Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2008 Inne


 
Resultat 2008, korrekturlästa   
M
60 M
FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 7.27 F 2 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF 7.31 F 3 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 7.44 F 4 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 7.74 5 Benny Carlsson 59 Täby IS 7.84 6 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 8.08 Morgan Unogardt 90 FGF Gotland Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Hammarby IF 7.24 F 2 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 7.34 F 3 Mika Kokkonen 89 Österhaninge IF 7.87 4 Christian Boo 77 Bromma IF 7.92 5 Mathias Widmark 73 Haparanda SK Takt 8.14 Fredrik Andersson 85 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 7.22 F 2 Dennis Muniale Olsson 88 Västerås FK 7.27 F 3 Johan Lagerlund 79 Väsby IK 7.55 F 4 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 7.67 5 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 7.80 6 Peter Gabrielsson 62 Huddinge AIS 7.83 7 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas 7.89 FINAL 2008-02-02 1 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 7.18 2 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Hammarby IF 7.21 3= Dennis Muniale Olsson 88 Västerås FK 7.21 3= Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 7.21 5 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 7.31 6 Johan Lagerlund 79 Väsby IK 7.49 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF Ej start Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF Ej start
M
400 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF 48.85 1 23,72 REK 2 Ragnar Frostasson 82 Ullevi FK 49.92 2 23,53 3 Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF 51.81 3 24,20 4 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 51.96 4 25,12 FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 John Wilhelms 90 IF Åland 52.23 5 24,84 2 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 53.20 6 25,61 3 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 53.41 7 25,76 4 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 55.64 11 26,04 FINAL 3 2008-02-03 1 David Linde 86 Täby IS 53.84 8 25,56 2 Morgan Unogardt 90 FGF Gotland 54.42 9 25,43 3 Erik Hägg 89 Solna 06 54.70 10 25,67 4 Johan Lagerlund 79 Väsby IK 56.31 12 26,21
M
800 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF 1.52.37 1 2 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1.53.33 2 3 Aladdin Bouhania 84 Aarhus 1900 1.54.30 3 4 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 1.55.65 4 5 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 1.56.46 5 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF Ej start Daniel Norberg Hammarby IF Bröt FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 Mattias Karlsson 89 Åsbro GoIF 2.00.48 6 2 Johan Jonsson Dahl 88 Spårvägens FK 2.01.61 7 3 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF 2.02.60 8 4 Albin Olausson 92 Åsbro GoIF 2.05.88 9 5 Robin Gelinder 90 Turebergs FK 2.07.75 10 Fredrik Alexandersson 88 Hanvikens SK Bröt FINAL 3 2008-02-03 1 Filip Larsson 77 Vegan Runners 2.07.76 11 2 Philip Lundell 91 Österhaninge IF 2.09.84 12 3 Fredrik Karlsson 84 Hässelby SK 2.11.64 13 4 Joakim Karlsson 90 Hässelby SK 2.12.92 14 5 Mattias Almqvist 90 Österhaninge IF 2.13.48 15
M
1500 M FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Olle Walleräng 85 Hammarby IF 3.50.53 1 REKORD 2 Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 3.50.56 2 3 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 3.51.54 3 4 Therence Mbonabirama 86 Hammarby IF 3.52.41 4 5 Erik Emilsson 82 Hammarby IF 3.53.09 5 6 Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna 3.59.36 6 7 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 4.02.20 7 8 Aladdin Bouhania 84 Aarhus 1900 4.04.51 8 9 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 4.07.36 9 10 Daniel Weldu 89 Spårvägens FK 4.14.54 13 11 Mattias Karlsson 89 Åsbro GoIF 4.16.06 14 Axel Lönnqvist 81 Hässelby SK Bröt FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Thomas Pechhacker 83 FK Studenterna 4.10.08 10 2 Cédric Schwartzler 74 FK Studenterna 4.10.81 11 3 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.12.77 12 4 Niklas Sydow 80 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.20.23 15 5 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 4.21.51 16 6 Mattias Jonsson Korpelin 89 Enhörna IF 4.26.23 17 7 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 4.27.30 18 8 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4.28.76 19 9 Robin Gelinder 90 Turebergs FK 4.38.09 20 10 Fitawi Temesgen 90 Spårvägens FK 4.56.33 21 11 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 5.35.20 22 Johan Schagerström 62 Huddinge AIS Bröt
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 8.19 2 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 8.44 3 Jaime de la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Spårvägens FK 8.96 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF Bröt
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM EXTRALOPP 2008-02-03 1 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 8.23 2 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 8.47 3 Jaime de la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Spårvägens FK 8.98 4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 9.08
M
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 197 2 Marcus Lundquist 91 Rånäs 4H 192 3 Kristofer Makomaski 89 Täby IS 187 4 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 182 5 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 182 6 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 182 7 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 177 8 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 172
M
STAVHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Marcus Lindh 76 KA2 IF 475 REKORD 2 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 465 3 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 465 4 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 455 5 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 435 6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 415 7 Daniel Östling 89 IFK Lidingö 415 8 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 335 Didrik Säfstrand 90 Hässelby SK Ej res. Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK Ej res. Alex Eriksson 79 Spårvägens FK Ej res.
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 740 REKORD 2 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 710 3 Petter Olsson 91 Malmö AI 700 4 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 682 5 Martin Bergqvist 90 IK Westmannia 665 6 Fredrik Persson 86 Gefle IF 646 7 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 629 8 Alex Abdalian 88 Järva FIK 613 9 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 607 10 André Vadström Björk 90 Hammarby IF 601 11 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 600 12 Gabriel Berg 82 KFUM Örebro IA 595 13 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 565 14 Mathias Widmark 73 Haparanda SK Takt 564 15 Joar Michanek 91 Frösö IF 534 16 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 497 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK Ej res.
M
TRESTEG 2008-02-02 1 Jonathan Söderling 88 Hammarby IF 1475 REKORD 2 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 1299 Henrik Attersand 84 Hammarby IF Ej res.
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2008-02-02 1 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 1512 2 Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 1496 3 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 1234 4 Jeffry Ige 83 Huddinge AIS 1233 5 Niklas Berg 74 Väsby IK 1193 6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 1130 7 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 1028
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 7.58 AF 2 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 7.61 AF 3 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 7.68 AF 4 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 7.77 BF 5 Victor Elwin 92 Bromma IF 7.78 BF 6 André Nilsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 8.23 BF ,221 7 Calle Svensson 91 Bromma IF 8.37 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 7.56 AF 2 Johan Ahlgren 92 Rånäs 4H 7.75 AF 3 Tony Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 7.91 BF 4 Fredrik Wide 91 Bromma IF 8.00 BF 5 Lukas Flodmark 92 Täby IS 8.02 BF 6 Robin Hanberger Perez 92 Åsbro GoIF 8.51 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Martin Johansson Vikströ 91 Huddinge AIS 7.32 AF 2 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 7.39 AF 3 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 7.68 AF 4 Jonathan Malmberg 92 IF Åland 7.92 BF 5 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 8.04 BF 6 Emil von Gerber 92 Huddinge AIS 8.23 ,229 B-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Victor Elwin 92 Bromma IF 7.72 2 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 7.75 3 Tony Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 7.78 4 Jonathan Malmberg 92 IF Åland 7.87 5 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 8.10 6 Lukas Flodmark 92 Täby IS 8.15 7 André Nilsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 8.16 Fredrik Wide 91 Bromma IF Ej start A-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 7.41 2 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 7.42 3 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 7.59 4 Johan Ahlgren 92 Rånäs 4H 7.60 5 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 7.73 6 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 7.73 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS Ej start Martin Johansson Vikströ 91 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P17
400 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Tomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 52.57 25,54 1 2 Klas Persson 91 Nyköpings BIS 52.80 25,05 2 3 Oscar Hinrichsen 91 Nyköpings BIS 53.06 25,29 3 4 Daniel Gleimar 91 Ludvika FFI 55.18 25,89 FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 53.19 25,86 2 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 54.50 26,59 3 Robin Lindblom 92 Spårvägens FK 57.87 27,39 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK Diskv. FINAL 3 2008-02-03 1 Andreas Engwall 92 Bromma IF 55.55 26,68 2 Emil Vessman 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 56.98 26,27 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK Diskv. FINAL 4 2008-02-03 1 Jonathan Malmberg 92 IF Åland 56.32 27,88 2 Selman Özkan 91 Hammarby IF 56.63 28,25 3 Niklas Bought 92 Hammarby IF 59.28 28,72 4 Lukas Flodmark 92 Täby IS 62.95 29,02
P17
1000 M FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 2.41.78 1 2 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 2.43.49 2 3 Albin Olausson 92 Åsbro GoIF 2.43.62 3 4 Daniel Gleimar 91 Ludvika FFI 2.43.80 4 5 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 2.44.87 5 6 Selman Özkan 91 Hammarby IF 2.49.86 7 7 Jonas Nordström 91 Huddinge AIS 2.51.55 9 8 Erik Ahotupa 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.51.64 10 Per Allert 91 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 2.48.83 6 2 Medhani Temesgen 92 Spårvägens FK 2.49.90 8 3 Victor Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 2.52.19 11 4 Michael Refors 91 Hammarby IF 2.59.54 12 5 Niklas Bought 92 Hammarby IF 3.03.07 13 6 Bjarne Englund 91 Huddinge AIS 3.04.17 14 Oswald Wiklander 91 Hammarby IF Ej start
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Petter Olsson 91 Malmö AI 8.12 REKORD 2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 8.34 3 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls FI 8.80 4 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 8.81 5 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 8.99 6 Joar Michanek 91 Frösö IF 9.26 7 Elvin Norlén 92 Bromma IF 9.69 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF Ej start
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM EXTRALOPP 2008-02-03 1 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls FI 8.74 2 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 8.88 3 Joar Michanek 91 Frösö IF 9.30 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK Bröt
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Arlind Shaluni 92 IK Norrköping 192 2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 189 3 Matthew Mereman 92 Spårvägens FK 180 4 Tony Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 173 5 Alexander Woivalin 92 IF Åland 173 6 Robert Stenvall 92 Boden FI 173 7 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 169 8 Viktor Björklund 91 Hanvikens SK 169 9 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 169 10 Konrad Oleksiak 92 Spårvägens FK 164 11 Elvin Norlén 92 Bromma IF 159
P17
STAVHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 366 2= Christian Löfstrand 91 Hammarby IF 326 2= Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 326 2= Michael Hjort 92 Västerås FK 326
P17
TRESTEG 2008-02-02 1 Arlind Shaluni 92 IK Norrköping 1325 2 Joar Michanek 91 Frösö IF 1179 3 Jonathan Malmberg 92 IF Åland 1142 4 Robert Stenvall 92 Boden FI 1137 5 Victor Elwin 92 Bromma IF 1131 6 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 1072
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2008-02-03 1 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 1506 2 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 1502 3 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 1313 4 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 1214 5 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 1072 6 André Nilsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 850
P15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 7.83 F 2 Adam Paulander 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.01 F 3 Marcus Gunderyd 93 Täby IS 8.07 F 4 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 8.24 F Henrik Hansson 93 Hanvikens SK Ej start Gustav Fridh 93 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 7.68 F 2 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 7.81 F 3 Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 8.08 F 4 Philip Bäck 93 Hammarby IF 8.17 F 5 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 8.45 Christopher Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK Ej start FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 7.67 2 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 7.71 3 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 7.79 4 Adam Paulander 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.02 5 Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 8.13 6 Marcus Gunderyd 93 Täby IS 8.13 7 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 8.24 Philip Bäck 93 Hammarby IF Ej start
P15
1000 M FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 Bromma IF 2.43.58 1 2 Rasmus Söderberg 93 Enhörna IF 2.46.85 2 3 Simon Samuelsson 93 Västerås FK 2.47.41 3 4 Eskil Åslund 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.50.55 4 5 Robin Wahlberg 93 Östhammar FI 2.50.73 5 6 Alexander Palm 93 IK Norrköping 2.56.92 7 7 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 2.58.50 8 FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Adam Lindström 93 Hässelby SK 2.56.74 6 2 Niklas Könberg 93 Spårvägens FK 3.03.12 9 3 Erik Olsson 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.06.16 10 4 Johan Lindberg 93 Spårvägens FK 3.06.32 11 5 Daniel Westh 93 Turebergs FK 3.07.12 12 6 Simon Gunnarsson 93 Västerås FK 3.09.73 13 Patrick de Meijre 93 Huddinge AIS Ej start Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK Ej start Alexander Holmblad 93 Spårvägens FK Ej start
P15
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 9.09 2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 9.33 3 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 10.00 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 175 2 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 172 3 Philip Bäck 93 Hammarby IF 160 4 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 160 5 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 145
P15
STAVHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Gustav Fridh 93 Huddinge AIS 360 2 Simon Gunnarsson 93 Västerås FK 336 3 Henrik Hansson 93 Hanvikens SK 326 4 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 326 5 Philip Bäck 93 Hammarby IF 286
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Gustav Fridh 93 Huddinge AIS 575 2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 538 3 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 536 4 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 525 5 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 Bromma IF 512 6 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Bromma IF 496 7 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 488
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2008-02-02 1 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 1254 2 Philip Bäck 93 Hammarby IF 1104 3 Michael Tjörnmark 93 IFK Tumba 893 4 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 892 Gustav Fridh 93 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P14
7-KAMP 2008-02-02 1 Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS 5287 2 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF 4681 3 Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF 4537 4 Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland 4295 5 Simon Pettersson * 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 3981 6 Tim Wunger * 94 Enköpings AIF 3721 Tomas Arleklint * 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start
P14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS 7.91 F 2 Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF 7.94 F 3 Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland 7.99 F 4 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF 8.09 F 5 Tim Wunger * 94 Enköpings AIF 8.58 6 Simon Pettersson * 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.67 7 Tomas Arleklint * 94 Kungsängens SK 9.61 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 8.31 F 2 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 8.41 3 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 8.60 4 Jonas Arnskär 94 IFK Lidingö 8.89 5 Fredrik Roglar 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.06 6 Emil Lassus 94 Boo IF 9.65 7 Anton Johansson 94 Kungsängens SK 10.03 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 8.17 F 2 Martin Lindén 94 Hanvikens SK 8.31 F 3 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 8.41 4 Filip Lindberg 94 Värmdö IF 8.77 5 Marcel Attar 94 IFK Lidingö 9.03 9 Mattias Norman 94 Kungsängens SK 9.97 Gustaf Pedersen 94 Bromma IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-02 1 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 7.89 F 2 Philip Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK 8.60 3 Axel Jacobsson 94 IFK Lidingö 8.63 4 Viktor Dymér 94 Kungsängens SK 9.10 5 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 9.13 6 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF 9.49 Ulrik Sköldqvist 94 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 7.86 2 Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland 8.09 3 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 8.14 4 Martin Lindén 94 Hanvikens SK 8.32 5 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 8.41 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF Ej start Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P14
600 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF 1.36.76 1 REKORD 2 Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS 1.38.73 2 3 Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland 1.41.38 5 4 Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF 1.44.74 6 5 Tim Wunger * 94 Enköpings AIF 1.46.52 7 6 Simon Pettersson * 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1.48.20 8 Tomas Arleklint * 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 Eddie Strand 94 Hammarby IF 1.39.15 3 2 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 1.39.98 4 3 Martin Gelinder 94 Turebergs FK 1.49.03 9 4 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 1.52.31 10 5 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 1.53.37 11 6 Joel Björk 94 Mälarö SOK 1.57.53 12 Anton Johansson 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start
P14
1000 M FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 3.05.36 2 Eddie Strand 94 Hammarby IF 3.05.97 3 Teodor Aleksejev 94 Hanvikens SK 3.06.13 4 Markus Hansell 94 Tyresö FK 3.09.68 5 Alexander Holmblad 93 Spårvägens FK 3.13.01 u.t. 6 Martin Gelinder 94 Turebergs FK 3.15.13 7 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 3.18.19 8 Rickard Lindoff 94 Hässelby SK 3.29.94 9 Joel Björk 94 Mälarö SOK 3.37.74
P14
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS 9.39 F 2 Simon Pettersson * 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 10.39 F 3 Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland 10.44 F 4 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 10.80 F 5 Tomas Arleklint * 94 Kungsängens SK 12.41 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF 9.31 F 2 Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF 9.88 F 3 Tim Wunger * 94 Enköpings AIF 10.21 F 4 Simon Frölander 94 Åkersberga SK 12.17 F Anton Johansson 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF 9.24 Tim Wunger * 94 Enköpings AIF Ej start Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland Ej start Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS Ej start Simon Pettersson * 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF Ej start Simon Frölander 94 Åkersberga SK Ej start
P14
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS 175 REKORD 2 Jesper Lindstam 94 Mälarö SOK 169 3 Simon Pettersson * 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 154 4 Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF 154 5 Eric Zetterman 94 Huddinge AIS 151 5 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö 151 7 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF 151 8 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 151 9 Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland 148 10 Simon Frölander 94 Åkersberga SK 142 11 Tim Wunger * 94 Enköpings AIF 142 12 Mattias Norman 94 Kungsängens SK 133 13 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 124 14 Tomas Arleklint * 94 Kungsängens SK 121 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Viktor Dymér 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö Ej start Ulrik Sköldqvist 94 IFK Lidingö Ej start Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF Ej start
P14
STAVHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF 296 2 Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS 256 3 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF 246 4 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 236 5 Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland 236 6 Simon Pettersson * 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 206 7 Tim Wunger * 94 Enköpings AIF 186 Tomas Arleklint * 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start
P14
LÄNGDHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 550 2 Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS 545 3 Simon Pettersson * 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 513 4 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF 497 5 Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland 487 6 Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF 471 7 Tim Wunger * 94 Enköpings AIF 469 8 Filip Lindberg 94 Värmdö IF 460 9 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 445 10 Marcel Attar 94 IFK Lidingö 422 11 Martin Lindén 94 Hanvikens SK 399 12 Felix Pontén 94 Danderyds SK 396 13 Emil Lassus 94 Boo IF 383 14 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 378 15 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF 369 16 Mattias Norman 94 Kungsängens SK 358 17 Tomas Arleklint * 94 Kungsängens SK 354 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK Ej start Anton Johansson 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start Viktor Dymér 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK Ej res. Philip Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK Ej start
P14
KULA 4,0 KG 2008-02-03 1 Fredrick Ekholm * 94 Huddinge AIS 1082 2 Tim Wunger * 94 Enköpings AIF 1074 3 Simon Pettersson * 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1064 4 Jacob Shatohin * 94 FGF Gotland 978 5 Edwin Råsberg * 94 Bromma IF 938 6 Jonathan Wulff * 94 Hammarby IF 906 7 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 810 8 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 793 9 Felix Pontén 94 Danderyds SK 791 10 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 686 11 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 684 12 Mattias Norman 94 Kungsängens SK 582 13 Anton Johansson 94 Kungsängens SK 479 Tomas Arleklint * 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start
P13
4-KAMP 2008-02-03 1 Fredrik Samuelsson * 95 Hässelby SK 3782 DM 1 2 Carl Moskuvaara * 95 Huddinge AIS 3718 DM 2 3 Linus Engvall * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3555 DM 3 4 Gabriel Heen * 95 Huddinge AIS 3431 5 Olle Ström * 95 Hammarby IF 3356 6 Johan Stenvall * 95 Boden FI 3267 7 Jacob Borssén * 95 Huddinge AIS 3088 8 Jacob Ewertzh * 95 Hammarby IF 3070 9 Martin Löfblom * 95 Hanvikens SK 3057 10 Niclas Svärdling * 95 Åkersberga SK 2938 11 Anton Österlund * 95 IFK Tumba 2721 12 Oskar Greilert * 95 Ösmo FIK 2610 13 Simon Averin *Markström 95 Hammarby IF 1621 Jacob Eklöw * 95 Huddinge AIS Bröt Johan Wallsten * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF Bröt
P13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8.20 F REKORD 2 Leo Nordlund 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 8.38 F 3 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK 8.68 F 4 Mathias Stjernberg 95 Hammarby IF 9.11 ,107 5 Niclas von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 9.16 6 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 9.57 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Johan Stenvall * 95 Boden FI 8.44 F 2 Daniel Erkas 95 Huddinge AIS 8.49 F 3 Simon Averin *Markström 95 Hammarby IF 9.09 F 4 Daniel Magnusson 95 Hammarby IF 9.18 5 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 9.22 6 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 9.59 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK 8.77 F 2 Jonas Olsson Fahlman 95 Hammarby IF 9.11 F ,106 3 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF 9.24 4 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 9.59 5 Erik Odung 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.43 FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8.18 REKORD 2 Johan Stenvall * 95 Boden FI 8.38 3 Daniel Erkas 95 Huddinge AIS 8.46 4 Leo Nordlund 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 8.53 5 Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK 8.84 6 Jonas Olsson Fahlman 95 Hammarby IF 9.10 7 Simon Averin *Markström 95 Hammarby IF 9.13 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK Ej start
P13
600 M FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 1.33.66 REKORD 2 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF Friidr 1.41.29 3 Per Tengedal 95 Täby IS 1.51.36 4 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 1.59.18 5 Erik Odung 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.11.75 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK Ej start Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK Ej start Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK Ej start Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK Ej start
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Fredrik Samuelsson * 95 Hässelby SK 9.98 F 2 Olle Ström * 95 Hammarby IF 10.20 F 3 Johan Stenvall * 95 Boden FI 10.38 F 4 Gabriel Heen * 95 Huddinge AIS 10.47 F 5 Johan Jönhagen 95 Bromma IF 11.92 6 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 12.28 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Carl Moskuvaara * 95 Huddinge AIS 10.41 F 2 Anton Österlund * 95 IFK Tumba 10.73 3 Jonas Stubenruss 95 IF Linden 11.59 4 Oskar Greilert * 95 Ösmo FIK 11.71 5 Johan Wallsten * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.77 6 Simon Averin *Markström 95 Hammarby IF 12.27 Cami Magnusson 95 Täby IS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-03 1 Linus Engvall * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.09 F 2 Niclas Svärdling * 95 Åkersberga SK 10.47 F 3 Jacob Eklöw * 95 Huddinge AIS 10.54 F 4 Jacob Borssén * 95 Huddinge AIS 10.62 5 Jacob Ewertzh * 95 Hammarby IF 10.68 6 Martin Löfblom * 95 Hanvikens SK 11.12 7 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 11.26 FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Fredrik Samuelsson * 95 Hässelby SK 9.93 2 Olle Ström * 95 Hammarby IF 10.51 3 Niclas Svärdling * 95 Åkersberga SK 10.64 Johan Stenvall * 95 Boden FI Ej start Gabriel Heen * 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start Jacob Eklöw * 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start Carl Moskuvaara * 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start Linus Engvall * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF Ej start
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Carl Moskuvaara * 95 Huddinge AIS 154 2 Fredrik Samuelsson * 95 Hässelby SK 151 3 Olle Ström * 95 Hammarby IF 151 4 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 145 5 Jacob Ewertzh * 95 Hammarby IF 145 6 Gabriel Heen * 95 Huddinge AIS 142 7 Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK 142 8 Ludvig Edén * 95 Huddinge AIS 139 9 Linus Engvall * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 139 10 Anton Österlund * 95 IFK Tumba 139 11 Martin Löfblom * 95 Hanvikens SK 136 12 Oskar Greilert * 95 Ösmo FIK 136 13 Johan Stenvall * 95 Boden FI 136 14 Niclas Svärdling * 95 Åkersberga SK 133 15 Jacob Borssén * 95 Huddinge AIS 133 16 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 127 17 Jonas Stubenruss 95 IF Linden 127 18 Arvid Sylvan 95 IK Norrköping 124 Jacob Eklöw * 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start Johan Wallsten * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF Ej start Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF Ej start Simon Averin *Markström 95 Hammarby IF Ej res.
P13
STAVHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Fredrik Samuelsson * 95 Hässelby SK 238 2 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 208 3 Jacob Borssén * 95 Huddinge AIS 208 4 Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK 198 5 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 198 6 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 178 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK Ej start
P13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2008-02-03 1 Carl Moskuvaara * 95 Huddinge AIS 518 REKORD 2 Fredrik Samuelsson * 95 Hässelby SK 515 3 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 500 494 4 Johan Stenvall * 95 Boden FI 500 475 5 Linus Engvall * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 482 6 Jacob Eklöw * 95 Huddinge AIS 470 7 Gabriel Heen * 95 Huddinge AIS 464 8 Olle Ström * 95 Hammarby IF 460 9 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 451 10 Martin Löfblom * 95 Hanvikens SK 445 11 Johan Wallsten * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 444 12 Jacob Ewertzh * 95 Hammarby IF 442 13 Daniel Magnusson 95 Hammarby IF 439 14 Jacob Borssén * 95 Huddinge AIS 435 422, 410 15 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 435 422, 341 16 Niclas Svärdling * 95 Åkersberga SK 433 17 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF 424 18 Oskar Greilert * 95 Ösmo FIK 420 19 Simon Averin *Markström 95 Hammarby IF 413 20 Anton Österlund * 95 IFK Tumba 396 21 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 384 22 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 383 23 Nils Hellrup Nyren 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 381 24 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 379 25 Arvid Sylvan 95 IK Norrköping 375 26 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 354 Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK Ej start
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2008-02-03 1 Linus Engvall * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1118 2 Gabriel Heen * 95 Huddinge AIS 1095 3 Fredrik Samuelsson * 95 Hässelby SK 1065 4 Ludvig Edén * 95 Huddinge AIS 1060 5 Carl Moskuvaara * 95 Huddinge AIS 1041 6 Jacob Borssén * 95 Huddinge AIS 973 7 Martin Löfblom * 95 Hanvikens SK 964 8 Filip Wahlmark * 95 Spårvägens FK 954 9 Mathias Stjernberg 95 Hammarby IF 899 10 Hannes Hultberg 95 IK Norrköping 870 11 Olle Ström * 95 Hammarby IF 861 12 Jacob Eklöw * 95 Huddinge AIS 847 13 Johan Stenvall * 95 Boden FI 840 14 Jacob Ewertzh * 95 Hammarby IF 797 15 Niclas Svärdling * 95 Åkersberga SK 794 16 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 770 17 Johan Wallsten * 95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 763 18 Arvid Sylvan 95 IK Norrköping 714 19 Oskar Greilert * 95 Ösmo FIK 707 20 Anton Österlund * 95 IFK Tumba 689 21 Niclas von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 670 22 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 650 23 Simon Averin *Markström 95 Hammarby IF 605 24 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 513
P12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 9.23 AF 2 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 9.37 BF 3 Fredric Persson 96 Hässelby SK 9.39 BF 4 Jakob Bergman 96 Hammarby IF 10.72 5 Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI 10.73 Andreas Lundström 96 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 8.65 AF 2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8.83 AF 3 Hans Alenäs 96 Hammarby IF 9.69 BF 4 Anton Ingfors 96 Huddinge AIS 9.73 BF 5 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 9.77 BF 6 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 9.92 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 9.06 AF 2 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 9.08 AF 3 Kalle Pettersson 96 Solna 06 9.12 AF 4 Simon Karlsson 96 Hässelby SK 9.14 AF 5 Mattias Lien Oskarsson 96 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.73 BF 6 William Lundström 96 Hammarby IF 9.76 BF 7 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 10.57 FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-02 1 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 8.90 AF 2 Isak Langerak 96 Kungsängens SK 9.81 BF 3 Elof Lindberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 10.08 4 Christian Roglar 96 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.16 5 Anton Welin 96 Kungsängens SK 10.44 6 Lorenzo Björk 96 Turebergs FK 10.51 B-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Fredric Persson 96 Hässelby SK 9.43 2 Anton Ingfors 96 Huddinge AIS 9.50 3 Mattias Lien Oskarsson 96 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.62 4 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 9.67 5 Hans Alenäs 96 Hammarby IF 9.72 6 Isak Langerak 96 Kungsängens SK 9.79 William Lundström 96 Hammarby IF Ej start Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS Ej start A-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 8.56 2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8.73 3 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 8.81 4 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 9.08 5 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 9.16 6 Kalle Pettersson 96 Solna 06 9.18 7 Simon Karlsson 96 Hässelby SK 9.19 8 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 9.27
P12
600 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Simon Karlsson 96 Hässelby SK 1.52.76 1 2 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 1.52.99 2 3 William Lundström 96 Hammarby IF 1.55.93 3 4 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 1.57.72 4 5 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 1.57.79 5 6 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 2.05.55 8 7 Joel Lundahl 96 Hammarby IF 2.07.03 11 8 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 2.13.29 14 9 Jakob Bergman 96 Hammarby IF 2.18.18 17 10 Elof Lindberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 2.25.92 18 FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 2.01.83 6 2 Isak Langerak 96 Kungsängens SK 2.03.65 7 3 Hans Alenäs 96 Hammarby IF 2.06.52 9 4 Fredric Persson 96 Hässelby SK 2.06.54 10 5 David Mainwaring 96 Huddinge AIS 2.09.54 12 6 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 2.11.31 13 7 Patric Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS 2.14.03 15 8 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 2.15.63 16 John Hedman 96 Hammarby IF Ej start
P12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.92 F 2 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 11.14 F 3 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 11.67 F 4 Jakob Johansson 96 Turebergs FK 13.42 5 Anton Welin 96 Kungsängens SK 13.69 6 Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI 14.16 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 11.86 F 2 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 12.23 F 3 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 12.60 F 4 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 13.09 5 Hans Alenäs 96 Hammarby IF 13.74 6 Patric Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS 14.46 7 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 14.68 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-03 1 Kristofer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 11.36 F 2 Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS 12.27 F 3 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 12.71 4 Isak Langerak 96 Kungsängens SK 12.72 5 David Mainwaring 96 Huddinge AIS 13.04 6 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 13.19 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS Bröt FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.64 2 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 10.71 3 Kristofer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 10.20 4 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 11.27 5 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 12.11 6 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 12.12 7 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 12.26 8 Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS 12.49
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Kristofer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 141 2 Jakob Johansson 96 Turebergs FK 141 3 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 137 4 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 137 5 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 137 6 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 133 7= Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS 129 7= Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 129 7= Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 129 10 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 129 11 Erik Hjalmarsson 96 Hässelby SK 129 12 Isak Langerak 96 Kungsängens SK 123 13 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 123 14= Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 117 14= Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 117 16 Hans Alenäs 96 Hammarby IF 111 17= Anton Welin 96 Kungsängens SK 111 17= Fredric Persson 96 Hässelby SK 111 19 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 111 Elof Lindberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI Ej res. Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI Ej res.
P12
STAVHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 158 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej res.
P12
TRESTEG ZON 2008-02-02 1 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 966 2 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 944 3 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 916 4 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 906 5 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 904 6 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 880 7 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 834 8 William Lundström 96 Hammarby IF 828 9 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 824 10 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 814 11 Mattias Lien Oskarsson 96 Fredrikshofs FIF 795 12 Oskars Sylwan 96 Hammarby IF 790 13 Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI 779 14 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 771 15 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 765 16 Fredric Persson 96 Hässelby SK 755 17 Lorenzo Björk 96 Turebergs FK 753 18 Elof Lindberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 698 19 Andreas Lundström 96 Huddinge AIS 684 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Ej start
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2008-02-02 1 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 865 2 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 738 3 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 703 4 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 690 5 Isak Langerak 96 Kungsängens SK 657 6 Oskars Sylwan 96 Hammarby IF 619 7 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 582 8 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 572 9 Anton Welin 96 Kungsängens SK 563 10 Patric Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS 541 11 Fredric Persson 96 Hässelby SK 514 12 Jakob Bergman 96 Hammarby IF 487 13 Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI 451 14 Andreas Lundström 96 Huddinge AIS 381 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK Ej start Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Ej start
P11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 9.48 AF 2 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 9.56 AF 3 Elias Agnesjö 97 Hammarby IF 9.58 AF 4 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 9.60 BF 5 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 9.72 BF 6 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 10.21 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 9.34 AF 2 Simon Hector 97 Huddinge AIS 9.71 BF 3 Joakim Bilkstad 97 Åkersberga SK 9.78 BF 4 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 9.85 BF 5 Oscar Eriksson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 10.17 6 Jakob Nordenfeldt 97 Hammarby IF 10.52 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-03 1 Simon Annell 97 Hammarby IF 9.25 AF 2 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 9.65 BF 3 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens SK 10.00 BF 4 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 10.24 5 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 10.36 6 Rasmus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 10.58 FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-03 1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 9.05 AF 2 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 9.13 AF 3 Charlie Stålarm 97 Sundbybergs IK 9.47 AF 4 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.68 BF 5 Arvid Samuelberg 97 Hammarby IF 10.18 6 Tommy Kärnström 97 Österhaninge IF 11.07 B-FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 9.62 2 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 9.62 3 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.66 4 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 9.70 5 Simon Hector 97 Huddinge AIS 9.77 6 Joakim Bilkstad 97 Åkersberga SK 9.85 7 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 9.87 8 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens SK 10.01 A-FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 9.07 2 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 9.10 3 Simon Annell 97 Hammarby IF 9.18 4 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 9.32 5 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 9.39 6= Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 9.58 6= Charlie Stålarm 97 Sundbybergs IK 9.58 8 Elias Agnesjö 97 Hammarby IF 9.64
P11
600 M FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 2.01.92 4 2 Edwin Andersson 97 Solna 06 2.05.49 6 3 David de Barés 97 IFK Märsta 2.13.28 10 4 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 2.21.54 12 5 Rasmus Sörman 97 Åkersberga SK 2.30.51 15 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS Bröt FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Simon Annell 97 Hammarby IF 1.56.56 2 2 Simon Hector 97 Huddinge AIS 1.57.64 3 3 Thomas Rönnmark 97 IFK Tumba 2.16.14 11 4 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 2.27.36 13 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK Ej start FINAL 3 2008-02-02 1 Niklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 1.51.70 1 2 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 2.03.20 5 3 Dennis Olsson 97 SoIK Hellas 2.05.59 7 4 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 2.07.23 8 5 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 2.08.80 9 6 Douglas Smith 97 Åkersberga SK 2.30.43 14
P11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 David de Barés 97 IFK Märsta 11.43 F 2 Marcus Enström 97 Fredrikshofs FIF 12.52 3 Rasmus Sörman 97 Åkersberga SK 12.93 4 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 12.96 5 Douglas Smith 97 Åkersberga SK 13.18 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Niklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 10.22 F 2 Simon Hector 97 Huddinge AIS 11.13 F 3 Simon Annell 97 Hammarby IF 11.22 F 4 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 11.28 F 5 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 12.10 6 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 12.66 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 10.25 F 2 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 10.74 F 3 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 10.75 F 4 Oscar Eriksson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 11.72 5 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens SK 12.28 FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Niklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 10.17 2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 10.22 3 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 10.71 4 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 10.76 5 Simon Hector 97 Huddinge AIS 10.91 6 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 11.22 7 Simon Annell 97 Hammarby IF 11.28 8 David de Barés 97 IFK Märsta 11.60
P11
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Otto Brinkman 97 Tyresö FK 147 REKORD 2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 126 3 Oscar Eriksson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 122 4 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 122 5 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens SK 118 6 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 118 7= Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 118 7= Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 118 9 David de Barés 97 IFK Märsta 114 10 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 102 11= Douglas Smith 97 Åkersberga SK 102 11= Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 102 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS Ej start Rasmus Sörman 97 Åkersberga SK Ej res.
P11
TRESTEG ZON 2008-02-03 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 891 2 Niklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 886 3 Simon Hector 97 Huddinge AIS 846 4 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 831 5 Simon Annell 97 Hammarby IF 821 6 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens SK 820 7 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 808 8 Elias Agnesjö 97 Hammarby IF 801 9 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 800 10 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 791 11 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 779 12 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 770 13 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 763 14 Arvid Samuelberg 97 Hammarby IF 759 15 Oscar Eriksson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 750 16 Jakob Nordenfeldt 97 Hammarby IF 720 17 Joakim Bilkstad 97 Åkersberga SK 690 18 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 672
P11
KULA 2,0 KG 2008-02-03 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 1038 2 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 849 3 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 847 4 Rasmus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 802 5 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 771 6 Oscar Eriksson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 739 7 Amadeus Hansson 97 Visby IF Gute FI 727 8 Elias Agnesjö 97 Hammarby IF 716 9 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 715 10 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 701 11 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 694 12 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 687 13 Simon Hector 97 Huddinge AIS 642 14 Arvid Samuelberg 97 Hammarby IF 620 15 Simon Annell 97 Hammarby IF 610 16 Jakob Nordenfeldt 97 Hammarby IF 602 17 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens SK 597 18 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 585 19 Joakim Bilkstad 97 Åkersberga SK 510
P10
4-KAMP 2008-02-02 1 Jakob Samuelsson * 98 Hässelby SK 7.00 2 Lowe Råsberg * 98 Bromma IF 9.00 3 Zacharias Ljungström * 98 Danderyds SK 21.00 4 Fredrik Kihlblom * 98 Huddinge AIS 23.00 5 Simon Wrede * 98 Tyresö FK 24.00 6 Vincent Ikoro Sikku * 99 Hässelby SK 34.00 7 Gabriel Rosshagen * 98 Täby IS 40.00 8 Simon Werner * 98 Hammarby IF 43.00 9 Johan Sjölander * 98 Täby IS 44.00 10 Franco Karroum * 98 Danderyds SK 48.00 11 Fredrik Friis * 98 Danderyds SK 56.00 12 Axel Björlin * 98 Danderyds SK 57.00 13 Johan Bengtsson * 98 Täby IS 60.00 14 Sebastian Hargeström * 98 Hammarby IF 62.00 15 Alexander Stevens * 98 Hammarby IF 68.00 16 Edvin Tiba * 98 Hammarby IF 70.00 17 Eric Ahlström * 98 Värmdö IF 71.00 18 Fredrik Hansson * 98 Hässelby SK 79.00 19 Viktor Lindgren * 98 Hässelby SK 80.00 20 William Holmqvist * 98 Hammarby IF 91.00 21 Gustav Sjöberg * 98 Danderyds SK 93.00 22 Gustav Wessberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 96.00 23= Robert Ingram * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 103.00 23= Jacob Nystedt * 98 Täby IS 103.00 25 Edvin Lindberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 105.00 26 Hugo Röhlcke * 98 Hammarby IF 109.00 27 Adam Orion Magan * 98 Hammarby IF 110.00 28 Viktor Engholm * 98 Värmdö IF 111.00 29 Emanuel Furuholm * 98 Hammarby IF 113.00 30 Fredrik Lien Oskarsson * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 118.00 31 Axel Persson Yng * 98 Boo IF 121.00 32 Elias Berg * 98 Hammarby IF 132.00 33 Emil Dressel * 98 Hammarby IF 134.00 Peter Lindgren * 98 Bromma IF Ej start Christopher Berglund * G 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Helge Duveborg * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Johan Arrhenius * 98 Hammarby IF Bröt Johann Biörk * 98 Hammarby IF Bröt Leo Nordström * 98 Hammarby IF Bröt Filip Lindgren * 98 Hässelby SK Bröt Theodor Thor * 98 Hässelby SK Ej start William Littorin * 98 Rånäs 4H Ej start John Norberg * 98 Mälarö SOK Bröt
P10
400 M FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Jakob Samuelsson * 98 Hässelby SK 1.13.85 2 2 Fredrik Friis * 98 Danderyds SK 1.27.49 21 3 Gustav Sjöberg * 98 Danderyds SK 1.28.90 22 4 Emanuel Furuholm * 98 Hammarby IF 1.30.69 24 5 Anton Dacke * 98 Huddinge AIS 1.32.43 28 6 Emil Dressel * 98 Hammarby IF 1.41.05 37 FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Zacharias Ljungström * 98 Danderyds SK 1.13.37 1 2 Fredrik Hansson * 98 Hässelby SK 1.21.32 10 3 Franco Karroum * 98 Danderyds SK 1.22.12 12 4 Viktor Lindgren * 98 Hässelby SK 1.27.24 19 5 Viktor Engholm * 98 Värmdö IF 1.30.81 25 6 Jesper Blomqvist * 98 Huddinge AIS 1.32.00 27 7 Elias Berg * 98 Hammarby IF 1.40.28 36 8 Hugo Röhlcke * 98 Hammarby IF 1.41.98 39 FINAL 3 2008-02-02 1 Vincent Ikoro Sikku * 99 Hässelby SK 1.21.39 11 2 Axel Björlin * 98 Danderyds SK 1.25.82 15 3 Edvin Tiba * 98 Hammarby IF 1.26.49 16 4 Filip Lindgren * 98 Hässelby SK 1.27.27 20 5 Eric Ahlström * 98 Värmdö IF 1.33.63 31 6 Martin Sabel 98 Täby IS 1.38.84 35 7 Fredrik Lien Oskarsson * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.42.24 40 Johan Arrhenius * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 4 2008-02-02 1 Fredrik Kihlblom * 98 Huddinge AIS 1.15.02 3 2 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK 1.22.85 13 3 Johan Sjölander * 98 Täby IS 1.26.74 17 4 Robert Ingram * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.32.89 30 5 Johann Biörk * 98 Hammarby IF 1.35.02 32 FINAL 5 2008-02-02 1 Lowe Råsberg * 98 Bromma IF 1.16.14 4 2 Simon Wrede * 98 Tyresö FK 1.16.76 5 3 Johan Frölander 98 Åkersberga SK 1.20.56 8 4 William Holmqvist * 98 Hammarby IF 1.25.01 14 5 Johan Bengtsson * 98 Täby IS 1.26.94 18 6 Alexander Stevens * 98 Hammarby IF 1.30.92 26 7 Edvin Lindberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 1.41.39 38 Leo Nordström * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 6 2008-02-02 1 Sebastian Hargeström * 98 Hammarby IF 1.19.66 6 2 Gabriel Rosshagen * 98 Täby IS 1.19.83 7 3 Simon Werner * 98 Hammarby IF 1.21.15 9 4 Gustav Wessberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 1.29.55 23 5 Jacob Nystedt * 98 Täby IS 1.32.45 29 6 Axel Persson Yng * 98 Boo IF 1.35.48 33 7 Adam Orion Magan * 98 Hammarby IF 1.38.20 34 John Norberg * 98 Mälarö SOK Ej start
P10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Lowe Råsberg * 98 Bromma IF 7.48 1 2 Zacharias Ljungström * 98 Danderyds SK 7.57 2 3 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 7.89 4 4 Johan Bengtsson * 98 Täby IS 8.04 10 5 Leo Nordström * 98 Hammarby IF 8.32 13 6 Alexander Stevens * 98 Hammarby IF 8.82 18 7 Robert Ingram * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.73 41 8 Fredrik Lien Oskarsson * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.92 43= FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Simon Wrede * 98 Tyresö FK 7.98 7 2 Magnus Berg 98 Kungsängens SK 8.92 21 3 Hugo Röhlcke * 98 Hammarby IF 9.09 26 4 Viktor Lindgren * 98 Hässelby SK 9.33 32= 5 Emanuel Furuholm * 98 Hammarby IF 9.40 34 6 Elias Berg * 98 Hammarby IF 9.65 40 7 Jacob Nystedt * 98 Täby IS 9.92 43= FINAL 3 2008-02-02 1 Jakob Samuelsson * 98 Hässelby SK 7.57 3 2 Fredrik Kihlblom * 98 Huddinge AIS 8.00 8 3 Edvin Tiba * 98 Hammarby IF 8.88 20 4 Gustav Wessberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 9.20 30 5 Adam Orion Magan * 98 Hammarby IF 9.56 37 6 Martin Sabel 98 Täby IS 9.59 38 7 Emil Dressel * 98 Hammarby IF 9.90 42 FINAL 4 2008-02-02 1 Vincent Ikoro Sikku * 99 Hässelby SK 8.39 14 2 Gabriel Rosshagen * 98 Täby IS 8.71 17 3 William Holmqvist * 98 Hammarby IF 9.10 27 4 Orest Cromell 98 Hammarby IF 9.18 28= 5 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 9.33 32= 6 Viktor Engholm * 98 Värmdö IF 9.51 35 7 Axel Persson Yng * 98 Boo IF 9.55 36 FINAL 5 2008-02-02 1 Franco Karroum * 98 Danderyds SK 8.02 9 2 Eric Ahlström * 98 Värmdö IF 8.64 15 3 Axel Björlin * 98 Danderyds SK 8.69 16 4 Johan Arrhenius * 98 Hammarby IF 9.03 24 5 Gustav Sjöberg * 98 Danderyds SK 9.07 25 6 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 9.18 28= 7 Arild Cromell 98 Hammarby IF 9.32 31 8 Jesper Blomqvist * 98 Huddinge AIS 10.31 45 FINAL 6 2008-02-02 1= Simon Werner * 98 Hammarby IF 7.96 5= 1= John Norberg * 98 Mälarö SOK 7.96 5= 3 Sebastian Hargeström * 98 Hammarby IF 8.12 11 4 Johan Sjölander * 98 Täby IS 8.21 12 5 Fredrik Friis * 98 Danderyds SK 8.86 19 6 Fredrik Hansson * 98 Hässelby SK 8.93 22 7 Edvin Lindberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 8.93 23 8 Anton Dacke * 98 Huddinge AIS 9.61 39
P10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2008-02-02 1 Lowe Råsberg * 98 Bromma IF 397 2 Jakob Samuelsson * 98 Hässelby SK 395 3 Fredrik Kihlblom * 98 Huddinge AIS 388 4 Simon Wrede * 98 Tyresö FK 384 5 Zacharias Ljungström * 98 Danderyds SK 366 6 Filip Lindgren * 98 Hässelby SK 360 351 7 Vincent Ikoro Sikku * 99 Hässelby SK 360 337 8 Eric Ahlström * 98 Värmdö IF 357 356 9 John Norberg * 98 Mälarö SOK 357 283 10 Johan Sjölander * 98 Täby IS 354 11 Gabriel Rosshagen * 98 Täby IS 353 351 12 Franco Karroum * 98 Danderyds SK 353 330 13 Gustav Wessberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 342 14 Johan Bengtsson * 98 Täby IS 340 15 Fredrik Friis * 98 Danderyds SK 334 332 16 Johan Frölander 98 Åkersberga SK 334 322 17 Simon Werner * 98 Hammarby IF 325 18 Alexander Stevens * 98 Hammarby IF 322 19 Edward Grönlund 98 Hammarby IF 321 20 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK 318 21 Arild Cromell 98 Hammarby IF 316 22 Robert Ingram * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 315 23 Magnus Berg 98 Kungsängens SK 313 311 24 Fredrik Hansson * 98 Hässelby SK 313 306 25 Jacob Nystedt * 98 Täby IS 312 26 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 311 304 27 Sebastian Hargeström * 98 Hammarby IF 311 293 28 Viktor Lindgren * 98 Hässelby SK 309 303 29 Axel Björlin * 98 Danderyds SK 309 296 30 Gustav Sjöberg * 98 Danderyds SK 309 291 31 Leo Nordström * 98 Hammarby IF 302 293 32 Edvin Tiba * 98 Hammarby IF 302 288 33 Orest Cromell 98 Hammarby IF 301 34 William Holmqvist * 98 Hammarby IF 298 295 35 Hugo Röhlcke * 98 Hammarby IF 298 290 36 Axel Persson Yng * 98 Boo IF 294 37 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 291 291 38 Viktor Engholm * 98 Värmdö IF 291 288 39 Emanuel Furuholm * 98 Hammarby IF 290 40 Fredrik Lien Oskarsson * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 289 41 Johan Arrhenius * 98 Hammarby IF 273 269 263 42 Anton Dacke * 98 Huddinge AIS 273 269 x 43 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 269 44 Edvin Lindberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 264 262 45 Adam Orion Magan * 98 Hammarby IF 264 252 46 Elias Berg * 98 Hammarby IF 245 47 Jesper Blomqvist * 98 Huddinge AIS 237 48 Emil Dressel * 98 Hammarby IF 207
P10
KULA 2,0 KG 2008-02-02 1 Jakob Samuelsson * 98 Hässelby SK 804 2 John Norberg * 98 Mälarö SOK 770 3 Lowe Råsberg * 98 Bromma IF 738 4 Fredrik Friis * 98 Danderyds SK 700 5 Vincent Ikoro Sikku * 99 Hässelby SK 690 6 Gabriel Rosshagen * 98 Täby IS 659 7 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 658 8 Edward Grönlund 98 Hammarby IF 643 9 Axel Björlin * 98 Danderyds SK 640 10 Johan Sjölander * 98 Täby IS 627 11 Simon Wrede * 98 Tyresö FK 611 12 Orest Cromell 98 Hammarby IF 598 13 Alexander Stevens * 98 Hammarby IF 594 573 14 Fredrik Kihlblom * 98 Huddinge AIS 594 529 15 Edvin Tiba * 98 Hammarby IF 593 16 Zacharias Ljungström * 98 Danderyds SK 592 17 Viktor Lindgren * 98 Hässelby SK 583 18 Simon Werner * 98 Hammarby IF 573 19 Adam Orion Magan * 98 Hammarby IF 566 20 Fredrik Lien Oskarsson * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 558 21 Franco Karroum * 98 Danderyds SK 555 22 Edvin Lindberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 539 23 Johan Arrhenius * 98 Hammarby IF 536 24 Johan Bengtsson * 98 Täby IS 533 25 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 517 26 Eric Ahlström * 98 Värmdö IF 510 27 Jacob Nystedt * 98 Täby IS 506 28 Hugo Röhlcke * 98 Hammarby IF 502 29 Sebastian Hargeström * 98 Hammarby IF 496 30 Robert Ingram * 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 492 31 William Holmqvist * 98 Hammarby IF 486 32 Gustav Sjöberg * 98 Danderyds SK 473 33 Jesper Blomqvist * 98 Huddinge AIS 467 34 Leo Nordström * 98 Hammarby IF 463 35 Viktor Engholm * 98 Värmdö IF 449 36 Fredrik Hansson * 98 Hässelby SK 446 37 Emil Dressel * 98 Hammarby IF 441 38 Emanuel Furuholm * 98 Hammarby IF 438 39 Anton Dacke * 98 Huddinge AIS 433 40 Elias Berg * 98 Hammarby IF 418 374 41 Axel Persson Yng * 98 Boo IF 418 324 42 Arild Cromell 98 Hammarby IF 390 43 Gustav Wessberg * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 388
K
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås FK 7.73 F 2 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 7.83 F 3 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 7.92 F 4 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 7.99 F 5 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 8.15 6 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 8.35 7 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 8.51 8 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 8.56 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 7.84 F 2 Linnéa Norrman 87 IF Göta 7.96 F 3 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 8.19 4 Erica Nordqvist 88 IF Åland 8.25 5 Camilla Olsson 89 FGF Gotland 8.30 6 Astrid Lönnervall 87 Täby IS 8.35 7 Sofie Johansson 90 IK Norrköping 8.79 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 7.47 F REKORD 2 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.98 F 3 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 8.00 4 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 8.23 5 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 8.33 6 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 8.37 7 Jenny Bylund 90 Hammarby IF 8.53 8 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Väsby IK 8.87 1 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 7.47 REKORD 2 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås FK 7.73 3 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 7.80 4 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 7.86 5 Linnéa Norrman 87 IF Göta 7.91 6 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.92 7 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.03 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö Ej start
K
400 M FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 57.08 1 26.84 2 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Hässelby SK 57.41 2 27.14 3 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 58.77 4 27,59 FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 57.78 3 27.71 2 Camilla Olsson 89 FGF Gotland 61.24 5 28.99 3 Li Quistbergh 91 Huddinge AIS 61.43 6 28.67 4 Ulrika Jansson 85 Turebergs FK 62.17 7 29.08 FINAL 3 2008-02-02 1 Sophia Ångström 90 Huddinge AIS 62.89 8 29.42 2 Mikaela Åkerman 87 Huddinge AIS 63.56 9 30.81 3 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 64.39 10 30.57 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS Ej start
K
800 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 2.16.01 1 2 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF 2.16.83 2 3 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 2.18.04 3 4 Linda Lövqvist Rånäs 4H 2.20.23 4 5 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 2.21.84 5 6 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 2.22.74 6 FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 Emelie Persson 91 Hammarby IF 2.25.36 8 2 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.25.98 10 3 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 2.28.21 11 4 Anna Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 2.28.91 12 5 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 2.29.67 14 6 Johanna Hultgren 93 Ludvika FFI 2.31.47 15 FINAL 3 2008-02-03 1 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 2.23.36 7 2 Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS 2.25.46 9 3 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 2.29.21 13 4 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 2.36.59 16 5 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Väsby IK 2.38.15 17 6 Ida Alainentalo 90 Boden FI 2.46.61 18
K
1500 M FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 4.37.06 2 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 4.40.93 3 Olivia Lind 91 Gefle IF 4.42.39 4 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 4.46.90 5 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 4.56.72 6 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF 5.01.41 7 Petra Kihlberg 90 Täby IS 5.03.97 8 Stina Jansson 92 Gefle IF 5.11.46 9 Ida Alainentalo 90 Boden FI 5.52.27 10 Monika Grudzinska 78 FK Studenterna 5.53.44 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS Ej start
K
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 8.75 F 2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 8.78 F 3 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.93 F 4 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 9.47 F Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 9.27 F 2 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 9.28 F 3 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 IK Norrköping 9.58 F 4 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 9.83 F 5 Berit Kröner 90 Gefle IF 10.54 FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 8.67 REKORD 2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 8.92 3 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.97 4 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 9.26 5 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 9.28 6 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 9.49 7 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 9.95 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 IK Norrköping Ej start
K
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 174 2 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 166 3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 166 4 Diana Gren 88 Fredrikshofs FIF 166 5 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 162 6 Berit Kröner 90 Gefle IF 158 7 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 153 8= Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 148 8= Anna Wibrandt 90 IK Norrköping 148 10= Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 148 10= Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 148
K
STAVHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Karin Sindsjö 87 IF Göta 346 2 Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 336 Natali Jenner 89 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
K
LÄNGDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 617 REKORD 2 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 602 3 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 569 4 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 554 5 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 541 6 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 538 7 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 533 531 8 Sofie Sandberg 85 KFUM Örebro IA 533 498 9 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 527 10 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 520 11 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 509 12 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 507 13 Berit Kröner 90 Gefle IF 488 14 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Väsby IK 475 15 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 474 16 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 473 17 Linnéa Larsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 460 18 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 456 19 Nathalie Nähr 88 Spårvägens FK 430 20 Ellen Wihlke 91 Spårvägens FK 429 415 21 Malin Winqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 429 347 22 Linda Albrektsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 425 23 Emelie Pettersson 90 Spårvägens FK 392 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK Ej res. Jasmine Edström 90 Spårvägens FK Ej res. Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI Ej res.
K
TRESTEG 2008-02-02 1 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 1214 2 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 1205 3 Sara Wilkinson 80 Spårvägens FK 1189 4 Daniella Eriksson 87 Västerås FK 1148 5 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Väsby IK 1128 6 Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF 1097
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2008-02-02 1 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 1313 REKORD 2 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 1291 3 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 1274 4 Victoria Johansson 90 IK Norrköping 1176 5 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 1157 6 Rebecca Karlsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 681 Berit Kröner 90 Gefle IF Ej start Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS Ej start
F17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 8.22 AF 2 Anna Bergström 92 Bromma IF 8.28 BF 3 Frida Björkegren 92 FGF Gotland 8.32 BF 4 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 8.34 BF 5 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 8.43 BF 6 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 8.44 BF 7 Hilde Adriansson 92 Hammarby IF 8.87 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 7.80 AF REKORD 2 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 7.93 AF 3 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 8.03 AF 4 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 8.24 AF 5 Nadia Bazydlo 92 Hässelby SK 8.45 6 Sofia Olivemark 91 IF Linden 9.54 Erika Uggla Strahl 91 Bromma IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.75 AF REKORD 2 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 8.18 AF 3 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 8.65 4 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 8.78 5 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 8.83 6 Lisa Rudengren 92 Hammarby IF 8.84 7 Helena Fredriksson 91 Bromma IF 9.41 FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-02 1 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 8.12 AF 2 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 8.29 BF 3 Malin Berge 92 Bromma IF 8.33 BF 4 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 8.44 BF 5 Linda Albrektsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 8.54 6 Linnéa Larsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 8.97 7 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 9.00 8 Sofie Niväng 91 Hammarby IF 9.26 B-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 8.26 2 Frida Björkegren 92 FGF Gotland 8.26 3 Anna Bergström 92 Bromma IF 8.28 4 Malin Berge 92 Bromma IF 8.31 5 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 8.44 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK Ej start Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Ej start Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö Ej start A-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.71 REKORD 2 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 7.80 3 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 7.94 4 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 7.99 5 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 8.11 6 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 8.17 7 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 8.18 8 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 8.19
F17
400 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Hässelby SK 57.48 1 27,73 REK 2 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 58.86 2 28,43 3 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 58.95 3 28,03 4 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 61.33 6 29,58 FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 60.65 4 28,48 2 Karin Olsson 91 Ludvika FFI 61.49 7 30,18 3 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 62.20 8 30,08 4 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 62.63 10 29,97 FINAL 3 2008-02-03 1 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 60.75 5 28,85 2 Fanny Isaksson 91 Österhaninge IF 62.61 9 29,34 3 Tove Bengtsson Bok 92 Hässelby SK 67.55 12= 31,45 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Bröt 29,11 FINAL 4 2008-02-03 1 Beatrice Tylstedt 92 Hässelby SK 65.06 11 31,90 2 Elin Jönsson 92 Täby IS 67.55 12= 31,67 3 Parthena Gavra 92 IFK Tumba 68.78 13 31,40
F17
1000 M FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF 3.02.05 2 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 3.04.08 3 Ida Forsén 91 IFK Tumba 3.06.34 4 Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 3.11.15 5 Anna Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 3.14.37 6 Helena Karlsson 92 Mälarö SOK 3.15.85 7 Josefin Eriksson 92 Södertälje IF 3.17.57 8 Lovisa Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 3.17.92 9 Malin Pettersson 91 Enhörna IF 3.18.69 10 Sofia Thomée 91 Spårvägens FK 3.25.07 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI Ej start Karin Olsson 91 Ludvika FFI Ej start
F17
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 9.03 F 2 Ulrika Jacobsson 91 Hammarby IF 9.08 F 3 Charlotte Lanfeldt 91 Huddinge AIS 9.21 F 4 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 9.61 F 5 Josefine Runius 92 Täby IS 9.62 6 Jenny Lindén 92 Hanvikens SK 10.25 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 8.61 F REKORD 2 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 8.94 F 3 Lovisa Sonesson 92 IF Göta 9.12 F 4 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 9.32 F 5 Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö 10.14 6 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 10.15 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 8.50 REKORD 2 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 8.84 3 Ulrika Jacobsson 91 Hammarby IF 9.10 4 Lovisa Sonesson 92 IF Göta 9.19 5 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 9.43 6 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 9.49 7 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 9.54 Charlotte Lanfeldt 91 Huddinge AIS Bröt
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 174 REKORD 2 Victoria Dronsfield 91 IF Göta 174 REKORD 3 Lovisa Sonesson 92 IF Göta 171 4 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 165 5 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 165 6 Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö 162 7 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 150 8 Anna Greilert 92 Ösmo FIK 150 9 Charlotta Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö 145 10 Erica Graveley 92 Mälarö SOK 145 11 Linnéa Arnkärr 91 IFK Lidingö 140 Josefine Runius 92 Täby IS Ej start
F17
STAVHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Izabella Jenneholm 91 Bromma IF 286 2 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 196 Emma Alsing Skoog 92 Hammarby IF Ej res.
F17
TRESTEG 2008-02-02 1 Kristin Franke Björkman 91 IF Göta 1205 REKORD 2 Ulrika Jacobsson 91 Hammarby IF 1139 3 Mikaela Lindqvist 91 Upsala IF 1120 4 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 1113 5 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 1103 6 Sofia Masrour 91 SoIK Hellas 1094 7 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 1069 8 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 1054 9 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 1007 10 Linnéa Larsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 962 11 Linda Albrektsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 959 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF Ej start
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2008-02-02 1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 1382 REKORD 2 Camilla Norr Ericson 91 GoIF Tjalve 1256 3 Susannah Rohr 92 Bålsta IK 1109 4 Malin Winqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 1099 5 Alycia Sundqvist 91 Hammarby IF 1059 1006 6 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 1059 - 7 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 990 985 8 Lina Magnusson 92 Rånäs 4H 990 971 9 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 958 10 Jenny Lindén 92 Hanvikens SK 949 11 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 931 12 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 920 13 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 895 14 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 890 15 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 844 16 Rebecca Karlsson 92 Åsbro GoIF 823 17 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 760
F15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 8.09 AF 2 Ida Wallin 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.42 AF 3 Sofie Brandberg 93 Täby IS 8.73 BF 4 Matilda Nilsson 93 Turebergs FK 9.03 5 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 9.38 6 Cecilia Reidefors 93 Hammarby IF 9.41 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Charlotta Carlsson 93 IK Norrköping 8.24 AF 2 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 8.32 AF 3 Frida Paulsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.52 BF 4 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 8.61 BF 5 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 8.80 6 Anna Oljons 93 Bromma IF 9.09 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Hanna Öhlund 93 Boden FI 8.28 AF 2 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.52 BF 3 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS 8.64 BF 4 Johanna Karlsson 93 Turebergs FK 8.75 5 Jessica Hörberg 93 Täby IS 8.97 6 Isabel Lindberg 93 Hammarby IF 9.71 FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-02 1 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.21 AF 2 Ida Linder 93 IFK Tumba 8.33 AF 3 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 8.39 AF 4 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 8.49 BF 5 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Kungsängens SK 8.55 BF 6 Agnes Åman 93 Solna 06 8.74 BF 7 Hanna Lindelöw 93 Hässelby SK 9.46 B-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 8.34 2 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.42 3 Frida Paulsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.53 4 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Kungsängens SK 8.60 5 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 8.63 6 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS 8.67 7 Agnes Åman 93 Solna 06 8.73 8 Sofie Brandberg 93 Täby IS 8.74 A-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 8.04 2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.12 3 Hanna Öhlund 93 Boden FI 8.25 4 Charlotta Carlsson 93 IK Norrköping 8.33 5 Ida Linder 93 IFK Tumba 8.34 6 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 8.34 7 Ida Wallin 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.40 8 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 8.47
F15
1000 M FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 3.06.10 2 Jenny Håland 93 IFK Tumba 3.07.68 3 Frida Johansson 93 Täby IS 3.12.84 4 Petra Andersson 93 IF Linnéa 3.14.03 5 Lowisa Hanning 93 Sundsvalls FI 3.19.53 6 Johanna Hultgren 93 Ludvika FFI 3.21.89 7 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 3.27.87 8 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 3.30.51 9 Hilda Forsgren 93 Täby IS 3.30.79 10 Josefine Stenberg 93 Hanvikens SK 3.38.23 11 Josfine Mattsson 93 Täby IS 3.40.86 12 Tove Rhodiner 93 Hammarby IF 3.51.81 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS Ej start
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Lowisa Hanning 93 Sundsvalls FI 9.36 F 2 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 9.51 F 3 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 9.81 F 4 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 9.82 5 Sofie Brandberg 93 Täby IS 10.00 6 Sofie Wilhelmsson 93 Västerås FK 10.35 7 Charlotte Hedberg 93 Täby IS 10.38 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Täby IS 9.16 F 2 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 9.31 F 3 Åsa Söderlund 93 Västerås FK 9.85 4 Jennie Sjölander 93 IF Linden 10.00 5 Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 10.22 6 Matilda Hultberg 93 IK Norrköping 10.30 7 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 10.81 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-03 1 Evelina Strömberg 93 Sundsvalls FI 9.24 F 2 Hanna Öhlund 93 Boden FI 9.48 F 3 Hanna Edvardsson 93 Västerås FK 9.61 F 4 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 10.13 5 Jenny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 10.53 6 Ida Linder 93 IFK Tumba 10.67 7 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 11.53 8 Josefin Lignercrona 93 Åkersberga SK 11.60 FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 9.15 2 Evelina Strömberg 93 Sundsvalls FI 9.28 3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 9.41 4 Hanna Öhlund 93 Boden FI 9.56 5 Hanna Edvardsson 93 Västerås FK 9.64 6 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 9.99 Lowisa Hanning 93 Sundsvalls FI Bröt Jasmine Burestam 93 Täby IS Diskv.
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Rebecca Frykengård 93 SoIK Hellas 151 2 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 148 3 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 145 4 Matilda Nilsson 93 Täby IS 142 5 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 142 6 Sofie Lennertun 93 Solna 06 133 7 Terese Lennertun 93 Solna 06 133 Lowisa Hanning 93 Sundsvalls FI Ej start Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS Ej start Alexandra Johansson 93 Åkersberga SK Ej start
F15
STAVHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Teresia Tollstern 93 Huddinge AIS 254 2 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 244 3 Matilda Hultberg 93 IK Norrköping 224 4 Erika Strömberg 93 Huddinge AIS 194 5 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 154
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 505 502 2 Hanna Öhlund 93 Boden FI 505 x 3 Jasmine Burestam 93 Täby IS 499 4 Rebecca Mwakisopile 93 SoIK Hellas 486 5 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 482 454 6 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 482 435 7 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 476 8 Charlotte Hedberg 93 Täby IS 466 9 Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 461 10 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 459 11 Åsa Söderlund 93 Västerås FK 457 12 Lowisa Hanning 93 Sundsvalls FI 456 13 Sofie Wilhelmsson 93 Västerås FK 454 14 Charlotta Carlsson 93 IK Norrköping 449 15 Matilda Nilsson 93 Turebergs FK 433 433 16 Anna Kårling Khan 93 Hammarby IF 433 398 17 Alexandra Johansson 93 Åkersberga SK 432 18 Agnes Åman 93 Solna 06 431 19 Matilda Hultberg 93 IK Norrköping 425 20 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 422 21 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 406 402 22 Linda Kvist 93 Åkersberga SK 406 399 23 Luize Cebere 93 Åkersberga SK 404 24 Vanessa Carpenter 93 Hammarby IF 401 25 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 393 26 Josefin Lignercrona 93 Åkersberga SK 392 Evelina Strömberg 93 Sundsvalls FI Ej res.
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2008-02-02 1 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 1151 2 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 1112 3 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Kungsängens SK 935 4 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 934 5 Sonja Lundkvist 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 930 6 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 829 7 Isabel Lindberg 93 Hammarby IF 785
F14
5-KAMP 2008-02-03 1 Sara Söderberg * 94 IK Norrköping 3771 2 Ellinor Sundstrand * 94 FGF Gotland 3636 3 Sofia Jäger * Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 3576 DM 1 4 Mia Border * 94 Hanvikens SK 3532 DM 2 5 Mikaela Gustafsson * 94 Hammarby IF 3372 DM 3 6 Evelina Johansson * 94 IK Norrköping 3313 7 Evelina Erlandsson * 94 IFK Gnesta 3183 8 Hedda Regefalk * 94 Bromma IF 3046 9 Linnéa Östedt * 94 Tyresö FK 2927 10 Josefine Sandelius * 94 Hanvikens SK 2899 11 Astrid Molander * 94 IFK Tumba 2851 12 Lisa Grönlund * 94 IK Norrköping 2773 13 Lisa Hallström * 94 Hanvikens SK 2602 14 Emma Norss * 94 Södertälje IF 2601 15 Linnéa Blomberg * 94 IF Triangeln 2494 16 Emelie Linden * 94 Solna 06 2490 17 Julia Carls * 94 Hanvikens SK 2458 18 Mikaela Johansson * 94 Huddinge AIS 2415 19 Sofia Johnsson * 94 Hässelby SK 2403 20 Karolina Hall * 94 Hanvikens SK 2353 21 Fredrika Agestam * 94 Bromma IF 2262 22 Emelinda Engholm * 94 Hässelby SK 2258 23 Sara Berglöf * 94 Sundbybergs IK 2231 24 Sara Nylénn * 94 Hässelby SK 2078 Rebecka Shelander * 94 Hammarby IF Ej start
F14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Ellinor Sundstrand * 94 FGF Gotland 8.53 F 2 Emelie Linden * 94 Solna 06 8.87 F 3 Farydaha Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 8.90 F 4 Josefine Prim Upphagen 94 Hammarby IF 9.05 F 5 Elin Jonasson 94 Hammarby IF 9.26 6 Renée Göthlin 94 IF Linden 9.35 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Lovisa Nyreström Gidehag 94 Bromma IF 8.42 F 2 Rebecka Shelander * 94 Hammarby IF 8.46 F 3 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 8.75 F 4 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 8.80 F 5 Helena Gavra 94 IFK Tumba 9.40 6 Julia Enocsson 94 Sundbybergs IK 10.79 1 Lovisa Nyreström Gidehag 94 Bromma IF 8.32 2 Rebecka Shelander * 94 Hammarby IF 8.42 3 Farydaha Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 8.52 4 Ellinor Sundstrand * 94 FGF Gotland 8.53 5 Emelie Linden * 94 Solna 06 8.73 6 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 8.76 7 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 8.76 8 Josefine Prim Upphagen 94 Hammarby IF 8.85
F14
600 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Caroline Widgren 94 Täby IS 1.47.57 2 2 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS 1.48.29 u.t. 3 Linda Gillström 94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 1.51.01 7 4 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF 1.54.99 13 5 Lovisa Nyreström Gidehag 94 Bromma IF 1.55.55 14 FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 Sofia Jäger * Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 1.47.36 1 2 Sara Söderberg * 94 IK Norrköping 1.49.25 4 3 Evelina Johansson * 94 IK Norrköping 1.50.59 6 4 Ellinor Sundstrand * 94 FGF Gotland 1.52.71 10 5 Mia Border * 94 Hanvikens SK 1.52.73 11 6 Hedda Regefalk * 94 Bromma IF 1.55.69 15 7 Evelina Erlandsson * 94 IFK Gnesta 1.58.53 16 8 Mikaela Gustafsson * 94 Hammarby IF 2.00.78 20 FINAL 3 2008-02-03 1 Linnéa Östedt * 94 Tyresö FK 1.48.54 3 2 Lisa Grönlund * 94 IK Norrköping 1.49.57 5 3 Josefine Sandelius * 94 Hanvikens SK 1.59.53 19 4 Lisa Hallström * 94 Hanvikens SK 2.01.29 22 5 Astrid Molander * 94 IFK Tumba 2.02.80 24 6 Sara Berglöf * 94 Sundbybergs IK 2.04.90 26 7 Mikaela Johansson * 94 Huddinge AIS 2.07.01 27 8 Julia Carls * 94 Hanvikens SK 2.09.35 28 FINAL 4 2008-02-03 1 Emma Norss * 94 Södertälje IF 1.51.28 8 2 Linnéa Blomberg * 94 IF Triangeln 1.52.04 9 3 Fredrika Agestam * 94 Bromma IF 1.54.68 12 4 Sara Nylénn * 94 Hässelby SK 1.58.92 17 5 Emelie Linden * 94 Solna 06 1.58.99 18 6 Emelinda Engholm * 94 Hässelby SK 2.00.90 21 7 Karolina Hall * 94 Hanvikens SK 2.01.45 23 8 Sofia Johnsson * 94 Hässelby SK 2.03.78 25
F14
1000 M FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Caroline Widgren 94 Täby IS 3.14.20 2 Emma Johansson 94 Enhörna IF 3.18.97 3 Linda Gillström 94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.19.56 4 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS 3.19.57 5 Daniela Tapia 94 Enhörna IF 3.20.52 6 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 3.26.11 7 Emma Löf Hagström 94 Spårvägens FK 3.30.97 8 Hedvig Holgersson 94 Hammarby IF 3.35.24 9 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 3.39.31 10 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru 94 Huddinge AIS 3.41.05 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F14
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Mikaela Gustafsson * 94 Hammarby IF 9.68 F 2 Evelina Johansson * 94 IK Norrköping 10.09 3 Lisa Hallström * 94 Hanvikens SK 10.50 4 Emelie Linden * 94 Solna 06 10.69 5 Emma Norss * 94 Södertälje IF 11.29 6 Karolina Hall * 94 Hanvikens SK 11.37 7 Emelinda Engholm * 94 Hässelby SK 11.45 8 Sara Nylénn * 94 Hässelby SK 11.85 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Mia Border * 94 Hanvikens SK 9.63 F 2 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF 9.76 F 3 Astrid Molander * 94 IFK Tumba 10.53 4 Farydaha Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 10.87 5 Linnéa Östedt * 94 Tyresö FK 10.99 6 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 11.24 7 Fredrika Agestam * 94 Bromma IF 11.34 8 Lisa Grönlund * 94 IK Norrköping 11.37 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-03 1 Ellinor Sundstrand * 94 FGF Gotland 9.73 F 2 Hedda Regefalk * 94 Bromma IF 9.84 F 3 Frida Sundin 94 IK Norrköping 10.27 4 Julia Carls * 94 Hanvikens SK 10.68 5 Sara Berglöf * 94 Sundbybergs IK 11.48 6 Linnéa Blomberg * 94 IF Triangeln 11.91 Rebecka Shelander * 94 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-03 1 Evelina Erlandsson * 94 IFK Gnesta 9.68 F 2 Sara Söderberg * 94 IK Norrköping 9.94 F 3 Sofia Jäger * Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 10.01 F 4 Josefine Sandelius * 94 Hanvikens SK 10.11 5 Sofia Johnsson * 94 Hässelby SK 10.52 6 Mikaela Johansson * 94 Huddinge AIS 12.88 Anna Winblad 94 Tyresö FK Ej start FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF 9.70 2 Hedda Regefalk * 94 Bromma IF 9.81 Evelina Erlandsson * 94 IFK Gnesta Ej start Ellinor Sundstrand * 94 FGF Gotland Ej start Mikaela Gustafsson * 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Mia Border * 94 Hanvikens SK Ej start Sara Söderberg * 94 IK Norrköping Ej start Sofia Jäger * Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK Ej start
F14
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF 155 2 Mikaela Gustafsson * 94 Hammarby IF 152 3 Madeleine Billing 94 Täby IS 152 4 Hedda Regefalk * 94 Bromma IF 149 5 Evelina Erlandsson * 94 IFK Gnesta 149 6 Sofia Jäger * Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 149 7 Sara Söderberg * 94 IK Norrköping 149 8 Elvira Näs 94 IK Norrköping 146 9 Emma Norss * 94 Södertälje IF 146 10= Ellinor Sundstrand * 94 FGF Gotland 146 10= Mikaela Johansson * 94 Huddinge AIS 146 12 Mia Border * 94 Hanvikens SK 140 13 Evelina Johansson * 94 IK Norrköping 140 14 Farydaha Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 140 15 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF 140 16 Julia Carls * 94 Hanvikens SK 137 17 Linnéa Blomberg * 94 IF Triangeln 137 18 Adjani Hjert Goli 94 Huddinge AIS 134 19 Linnéa Östedt * 94 Tyresö FK 134 20 Nelly Thorén 94 IFK Lidingö 134 21 Astrid Molander * 94 IFK Tumba 134 22 Karolina Hall * 94 Hanvikens SK 134 23 Sara Nylénn * 94 Hässelby SK 134 24 Lisa Grönlund * 94 IK Norrköping 131 25 Emelinda Engholm * 94 Hässelby SK 131 26 Sofia Johnsson * 94 Hässelby SK 131 27 Emelie Linden * 94 Solna 06 128 28= Lisa Hallström * 94 Hanvikens SK 125 28= Sara Berglöf * 94 Sundbybergs IK 125 30 Josefine Sandelius * 94 Hanvikens SK 122 31 Fredrika Agestam * 94 Bromma IF 122
F14
LÄNGDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Sara Söderberg * 94 IK Norrköping 534 REKORD 2 Ellinor Sundstrand * 94 FGF Gotland 514 3 Sofia Jäger * Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 498 4 Mikaela Gustafsson * 94 Hammarby IF 493 5 Rebecka Shelander * 94 Hammarby IF 488 6 Mia Border * 94 Hanvikens SK 470 7 Evelina Johansson * 94 IK Norrköping 459 8 Frida Sundin 94 IK Norrköping 455 9 Josefine Sandelius * 94 Hanvikens SK 451 432 10 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF 451 419 11 Evelina Erlandsson * 94 IFK Gnesta 449 12 Lisa Grönlund * 94 IK Norrköping 448 13 Hedda Regefalk * 94 Bromma IF 444 14 Sofie Davoust 94 IFK Tumba 437 436 15 Sara Berglöf * 94 Sundbybergs IK 437 415 16 Mikaela Johansson * 94 Huddinge AIS 435 17 Elvira Näs 94 IK Norrköping 433 18 Astrid Molander * 94 IFK Tumba 431 19 Lisa Hallström * 94 Hanvikens SK 425 423 20 Julia Carls * 94 Hanvikens SK 425 413 21 Linnéa Östedt * 94 Tyresö FK 420 22 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 418 23 Emma Norss * 94 Södertälje IF 412 412 24 Karolina Hall * 94 Hanvikens SK 412 394 25 Emelinda Engholm * 94 Hässelby SK 411 26 Sofia Johnsson * 94 Hässelby SK 408 27 Emelie Linden * 94 Solna 06 405 28 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 401 29 Linnéa Blomberg * 94 IF Triangeln 392 30 Fredrika Agestam * 94 Bromma IF 375 31 Anna Winblad 94 Tyresö FK 374 32 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF 368 33 Sara Nylénn * 94 Hässelby SK 343 34 Hilda Fransson 94 IF Linden 317 Elin Jonasson 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Emma Lundsjö 94 Kungsängens SK Ej start Hanna Bergström Raouf 94 Upsala IF Ej start
F14
KULA 3,0 KG 2008-02-03 1 Mia Border * 94 Hanvikens SK 1002 2 Astrid Molander * 94 IFK Tumba 932 3 Ellinor Sundstrand * 94 FGF Gotland 903 4 Sara Söderberg * 94 IK Norrköping 890 5 Evelina Johansson * 94 IK Norrköping 868 6 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 833 7 Isabella Schumann 94 IF Linden 827 8 Lovisa Nyreström Gidehag 94 Bromma IF 824 9 Linnéa Östedt * 94 Tyresö FK 818 10 Mikaela Gustafsson * 94 Hammarby IF 807 11 Lisa Hallström * 94 Hanvikens SK 798 750 12 Mikaela Johansson * 94 Huddinge AIS 798 719 13 Sofia Jäger * Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 789 14 Farydaha Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 786 15 Hedvig Lindström 94 Hammarby IF 775 16 Evelina Erlandsson * 94 IFK Gnesta 761 17 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF 750 18 Hilda Fransson 94 IF Linden 737 19 Josefine Sandelius * 94 Hanvikens SK 717 20 Lisa Grönlund * 94 IK Norrköping 714 21 Emelie Linden * 94 Solna 06 710 22 Linnéa Blomberg * 94 IF Triangeln 697 657 23 Fredrika Agestam * 94 Bromma IF 697 652 24 Julia Carls * 94 Hanvikens SK 680 25 Mihriban Inekci 94 Huddinge AIS 655 26 Karolina Hall * 94 Hanvikens SK 651 601 27 Sara Berglöf * 94 Sundbybergs IK 651 574 28 Sofia Johnsson * 94 Hässelby SK 642 29 Sara Nylénn * 94 Hässelby SK 638 30 Hedda Regefalk * 94 Bromma IF 632 31 Emelinda Engholm * 94 Hässelby SK 611 32 Elin Jonasson 94 Hammarby IF 545 33 Emma Norss * 94 Södertälje IF 535
F13
4-KAMP 2008-02-02 1 Sofia Linde * 95 Täby IS 3967 DM 1 2 Malin Skogström * 95 Täby IS 3956 DM 2 3 Sofia Mossberg * 95 Falu IK 3656 4 Jennifer Björklund * 95 Enköpings AIF 3652 5 Cornelia Hansson * 95 Visby IF Gute FI 3273 6 Ellinor Bill * 95 Hammarby IF 3171 DM 3 7 Rebecca Edenström * 95 Bromma IF 3110 8 Fanny Öhrn Selahn * 95 Sundbybergs IK 2985 9 Rakel Rosshagen * 95 Täby IS 2945 10 Olivia Sjöberg * 95 Hammarby IF 2931 11 Maie Sene * 95 Hammarby IF 2842 12 Hannah Rossland * 95 IFK Tumba 2752 13 Julia Sabel * 95 Täby IS 2255 14 Louise Gabrielsson * 95 Huddinge AIS 2231 15 Sofie Berglöf * 95 Sundbybergs IK 2002 16 Inez Mannerstedt * 95 Sundbybergs IK 1908 Emma Darby * 95 IFK Märsta Bröt Lise Karlsson * 95 Sundbybergs IK Ej start
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Emily Westerlund 95 Hässelby SK 8.41 AF 2 Grace Mtatfikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 8.53 AF 3 Rebecca Edenström * 95 Bromma IF 8.65 AF 4 Cornelia Hansson * 95 Visby IF Gute FI 8.89 AF 5 Malin Skogström * 95 Täby IS 8.89 AF 6 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 9.01 BF 7 Nellie Bollander 95 Turebergs FK 9.43 BF FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 8.92 AF 2 Maria Alin 95 Hammarby IF 9.06 BF 3 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 9.11 BF 4 Matilda Stadigs 95 Åkersberga SK 9.12 BF 5 Nicole Gonzales 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.62 6 Fanny Hrund Asgeirsdotti 95 Kungsängens SK 10.17 7 Josefin Johansson 95 Huddinge AIS 11.02 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-03 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 8.46 AF 2 Lisa Ferneman 95 Hammarby IF 8.58 AF 3 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 8.99 BF 4 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 9.03 BF 5 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 9.23 BF 6 Johanna Wretlund 95 Åsbro GoIF 9.48 7 Ellen Kärrström 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.59 B-FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 8.80 2 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 8.96 3 Maria Alin 95 Hammarby IF 9.02 4 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 9.02 5 Matilda Stadigs 95 Åkersberga SK 9.07 6 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 9.19 7 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 9.22 8 Nellie Bollander 95 Turebergs FK 9.51 A-FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 8.38 2 Emily Westerlund 95 Hässelby SK 8.39 3 Lisa Ferneman 95 Hammarby IF 8.45 4 Grace Mtatfikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 8.53 5 Rebecca Edenström * 95 Bromma IF 8.66 6 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 8.79 7 Malin Skogström * 95 Täby IS 8.85 8 Cornelia Hansson * 95 Visby IF Gute FI 8.95
F13
600 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Rebecca Edenström * 95 Bromma IF 1.47.67 1 2 Erika Lövqvist 95 Hagunda IF Friidr 1.50.18 2 3 Tove Helminen 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.50.56 3 4 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 1.50.81 4 5 Malin Skogström * 95 Täby IS 1.52.51 5 6 Anna Allert 95 Hammarby IF 1.53.70 6 7 Viveka Mindelöf 95 Hässelby SK 2.00.09 9 8 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 2.01.16 12 9 Zarah Rönsen 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.40.00 18 FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 1.59.50 7 2 Sara Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 1.59.51 8 3 Matilda Stadigs 95 Åkersberga SK 2.00.25 10 4 Anna Lagerlöf 95 IFK Lidingö 2.00.41 11 5 Nicole Gonzales 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.02.00 13 6 Cornelia Hansson * 95 Visby IF Gute FI 2.02.63 14 7 Katarina Rönnmark 95 IFK Tumba 2.04.69 15 8 Nellie Bollander 95 Turebergs FK 2.04.85 16 9 Fanny Hrund Asgeirsdotti 95 Kungsängens SK 2.09.80 17
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 10.17 AF 2 Jennifer Björklund * 95 Enköpings AIF 10.26 AF 3 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 11.02 AF 4 Sarah Lyppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 11.16 BF 5 Fanny Öhrn Selahn * 95 Sundbybergs IK 11.41 BF 6 Amanda Rydén 95 Huddinge AIS 12.78 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Malin Skogström * 95 Täby IS 10.28 AF 2 Sofia Linde * 95 Täby IS 10.31 AF 3 Rebecca Edenström * 95 Bromma IF 11.04 AF 4 Charlotte Wernlund 95 Turebergs FK 11.23 BF 5 Maie Sene * 95 Hammarby IF 11.59 BF 6 Emma Darby * 95 IFK Märsta 13.06 Inez Mannerstedt * 95 Sundbybergs IK Bröt FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Sofia Mossberg * 95 Falu IK 9.95 AF 2 Ellinor Bill * 95 Hammarby IF 10.43 AF 3 Hannah Rossland * 95 IFK Tumba 11.32 BF 4 Rakel Rosshagen * 95 Täby IS 11.35 BF 5 Cornelia Hansson * 95 Visby IF Gute FI 11.70 BF 6 Marie Carlsson 95 Väsby IK 11.97 Louise Gabrielsson * 95 Huddinge AIS Bröt FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-02 1 Olivia Sjöberg * 95 Hammarby IF 11.31 BF 2 Sofie Berglöf * 95 Sundbybergs IK 12.04 3 Liza Lyppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 12.06 4 Josefine Havdelin 95 Spårvägens FK 12.32 5 Julia Sabel * 95 Täby IS 13.56 6 Fanny Hrund Asgeirsdotti 95 Kungsängens SK 14.21 B-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Maie Sene * 95 Hammarby IF 10.78 2 Sarah Lyppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 10.98 3 Charlotte Wernlund 95 Turebergs FK 11.01 4 Olivia Sjöberg * 95 Hammarby IF 11.29 5 Hannah Rossland * 95 IFK Tumba 11.48 6 Cornelia Hansson * 95 Visby IF Gute FI 11.74 7 Rakel Rosshagen * 95 Täby IS 11.78 8 Fanny Öhrn Selahn * 95 Sundbybergs IK 11.82 A-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Sofia Mossberg * 95 Falu IK 9.95 2 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 10.15 3 Sofia Linde * 95 Täby IS 10.25 4 Jennifer Björklund * 95 Enköpings AIF 10.35 5 Malin Skogström * 95 Täby IS 10.56 6 Ellinor Bill * 95 Hammarby IF 10.64 7 Rebecca Edenström * 95 Bromma IF 11.12 8 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 11.21
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Sofia Mossberg * 95 Falu IK 150 2 Sofia Linde * 95 Täby IS 147 3 Malin Skogström * 95 Täby IS 147 4 Marie Carlsson 95 Väsby IK 141 5 Jennifer Björklund * 95 Enköpings AIF 138 6= Cornelia Hansson * 95 Visby IF Gute FI 132 6= Olivia Sjöberg * 95 Hammarby IF 132 8 Rebecca Edenström * 95 Bromma IF 132 9 Maie Sene * 95 Hammarby IF 132 10 Rakel Rosshagen * 95 Täby IS 132 11 Ellinor Bill * 95 Hammarby IF 129 12 Inez Mannerstedt * 95 Sundbybergs IK 126 13 Fanny Öhrn Selahn * 95 Sundbybergs IK 126 14 Louise Gabrielsson * 95 Huddinge AIS 123 15 Hannah Rossland * 95 IFK Tumba 123 16= Emma Darby * 95 IFK Märsta 114 16= Julia Sabel * 95 Täby IS 114 Sofie Berglöf * 95 Sundbybergs IK Ej res.
F13
STAVHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Louise Gabrielsson * 95 Huddinge AIS 208 2= Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 138 2= Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 138
F13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2008-02-02 1 Sofia Linde * 95 Täby IS 479 REKORD 2 Malin Skogström * 95 Täby IS 478 3 Lisa Ferneman 95 Hammarby IF 477 4 Sofia Mossberg * 95 Falu IK 470 5 Cornelia Hansson * 95 Visby IF Gute FI 460 6 Jennifer Björklund * 95 Enköpings AIF 458 7 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 452 8 Louise Gabrielsson * 95 Huddinge AIS 449 9 Ellinor Bill * 95 Hammarby IF 444 10 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 442 11 Marie Carlsson 95 Väsby IK 441 12 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 439 13 Rebecca Edenström * 95 Bromma IF 434 14 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 428 15 Maie Sene * 95 Hammarby IF 426 425 16 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 426 424 17 Olivia Askling 95 IFK Lidingö 425 418 18 Maria Alin 95 Hammarby IF 425 416 19 Josefine Havdelin 95 Spårvägens FK 423 20 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 421 405 21 Cornelia Byström 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 421 404 22 Sofie Berglöf * 95 Sundbybergs IK 420 420 23 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö 420 414 24 Sarah Lyppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 420 407 25 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 419 26 Rakel Rosshagen * 95 Täby IS 414 27 Olivia Sjöberg * 95 Hammarby IF 413 28 Liza Lyppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 410 29 Inez Mannerstedt * 95 Sundbybergs IK 409 30 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 407 31 Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 404 400 32 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 404 395 33 Nellie Bollander 95 Turebergs FK 401 34 Sara Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 399 395 394 35 Fanny Öhrn Selahn * 95 Sundbybergs IK 399 395 387 36 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 398 37 Fanny Stjerngren 95 Danderyds SK 397 395 38 Julia Sabel * 95 Täby IS 397 390 39 Hannah Rossland * 95 IFK Tumba 393 40 Johanna Wretlund 95 Åsbro GoIF 391 41 Katarina Rönnmark 95 IFK Tumba 383 42 Linnéa Roman 95 Hammarby IF 380 43 Ellen Kärrström 95 Sundbybergs IK 355 44 Nicole Gonzales 95 Sundbybergs IK 339 45 Josefin Johansson 95 Huddinge AIS 322 46 Fanny Hrund Asgeirsdotti 95 Kungsängens SK 317 Emma Darby * 95 IFK Märsta Ej start
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2008-02-02 1 Sofia Linde * 95 Täby IS 1243 REKORD 2 Malin Skogström * 95 Täby IS 1228 3 Grace Mtatfikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 1095 4 Jennifer Björklund * 95 Enköpings AIF 1080 5 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 1069 6 Lisa Ferneman 95 Hammarby IF 1062 7 Cornelia Hansson * 95 Visby IF Gute FI 1038 8 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 996 9 Fanny Öhrn Selahn * 95 Sundbybergs IK 989 10 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 979 11 Louise Gabrielsson * 95 Huddinge AIS 903 12 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 883 13 Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 868 14 Rebecca Edenström * 95 Bromma IF 843 15 Amanda Rydén 95 Huddinge AIS 837 16 Sofia Mossberg * 95 Falu IK 827 17 Josefine Havdelin 95 Spårvägens FK 818 18 Rakel Rosshagen * 95 Täby IS 810 19 Veronica Rivera 95 IFK Tumba 808 20 Hannah Rossland * 95 IFK Tumba 794 21 Olivia Sjöberg * 95 Hammarby IF 793 22 Sara Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 793 23 Maria Alin 95 Hammarby IF 788 24 Ellinor Bill * 95 Hammarby IF 783 25 Julia Sabel * 95 Täby IS 760 26 Sofie Berglöf * 95 Sundbybergs IK 751 27 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 740 28 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö 718 29 Maie Sene * 95 Hammarby IF 713 30 Inez Mannerstedt * 95 Sundbybergs IK 700 31 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 672 32 Hedvig Hammarkrantz 95 Sundbybergs IK 630 33 Nicole Gonzales 95 Sundbybergs IK 624 Emma Darby * 95 IFK Märsta Ej start
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 9.47 BF 2 Lisa Rosqvist 96 Åkersberga SK 9.75 BF 3 Tara Rafii 96 Huddinge AIS 10.10 4 Anna Zakrisson 96 Värmdö IF 10.57 5 Matilda Takala 96 Kungsängens SK 10.76 6 Tove Wass 96 Hammarby IF 10.97 7 Johanna Rossäng 96 Huddinge AIS 11.16 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 8.74 AF 2 Alice Wibaeus 96 IFK Lidingö 8.85 AF 3 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 8.87 AF 4 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 9.14 AF 5 Nayeli Eveliina Tejeda 96 Huddinge AIS 10.05 6 Anna Lagerquist 96 Turebergs FK 10.16 7 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 10.88 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 9.03 AF 2 Alice Eriksson 96 Kungsängens SK 9.58 BF 3 Edith Hörnlund 96 Åkersberga SK 9.82 4 Elin Wahlström 96 Hammarby IF 9.89 5 Rebecca Tjäder 96 Huddinge AIS 9.95 6 Alicia Bizet 96 Huddinge AIS 10.36 FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-02 1 Evelina Steiman 96 Huddinge AIS 9.02 AF 2 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 9.11 AF 3 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 9.68 BF 4 Anina Kaikkonen 96 Kungsängens SK 10.07 5 Isabella Andersson 96 Hammarby IF 10.27 6 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 10.71 FÖRSÖK 5 2008-02-02 1 Sofia Wickström 96 Huddinge AIS 8.52 AF REK 2 Himashi Kodikara 96 Huddinge AIS 9.21 BF 3 Johanna Edlund 96 Kungsängens SK 9.51 BF 4 Lisa Söderlund 96 Upsala IF 9.52 BF 5 Mercedes Herkess 96 Hammarby IF 9.56 BF 6 Jennifer Wimert 96 Åkersberga SK 10.08 B-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Himashi Kodikara 96 Huddinge AIS 9.13 2 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 9.24 3 Lisa Söderlund 96 Upsala IF 9.42 4 Mercedes Herkess 96 Hammarby IF 9.49 5 Johanna Edlund 96 Kungsängens SK 9.54 6 Alice Eriksson 96 Kungsängens SK 9.60 7 Lisa Rosqvist 96 Åkersberga SK 9.63 8 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 9.86 A-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Sofia Wickström 96 Huddinge AIS 8.42 REKORD 2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 8.70 3 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 8.77 4 Alice Wibaeus 96 IFK Lidingö 8.85 5 Evelina Steiman 96 Huddinge AIS 9.02 6 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 9.14 7 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 9.16 8 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 9.19
F12
600 M FINAL 1 2008-02-03 1 Sofia Wickström 96 Huddinge AIS 1.50.70 1 2 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 1.56.24 3 3 Johanna Edlund 96 Kungsängens SK 2.08.68 8 4 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 2.14.32 15 5 Emma Liberg 96 Huddinge AIS 2.19.37 18 6 Anna Lagerquist 96 Turebergs FK 2.19.63 19 7 Isabella Andersson 96 Hammarby IF 2.20.94 21 Emma Svensson 96 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2 2008-02-03 1 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 1.55.31 2 2 Sophia Isevik 96 Hässelby SK 1.56.26 4 3 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 1.59.67 5 4 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 2.06.98 7 5 Mercedes Herkess 96 Hammarby IF 2.09.16 9 6 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs FK 2.09.45 10 7 Rebecca Tjäder 96 Huddinge AIS 2.12.49 14 8 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 2.19.00 17 FINAL 3 2008-02-03 1 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF 2.04.08 6 2 Frida Ahlström 96 Turebergs FK 2.11.24 11 3 Emilia Nicklasson 96 Hammarby IF 2.12.14 12 4 Elin Wahlström 96 Hammarby IF 2.12.24 13 5 Jennifer Wimert 96 Åkersberga SK 2.17.87 16 6 Alice Eriksson 96 Kungsängens SK 2.20.62 20 7 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 2.23.05 22 8 Hanna Olausson 96 Hammarby IF 2.23.25 23
F12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 10.44 F 2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 10.61 F 3 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 11.34 F 4 Hanna Olausson 96 Hammarby IF 13.84 5 Johanna Edlund 96 Kungsängens SK 14.02 6 Leia Truedsson 96 Hammarby IF 14.21 7 Jennifer Wimert 96 Åkersberga SK 17.43 Elin Wahlström 96 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 11.90 F 2 Evelina Steiman 96 Huddinge AIS 12.26 F 3 Alice Wibaeus 96 IFK Lidingö 12.31 F 4 Alice Eriksson 96 Kungsängens SK 12.38 5 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 13.05 6 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 13.20 7 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 13.58 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-03 1 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 11.06 F 2 Sofia Wickström 96 Huddinge AIS 11.35 F 3 Lisa Söderlund 96 Upsala IF 13.07 4 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 13.13 5 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 14.66 6 Isabella Andersson 96 Hammarby IF 15.10 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK Ej start FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 10.47 2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 10.93 3 Sofia Wickström 96 Huddinge AIS 11.17 4 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 11.18 5 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 11.25 6 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 11.72 7 Alice Wibaeus 96 IFK Lidingö 12.45 Evelina Steiman 96 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 143 2 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 143 3 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 139 4 Himashi Kodikara 96 Huddinge AIS 135 5 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 131 6 Lisa Söderlund 96 Upsala IF 131 7 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 127 8 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 127 9 Amanda Ledell 96 Huddinge AIS 123 10= Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 119 10= Anna Lagerquist 96 Turebergs FK 119 12= Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 119 12= Emma Liberg 96 Huddinge AIS 119 14 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs FK 119 15= Helena Sandqvist 96 Visby IF Gute FI 113 15= Faye Henry 96 Hammarby IF 113 15= Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 113 15= Alice Eriksson 96 Kungsängens SK 113 15= Alice Wibaeus 96 IFK Lidingö 113 20= Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 113 20= Rebecca Tjäder 96 Huddinge AIS 113 22 Louise Wahlstedt 96 Turebergs FK 113 23 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 107 24 Johanna Rossäng 96 Huddinge AIS 101 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF Ej start Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF Ej start
F12
STAVHOPP 2008-02-03 1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 178 2 Lisa Söderlund 96 Upsala IF 138 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK Ej res.
F12
TRESTEG ZON 2008-02-02 1 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 925 2 Lisa Söderlund 96 Upsala IF 910 3 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 896 4 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 881 5 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF 803 6 Amanda Ledell 96 Huddinge AIS 765 7 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 745 8 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 723 9 Jennifer Wimert 96 Åkersberga SK 663
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2008-02-02 1 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 1062 2 Himashi Kodikara 96 Huddinge AIS 975 3 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 890 4 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 874 5 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 853 6 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 765 7 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 744 8 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 710 9 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF 682 10 Alice Eriksson 96 Kungsängens SK 681 11 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 674 12 Amanda Ledell 96 Huddinge AIS 672 13 Mercedes Herkess 96 Hammarby IF 666 14 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 659 15 Anna Zakrisson 96 Värmdö IF 639 16 Lisa Rosqvist 96 Åkersberga SK 634 17 Anina Kaikkonen 96 Kungsängens SK 609 18 Greta Gipper 96 Hammarby IF 587 19 Nayeli Eveliina Tejeda 96 Huddinge AIS 580 20 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 566 21 Tove Wass 96 Hammarby IF 562 22 Helena Sandqvist 96 Visby IF Gute FI 550 23 Johanna Rossäng 96 Huddinge AIS 547 24 Sara Thor 96 Huddinge AIS 543 25 Johanna Edlund 96 Kungsängens SK 475 26 Rebecca Tjäder 96 Huddinge AIS 471 27 Matilda Takala 96 Kungsängens SK 456
F11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-03 1 Beata Sunneborn 97 Spårvägens FK 9.37 AF 2 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 9.47 AF 3 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 9.86 BF 4 Anna Norman 97 Sundbybergs IK 9.90 BF 5 Sanna Messing 97 Åkersberga SK 10.19 6 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 10.21 7 Hanna Dacke 97 Huddinge AIS 10.25 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-03 1 Josefine Blomqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 9.57 AF 2 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.60 AF 3 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 9.75 AF 9,745 4 Malin Eidmann 97 Åkersberga SK 9.87 BF 5 Malin Tunedal 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.19 6 Ida Jansheden 97 Hammarby IF 10.46 7 Hannah Hartell 97 Hammarby IF 12.88 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-03 1 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 9.38 AF 2 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 9.82 BF 3 Felicia Lindberg 97 IF Linden 9.93 BF 4 Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 9.97 BF 5 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 10.07 6 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 10.09 7 Elvira Mellberg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 10.99 FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-03 1 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 9.64 AF 2 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 9.69 AF 3 Lisa Wallje 97 Täby IS 10.18 4 Louise Håkansson 97 Turebergs FK 10.24 5 Sofia Sobiecki 97 Åkersberga SK 10.50 6 Emma Andersson 97 Hammarby IF 12.28 Beata Tersander 97 Bromma IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 5 2008-02-03 1 Elin Sjöberg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.75 BF 9,746 2 Lydia Sandgren 97 Åkersberga SK 10.00 BF 3 Hanna Österberg 97 Hammarby IF 10.15 4 Julia Ingvall Bernander 97 Huddinge AIS 10.56 5 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 10.94 6 Fanny Huss 97 Åkersberga SK 11.00 7 Matilda Styfberg 97 Hammarby IF 11.09 B-FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Elin Sjöberg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.74 2 Felicia Lindberg 97 IF Linden 9.79 3 Malin Eidmann 97 Åkersberga SK 9.80 4 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 9.87 5 Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 9.88 6 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 9.90 7 Anna Norman 97 Sundbybergs IK 9.95 8 Lydia Sandgren 97 Åkersberga SK 10.28 A-FINAL 2008-02-03 1 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 9.24 2 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 9.30 3 Beata Sunneborn 97 Spårvägens FK 9.32 4 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.53 5 Josefine Blomqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 9.57 6 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 9.60 7 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 9.62 8 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 9.74
F11
600 M FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 2.03.17 3 2 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 2.10.53 6 3 Elin Sjöberg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 2.16.02 11 4 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 2.22.76 13 5 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 Boo IF 2.22.77 14 6 Julia Lundberg 97 Åkersberga SK 2.27.36 16 7 Malin Eidmann 97 Åkersberga SK 2.27.55 17 Julia Livemo 97 Visby IF Gute FI Bröt Hanna Dacke 97 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Anna Dahlgren 97 Ingarö IF 2.00.0m 2 2 Klara Henriksson 97 Åkersberga SK 2.05.61 4 3 Madeleine Fredholm Lundg 97 Hammarby IF 2.05.99 5 4 Josefine Blomqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 2.11.28 7 5 Louise Håkansson 97 Turebergs FK 2.19.04 12 Alice Stenius 97 Bromma IF Ej start Elvira Mellberg 97 Visby IF Gute FI Bröt Sanna Messing 97 Åkersberga SK Bröt FINAL 3 2008-02-02 1 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 1.57.19 1 2 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 2.11.79 8 3 Anna Norman 97 Sundbybergs IK 2.14.53 9 4 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 2.14.65 10 5 Susanne Zahawi 97 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.27.23 15 6 Julia Ingvall Bernander 97 Huddinge AIS 2.28.70 18 Fanny Huss 97 Åkersberga SK Bröt Lydia Sandgren 97 Åkersberga SK Ej start
F11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL FÖRSÖK 1 2008-02-02 1 Hanna Sigunger 97 Boo IF 11.48 AF 2 Helena Ward 97 IFK Märsta 11.97 BF 3 Malin Eidmann 97 Åkersberga SK 12.46 BF 4 Elvira Mellberg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 13.03 5 Catrin Selleman 97 Åkersberga SK 13.45 6 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 14.35 7 Hannah Hartell 97 Hammarby IF 15.50 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-02-02 1 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 10.74 AF 2 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 11.30 AF 3 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 11.83 AF 4 Hanna Österberg 97 Hammarby IF 12.23 BF 5 Julia Lundberg 97 Åkersberga SK 12.75 6 Matilda Styfberg 97 Hammarby IF 13.69 7 Nora Lucas 97 Hammarby IF 14.89 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-02-02 1 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 Boo IF 10.83 AF 2 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 11.48 AF 3 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 11.70 AF 4 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 12.09 BF 5 Lydia Sandgren 97 Åkersberga SK 13.22 6 Hanna Dacke 97 Huddinge AIS 13.27 7 Fanny Huss 97 Åkersberga SK 13.33 8 Malin Tunedal 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.66 FÖRSÖK 4 2008-02-02 1 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 11.61 AF 2 Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 11.97 BF 3 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 12.47 BF 4 Tindra Hallgren 97 Täby IS 12.90 5 Beata Tersander 97 Bromma IF 13.03 6 Klara Henriksson 97 Åkersberga SK 13.71 7 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 13.76 FÖRSÖK 5 2008-02-02 1 Stella Hallberg 97 Åkersberga SK 11.90 BF 2 Anna Norman 97 Sundbybergs IK 12.01 BF 3 Caroline Svärd 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.52 4 Ylva Brené 97 Täby IS 12.75 5 Louise Håkansson 97 Turebergs FK 12.85 6 Sanna Messing 97 Åkersberga SK 13.07 7 Susanne Zahawi 97 Fredrikshofs FIF 13.21 B-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 11.70 2 Anna Norman 97 Sundbybergs IK 11.74 3 Hanna Österberg 97 Hammarby IF 12.01 4 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 12.12 5 Helena Ward 97 IFK Märsta 12.16 6 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 12.26 7 Malin Eidmann 97 Åkersberga SK 12.51 8 Stella Hallberg 97 Åkersberga SK 13.03 A-FINAL 2008-02-02 1 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 10.88 2 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 10.90 3 Hanna Sigunger 97 Boo IF 11.25 4 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 Boo IF 11.26 5 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 11.54 6 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 11.55 7 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 11.58 8 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 11.65
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2008-02-02 1 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 136 2 Hanna Österberg 97 Hammarby IF 126 3 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 126 4 Helena Ward 97 IFK Märsta 126 5 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 126 6 Julia Lundberg 97 Åkersberga SK 126 7 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 126 8 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 122 9 Beata Tersander 97 Bromma IF 122 10 Caroline Svärd 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 122 11= Elin Sjöberg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 118 11= Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 118 13 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 118 14 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 118 15 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 Boo IF 118 16 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 114 17 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 114 18= Alice Stenius 97 Bromma IF 108 18= Sanna Messing 97 Åkersberga SK 108 20 Stella Hallberg 97 Åkersberga SK 108 21 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 108 22 Malin Eidmann 97 Åkersberga SK 108 23 Ylva Brené 97 Täby IS 108 24 Evelina Olsson Toomé 97 Åkersberga SK 108 25 Klara Henriksson 97 Åkersberga SK 108 26= Madeleine Fredholm Lundg 97 Hammarby IF 108 26= Malin Tunedal 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 108 28 Lydia Sandgren 97 Åkersberga SK 102 29 Susanne Zahawi 97 Fredrikshofs FIF 102 30 Hannah Hartell 97 Hammarby IF 92
F11
TRESTEG ZON 2008-02-03 1 Beata Sunneborn 97 Spårvägens FK 872 2 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 858 3 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 843 4 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 815 5 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 802 6 Beata Tersander 97 Bromma IF 798 7 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 791 8 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga SK 764 9 Ylva Brené 97 Täby IS 760 10 Cecilia Rönnberg 97 Huddinge AIS 753 11 Lisa Wallje 97 Täby IS 737 12 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 735 13 Malin Eidmann 97 Åkersberga SK 733 14 Lydia Sandgren 97 Åkersberga SK 719 15 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 709 16 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 708 17 Alice Stenius 97 Bromma IF 668 18 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 663 19 Fanny Huss 97 Åkersberga SK 598 20 Hanna Dacke 97 Huddinge AIS 569 Julia Livemo 97 Visby IF Gute FI Ej res.
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2008-02-03 1 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 842 2 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 818 3 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 790 4 Lisa Wallje 97 Täby IS 770 5 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 768 6 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 761 7 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 729 8 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 652 9 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 616 573 10 Josefine Blomqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 616 537 11 Felicia Lindberg 97 IF Linden 614 12 Malin Eidmann 97 Åkersberga SK 612 13 Julia Livemo 97 Visby IF Gute FI 605 568 14 Sanna Messing 97 Åkersberga SK 605 556 15 Cecilia Rönnberg 97 Huddinge AIS 599 16 Hanna Dacke 97 Huddinge AIS 584 17 Beata Sunneborn 97 Spårvägens FK 573 18 Lydia Sandgren 97 Åkersberga SK 560 19 Elin Sjöberg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 553 545 20 Hanna Österberg 97 Hammarby IF 553 524 21 Beata Tersander 97 Bromma IF 551 22 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 543 23 Alice Stenius 97 Bromma IF 542 24 Malin Tunedal 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 533 25 Sofia Sobiecki 97 Åkersberga SK 494 26 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 487 27 Hannah Hartell 97 Hammarby IF 439 28 Emma Andersson 97 Hammarby IF 423 29 Fanny Huss 97 Åkersberga SK Ej res.
F10
4-KAMP 2008-02-02 1 Magdalena Åkeson * 98 Hammarby IF 12.00 2 Efe Agbankhese * 98 Hammarby IF 18.00 3= Pernilla Hansson * 98 Hammarby IF 36.00 3= Marion Sackey * Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 36.00 5 Amanda Stjerngren * 98 Danderyds SK 38.00 6 Tova Eriksson * 98 Västerås FK 39.00 7 Ida Holmström * 98 Huddinge AIS 43.00 8 Frida Lindgärde * 98 Täby IS 46.00 9 Cajsa Philipsson * 98 Danderyds SK 50.00 10 Frida Persson * 98 Huddinge AIS 55.00 11 Nora Jansson * 98 Upsala IF 61.00 12 Emma Hultström * 98 Hammarby IF 64.00 13 Cecilia Darby * 98 IFK Märsta 68.00 14= Hanna Kapell * 98 Hammarby IF 71.00 14= Isabelle Persson * 98 Hässelby SK 71.00 16 Melissa Kaikkonen * 98 Kungsängens SK 81.00 17 Ellinor Saltin * 98 Danderyds SK 86.00 18 Carolina Ohlgren * 98 Österhaninge IF 88.00 19 Denise Sparremo * 98 Hammarby IF 89.00 20 Ulrika Bill * 98 Hammarby IF 93.00 21 Felicia Bodaxell * 98 Huddinge AIS 95.00 22 Maja Almgren * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 96.00 23 Josefine Dahlbäck * 98 Täby IS 98.00 24 Lova Landerholm * 98 Hässelby SK 106.00 25 Jennifer Sannerteg * 98 Österhaninge IF 111.00 26= Hedda Fosselius * 98 Hammarby IF 114.00 26= Rebecka Sollbe * 98 Hammarby IF 114.00 28 Louise Lindström * 98 Åkersberga SK 115.00 29 Sara Wigh * 98 Täby IS 119.00 30 Fanny Robertsson * Björk 98 Hammarby IF 125.00 31 Grete Ahlberg * 98 Hammarby IF 128.00 32 Roxana Sharifan * 98 Danderyds SK 132.00 33 Hanne Retsloff * 98 Hammarby IF 136.00 34 Filippa Forsberg * 98 Hammarby IF 139.00 35 Makta Tsegai * 98 Huddinge AIS 145.00 36 Lina Bomler * 98 Huddinge AIS 151.00 37 Jenny Swahn * 98 Hammarby IF 152.00 38 Ellen Hådén * 98 Hammarby IF 156.00 Karin Östberg * 98 Bromma IF Bröt Ella Wunger * 98 Enköpings AIF Bröt Josefin Herstedt * 98 Hammarby IF Bröt Julia Brunnstedt * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Maja Eklind * 98 Hammarby IF Bröt Matilda Sjöholm * 98 Hammarby IF Bröt Ronja Sjönell * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Ylva Jakobsson * 98 Hammarby IF Bröt Lisa Thor * 98 Huddinge AIS Bröt Sara Hermansson * 98 IFK Lidingö Ej start Virve Möllerström Aho * 98 IFK Märsta Ej start Nathalie Gutsch * 98 Österhaninge IF Ej start Johanna Edelstam * Widin 98 Hammarby IF Bröt
F10
400 M FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Isabelle Persson * 98 Hässelby SK 1.20.80 5 2 Hanna Kapell * 98 Hammarby IF 1.22.82 10 3 Josefine Dahlbäck * 98 Täby IS 1.23.88 11 4 Denise Sparremo * 98 Hammarby IF 1.25.85 21 5 Felicia Bodaxell * 98 Huddinge AIS 1.36.24 37 Karin Östberg * 98 Bromma IF Ej start Maja Eklind * 98 Hammarby IF Bröt Nathalie Gutsch * 98 Österhaninge IF Ej start FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Frida Persson * 98 Huddinge AIS 1.16.61 2 2 Efe Agbankhese * 98 Hammarby IF 1.18.30 4 3 Amanda Stjerngren * 98 Danderyds SK 1.25.13 16 4 Johanna Edelstam * Widin 98 Hammarby IF 1.25.65 19 5 Lova Landerholm * 98 Hässelby SK 1.28.22 23 6 Hanne Retsloff * 98 Hammarby IF 1.36.15 36 7 Sara Wigh * 98 Täby IS 1.38.68 40 Matilda Sjöholm * 98 Hammarby IF Bröt FINAL 3 2008-02-02 1 Ida Holmström * 98 Huddinge AIS 1.22.01 8= 2 Melissa Kaikkonen * 98 Kungsängens SK 1.25.04 14 3 Erika Leche 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.25.38 17 4 Pernilla Hansson * 98 Hammarby IF 1.25.82 20 5 Cajsa Philipsson * 98 Danderyds SK 1.28.85 25 6 Hedda Fosselius * 98 Hammarby IF 1.29.86 28 7 Nora Jansson * 98 Upsala IF 1.30.45 29 8 Ellen Hådén * 98 Hammarby IF 1.41.19 43 FINAL 4 2008-02-02 1 Tova Eriksson * 98 Västerås FK 1.15.29 1 2 Emma Hultström * 98 Hammarby IF 1.24.04 12 3 Karolina Tellman 98 Hammarby IF 1.24.71 13 4 Ellinor Saltin * 98 Danderyds SK 1.29.82 27 5 Rebecka Sollbe * 98 Hammarby IF 1.33.13 34 6 Jenny Swahn * 98 Hammarby IF 1.37.10 38 7 Lina Bomler * 98 Huddinge AIS 1.44.14 44 Sara Hermansson * 98 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 5 2008-02-02 1 Alma Kjellberg 98 Hässelby SK 1.22.01 8= 2 Cecilia Darby * 98 IFK Märsta 1.27.07 22 3 Lisa Thor * 98 Huddinge AIS 1.28.27 24 4 Louise Lindström * 98 Åkersberga SK 1.29.63 26 5 Fanny Robertsson * Björk 98 Hammarby IF 1.30.90 31 6 Roxana Sharifan * 98 Danderyds SK 1.32.26 32 Josefin Herstedt * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Ronja Sjönell * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 6 2008-02-02 1 Rebecka Durén 98 Hässelby SK 1.21.30 7 2 Carolina Ohlgren * 98 Österhaninge IF 1.30.74 30 3 Ulrika Bill * 98 Hammarby IF 1.32.55 33 4 Filippa Forsberg * 98 Hammarby IF 1.38.95 41 5 Makta Tsegai * 98 Huddinge AIS 1.40.36 42 Ella Wunger * 98 Enköpings AIF Ej start Julia Brunnstedt * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Virve Möllerström Aho * 98 IFK Märsta Ej start FINAL 7 2008-02-02 1 Marion Sackey * Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 1.18.18 3 2 Magdalena Åkeson * 98 Hammarby IF 1.21.12 6 3 Frida Lindgärde * 98 Täby IS 1.25.10 15 4 Maja Almgren * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 1.25.44 18 5 Jennifer Sannerteg * 98 Österhaninge IF 1.34.56 35 6 Grete Ahlberg * 98 Hammarby IF 1.38.28 39 Ylva Jakobsson * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start
F10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL FINAL 1 2008-02-02 1 Efe Agbankhese * 98 Hammarby IF 8.02 5 2 Frida Lindgärde * 98 Täby IS 8.13 6 3 Ulrika Bill * 98 Hammarby IF 8.59 17 4 Makta Tsegai * 98 Huddinge AIS 9.52 37 5 Karin Östberg * 98 Bromma IF 9.58 40 6 Jenny Swahn * 98 Hammarby IF 9.64 43 Nathalie Gutsch * 98 Österhaninge IF Ej start FINAL 2 2008-02-02 1 Amanda Stjerngren * 98 Danderyds SK 8.54 13 2 Marion Sackey * Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 8.55 14 3 Josefine Dahlbäck * 98 Täby IS 8.99 24 4 Andrea Axelsson 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.78 46 5 Ellen Hådén * 98 Hammarby IF 10.32 49 Ronja Sjönell * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 3 2008-02-02 1 Ylva Jakobsson * 98 Hammarby IF 7.92 2 2 Cajsa Philipsson * 98 Danderyds SK 7.93 3 3 Emma Hultström * 98 Hammarby IF 8.57 16 4 Isabelle Persson * 98 Hässelby SK 8.62 18 5 Erika Leche 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 8.93 23 6 Sara Wigh * 98 Täby IS 9.56 38 Josefin Herstedt * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 4 2008-02-02 1 Magdalena Åkeson * 98 Hammarby IF 7.88 1 2 Ellinor Saltin * 98 Danderyds SK 7.94 4 3 Lova Landerholm * 98 Hässelby SK 8.46 12 4 Nora Jansson * 98 Upsala IF 8.70 20 5 Hedda Fosselius * 98 Hammarby IF 8.88 21 6 Felicia Bodaxell * 98 Huddinge AIS 9.34 33 7 Fanny Robertsson * Björk 98 Hammarby IF 9.47 35 8 Filippa Axelsson 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.75 45 FINAL 5 2008-02-02 1 Frida Persson * 98 Huddinge AIS 8.56 15 2 Tova Eriksson * 98 Västerås FK 8.67 19 3 Melissa Kaikkonen * 98 Kungsängens SK 9.08 27 4 Maja Eklind * 98 Hammarby IF 9.40 34 5 Roxana Sharifan * 98 Danderyds SK 9.50 36 6 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 9.57 39 7 Filippa Forsberg * 98 Hammarby IF 9.89 47 FINAL 6 2008-02-02 1 Ella Wunger * 98 Enköpings AIF 8.14 7 2 Ida Holmström * 98 Huddinge AIS 8.32 10 3 Matilda Sjöholm * 98 Hammarby IF 9.26 30 4 Louise Lindström * 98 Åkersberga SK 9.30 32 5 Grete Ahlberg * 98 Hammarby IF 9.62 41 6 Filippa Westerberg 98 Hammarby IF 12.13 52 Sara Hermansson * 98 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 7 2008-02-02 1 Cecilia Darby * 98 IFK Märsta 8.21 8 2 Pernilla Hansson * 98 Hammarby IF 8.26 9 3 Hanna Kapell * 98 Hammarby IF 8.32 11 4 Carolina Ohlgren * 98 Österhaninge IF 8.91 22 5 Maja Almgren * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 9.07 26 6 Malin Sandholm 98 Täby IS 10.29 48 7 Lina Bomler * 98 Huddinge AIS 10.50 51 FINAL 8 2008-02-02 1 Denise Sparremo * 98 Hammarby IF 9.02 25 2 Jennifer Sannerteg * 98 Österhaninge IF 9.16 28 3 Rebecka Sollbe * 98 Hammarby IF 9.24 29 4 Hanne Retsloff * 98 Hammarby IF 9.28 31 5 Clara Fanny Nordström Pa 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.71 44 6 Lisa Thor * 98 Huddinge AIS 10.47 50 Virve Möllerström Aho * 98 IFK Märsta Ej start
F10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2008-02-02 1 Efe Agbankhese * 98 Hammarby IF 384 2 Frida Persson * 98 Huddinge AIS 375 3 Ella Wunger * 98 Enköpings AIF 373 4 Magdalena Åkeson * 98 Hammarby IF 370 5 Marion Sackey * Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 359 6 Tova Eriksson * 98 Västerås FK 357 7 Amanda Stjerngren * 98 Danderyds SK 348 348 8 Pernilla Hansson * 98 Hammarby IF 348 335 9 Cecilia Darby * 98 IFK Märsta 348 327 10 Karin Östberg * 98 Bromma IF 345 338 11 Johanna Edelstam * Widin 98 Hammarby IF 345 333 12 Ylva Jakobsson * 98 Hammarby IF 342 13 Frida Lindgärde * 98 Täby IS 340 14 Maja Almgren * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 338 336 15 Nora Jansson * 98 Upsala IF 338 334 16 Emilia Sochon 98 Hammarby IF 337 332 17 Ulrika Bill * 98 Hammarby IF 337 328 18 Cajsa Philipsson * 98 Danderyds SK 330 19 Louise Lindström * 98 Åkersberga SK 326 20 Carolina Ohlgren * 98 Österhaninge IF 323 21 Ellinor Saltin * 98 Danderyds SK 322 22 Matilda Sjöholm * 98 Hammarby IF 319 23 Emma Nylén 98 Bromma IF 315 24 Melissa Kaikkonen * 98 Kungsängens SK 312 25 Ida Holmström * 98 Huddinge AIS 309 306 26 Felicia Bodaxell * 98 Huddinge AIS 309 305 27 Isabelle Persson * 98 Hässelby SK 309 297 28 Emma Hultström * 98 Hammarby IF 308 29 Hanna Kapell * 98 Hammarby IF 305 30 Denise Sparremo * 98 Hammarby IF 304 297 31 Sara Wigh * 98 Täby IS 304 296 32 Maja Eklind * 98 Hammarby IF 303 33 Roxana Sharifan * 98 Danderyds SK 300 34 Erika Leche 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 298 35 Filippa Forsberg * 98 Hammarby IF 296 36 Josefin Herstedt * 98 Hammarby IF 295 293 37 Josefine Dahlbäck * 98 Täby IS 295 291 38 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 295 289 39 Jennifer Sannerteg * 98 Österhaninge IF 294 40 Lova Landerholm * 98 Hässelby SK 293 286 41 Malin Sandholm 98 Täby IS 293 263 42 Rebecka Durén 98 Hässelby SK 288 43 Jenny Swahn * 98 Hammarby IF 283 44 Grete Ahlberg * 98 Hammarby IF 282 45 Rebecka Sollbe * 98 Hammarby IF 278 46 Fanny Robertsson * Björk 98 Hammarby IF 277 47 Hanne Retsloff * 98 Hammarby IF 275 48 Hedda Fosselius * 98 Hammarby IF 274 49 Makta Tsegai * 98 Huddinge AIS 272 50 Lina Bomler * 98 Huddinge AIS 265 51 Andrea Axelsson 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 261 261 52 Clara Fanny Nordström Pa 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 261 247 53 Filippa Axelsson 98 Fredrikshofs FIF 258 54 Ellen Hådén * 98 Hammarby IF 242 55 Filippa Westerberg 98 Hammarby IF 205
F10
KULA 2,0 KG 2008-02-02 1 Magdalena Åkeson * 98 Hammarby IF 658 2 Emma Nylén 98 Bromma IF 642 3 Nora Jansson * 98 Upsala IF 589 4 Ida Holmström * 98 Huddinge AIS 542 5 Pernilla Hansson * 98 Hammarby IF 535 6 Amanda Stjerngren * 98 Danderyds SK 520 7 Ylva Jakobsson * 98 Hammarby IF 512 8 Felicia Bodaxell * 98 Huddinge AIS 511 9 Efe Agbankhese * 98 Hammarby IF 510 10= Cajsa Philipsson * 98 Danderyds SK 507 10= Johanna Edelstam * Widin 98 Hammarby IF 507 12 Maja Eklind * 98 Hammarby IF 496 13 Emma Hultström * 98 Hammarby IF 491 14 Tova Eriksson * 98 Västerås FK 490 15 Marion Sackey * Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 486 16 Frida Lindgärde * 98 Täby IS 485 17 Grete Ahlberg * 98 Hammarby IF 484 18 Rebecka Sollbe * 98 Hammarby IF 482 19 Sara Wigh * 98 Täby IS 474 20 Jennifer Sannerteg * 98 Österhaninge IF 473 21 Denise Sparremo * 98 Hammarby IF 472 22 Carolina Ohlgren * 98 Österhaninge IF 451 23 Melissa Kaikkonen * 98 Kungsängens SK 446 24 Lina Bomler * 98 Huddinge AIS 444 25 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 441 26 Fanny Robertsson * Björk 98 Hammarby IF 439 27 Isabelle Persson * 98 Hässelby SK 438 28 Hanna Kapell * 98 Hammarby IF 434 29 Hedda Fosselius * 98 Hammarby IF 430 30 Makta Tsegai * 98 Huddinge AIS 427 31 Filippa Forsberg * 98 Hammarby IF 426 32 Ellen Hådén * 98 Hammarby IF 423 33 Ulrika Bill * 98 Hammarby IF 421 34 Josefin Herstedt * 98 Hammarby IF 416 35= Hanne Retsloff * 98 Hammarby IF 414 35= Josefine Dahlbäck * 98 Täby IS 414 37 Cecilia Darby * 98 IFK Märsta 403 38 Frida Persson * 98 Huddinge AIS 400 39 Matilda Sjöholm * 98 Hammarby IF 394 40 Roxana Sharifan * 98 Danderyds SK 386 41 Rebecka Durén 98 Hässelby SK 377 42 Ellinor Saltin * 98 Danderyds SK 369 43 Lova Landerholm * 98 Hässelby SK 343 44 Filippa Westerberg 98 Hammarby IF 341 45 Jenny Swahn * 98 Hammarby IF 332 46 Lisa Thor * 98 Huddinge AIS 331 47 Maja Almgren * 98 Visby IF Gute FI 326 48 Louise Lindström * 98 Åkersberga SK 325 Karin Östberg * 98 Bromma IF Ej start Ella Wunger * 98 Enköpings AIF Ej res. Julia Brunnstedt * 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Virve Möllerström Aho * 98 IFK Märsta Ej start
Uppdaterad: 04 NOV 2009 14:16 Skribent: Åsa Fellenius

 

 

Vår Facebooksida

Facebook 

Våra Sponsorer

 

 

adidas_logo[1]

 

stadium_nylogga1

 

 

idrottensbingo2

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 086480320
E-post: This is a mailto link