby IF 9.09 7 Alicia Westin 97 Spårvägens FK 9.22 8 Amanda Brottman 97 Turebergs FK 9.30
F12
600 M FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Maja Sjöblom 97 Upsala IF 1.59.69 3 2 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 2.01.31 5 3 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 2.02.44 8 4 Eira Saastamoinen 97 Åkersberga SK 2.12.66 13 5 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 2.18.86 15 6 Hanna Österberg 97 Hammarby IF 2.20.26 16 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba Ej start FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Anna Dahlgren Rosen 97 Ingarö IF 1.58.36 1 2 Klara Henriksson 97 Åkersberga SK 1.58.68 2 3 Camilla Nyqvist 97 Tyresö FK 2.01.57 7 4 Felicia Lindberg 97 IF Linden 2.02.60 9 5 Hanna Sigunger 97 SoIK Hellas 2.02.82 10 6 Isa Diamant 97 Hammarby IF 2.14.96 14 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI Ej start FINAL 3 2009-02-01 1 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 SoIK Hellas 2.00.79 4 2 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 2.01.38 6 3 Moira Twengström 97 Hammarby IF 2.07.22 11 4 Louise Åkerlund 97 Spårvägens FK 2.08.54 12 Julia Livemo 97 Visby IF Gute FI Bröt Sara Carlstein 97 Åkersberga SK Ej start
F12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2009-02-01 1 Tove Björnsdotter Petter 97 Hammarby IF 11.26 F 2 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 11.29 F 3 Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 12.88 4 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 12.88 5 Fanny Bevacqua 97 Visby IF Gute FI 13.67 6 Eira Saastamoinen 97 Åkersberga SK 14.58 FÖRSÖK 2 2009-02-01 1 Niki Samakovlis 97 Spårvägens FK 12.48 F 2 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 12.57 F 3 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 12.58 F 4 Sara Carlstein 97 Åkersberga SK 12.72 F 5 Mimmi Nordén 97 IFK Tumba 13.05 6 Beata Tersander 97 Bromma IF 13.44 FÖRSÖK 3 2009-02-01 1 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 11.74 F 2 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 12.32 F 3 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 12.82 4 Hanna Sigunger 97 SoIK Hellas 13.52 5 Sophia Lindgren 97 Spårvägens FK 14.07 6 Matilda Styfberg 97 Hammarby IF 14.42 Julia Livemo 97 Visby IF Gute FI Ej start FINAL 2009-02-01 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 11.12 2 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 11.29 3 Tove Björnsdotter Petter 97 Hammarby IF 11.37 4 Niki Samakovlis 97 Spårvägens FK 12.03 5 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 12.46 6 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 12.51 7 Sara Carlstein 97 Åkersberga SK 12.65 8 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 12.72
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 143 2 Linnéa Gustafsson 97 Hammarby IF 139 3 Sara Carlstein 97 Åkersberga SK 135 4 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 135 5 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 131 6 Tove Björnsdotter Petter 97 Hammarby IF 131 7 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 127 8 Felicia Lindberg 97 IF Linden 127 9 Mimmi Nordén 97 IFK Tumba 127 10 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 127 11 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 123 12= Hanna Österberg 97 Hammarby IF 123 12= Alice Stenius 97 Bromma IF 123 14 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 SoIK Hellas 119 15= Beata Tersander 97 Bromma IF 119 15= Amanda Brottman 97 Turebergs FK 119 17 Sophia Lindgren 97 Spårvägens FK 114 18 Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 109 19= Eira Saastamoinen 97 Åkersberga SK 104 19= Emma Andersson 97 Hammarby IF 104 Hanna Hartell 97 Hammarby IF Ej res.
F12
TRESTEG ZON 2009-01-31 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 931 2 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 926 3 Beata Sunneborn 97 Spårvägens FK 923 4 Moa Pettersson 97 IFK Tumba 905 5 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 881 869 6 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 881 862 7 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 877 8 Beata Tersander 97 Bromma IF 825 9 Alice Stenius 97 Bromma IF 804 10 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 797 793, 785 11 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 797 793, 763 12 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 783 13 Pandu Read 97 Åkersberga SK 746
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2009-01-31 1 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 1047 2 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 903 3 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 859 4 Mimmi Askild 97 Huddinge AIS 835 5 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 789 6 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 749 7 Linnéa Gustafsson 97 Hammarby IF 730 8 Moa Pettersson 97 IFK Tumba 707 9 Julia Livemo 97 Visby IF Gute FI 663 10 Elin Salemyr 97 Turebergs FK 662 11 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 654 12 Fanny Helminen 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 643 13 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 606 14 Pandu Read 97 Åkersberga SK 599 15 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 597 16 Alice Stenius 97 Bromma IF 591 17 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 578 18 Hanna Hartell 97 Hammarby IF 525 19 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 523
F11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2009-01-31 1 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 9.20 AF 2 Malin Svärdling 98 Åkersberga SK 9.52 AF 3 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 9.61 AF lottad 4 Josefin Herstedt 98 Hammarby IF 9.91 BF 5 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 9.99 BF 6 Karolina Tellman 98 Spårvägens FK 10.06 7 Vanessa Park 98 Hammarby IF 10.22 Isabelle Persson 98 Hässelby SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2009-01-31 1 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 9.12 AF 2 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 9.78 BF 3 Johanna Klättborg 98 Spårvägens FK 9.95 BF 4 Filippa Forsberg 98 Hammarby IF 10.44 5 Linnéa Palmerstedt 98 Hammarby IF 10.63 6 Elsa Lindholm 98 Hammarby IF 10.73 7 Amanda Arbinge 98 Hammarby IF 10.76 8 Julia Brunnstedt 98 Hammarby IF 10.80 FÖRSÖK 3 2009-01-31 1 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 9.25 AF 2 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 10.50 3 Disa Ullberg 98 Danderyds SK 10.58 4 Denise Sparremo 98 Hammarby IF 10.60 5 Rebecka Sollbe 98 Hammarby IF 10.65 6 Nike Radhe 98 Hammarby IF 11.25 7 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 11.41 8 Klara Lindholm 98 Hammarby IF 11.46 FÖRSÖK 4 2009-01-31 1 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 9.15 AF 2 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 9.19 AF 3 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 9.73 BF 4 Steffanie Nygren 98 Huddinge AIS 10.12 5 Hanne Retsloff 98 Hammarby IF 10.55 6 Maja Eklind 98 Hammarby IF 10.75 7 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 11.18 8 Lina Bomler 98 Huddinge AIS 11.95 FÖRSÖK 5 2009-01-31 1 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 9.16 AF 2 Johanna Andersson 98 Väsby IK 9.61 BF lottad 3 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 10.05 BF 4 Ronja Sjönell 98 Hammarby IF 10.05 BF 5 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 10.43 6 Felicia Järdervik 98 IFK Lidingö 10.69 7 Jessica Ekvall 98 Hammarby IF 10.78 B-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 9.71 2 Johanna Klättborg 98 Spårvägens FK 9.83 3 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 9.93 4 Josefin Herstedt 98 Hammarby IF 9.93 5 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 10.04 6 Ronja Sjönell 98 Hammarby IF 10.13 7 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 10.20 Johanna Andersson 98 Väsby IK Ej start A-FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 8.93 2 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 9.12 3 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 9.13 4 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 9.18 5 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 9.23 6 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 9.26 7 Malin Svärdling 98 Åkersberga SK 9.41 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF Ej start
F11
600 M FINAL 1 2009-01-31 1 Karolina Tellman 98 Spårvägens FK 2.04.08 3 2 Josefin Herstedt 98 Hammarby IF 2.04.62 4 3 Johanna Andersson 98 Väsby IK 2.05.58 6 4 Johanna Klättborg 98 Spårvägens FK 2.09.66 7 5 Stina Svärd 98 Visby IF Gute FI 2.20.96 13 6 Hanna Vanky 98 Hammarby IF 2.24.97 17 7 Disa Ullberg 98 Danderyds SK 2.27.94 20 8 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 2.29.25 22 9 Nike Radhe 98 Hammarby IF 2.42.22 23 FINAL 2 2009-01-31 1 Malin Svärdling 98 Åkersberga SK 2.00.39 1 2 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 2.03.48 2 3 Elin Sjöström 98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.14.28 9 4 Steffanie Nygren 98 Huddinge AIS 2.16.65 10 5 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 2.16.67 11 6 Julia Brunnstedt 98 Hammarby IF 2.23.59 14 7 Denise Sparremo 98 Hammarby IF 2.23.61 15 Elin Lundin 98 Visby IF Gute FI Bröt FINAL 3 2009-01-31 1 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 2.05.41 5 2 Maja Eklind 98 Hammarby IF 2.12.10 8 3 Linnéa Palmerstedt 98 Hammarby IF 2.18.13 12 4 Felicia Järdervik 98 IFK Lidingö 2.24.36 16 5 Filippa Forsberg 98 Hammarby IF 2.26.87 18 6 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 2.27.35 19 7 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 2.28.79 21 8 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 2.52.01 24
F11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 10.36 AF 2 Magdalena Åkesson 98 Hammarby IF 10.48 AF 3 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 10.99 AF 4 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 11.97 BF 5 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 12.13 BF 6 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 13.58 7 Charlotta Blom 98 Upsala IF 13.89 1 Johanna Andersson 98 Väsby IK 11.31 AF 2 Lova Landerholm 98 Hässelby SK 11.46 AF 3 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 11.57 BF 4 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 11.64 BF 5 Ebba Curtis 98 Hammarby IF 12.53 6 Maja Eklind 98 Hammarby IF 14.56 1 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 10.70 AF 2 Elin Lundin 98 Visby IF Gute FI 11.65 BF 3 Elin Blomqvist 98 IFK Tumba 11.91 BF 4 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 12.80 5 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 13.15 6 Plunger, Erika 98 Hammarby IF 13.34 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 10.92 AF 2 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 11.27 AF 3 Johanna Edelstam Widingh 98 Hammarby IF 11.82 BF 4 Elsa Hård 98 Hammarby IF 11.98 BF 5 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 12.29 1 Elin Blomqvist 98 IFK Tumba 11.31 2 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 11.49 3 Elin Lundin 98 Visby IF Gute FI 11.53 4 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 11.54 5 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 11.65 6 Johanna Edelstam Widingh 98 Hammarby IF 11.98 7 Elsa Hård 98 Hammarby IF 12.07 8 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 12.10 1 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 10.38 2 Magdalena Åkesson 98 Hammarby IF 10.38 3 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 10.42 4 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 10.67 5 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 10.77 6 Johanna Andersson 98 Väsby IK 11.36 7 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 11.38 8 Lova Landerholm 98 Hässelby SK 11.56
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2009-02-01 1 Magdalena Åkesson 98 Hammarby IF 135 2 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 131 3 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 127 4 Isabelle Persson 98 Hässelby SK 127 5 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 123 6 Charlotta Blom 98 Upsala IF 123 7 Johanna Edelstam Widingh 98 Hammarby IF 123 8 Elsa Hård 98 Hammarby IF 123 9 Malin Svärdling 98 Åkersberga SK 119 10 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 119 11 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 119 12 Elin Lundin 98 Visby IF Gute FI 115 13 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 111 14 Maja Eklind 98 Hammarby IF 111 15= Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 111 15= Lova Landerholm 98 Hässelby SK 111 17= Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 106 17= Elin Blomqvist 98 IFK Tumba 106 19 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 106 Vanessa Park 98 Hammarby IF Ej start
F11
TRESTEG ZON 2009-01-31 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 907 2 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 889 3 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 882 4 Johanna Andersson 98 Väsby IK 881 5 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 864 6 Mikaela Ahlstrand 98 Täby IS 858 7 Malin Svärdling 98 Åkersberga SK 829 8 Elin Lundin 98 Visby IF Gute FI 782 755 9 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 782 750 10 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 761 11 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 751 12 Hanna Kapell 98 Hammarby IF 737 13 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 732 14 Filippa Forsberg 98 Hammarby IF 709 15 Linnéa Palmerstedt 98 Hammarby IF 706 16 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 704 17 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 703 18 Jessica Ekvall 98 Hammarby IF 702 19 Ronja Sjönell 98 Hammarby IF 697 20 Stina Svärd 98 Visby IF Gute FI 689 21 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 688 22 Felicia Järdervik 98 IFK Lidingö 664 23 Rebecka Sollbe 98 Hammarby IF 640 24 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 631 25 Hanne Retsloff 98 Hammarby IF 624 26 Elsa Lindholm 98 Hammarby IF 602 Josefin Herstedt 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Klara Lindholm 98 Hammarby IF Ej res.
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2009-02-01 1 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 836 2 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 828 3 Josefine Ihrsén 98 Enköpings AIF 812 4 Magdalena Åkesson 98 Hammarby IF 776 5 Elin Blomqvist 98 IFK Tumba 774 6 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 754 7 Charlotta Blom 98 Upsala IF 669 8 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 656 9 Maja Eklind 98 Hammarby IF 641 10 Malin Svärdling 98 Åkersberga SK 630 11 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 601 12 Elin Lundin 98 Visby IF Gute FI 582 13 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 576 14 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 563 15 Johanna Andersson 98 Väsby IK 534 16 Denise Sparremo 98 Hammarby IF 526 17 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 513 18 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 505 19 Lina Bomler 98 Huddinge AIS 497 20 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 476 21 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 429 22 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 411
F10
4 KAMP 2009-02-01 1 Ida Thunberg * 99 IK Stål 5 2 Alexandra Sörensen * 99 Falu IK 7 3 Malin Eriksson * 0 IFK Tumba 15 4 Cajsa Åkerberg * 99 Gillberga-Lista I 23 5 Eleonora Olsmats * 99 Danderyds SK 27 6 Maja Lundmark * 99 Hammarby IF 30 7 Malin Dahlbäck * 99 Åkersberga SK 31 8 Emelie Svensson * 0 IFK Tumba 32 9= Hedda Jahrl * 99 Hammarby IF 36 9= Julia Dyrke * 99 Hammarby IF 36 11= Hedvig Holmberg * 99 Danderyds SK 47 11= Emma Levin * 99 Visby IF Gute FI 47 13 Flavia Johansson * 99 Hammarby IF 48 14 Maja Kapell * 99 Hammarby IF 54 15 Olivia Falk * 99 Hammarby IF 56 16 Neyat Bairu * 99 Hammarby IF 62 17 Stina Franzén * 99 Hammarby IF 63
F10
400 M FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Cajsa Åkerberg * 99 Gillberga-Lista I 1.16.91 3 2 Malin Eriksson * 0 IFK Tumba 1.20.55 6 3 Maja Lundmark * 99 Hammarby IF 1.23.56 10 4 Hedda Jahrl * 99 Hammarby IF 1.24.45 11 5 Hedvig Holmberg * 99 Danderyds SK 1.26.86 13 6 Viola Wetterrot 99 Hammarby IF 1.50.37 22 Ella Johansson * 99 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 1.18.10 4 2 Kajsa Espling 99 SoIK Hellas 1.21.00 7 3 Malin Dahlbäck * 99 Åkersberga SK 1.22.56 9 4 Kajsa Halldén 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.25.09 12 5 Josephine Lones Wammervi 99 Hammarby IF 1.35.51 18 Neyat Bairu * 99 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 3 2009-02-01 1 Alexandra Sörensen * 99 Falu IK 1.11.68 1 2 Ida Thunberg * 99 IK Stål 1.14.19 2 3 Julia Dyrke * 99 Hammarby IF 1.20.35 5 4 Eleonora Olsmats * 99 Danderyds SK 1.27.02 14 5 Emma Berggren 99 Hammarby IF 1.38.95 20 6 Olivia Falk * 99 Hammarby IF 1.47.49 21 FINAL 4 2009-02-01 1 Emelie Svensson * 0 IFK Tumba 1.21.57 8 2 Flavia Johansson * 99 Hammarby IF 1.27.79 15 3 Isabella Engström 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.28.10 16 4 Maja Kapell * 99 Hammarby IF 1.30.44 17 5 Stina Franzén * 99 Hammarby IF 1.37.23 19 6 Linn Gårdevall 99 Hammarby IF 1.51.37 23
F10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL FINAL 1 2009-02-01 1 Malin Eriksson * 0 IFK Tumba 7.93 4 2 Zabrina Koont 99 Hammarby IF 8.88 8 3 Emma Levin * 99 Visby IF Gute FI 9.05 11 4 Hedvig Holmberg * 99 Danderyds SK 9.16 13 5 Neyat Bairu * 99 Hammarby IF 9.37 16 6 Isabella Engström 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.38 17 7 Josephine Lones Wammervi 99 Hammarby IF 10.69 26 Ella Johansson * 99 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start FINAL 2 2009-02-01 1 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 7.78 3 2 Malin Dahlbäck * 99 Åkersberga SK 9.10 12 3 Julia Dyrke * 99 Hammarby IF 9.17 14 4 Kajsa Halldén 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.35 15 5 Olivia Falk * 99 Hammarby IF 9.46 19 6 Emma Berggren 99 Hammarby IF 10.38 24 7 Josefine Grenert 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 11.21 28 FINAL 3 2009-02-01 1 Ida Thunberg * 99 IK Stål 7.30 1 2 Alexandra Sörensen * 99 Falu IK 7.67 2 3 Eleonora Olsmats * 99 Danderyds SK 8.57 5 4 Stina Franzén * 99 Hammarby IF 9.53 20 5 Flavia Johansson * 99 Hammarby IF 9.61 21 6 Sara Ek Johansson 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.25 23 7 Linn Gårdevall 99 Hammarby IF 10.54 25 FINAL 4 2009-02-01 1 Maja Lundmark * 99 Hammarby IF 8.66 6 2 Emelie Svensson * 0 IFK Tumba 8.79 7 3 Hedda Jahrl * 99 Hammarby IF 8.95 9 4 Cajsa Åkerberg * 99 Gillberga-Lista I 8.96 10 5 Maja Kapell * 99 Hammarby IF 9.39 18 6 Viola Wetterrot 99 Hammarby IF 10.12 22 7 Emma Dahlström 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.91 27
F10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2009-02-01 1 Ida Thunberg * 99 IK Stål 418 2 Alexandra Sörensen * 99 Falu IK 412 3 Malin Dahlbäck * 99 Åkersberga SK 400 4 Malin Eriksson * 0 IFK Tumba 370 5 Cajsa Åkerberg * 99 Gillberga-Lista I 367 6 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 346 7 Ellen Hagelberg 99 Spårvägens FK 322 8 Julia Dyrke * 99 Hammarby IF 319 314 9 Eleonora Olsmats * 99 Danderyds SK 319 313 10 Hedda Jahrl * 99 Hammarby IF 313 11 Maja Lundmark * 99 Hammarby IF 311 12 Maja Kapell * 99 Hammarby IF 309 13 Emelie Svensson * 0 IFK Tumba 307 307 14 Liv Hök 99 Hammarby IF 307 303 15 Zabrina Koont 99 Hammarby IF 307 289 16 Emma Levin * 99 Visby IF Gute FI 306 17 Hedvig Holmberg * 99 Danderyds SK 299 18 Kajsa Halldén 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 298 298 19 Isabella Engström 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 298 277 20 Amanda Thor 0 Hässelby SK 293 21 Neyat Bairu * 99 Hammarby IF 290 22 Emma Berggren 99 Hammarby IF 288 23 Flavia Johansson * 99 Hammarby IF 284 24 Sara Ek Johansson 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 275 25 Olivia Falk * 99 Hammarby IF 273 26 Stina Franzén * 99 Hammarby IF 268 27 Linn Gårdevall 99 Hammarby IF 267 28 Viola Wetterrot 99 Hammarby IF 264 29 Josephine Lones Wammervi 99 Hammarby IF 243 30 Linnéa Lindahl 99 Hammarby IF 226 Ella Johansson * 99 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start
F10
KULA 2,0 KG 2009-02-01 1 Ida Thunberg * 99 IK Stål 681 2 Alexandra Sörensen * 99 Falu IK 588 3 Malin Eriksson * 0 IFK Tumba 585 4 Flavia Johansson * 99 Hammarby IF 562 5 Eleonora Olsmats * 99 Danderyds SK 555 6 Emma Levin * 99 Visby IF Gute FI 543 7 Zabrina Koont 99 Hammarby IF 524 8 Cajsa Åkerberg * 99 Gillberga-Lista I 508 9 Maja Lundmark * 99 Hammarby IF 498 10 Emelie Svensson * 0 IFK Tumba 476 11 Olivia Falk * 99 Hammarby IF 472 12 Malin Dahlbäck * 99 Åkersberga SK 471 13 Hedda Jahrl * 99 Hammarby IF 469 14 Amanda Thor 0 Hässelby SK 442 15 Hedvig Holmberg * 99 Danderyds SK 440 16 Julia Dyrke * 99 Hammarby IF 435 17 Neyat Bairu * 99 Hammarby IF 406 18 Stina Franzén * 99 Hammarby IF 394 19 Linnéa Lindahl 99 Hammarby IF 373 20 Maja Kapell * 99 Hammarby IF 357 Ella Johansson * 99 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start
Uppdaterad: 04 NOV 2009 14:17

 

 

Vår Facebooksida

Facebook 

Våra Sponsorer

 

 

adidas_logo[1]

 

stadium_nylogga1

 

 

idrottensbingo2

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 086480320
E-post: This is a mailto link