Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2007 Inne


  

Resultat Hammarbyspelen 2007
  Sätra Friidrottshall 2007-02-03 + 2007-02-04
 
M
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 7.02 AF 2 André Brännström 87 Skellefteå AIK FI 7.12 AF 3 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 7.31 BF 4 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 7.45 5 Patrik Waldenström 89 Österhaninge IF 7.45 BF 6 David Linde 86 Täby IS 7.92 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Henrik Nyblad 84 Bollnäs FIK 7.19 AF 2 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF 7.35 BF 3 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 7.50 4 Viktor Kårelid 89 Hammarby IF 7.55 5 Mattias Widmark 73 Haparanda SK Takt 7.88 6 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 7.89 7 Tommy Torenius 89 Österhaninge IF 8.01 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-03 1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 7.22 AF 2 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 7.32 BF 3 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 7.55 4 Adam Regberg 89 Österhaninge IF 7.61 5 Joacim Andersson 88 Väsby IK 7.68 6 Mikael Schantli 89 Hässelby SK 8.05 7 Markus Hopponen 82 IFK Tumba 9.12 FÖRSÖK 4 2007-02-03 1 Christian Rodriquez 87 Hässelby SK 7.16 AF 3 Andrej Ekholm 89 Huddinge AIS 7.41 BF 4 Leo Silvén Möller 88 Huddinge AIS 7.58 5 Dennis Muniale Olsen 88 Västerås FK 7.25 BF ,250 5 Henrik Lundqvist 89 IF Linden 7.73 6 Rikard Karlsson 89 Kils AIK 7.75 7 Kostas Bouzanis 84 SoIK Hellas 8.12 8 Anosh Soltanabadi 82 Bromma IF 8.37 FÖRSÖK 5 2007-02-03 1 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 7.20 AF 2 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 7.25 AF 249 3 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 7.53 4 Jonny Litfors 86 Hässelby SK 7.66 5 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 7.78 6 Joel Rehn 88 Bromma IF 7.94 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 6 2007-02-03 1 Juan Pettersson 84 IF Göta 7.10 AF 2 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 7.34 BF 3 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 7.39 BF 4 Jaime de la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Hammarby IF 7.69 5 Michael Brodersen 80 FK Studenterna 7.93 6 Alexander Bönke 89 Bromma IF 8.00 7 Philip Hêbert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 8.03 B-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Dennis Muniale Olsen 88 Västerås FK 7.26 2 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF 7.32 3 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 7.32 4 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 7.36 5 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 7.41 6 Andrej Ekholm 89 Huddinge AIS 7.42 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK Ej start Patrik Waldenström 89 Österhaninge IF Ej start A-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Juan Pettersson 84 IF Göta 7.03 2 André Brännström 87 Skellefteå AIK FI 7.05 3 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 7.07 4 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 7.13 5 Henrik Nyblad 84 Bollnäs FIK 7.18 6 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 7.20 7 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 7.23 Christian Rodriquez 87 Hässelby SK Ej start
M
400 M FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 49.38 22,94 2 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 49.64 23,21 3 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 49.64 23,04 4 Erik Folke 86 Västerås FK 51.43 24,69 FINAL 2 2007-02-04 1 Patrik Waldenström 89 Österhaninge IF 50.75 24,16 2 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 51.37 24,35 3 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 52.88 25,33 Leo Silvén Möller 88 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 3 2007-02-04 1 Martin Johansson 88 Västerås FK 51.15 24,41 2 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 51.23 24,38 3 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 51.54 24,88 4 Marcus Holmström 88 IFK Lidingö 52.63 24,86 FINAL 4 2007-02-04 1 Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 51.88 24,71 P1 2 Fredrik Andersson 85 Huddinge AIS 52.16 25,22 3 Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF 52.19 24,44 4 Martin Theander 77 IFK Lidingö 52.44 25,56 FINAL 5 2007-02-04 1 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 54.09 26,03 P3 2 Andreas Nilsson 88 Västerås FK 54.36 25,65 3 Dennis Elgström 90 Västerås FK 57.32 26,62 P10 Sebastian Ekman 88 GoIF Tjalve Ej start FINAL 6 2007-02-04 1 Said Smahi 75 Huddinge AIS 53.24 25,70 2 Mikael Röjerås 90 IFK Sala 53.40 25,70 P2 3 Erik Karlsson 88 IFK Tumba 54.08 25,96 4 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 54.27 25,02 FINAL 7 2007-02-04 1 Per-Erik Söderqvist 87 Söderhamns IF 52.63 24,73 2 Alexander Dangler 88 Hammarby IF 56.28 25,76 3 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 56.45 26,38 P7 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF Diskv. F.4.2.9 FINAL 8 2007-02-04 1 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 53.69 24,64 2 Martin Andersson 88 Ärla IF 54.63 26,12 3 Adam Regberg 89 Österhaninge IF 56.50 26,38 4 Fredrik Wide 91 Bromma IF 58.74 26,22 P13 FINAL 9 2007-02-04 1 David Linde 86 Täby IS 55.12 25,81 2 Philip Hêbert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 56.08 26,58 3 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 56.30 25,99 4 Pontus Werbelow 89 Huddinge AIS 58.63 27,06 FINAL 10 2007-02-04 1 Per Molin 91 Hammarby IF 54.13 26,18 P4 2 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 58.90 28,14 P14 3 Calle Svensson 91 Bromma IF 66.19 29,33 P17 FINAL 11 2007-02-04 1 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 56.49 26,68 P8 2 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 57.27 26,60 P9 Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS Ej start FINAL 12 2007-02-04 1 Jonathan Dart 90 Hässelby SK 54.81 25,76 P5 2 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 55.64 25,31 P6 David Westman 90 Hässelby SK Bröt 27,36 FINAL 13 2007-02-04 1 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 57.40 28,10 P11 2 Michael Refors 91 Hammarby IF 57.72 28,79 P12 3 Per Allert 91 Hammarby IF 59.44 28,43 P15 4 Victor Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 61.13 29,91 P16
M
800 M FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF 1.51.09 55,26 2 Rikard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 1.51.69 54,58 3 Karl Borgö 80 Alingsås IF 1.52.78 54,36 4 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 1.52.98 54,98 5 Ken Pihlblad 78 Malmö AI 1.53.01 54,76 6 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF 1.53.23 55,73 7 Erik Emilsson 82 Hammarby IF 1.59.79 55,52 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF Bröt 54,15 FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1.54.90 57,70 2 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 1.56.06 57,65 3 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 1.57.35 57,94 4 William Taudien 88 Ärla IF 1.58.47 58,29 5 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 1.59.20 57,45 6 Markus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 1.59.32 58,77 7 Magnus Josefsson 78 Gefle IF 1.59.89 59,16 8 Martin Theander 77 IFK Lidingö 2.00.10 59,38 FINAL 3 2007-02-03 1 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.03.51 2 Sebastian Kalio 88 Enhörna IF 2.04.79 3 Mattias Röing 88 Hammarby IF 2.05.54 4 Björn Axelsson 73 FK Studenterna 2.06.94 5 Martin Rohart 83 FK Studenterna 2.07.22 6 Johan Wansölin 88 Enhörna IF 2.07.44 7 Filip Engblom 89 Ärla IF 2.09.41 8 Mattias Jonsson 89 Enhörna IF 2.14.16 9 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 2.40.78 Zoltan Illes 71 Enhörna IF Ej start
M
1500 M FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägens FK 3.51.55 1 REKORD 2 Erik Emilsson 82 Hammarby IF 3.52.45 2 3 Ken Pihlblad 78 Malmö AI 3.53.32 3 4 Oskar Danielsson 83 IK Norrköping 3.59.58 4 5 Rikard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 4.00.81 5 6 Rory Chooser 87 Ennis Track (IRL) 4.02.12 6 7 Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna 4.02.87 8 8 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 4.03.23 10 9 Robin Leandersson 88 Kyrkhults SK 4.03.59 12 10 Abel Nzimbi 71 Huddinge AIS 4.09.63 15 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF Bröt FINAL 2 2007-02-04 1 Anton Danielsson 90 IK Norrköping 4.02.22 7 2 Markus Åberg 88 IK Norrköping 4.03.20 9 3 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 4.03.38 11 4 Henrik Lövås 83 Upsala IF 4.04.26 13 5 Karl Werner 78 FK Studenterna 4.09.47 14 6 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 4.10.74 16 7 Markus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 4.11.17 17 8 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.12.24 18 9 Michael Sjöholm 79 Brittatorp TK 4.12.53 19 10 Mattias Karlsson 89 Åsbro GoIF 4.14.58 20 11 Michael Brandt 76 Rånäs 4H 4.21.24 22 FINAL 3 2007-02-04 1 Lorenzo Nesi 65 FK Studenterna 4.19.88 21 2 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 4.23.68 23 3 Mattias Röing 88 Hammarby IF 4.25.56 24 4 Tore Wikander 90 IK Akele 4.38.07 25 5 Johan Ljung 77 FK Studenterna 4.39.26 26 6 Memo Abbeholm 71 Flemingsbergs SK 4.43.36 27 7 Johan Schagerström 62 Huddinge AIS 4.44.44 28 8 Sture Åhs 56 Huddinge AIS 4.59.22 29 9 Kim Hedbom 54 Huddinge AIS 5.02.27 30 10 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 5.31.31 31
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Carl-Johan Olsson 80 Mariestads AIF 8.33 F 2 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 8.63 F 3 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 9.02 F 4 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 9.19 F Jaime de la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Hammarby IF Bröt Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Joakim Blaschke 77 KA2 IF 7.98 F REKORD 2 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 8.55 F 3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 8.67 F 4 Philip Hêbert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 9.30 F 5 Jaime de la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Hammarby IF 9.33 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF Ej start FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Joakim Blaschke 77 KA2 IF 8.04 2 Carl-Johan Olsson 80 Mariestads AIF 8.36 3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 8.59 4 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 8.62 5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 9.10 6 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 9.14 Philip Hêbert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK Ej start Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK Ej start
M
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Niclas Liedberg 88 Hammarby IF 197 2 Patrik Sjöblom 86 Huddinge AIS 187 3 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 187 4 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 182 5 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 177 6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 177 7 Alexander Bönke 89 Bromma IF 172 8 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 167 Jesper Granlund 86 Huddinge AIS Ej start Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK Ej start
M
STAVHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Marcus Lindh 76 KA2 IF 470 2 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 460 3 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 445 4 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 435 5 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 435 6 Bo Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland 425 7 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 415 8 Daniel -L Persson 88 Gefle IF 385 9 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 375 10 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 335 11 Oskar Wirén Tjärner 90 Boden FI 355 12 Jaime de la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Hammarby IF 355 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF Ej res. Anders Edvinsson 79 Spårvägens FK Ej start
M
TRESTEG 2007-02-03 1 Adam Johansson 87 Skellefteå AIK FI 1432 2 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 1354 3 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Hammarby IF 1328 4 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 1317 Niclas Liedberg 88 Hammarby IF Ej res.
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2007-02-03 1 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 1430 2 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 1387 3 Christoffer Karlsson 85 Skellefteå AIK FI 1380 4 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 1297 5 Jaime de la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Hammarby IF 1138 6 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 1099 7 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 1097 8 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Kungsängens SK 1087
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Martin Johansson 91 Huddinge AIS 7.33 AF 2 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 7.35 AF 3 Martin Bergqvist 90 IK Westmannia 7.45 AF 4 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.74 BF 5 Johan Wengman 90 Bromma IF 7.82 BF 6 Christer Åberg 90 Täby IS 7.83 BF 7 Adrian Roosmark 91 Huddinge AIS 7.89 8 Bardia Soltanabadi 91 Bromma IF 8.16 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Tom King Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 7.25 AF 2 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 7.58 BF 579 3 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 7.68 BF 4 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.76 BF 5 Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS 7.82 BF 6 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 7.93 7 Ronald Kigibire 90 Västerås FK 8.02 8 Dennis Oldin 91 IFK Tumba 8.38 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-03 1 Björn Skoglund 91 Bollnäs FIK 7.43 AF 2 Milan Javanovic 90 Linköping GIF 7.51 AF 3 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 7.57 AF 4 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 7.58 AF .573 5 Magnus Jutman 90 Nynäshamns FK 7.81 BF 6 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 7.91 7 Paiame Shalalvand 91 Hässelby SK 8.16 B-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.57 2 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.77 3 Magnus Jutman 90 Nynäshamns FK 7.79 4 Johan Wengman 90 Bromma IF 7.79 5 Christer Åberg 90 Täby IS 7.80 6 Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS 7.83 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK Ej start Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK Ej start A-FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Tom King Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 7.32 REKORD 2 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 7.35 3 Martin Johansson 91 Huddinge AIS 7.38 4 Björn Skoglund 91 Bollnäs FIK 7.45 5 Martin Bergqvist 90 IK Westmannia 7.49 6 Milan Javanovic 90 Linköping GIF 7.61 7 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 7.64 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF Ej start
P17
1000 M FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Mikael Nieminen 91 Hässelby SK 2.46.57 1 2 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 2.49.35 2 3 Nick Selman 91 GoIF Tjalve 2.49.66 3 4 Hreinn Juliusson 91 Huddinge AIS 2.49.90 4 5 Oskar Martinsson 91 Huddinge AIS 2.52.35 5 6 Victor Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 2.57.79 13 Michael Refors 91 Hammarby IF Bröt Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK Bröt FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.52.53 6 2 Anton Nyrenström Gidehag 90 Sundbybergs IK 2.53.08 7 3 Viktor Åberg 91 Täby IS 2.54.95 8 4 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 2.56.28 9 5 Per Allert 91 Hammarby IF 2.56.47 10 6 Fredrik Grimborg 90 IF Linden 2.56.51 11 7 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 2.57.71 12 8 Mikael Tengstrand 91 IFK Lidingö 2.58.47 14 9 Fredrik Wide 91 Bromma IF 2.58.95 15 10 Feres Dechar 91 Sundbybergs IK 3.10.46 16
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 8.46 F 2 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 8.66 F 3 Nicolas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 8.74 F 4 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls FI 8.92 F 5 Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS 10.84 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS Bröt FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 8.40 F 2 Fredrik Karlsson 91 Kils AIK 8.63 F 3 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 8.72 F 4 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 9.39 U.T. 5 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 9.42 F Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK Bröt FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 8.35 REKORD 2 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 8.39 3 Nicolas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 8.56 4 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 8.65 5 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 8.73 6 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls FI 8.97 7 Fredrik Karlsson 91 Kils AIK 8.97 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF Ej start
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Carl Rönnow 90 Danderyds SK 195 REKORD 2 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 182 3 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 176 4 Fredrik Karlsson 91 Kils AIK 172 5 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls FI 168 6 Viktor Björklund 91 Hanvikens SK 158 7 Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS 153 Douglas Sjöström 91 Turebergs FK Ej res.
P17
STAVHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 405 Rekord 2 Rikard Jurstrand 91 Nyköpings BIS 374 3 Oskar Wirén Tjärner 90 Boden FI 324 4 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 314 5 Erik Jönhagen 91 Bromma IF 304 6 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 244 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF Ej start Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS Ej start
P17
TRESTEG 2007-02-03 1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 1349 Rekord 2 Milan Javanovic 90 Linköping GIF 1325 3 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 1246 4 Ronald Kigibire 90 Västerås FK 1236 5 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 1232 6 Fredrik Karlsson 91 Kils AIK 1222 7 Fredrik Bitén 90 Hässelby SK 1142 8 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 1069
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2007-02-04 1 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 1539 REKORD 2 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 1438 3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 1276 4 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 1169 5 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 1023
P15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2007-02-03 1 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 7.63 F 2 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.69 F 3 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 7.84 F 4 Jonas Blom 92 Huddinge AIS 8.69 F 5 Mikael Hellström 92 Hammarby IF 8.85 6 Andreas Engwall 92 Bromma IF 8.85 7 Cristofer Äng 92 Täby IS 9.95 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 7.78 F 2 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 7.86 F 3 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 7.86 F 4 Lukas Flodmark 92 Täby IS 8.50 F Konrad Oleksiak 92 Spårvägens FK Ej start Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Gustav Forsman 92 Täby IS Ej start FINAL 2007-02-03 1 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 7.62 2 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.65 3 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 7.74 4 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 7.75 5 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 7.83 6 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 7.94 Jonas Blom 92 Huddinge AIS Ej start Lukas Flodmark 92 Täby IS Ej start
P15
1000 M FINAL 2007-02-03 1 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 2.52.27 2 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 3.05.68 3 Philip Gratell 92 Huddinge AIS 3.06.62 4 John Kingsted 92 Huddinge AIS 3.07.15 5 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 3.09.60 6 Lincon Hossain 92 Turebergs FK 3.15.40 7 Carl-Fredrik Eriksson 92 Bromma IF 3.15.63 8 Gusten Danielsson 92 IK Norrköping 3.17.04 9 Jonas Blom 92 Huddinge AIS 3.18.92 10 Andreas Engwall 92 Bromma IF 3.26.04 Cristofer Äng 92 Täby IS Ej start
P15
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL Vind: 2007-02-04 1 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 8.75 2 Oscar Törnros 92 IFK Sala 9.01 3 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 9.08
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Arlind Shaluni 92 IK Norrköping 185 2 Oscar Törnros 92 IFK Sala 170 3 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 164 4 Mikael Hellström 92 Hammarby IF 143
P15
STAVHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 351
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 2007-02-03 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 658 (utom tävlan) 1 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 589 2 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 563 3 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 561 4 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 536 5 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 535 6 Mikael Hellström 92 Hammarby IF 482 7 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 269 Daniel Nino Cortez 92 Sundbybergs IK Ej start
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2007-02-04 1 Oscar Törnros 92 IFK Sala 1330 2 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 1050 3 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 989 4 Daniel Nino Cortez 92 Sundbybergs IK 945 5 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF 944
P14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 8.17 F 2 Niklas Cederlöf 93 Sundbybergs IK 8.30 F 3 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 8.39 F 4 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Bromma IF 8.59 F 5 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 9.12 6 Lukas Pötdma 93 Boo IF 9.19 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Marcus Gunderyd 93 Täby IS 8.24 F 2 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 8.34 F 3 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 8.38 F 4 Marcus Robertsson Björkl 93 Hammarby IF 8.61 F 5 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 9.01 6 Max Holm 93 Boo IF 9.61 7 Anton Andersson 93 Ösmo FIK 9.84 FINAL 2007-02-03 1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 8.09 2 Marcus Gunderyd 93 Täby IS 8.13 3 Niklas Cederlöf 93 Sundbybergs IK 8.30 4 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 8.39 5 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 8.39 6 Marcus Robertsson Björkl 93 Hammarby IF 8.43 7 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Bromma IF 8.60 8 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 8.64
P14
1000 M FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Rasmus Söderberg 93 Enhörna IF 2.58.69 1 2 Joakim Olsson 93 IF Triangeln 3.00.28 2 3 Alexander Palm 93 IK Norrköping 3.01.01 3 4 Gustav Fridh 93 IF Linden 3.08.69 5 5 Jonas Borg 93 Enhörna IF 3.09.27 6 6 Simon Samuelsson 93 Västerås FK 3.10.08 7 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS Bröt FINAL 3 2007-02-03 1 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 3.02.27 4 2 Jonathan Ottosson 93 Enhörna IF 3.11.43 8 3 Anton Åbonde 93 Hanvikens SK 3.14.39 9 4 Kristoffer Holm 93 Huddinge AIS 3.14.54 10 5 Marcus Robertsson Björkl 93 Hammarby IF 3.20.17 11 6 Lukas Pötdma 93 Boo IF 3.36.84 12 7 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 3.37.09 13
P14
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 10.09 2 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 10.16 3 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 10.37 4 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Bromma IF 11.01 5 Philip Bäck 93 Hammarby IF 11.03 6 Anton Åbonde 93 Hanvikens SK 11.13
P14
STAVHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Carl Stènson 93 Huddinge AIS 314 2 Gustav Fridh 93 IF Linden 244 3 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 244 4 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 224 5 Philip Bäck 93 Hammarby IF 204
P14
LÄNGDHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Gustav Fridh 93 IF Linden 519 2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 510 3 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 506 4 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 498 5 Carl Stènson 93 Huddinge AIS 489 6 Niklas Cederlöf 93 Sundbybergs IK 475 7 Marcus Robertsson Björkl 93 Hammarby IF 473 8 Joakim Olsson 93 IF Triangeln 468 9 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Bromma IF 442 10 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 441 11 Anton Åbonde 93 Hanvikens SK 439 12 Pontus Nyman 93 Sundbybergs IK 435 13 Adam Jönsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 422 14 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 417 15 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 410 16 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 353 17 Atle Hörnlund 93 Åkersberga SK 347
P14
KULA 4,0 KG 2007-02-04 1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 1319 REKORD 2 Anton Millbert 93 Hässelby SK 1053 3 Erik Stjärnfeldt 93 Råby Rekarne FIF 1049 4 Anton Åbonde 93 Hanvikens SK 924 5 Philip Bäck 93 Hammarby IF 920 6 Marcus Robertsson Björkl 93 Hammarby IF 871 7 Tobias Elinder 93 Bromma IF 807 8 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 648 9 Michael Tjörnmark 93 IFK Tumba 525
P13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 8.52 F 2 Patrik Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 8.67 F 3 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 8.93 F 4 Josef Sandén 94 Sundbybergs IK 9.26 5 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 9.35 6 Ludvig Mellberg af Winkl 94 Visby IF Gute FI 9.62 7 Erik Lilliequist 94 Huddinge AIS 9.89 8 Jakob Barketorp Dirke 94 Hammarby IF 10.09 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Erik Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 8.27 F REKORD 2 Stefan Sundqvist 94 Solna 06 8.63 F 3 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 9.38 4 Jesper Nyqvist 94 Sundbybergs IK 9.39 5 Linus Bueno 94 Huddinge AIS 9.54 6 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF 9.97 7 Henry Rebmann 94 Väsby IK 10.07 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-04 1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 8.40 F 2 Kosmas Koskeridis 94 Hässelby SK 8.42 F 3 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 8.72 F 4 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 9.02 5 Eddie Strand 94 Hammarby IF 9.20 6 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 9.98 7 Simon Söderström 94 Tyresö FK 10.13 Axel Jacobsson 94 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Erik Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 8.21 REKORD 2 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 8.39 3 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 8.40 4 Kosmas Koskeridis 94 Hässelby SK 8.41 5 Stefan Sundqvist 94 Solna 06 8.53 6 Patrik Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 8.69 7 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 8.89 8 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 8.89
P13
600 M FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Viktor Maiorana 94 IFK Tumba 1.46.93 1 2 Eddie Strand 94 Hammarby IF 1.47.11 2 3 Markus Hansell 94 Tyresö FK 1.49.88 3 4 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 1.55.34 4 5 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 1.56.18 5 6 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 2.05.70 9 FINAL 2 2007-02-04 1 Ludvig Mellberg af Winkl 94 Visby IF Gute FI 2.01.43 6 2 Linus Bueno 94 Huddinge AIS 2.05.03 7 3 Henry Rebmann 94 Väsby IK 2.05.68 8 4 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 2.07.47 10 Erik Lilliequist 94 Huddinge AIS Ej start Simon Söderström 94 Tyresö FK Bröt
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Patrik Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 10.56 F 2 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 10.62 F 3 Viktor Maiorana 94 IFK Tumba 10.90 F 4 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 11.47 F 5 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 11.99 F 6 Ludvig Mellberg af Winkl 94 Visby IF Gute FI 12.01 F FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 10.44 F 2 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 11.34 F 3 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 12.04 4 Gustav Jonsson 94 Huddinge AIS 13.55 5 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF 13.64 6 Henry Rebmann 94 Väsby IK 13.66 FINAL 2007-02-03 1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 10.15 2 Patrik Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 10.19 3 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 10.53 4 Viktor Maiorana 94 IFK Tumba 10.97 5 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 11.07 6 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 11.62 7 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 11.69 8 Ludvig Mellberg af Winkl 94 Visby IF Gute FI 11.86
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 149 2 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 145 3 Patrik Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 141 4= Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 141 4= Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 141 5 Martin Lindén 94 Hanvikens SK 141 7 Emil Maiorana 94 IFK Tumba 137 8 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 123
P13
STAVHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 197 2 Kosmas Koskeridis 94 Hässelby SK 197 3 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 197 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö Ej start Jacob Shatohin 94 Visby IF Gute FI Ej start
P13
TRESTEG ZON 2007-02-04 1 Patrik Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 1040 2 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 1037 3 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 963 4 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 910 5 Josef Sandén 94 Sundbybergs IK 889 6 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 879 7 Jakob Barketorp Dirke 94 Hammarby IF 860 8 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF 844 9 Henry Rebmann 94 Väsby IK 780 Ludvig Mellberg af Winkl 94 Visby IF Gute FI Ej start
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2007-02-03 1 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 1140 2 Kosmas Koskeridis 94 Hässelby SK 938 3 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 804 4 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 745 5 Henry Rebmann 94 Väsby IK 737 6 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 613
P12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 8.83 F 2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8.88 F 3 Pelle Sandström 95 SoIK Hellas 9.25 F 4 Kalle Rönn 95 Hässelby SK 9.39 5 Niclas von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 9.42 6 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 9.77 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 8.80 F 2 Jonas Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 9.31 F 3 Simon Vivenius 95 Täby IS 9.72 4 Oliver Sjögren 95 Danderyds SK 9.87 5 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 10.00 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-04 1 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 8.83 F 2 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK 9.02 F 3 Jesper Gravé 95 IFK Arboga 9.34 F 4 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 9.38 5 Hugo Roström 95 Huddinge AIS 9.61 6 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 10.12 FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8.70 2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 8.71 3 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 8.77 4 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 8.86 5 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK 9.11 6 Pelle Sandström 95 SoIK Hellas 9.29 7 Jesper Gravé 95 IFK Arboga 9.33 8 Jonas Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 9.49
P12
600 M FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Fredrik Marthinsen 95 Hässelby SK 1.42.60 1 REKORD 2 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 1.44.79 2 3 Ludvig Danielsson 95 IK Norrköping 1.51.86 4 4 Oskar Greilert 95 Ösmo FIK 1.59.13 5 5 Pelle Sandström 95 SoIK Hellas 2.02.83 6 6 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 2.07.19 9 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK Ej start FINAL 2 2007-02-04 1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 1.47.00 3 2 Hugo Roström 95 Huddinge AIS 2.03.88 7 3 Simon Vivenius 95 Täby IS 2.06.62 8 4 Oliver Sjögren 95 Danderyds SK 2.08.53 10 5 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 2.15.93 11 6 Niclas Bohm 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.16.78 12
P12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10.45 F 2 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 10.94 F 3 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 11.88 F 4 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 11.89 F 5 Albin Berglund 95 Hammarby IF 13.95 6 Kevin Bjarnemark 95 Tyresö FK 14.92 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 10.84 F 2 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 11.78 F 3 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 12.73 F 4 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 13.92 5 Oliver Sjögren 95 Danderyds SK 13.92 6 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK 14.63 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-03 1 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK 12.12 F 2 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 12.96 3 Jonas Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 13.02 4 Tim Rustas 95 Tyresö FK 13.23 5 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF 13.29 6 Niclas von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 15.22 FINAL 2007-02-03 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10.47 2 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 10.90 3 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 10.96 4 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 11.42 5 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 11.75 6 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 11.78 7 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK 11.83 8 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 13.11
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 151 2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 148 3 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK 145 4 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 141 5 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 141 6 Kalle Rönn 95 Hässelby SK 137 7= Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK 123 7= Oskar Greilert 95 Ösmo FIK 123 9 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 123 10 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 123 11 Jesper Gravé 95 IFK Arboga 133 12= Niclas von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 117 12= Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 117
P12
STAVHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 217 2 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 207 Hampus Wahlberg 95 Enköpings AIF Ej res. John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P12
TRESTEG ZON 2007-02-03 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 991 2 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 963 3 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 936 4 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 916 5 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 900 6 Jesper Gravé 95 IFK Arboga 898 7 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 889 8 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 848 9 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF 847 10 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 817 11 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK 806 12 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK 805 13 Albin Berglund 95 Hammarby IF 798 14 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 746 15 Oliver Sjögren 95 Danderyds SK 698 Kevin Bjarnemark 95 Tyresö FK Ej res.
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2007-02-03 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 1020 2 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 998 3 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 854 4 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 844 5 Jesper Gravé 95 IFK Arboga 835 6 Hampus Wahlberg 95 Enköpings AIF 720 7 Kristoffer Welander 95 Danderyds SK 707 8 Niclas Bohm 95 Sundbybergs IK 681 9 Kevin Bjarnemark 95 Tyresö FK 598 10 Niclas von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 541 11 Tim Rustas 95 Tyresö FK 389 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.29 AF 2 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 9.67 AF 3 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.00 BF 4 André Prytz 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.09 BF 5 Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI 10.87 BF 6 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 11.33 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Kristoffer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 9.60 AF 2 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 9.62 AF 3 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.64 AF 4 Artur Grönlund 96 Hammarby IF 10.09 BF 5 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 10.13 BF 6 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 10.55 BF 7 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 11.23 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-04 1 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 9.05 AF 2 Viktor Nilsson 96 Hammarby IF 9.14 AF 3 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 9.53 AF 4 Markus Fürst 96 Väsby IK 10.01 BF 5 Vincent Schubert 96 Hammarby IF 10.44 BF Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Ej start B-FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Artur Grönlund 96 Hammarby IF 9.93 2 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 10.02 3 André Prytz 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.02 4 Markus Fürst 96 Väsby IK 10.13 5 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.28 6 Vincent Schubert 96 Hammarby IF 10.31 7 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 10.72 8 Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI 10.87 A-FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8.89 REKORD 2 Viktor Nilsson 96 Hammarby IF 9.16 3 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.36 4 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.57 5 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 9.59 6 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 9.60 7 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 9.71 8 Kristoffer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 9.73
P11
600 M FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Martin Björnsson 96 Sköldinge IF 1.50.58 1 2 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 1.52.13 2 3 William Lundström 96 Boo IF 1.54.74 3 4 Viktor Palm 96 IK Norrköping 1.57.94 4 5 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK 1.59.09 5 6 Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS 2.02.20 7 7 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 2.05.90 9 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 2.00.34 6 2 Oskar Mattson 96 Ösmo FIK 2.04.33 8 3 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 2.08.85 10 4 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 2.15.35 11 5 Filip Lindelöf 96 Hässelby SK 2.16.32 12 6 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 2.32.16 13 7 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 2.39.62 14 Ludvig Liljemark 96 Hammarby IF Ej start Vincent Schubert 96 Hammarby IF Bröt
P11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 10.64 F 2 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 10.91 F 3 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 11.73 4 Oskar Mattson 96 Ösmo FIK 11.94 5 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 12.01 6 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 12.63 7 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK 13.13 1 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.80 F 2 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.83 F 3 Kristoffer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 11.27 F 4 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 11.64 F 5 Emil Sundström 96 Ingarö IF 12.15 6 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS 12.27 7 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 12.76 1 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 10.86 F 2 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 11.22 F 3 Vincent Schubert 96 Hammarby IF 12.39 4 Ludvig Liljemark 96 Hammarby IF 12.54 5 Ludvig Persson 96 Ingarö IF 13.06 6 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 13.34 7 Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI 13.44 1 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.34 2 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 10.53 3 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.60 4 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 10.89 5 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 11.15 6 Kristoffer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 11.17 7 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 11.26 8 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 11.96
P11
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 137 2 Kristoffer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 133 3 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 129 4 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 129 5 Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS 125 6 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 125 7 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 125 8 Oskar Dyrke 96 Åkersberga SK 125 9= Artur Grönlund 96 Hammarby IF 121 9= Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 121 11 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 121 12 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 121 13 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 121 14 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK 117 15 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 117 16 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS 113 17 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 113 18 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 107 19 Ludvig Persson 96 Ingarö IF 107 20 Johan Olofsson 96 Hammarby IF 107 21 Vincent Schubert 96 Hammarby IF 107 22 Emil Sundström 96 Ingarö IF 107 23 Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI 101 24 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 91 25 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 91 Erik Jonsson 96 Bromma IF Ej start Lukas Dyrke 96 Åkersberga SK Ej start
P11
TRESTEG ZON 2007-02-04 1 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 924 2 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 906 3 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 890 4 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 876 5 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 836 6 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 835 7 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 831 8 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 821 9 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 820 10 Markus Fürst 96 Väsby IK 778 11 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 754 12 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 708 13 Vincent Schubert 96 Hammarby IF 682 14 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 673 15 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 639 16 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 549
P11
KULA 2,0 KG 2007-02-04 1 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 856 2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 847 3 Markus Fürst 96 Väsby IK 827 4 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 786 5 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 774 6 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 746 7 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 743 8 Jeremias Mellberg 96 Visby IF Gute FI 718 9 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 717 10 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 716 11 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 686 12 André Prytz 96 Sundbybergs IK 644 13 Vincent Schubert 96 Hammarby IF 603 14 Ossian Löhnn 96 Bromma IF 583 15 Tore Jägerup 96 Visby IF Gute FI 559 16 Elof Winarve 96 Visby IF Gute FI 503 17 Rasmus Hägglund 96 Visby IF Gute FI 462
P10
4-KAMP 2007-02-03 1 Fredrik Wenström * 97 Hanvikens SK 11 2 Sebastian Ruthström * 97 Danderyds SK 13 3 Nicklas Holm * 97 SoIK Hellas 15 4 Kevin Salomonsson * 97 Tyresö FK 20 5 Jesper Arbinge * 97 Huddinge AIS 22 6 Josef Bergström Raouf * 97 Upsala IF 23 7 Amadeus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 31 8 Douglas Sjöberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 40 9 Daniel Andersson * 97 Hässelby SK 44 10 Jacob Hedberg * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 44 11 Gustav Molander * 97 IFK Tumba 49 12 Simon Hektor * 97 Huddinge AIS 53 13 Peter Heen * 97 Huddinge AIS 63 14 Simon Anell * 97 Hammarby IF 64 15 Elias Agnesjö * 97 Hammarby IF 64 16 Sagar Joon * 97 Huddinge AIS 67 17 Alex Appelgren * 97 Tyresö FK 68 18 Oliver Söderholm * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 72 19 Arvid Samuelberg * 97 Hammarby IF 76 20 Mattias Rettig * 97 Tyresö FK 79 21 Håcan Ekholm * 97 Huddinge AIS 85 22 Rasmus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 88 23 Albin Kjellberg * 97 Hässelby SK 90 24 Mattias Wihlborg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 93 25 Artur Ekstrand * 97 Hammarby IF 96 26 Simon Sjögren * 97 Danderyds SK 100 27 Kalle Engfors * 97 Hammarby IF 102 28 Niklas Kvarnerup * 97 Hanvikens SK 104 29 Kalle Wiberg * 97 Hammarby IF 105 30 Joakim Blikstad * 97 Åkersberga SK 108 31 Gustav Wessberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 113 32 Isak Söderström * 97 Tyresö FK 123 33 Örn Carleson * 97 Hammarby IF 124 34 David Faustino * 97 Hammarby IF 130
P10
400 M FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Nicklas Holm * 97 SoIK Hellas 1.09.03 1 2 Sebastian Ruthström * 97 Danderyds SK 1.13.95 4 3 Jesper Arbinge * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.14.81 5 4 Amadeus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 1.18.91 8 5 Douglas Sjöberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.25.07 18 6 Alex Appelgren * 97 Tyresö FK 1.26.89 21 Bryson Brunsberg * 97 Enköpings AIF Ej start FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Daniel Andersson * 97 Hässelby SK 1.15.66 6 2 Simon Anell * 97 Hammarby IF 1.17.28 7 3 Josef Bergström Raouf * 97 Upsala IF 1.20.91 11 4 Arvid Samuelberg * 97 Hammarby IF 1.22.91 15 5 Mattias Wihlborg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 1.27.81 22 6 Joakim Blikstad * 97 Åkersberga SK 1.28.51 23 FINAL 3 2007-02-03 1 Fredrik Wenström * 97 Hanvikens SK 1.09.16 2 2 Gustav Molander * 97 IFK Tumba 1.20.41 10 3 Artur Ekstrand * 97 Hammarby IF 1.23.48 16 4 Kalle Engfors * 97 Hammarby IF 1.32.24 27 5 Gustav Wessberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 1.35.72 29 6 Isak Söderström * 97 Tyresö FK 1.43.77 32 FINAL 4 2007-02-03 1 Kevin Salomonsson * 97 Tyresö FK 1.10.38 3 2 Håcan Ekholm * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.22.11 13 3 Oliver Söderholm * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 1.26.32 20 4 Simon Sjögren * 97 Danderyds SK 1.28.51 24 5 Örn Carleson * 97 Hammarby IF 1.42.63 31 6 David Faustino * 97 Hammarby IF 1.57.46 35 FINAL 5 2007-02-03 1 Mattias Rettig * 97 Tyresö FK 1.22.31 14 2 Peter Heen * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.25.58 19 3 Kalle Wiberg * 97 Hammarby IF 1.31.94 26 4 Niklas Kvarnerup * 97 Hanvikens SK 1.41.75 30 5 Rasmus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 1.45.02 34 Tim Möller * 97 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 6 2007-02-03 1 Elias Agnesjö * 97 Hammarby IF 1.20.06 9 2 Jacob Hedberg * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.21.36 12 3 Simon Hektor * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.24.90 17 4 Albin Kjellberg * 97 Hässelby SK 1.31.11 25 5 Sagar Joon * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.32.55 28 6 Niklas Weimer * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 1.43.83 33 Benjamin Svensson * 97 Hammarby IF Ej start
P10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Sebastian Ruthström * 97 Danderyds SK 7.76 4 2 Simon Hektor * 97 Huddinge AIS 8.37 15 3 Peter Heen * 97 Huddinge AIS 8.38 16 4 Sebastian Rustas 98 Tyresö FK 8.63 17 5 Oliver Söderholm * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 8.69 18 6 Mattias Rettig * 97 Tyresö FK 9.26 29 7 Kalle Engfors * 97 Hammarby IF 9.52 30 8 Kalle Wiberg * 97 Hammarby IF 9.88 32 1 Josef Bergström Raouf * 97 Upsala IF 7.74 3 2 Kevin Salomonsson * 97 Tyresö FK 7.84 5 3 Simon Anell * 97 Hammarby IF 8.27 9 4 Jesper Arbinge * 97 Huddinge AIS 8.31 12 5 Jacob Nordenfelt 97 Hammarby IF 9.08 25 6 Albin Kjellberg * 97 Hässelby SK 9.16 26 7 Rasmus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.17 27 8 Simon Sjögren * 97 Danderyds SK 9.98 33 1 Bryson Brunsberg * 97 Enköpings AIF 8.09 6 2 Amadeus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 8.18 7 3 Daniel Andersson * 97 Hässelby SK 8.24 8 4 Tim Möller * 97 Hammarby IF 8.31 12 5 Håcan Ekholm * 97 Huddinge AIS 8.83 21 6 Elias Agnesjö * 97 Hammarby IF 9.05 24 7 Joakim Blikstad * 97 Åkersberga SK 9.23 28 8 Isak Söderström * 97 Tyresö FK 10.00 34 1 Douglas Sjöberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 8.27 9 2 Alex Appelgren * 97 Tyresö FK 8.36 14 3 Gustav Molander * 97 IFK Tumba 8.81 20 4 Sagar Joon * 97 Huddinge AIS 8.97 22 5 Artur Ekstrand * 97 Hammarby IF 9.04 23 6 David Faustino * 97 Hammarby IF 10.21 36 7 Gustav Wessberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 10.42 37 8 Örn Carleson * 97 Hammarby IF 10.49 38 1 Nicklas Holm * 97 SoIK Hellas 7.66 1 2 Fredrik Wenström * 97 Hanvikens SK 7.66 2 3 Jacob Hedberg * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.30 11 4 Arvid Samuelberg * 97 Hammarby IF 8.79 19 5 Mattias Wihlborg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.55 31 6 Niklas Kvarnerup * 97 Hanvikens SK 10.07 35 Benjamin Svensson * 97 Hammarby IF Ej start
P10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2007-02-03 1 Fredrik Wenström * 97 Hanvikens SK 408 2 Jesper Arbinge * 97 Huddinge AIS 396 3 Kevin Salomonsson * 97 Tyresö FK 395 4 Sebastian Ruthström * 97 Danderyds SK 381 5 Bryson Brunsberg * 97 Enköpings AIF 373 6 Nicklas Holm * 97 SoIK Hellas 372 369 7 Daniel Andersson * 97 Hässelby SK 372 362 8 Josef Bergström Raouf * 97 Upsala IF 361 9 Simon Hektor * 97 Huddinge AIS 358 10 Jacob Hedberg * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 356 11 Amadeus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 346 338 12 Douglas Sjöberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 346 322 13 Gustav Molander * 97 IFK Tumba 341 14 Peter Heen * 97 Huddinge AIS 333 15 Mattias Rettig * 97 Tyresö FK 331 16 Sebastian Rustas 98 Tyresö FK 330 17 Sagar Joon * 97 Huddinge AIS 325 18 Oliver Söderholm * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 324 19 Tim Möller * 97 Hammarby IF 318 20 Kalle Wiberg * 97 Hammarby IF 317 307 21 Elias Agnesjö * 97 Hammarby IF 317 306 22 Niklas Kvarnerup * 97 Hanvikens SK 317 303 23 Simon Anell * 97 Hammarby IF 315 24 Rasmus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 314 25 Arvid Samuelberg * 97 Hammarby IF 311 26 Alex Appelgren * 97 Tyresö FK 307 27 Henrik Sandstedt 97 Södertälje IF 301 297 28 Albin Kjellberg * 97 Hässelby SK 301 290 29 Simon Sjögren * 97 Danderyds SK 298 30 Håcan Ekholm * 97 Huddinge AIS 293 31 Isak Söderström * 97 Tyresö FK 290 32 Joakim Blikstad * 97 Åkersberga SK 289 33 Jacob Nordenfelt 97 Hammarby IF 284 34 Artur Ekstrand * 97 Hammarby IF 277 35 Mattias Wihlborg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 273 36 Kalle Engfors * 97 Hammarby IF 268 37 Örn Carleson * 97 Hammarby IF 267 38 Gustav Wessberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 266 39 David Faustino * 97 Hammarby IF 240 Benjamin Svensson * 97 Hammarby IF Ej start
P10
KULA 2,0 KG 2007-02-03 1 Sebastian Ruthström * 97 Danderyds SK 889 2 Bryson Brunsberg * 97 Enköpings AIF 806 3 Josef Bergström Raouf * 97 Upsala IF 780 4 Douglas Sjöberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 750 5 Jesper Arbinge * 97 Huddinge AIS 722 6 Sagar Joon * 97 Huddinge AIS 685 7 Fredrik Wenström * 97 Hanvikens SK 682 8 Amadeus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 678 9 Nicklas Holm * 97 SoIK Hellas 666 10 Kevin Salomonsson * 97 Tyresö FK 631 11 Gustav Molander * 97 IFK Tumba 628 12 Rasmus Hansson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 606 13 Alex Appelgren * 97 Tyresö FK 592 14 Jacob Hedberg * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 588 15 Mattias Wihlborg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 567 16 Henrik Sandstedt 97 Södertälje IF 565 17 Simon Hektor * 97 Huddinge AIS 561 18 Elias Agnesjö * 97 Hammarby IF 559 19 Peter Heen * 97 Huddinge AIS 557 20 Gustav Wessberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 546 21 Albin Kjellberg * 97 Hässelby SK 543 22 Kalle Wiberg * 97 Hammarby IF 529 23 Oliver Söderholm * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 516 24 Tim Möller * 97 Hammarby IF 512 25 Simon Sjögren * 97 Danderyds SK 511 26 Arvid Samuelberg * 97 Hammarby IF 484 27 Niklas Kvarnerup * 97 Hanvikens SK 480 28 Daniel Andersson * 97 Hässelby SK 467 29 Mattias Rettig * 97 Tyresö FK 455 30 Örn Carleson * 97 Hammarby IF 454 31 Håcan Ekholm * 97 Huddinge AIS 450 32 Simon Anell * 97 Hammarby IF 442 33 David Faustino * 97 Hammarby IF 438 34 Artur Ekstrand * 97 Hammarby IF 437 35 Jacob Nordenfelt 97 Hammarby IF 435 36 Kalle Engfors * 97 Hammarby IF 418 37 Joakim Blikstad * 97 Åkersberga SK 398 38 Isak Söderström * 97 Tyresö FK 335 Benjamin Svensson * 97 Hammarby IF Ej start
K
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FK 7.96 AF 2 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 8.00 AF 3 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 8.15 BF 4 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 8.18 BF 5 Hanna Ledin 83 Sundsvalls FI 8.29 BF 6 Anna-Karin Barchéus 89 Boden FI 8.32 7 Sofia Johansson Örtegren 89 Spårvägens FK 8.32 8 Nadja Trygg 88 Hammarby IF 8.43 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås FK 7.77 AF 2 Malin Ström 88 Bollnäs FIK 7.85 AF 3 Julia Korneva 87 Hässelby SK 7.92 AF 4 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås FK 8.09 BF 5 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 8.26 BF 6 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 8.31 BF 7 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 8.34 8 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Väsby IK 8.39 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-03 1 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF 7.94 AF 2 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 8.01 AF 3 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 8.05 AF 4 Karolina Busznyak 84 IFK Tumba 8.24 BF 5 Camilla Olsson 89 FGF Gotland 8.26 BF 6= Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 8.32 6= Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 8.32 8 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 8.32 B-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås FK 8.03 2 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 8.06 3 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 8.17 4 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 8.18 5 Karolina Busznyak 84 IFK Tumba 8.19 6 Hanna Ledin 83 Sundsvalls FI 8.19 7 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 8.23 Camilla Olsson 89 FGF Gotland Ej start A-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås FK 7.72 2 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF 7.80 3 Malin Ström 88 Bollnäs FIK 7.82 4 Julia Korneva 87 Hässelby SK 7.94 5 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FK 7.95 6 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 7.99 7 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 8.10 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF Ej start
K
400 M FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 56.17 25,81 2 Carolina Nylén 79 Täby IS 56.88 26,62 3 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs FK 57.25 27,24 4 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 58.09 25,99 FINAL 2 2007-02-04 1 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 58.32 28,02 2 Linnéa Halvarsson 88 Täby IS 59.94 28,85 3 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 59.31 27,46 4 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 60.32 29,28 FINAL 3 2007-02-04 1 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 59.35 27,95 F1 2 Anna Berg 88 Täby IS 59.54 28,34 3 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 60.13 28,37 4 Malin Bjergestam 88 Kils AIK 62.82 29,24 FINAL 4 2007-02-04 1 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 60.69 27,93 F2 2 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 91.91 28,91 3 Jenny Hylte 91 Hässelby SK 62.50 28,13 F4 Emma Vessman 88 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 5 2007-02-04 1 Karolin Ohlsson 91 IFK Tumba 61.44 28,35 F3 2 Louise Wistrand 85 Hässelby SK 61.99 29,69 3 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 62.02 28,90 4 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 63.22 29,76 F6 FINAL 6 2007-02-04 1 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 62.72 29,43 F5 2 Denise Hagberg 90 Hässelby SK 64.92 28,52 F9 3 Sofie Johansson 90 IK Norrköping 67.23 30,58 F13 4 Sofia Swärd 89 Södertälje IF 69.27 29,64 FINAL 7 2007-02-04 1 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 65.48 30,91 F10 2 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 65.55 30,43 F11 3 Emma Elfgren 91 Bromma IF 67.90 31,44 F15 4 Rebecca Lindblom 90 Tyresö FK 67.97 32,20 F16 FINAL 8 2007-02-04 1 Louise Thudén 91 Motala AIF 65.71 32,44 F12 2 Caroline Johansson 91 Kungsängens SK 74.60 34,77 F20 Maria Karlsson 82 Järva FIK Diskv. F.4.2.8 FINAL 9 2007-02-04 1 Vanessa Westerfelt 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 63.75 29,73 F7 2 Annica Larsson Isfelt 91 Ösmo FIK 67.86 31,72 F14 3 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 69.79 33,13 F17 FINAL 10 2007-02-04 1 Sara Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 64.09 31,28 F8 2 Louise Larsson 90 Hammarby IF 70.02 33,17 F18 3 Gabriella Görhed Qvist 90 Hammarby IF 71.53 32,91 F19
K
800 M FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Elin Wiik 85 Hässelby SK 2.09.84 64,00 2 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 2.12.54 64,69 3 Anna Berg 88 Täby IS 2.16.59 65,88 4 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 2.17.39 66,33 5 Erica Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 2.19.19 66,66 6 Emma Lundin 88 IFK Lidingö 2.26.47 68,89 Magdalena Ottersten 85 Hässelby SK Bröt 64,23 FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Joanna Frisk 88 Ärla IF 2.20.36 71,29 2 Matilda Lindblom 89 Ärla IF 2.21.11 71,64 3 Cecilia Instebö 87 Turebergs FK 2.29.71 72,00 4 Elin Magnusson 88 IFK Lidingö 2.29.81 74,41 5 Linnéa Lord 89 IFK Lidingö 2.34.78 73,48 6 Maria Karlsson 82 Järva FIK 2.45.81 78,64 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF Bröt 71,07
K
1500 M FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 4.34.23 REKORD 2 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 4.36.33 3 Sara Sjökvist 89 Täby IS 4.52.03 4 Hanna Keiser 89 Enhörna IF 4.52.96 5 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 4.53.03 6 Erica Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 4.53.25 7 Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS 4.56.46 8 Petra Kihlberg 90 Täby IS 4.56.50 9 Addis Tolessa 79 Hässelby SK 5.13.94 10 Katarina Ekelöf 78 FK Studenterna 5.18.98
K
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås FK 8.71 F REKORD 2 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 IK Norrköping 9.25 F 3 Anna Palmerius 78 GoIF Tjalve 9.26 F 4 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 9.34 5 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 9.43 6 Nadja Trygg 88 Hammarby IF 9.69 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF 9.23 F 2 Åsa Carlsson 72 Spårvägens FK 9.28 F 3 Anna-Karin Barchéus 89 Boden FI 9.32 F 4 Elise Råman Delin 88 Upsala IF 9.34 5 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF 10.18 6 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 10.70 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-04 1 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 8.91 F 2 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 9.16 F 3 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 9.41 4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 9.56 5 Victoria Westling 88 Motala AIF 9.95 FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås FK 8.70 REKORD 2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 8.84 3 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF 9.09 4 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 9.17 5 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 IK Norrköping 9.22 6 Anna-Karin Barchéus 89 Boden FI 9.29 7 Anna Palmerius 78 GoIF Tjalve 9.63 Åsa Carlsson 72 Spårvägens FK Ej start
K
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 175 2 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 163 3 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 163 4 Anna Flodin 88 Strands IF 159 5 Elin Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 159 6 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 IK Norrköping 154 7 Frida Viklund 89 Bromma IF 154 8 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 154 9 Åsa Carlsson 72 Spårvägens FK 154 10= Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF 154 10= Victoria Westling 88 Motala AIF 154 12 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 149 13 Frida Yttergren 87 FGF Gotland 149 Nadja Trygg 88 Hammarby IF Ej res.
K
STAVHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 380 2 Natalie Jenner 89 Huddinge AIS 325 3 Susanne Meckbach 81 SoIK Hellas 315 4 Jessica Enlund 89 Gefle IF 295 5 Majken Lidén 86 Spårvägens FK 255 Jenny Truuberg 82 Spårvägens FK Ej start
K
TRESTEG 2007-02-03 1 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 1245 Rekord 2 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 1236 3 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 1187 4 Sara Gelin 80 Spårvägens FK 1185 5 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås FK 1162 6 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Väsby IK 1148 7 Fredrica Andersson 88 Upsala IF 1135 8 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 1105 9 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 1075 10 Matilda Norin 89 Strands IF 1070 11 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 1069 12 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 1029 13 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 1022 14 Joanna Kamph 92 Hässelby SK 1019 15 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 1002 16 Ulrica Lagergren 92 Hässelby SK 886
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2007-02-03 1 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF 1267 REKORD 2 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 1218 3 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 1153 4 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 IK Norrköping 1080 5 Åsa Carlsson 72 Spårvägens FK 1052 6 Nadja Trygg 88 Hammarby IF 954 7 Elise Råman Delin 88 Upsala IF 864 8 Victoria Westling 88 Motala AIF 859 9 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 721
F17
60 M 1 FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Sanoira Hossain Hässelby SK 8.28 BF 2 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 8.43 BF 3 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 8.52 BF 4 Tasmiah Akther 90 Huddinge AIS 8.60 5 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 8.66 6 Anna Troje 90 Turebergs FK 8.68 7 Dionne Ekman 91 Huddinge AIS 8.68 Jay Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 8.01 AF 2 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 8.12 AF 3 Jenny Hylte 91 Hässelby SK 8.31 BF 4 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 8.45 BF 5 Malin Winqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 8.59 6 Linn Tyllman 91 Österhaninge IF 8.72 7 Linda Hallström 91 Hanvikens SK 8.74 Emma Mellåker 90 Spårvägens FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-03 1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 8.09 AF 2 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 8.11 AF 3 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 8.39 BF 4 Victoria Johansson 90 IK Norrköping 8.46 BF 5 Josefine Loggert 91 Boden FI 8.57 6 Kathrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF 8.77 7 Sofie Niväng 91 Hammarby IF 9.33 8 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 9.44 FÖRSÖK 4 2007-02-03 1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 7.98 AF 2 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 8.05 AF 3 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 8.31 BF 4 Anna Klackenberg 90 Turebergs FK 8.54 5 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 8.60 6 Sofia Olivemark 91 IF Linden 9.11 7 Linnéa Djurling 90 IFK Tumba 9.20 8 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 9.53 FÖRSÖK 5 2007-02-03 1 Elin Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 7.92 AF 2 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 8.19 AF 3 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 8.53 4 Evelina Nicolsson 91 Huddinge AIS 8.57 5 Jenny Bylund 90 Hammarby IF 8.60 6 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 8.62 7 Karin Hemming 90 Bromma IF 8.95 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF Ej start B-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Jenny Hylte 91 Hässelby SK 8.27 2 Sanoira Hossain Hässelby SK 8.38 3 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 8.40 4 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 8.41 5 Victoria Johansson 90 IK Norrköping 8.52 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF Ej start Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF Ej start Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS Ej start 1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 7.86 2 Elin Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 7.90 3 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 7.98 4 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 8.01 5 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 8.02 6 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 8.06 7 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 8.08 8 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 8.11
F17
1000 M FINAL 2007-02-03 1 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF 3.02.49 2 Klara Bodinson 90 IFK Lidingö 3.04.00 3 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF 3.05.23 4 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 3.07.09 5 Yolanda Ngaramebe 91 Turebergs FK 3.10.16 6 Fanny Isaksson 91 Hässelby SK 3.13.66 7 Elin Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 3.17.76 8 Johanna Lord 91 IFK Lidingö 3.17.81 9 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 3.25.22 10 Malin Pettersson 91 Enhörna IF 3.29.40 11 Gabrielle Gålsman 90 Hammarby IF 3.30.32 12 Sara Harju 91 Kungsängens SK 3.44.46
F17
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Elin Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 8.74 F REKORD 2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 8.75 F 3 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 9.35 F 4 Josefine Loggert 91 Boden FI 9.43 F 5 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 9.57 F 6 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 10.11 7 Emma Arvidsson 91 Motala AIF 10.64 8 Annica Larsson Isfelt 91 Ösmo FIK 10.72 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 9.25 F 2 Nathalie Blomqvist 90 Sundbybergs IK 9.69 F 3 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 9.71 F 4 Anna Troje 90 Turebergs FK 9.91 5 Jonna Jansson 91 Motala AIF 10.11 6 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 10.12 7 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 10.78 8 Martina Rossland 90 IFK Tumba 10.88 FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Elin Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 8.66 2 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 8.74 3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 8.77 4 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 9.26 5 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 9.33 6 Josefine Loggert 91 Boden FI 9.46 7 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 9.58 8 Nathalie Blomqvist 90 Sundbybergs IK 9.75
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-04 1 My Holmström 90 IK Norrköping 170 REKORD 2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 164 3 Caroline Erlandsson 91 Nyköpings BIS 161 4 Louise Anebygd 91 SoIK Hellas 161 5 Sofia Masrour 91 Spårvägens FK 158 6= Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 154 6= Maria Bragée 91 Turebergs FK 154 8 Anna Klackenberg 90 Turebergs FK 154 9 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 154 10 Anna Wibrant 90 IK Norrköping 149 11 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 149
F17
STAVHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 325 REKORD 2 Antonia Fagerberg 91 Västerås FK 305 3 Lotta Johansson 91 IFK Märsta 235 4 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 210 Izabella Jenneholm 91 Bromma IF Ej start
F17
TRESTEG 2007-02-03 1 Amanda Wegerman 91 Västerås FK 1091 2 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 1081 3 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 1074 4 Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF 1068 5 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 1063 6 Carita Hansson 91 FGF Gotland 1040 7 Louise Thudén 91 Motala AIF 1015 8 Kathrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF 1012 9 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 985 10 Kim Lidman 90 Turebergs FK 940 11 Karin Hemming 90 Bromma IF 923 12 Izabella Jenneholm 91 Bromma IF 860
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2007-02-03 1 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 1352 2 Victoria Johansson 90 IK Norrköping 1337 3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 1330 4 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 1249 5 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 1190 6 Jenny-Lee Angbah 90 Västerås FK 1157 7 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 1066 8 Malin Winqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 1046 9 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 1000 10 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 933 11 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 926 12 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 875 13 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 720
F15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 8.21 AF 2= Malin Berge 92 Bromma IF 8.40 AF Lottad 2= Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 8.40 BF Lottad 4 Frida Larsson 92 Österhaninge IF 8.49 BF 5 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 9.14 6 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 9.19 7 Nora Fogelström 92 Hammarby IF 9.85 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Rebecca Ilehag 92 Hässelby SK 8.19 AF 2 Elina Brynk 92 Gefle IF 8.35 AF 3 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 8.37 AF 4 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 8.62 BF 5 Jenny Lindén 92 Hanvikens SK 8.91 6 Sara Kristiansson 92 Bromma IF 8.94 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-03 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 8.39 AF 2 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 8.41 BF 3 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 8.43 BF 4 Petra Engvall 92 Hanvikens SK 8.72 BF 5 Elin Jönsson 92 Täby IS 8.81 6 Malin Westerlund 92 IF Linden 8.99 FÖRSÖK 4 2007-02-03 1 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 8.26 AF 2 Frida Björkegren 92 Visby IF Gute FI 8.33 AF 3 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 8.42 BF 4 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 8.73 BF 5 Hanna Modig 92 Bromma IF 8.90 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS Ej start B-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 8.29 2 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 8.38 3 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 8.43 4 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 8.43 5 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 8.63 6 Frida Larsson 92 Österhaninge IF 8.63 7 Petra Engvall 92 Hanvikens SK 8.72 8 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 8.74 A-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Rebecca Ilehag 92 Hässelby SK 8.13 2 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 8.13 3 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 8.18 4 Frida Björkegren 92 Visby IF Gute FI 8.33 5 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 8.36 6 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 8.36 7 Elina Brynk 92 Gefle IF 8.41 8 Malin Berge 92 Bromma IF 8.45
F15
1000 M FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 2.58.13 1 Rekord 2 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Hässelby SK 3.00.10 2 3 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 3.08.31 3 4 Stina Jansson 92 Gefle IF 3.16.68 4 5 Jennifer Asp 92 IK Norrköping 3.23.73 9 Elisabeth Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK Bröt FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 3.19.56 5 2 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 3.19.59 6 3 Alva Sandström 92 Upsala IF 3.19.90 7 4 Jessica Andersson 92 IK Norrköping 3.21.61 8 5 Hanna Berg 92 IK Norrköping 3.25.47 10 6 Julia Willgård 92 IF Linden 3.31.49 11
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 8.87 F 2 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 9.37 F 3 Hanna Hultqvist 92 Motala AIF 9.72 F 4 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 9.78 F 5 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 9.91 F 6 Johanna Pettersson 92 Gefle IF 9.93 7 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 10.19 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 9.06 F 2 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 9.29 F 3 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 9.74 F 4 Jenny Lindén 92 Hanvikens SK 9.97 5 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 10.10 6 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 10.28 FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 9.10 REKORD 2 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 9.37 3 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 9.53 4 Hanna Hultqvist 92 Motala AIF 9.74 5 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 9.83 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI Ej start Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF Ej start Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF Ej start
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 164 2 Johanna Pettersson 92 Gefle IF 161 3 Hanna Hultqvist 92 Motala AIF 155 4 Emelie Larsson 92 Huddinge AIS 155 5 Anna Greilert 92 Ösmo FIK 152 6 Lina Magnusson 92 Rånäs 4H 144 7 Frida Larsson 92 Täby IS 144 8 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 144 9= Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 144 9= Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 144 11 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 139 12 Hanna Modig 92 Bromma IF 139 13= Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 134 13= Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 134 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF Ej res. Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS Ej start
F15
STAVHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Emelie Larsson 92 Huddinge AIS 300 2 Malin Mulder 92 Hanvikens SK 264 3 Emma Alsing Skoog 92 Hammarby IF 254 4 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 244 5 Jenny Nyström 92 Hanvikens SK 234 6 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 194
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Fanny Robler 92 Sundbybergs IK 529 REKORD 2 Elin Sångberg 92 Strands IF 516 3 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 504 4 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 492 5 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 490 472 6 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 490 x 7 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 477 8 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 476 9 Frida Hansson 92 Huddinge AIS 473 10 Johanna Pettersson 92 Gefle IF 472 11 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 467 12 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 464 13 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 455 14 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 445 15 Malin Westerlund 92 IF Linden 442 16 Malin Berge 92 Bromma IF 440 17 Hanna Modig 92 Bromma IF 432 18 Daniella Tsomanis 92 Järva FIK 431 19 Emily Andersson 92 IF Linden 378 20 Frida Larsson 92 Täby IS 377 21 Frida Björkegren 92 Visby IF Gute FI 374 22 Nora Fogelström 92 Hammarby IF 367 23 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF Ej start
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2007-02-04 1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 1322 REKORD 2 Emelie Larsson 92 Huddinge AIS 1013 3 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 1008 4 Lina Magnusson 92 Rånäs 4H 961 5 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 937 6 Jenny Lindén 92 Hanvikens SK 933 7 Frida Larsson 92 Täby IS 920 8 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 901 9 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 883 10 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 733 Johanna Pettersson 92 Gefle IF Ej start
F14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 8.63 AF 2 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 8.67 AF 3 Sofie Brandberg 93 Täby IS 8.86 BF ,856 4 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 9.32 5 Hanna Fagerström Wagner 93 Hammarby IF 9.39 6 Katarina Hellström 93 Hammarby IF 10.13 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 8.71 AF 2 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS 8.71 AF 3 Blenda Kabundo 93 Bromma IF 8.81 BF 4 Astrid Danielsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 9.36 5 Maja Bäckström 93 Huddinge AIS 9.45 Jessica Hörberg 93 Täby IS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-03 1 Sara Rönnby 93 Södertälje IF 8.47 AF 2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.59 AF 3 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 8.73 BF 4 Kajsa Bergklint 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.75 BF 5 Anna Sommar 93 Hässelby SK 9.11 6 Rebecca Lundberg 93 Hanvikens SK 9.28 7 Evelina Gille 93 Hammarby IF 9.36 FÖRSÖK 4 2007-02-03 1 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 8.70 AF 2 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 8.72 BF 3 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.80 BF 4 Matilda Almelöv 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.86 BF 853 5 Karolina Lind 93 Huddinge AIS 8.96 6 Johanna Karlsson 93 Turebergs FK 9.09 7 Josefine Mattsson 93 Täby IS 9.76 FÖRSÖK 5 2007-02-03 1 Ida Wallin 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.53 AF 2 Maria Halvarsson 93 Turebergs FK 8.75 BF 3 Frida Paulsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.82 BF 4 Jennie Sjölander 93 IF Linden 9.03 5 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 9.16 6 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 9.80 B-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 8.63 2 Blenda Kabundo 93 Bromma IF 8.68 3 Maria Halvarsson 93 Turebergs FK 8.70 4 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 8.73 5 Kajsa Bergklint 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.79 6 Matilda Almelöv 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.85 7 Frida Paulsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.86 8 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.88 A-FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Sara Rönnby 93 Södertälje IF 8.30 2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.44 3 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 8.52 4 Ida Wallin 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.53 5 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 8.67 6 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 8.68 7 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS 8.75 8 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 8.76
F14
1000 M FINAL 3 2007-02-03 1 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 3.10.72 2 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 3.12.49 3 Victoria Orrsveden 93 Sundbybergs IK 3.22.42 4 Caroline Westerlund 93 IF Linden 3.22.93 5 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS 3.36.06 6 Josefine Mattsson 93 Täby IS 3.39.11 7 Nelly Linnhag 93 Hammarby IF 3.42.21 8 Amanda Ahrén 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 3.43.32 9 Frida Paulsson 93 Hammarby IF 3.58.30 10 Tove Rhodiner 93 Hammarby IF 4.02.08 Amanda Rönsén 93 Sundbybergs IK Bröt
F14
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 9.49 F 2 Sofie Brandberg 93 Täby IS 9.96 F 3 Erika Wernolf 93 Huddinge AIS 10.57 F 4 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 10.62 5 Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 10.78 6 Amanda Ahrén 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 10.99 7 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 11.31 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 9.45 F 2 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 9.81 F 3 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 10.52 F 4 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 10.60 F 5 Jehnny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 10.61 F 6 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 10.66 7 Alma Broström 93 FGF Gotland 10.89 FINAL 2007-02-04 1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 9.30 REKORD 2 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 9.34 3 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 9.91 4 Sofie Brandberg 93 Täby IS 10.11 5 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 10.39 6 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 10.42 7 Erika Wernolf 93 Huddinge AIS 10.69 8 Jehnny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 10.73
F14
STAVHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Camilla Sandström 93 Hanvikens SK 244 2 Matilda Nilsson 93 Täby IS 214 3 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 194 4 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 194 5= Jessica Hörberg 93 Täby IS 174 5= Josefine Mattsson 93 Täby IS 174
F14
LÄNGDHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 506 2 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 495 3 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 479 4 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 467 5 Josefin Hyllenstam 93 IF Linden 457 6 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 455 7 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 451 428 8 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 451 426 9 Emelie Viklund 93 Hammarby IF 446 10 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 442 11 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 434 12 Alma Broström 93 FGF Gotland 434 13 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 433 14 Erika Wernolf 93 Huddinge AIS 425 15 Kajsa Bergklint 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 423 16 Camilla Gustafsson 93 Hanvikens SK 422 412 17 Maria Halvarsson 93 Turebergs FK 422 419 18 Frida Paulsson 93 Hammarby IF 420 19 Blenda Kabondo 93 Bromma IF 419 20 Anna Sommar 93 Hässelby SK 417 414 21 Vanessa Carpenter 93 Hammarby IF 417 408 22 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 411 23 Maja Bäckström 93 Huddinge AIS 410 24 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 408 25 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 404 26 Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 403 402 27 Evelina Gille 93 Hammarby IF 403 400 28 Amanda Ahrén 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 400 29 Elsa Winai 93 Bromma IF 398 30 Sofie Brandberg 93 Täby IS 395 31 Cecilia Reidefors 93 Hammarby IF 382 32 Angelica Ciucci 93 Hässelby SK 378 33 Rebecca Lundberg 93 Hanvikens SK 372 34 Katarina Hellström 93 Hammarby IF 345 35 Tove Rhodiner 93 Hammarby IF 331 Rebecca Mwakisopile 93 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start
F14
KULA 3,0 KG 2007-02-04 1 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 1029 2 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 980 3 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 961 4 Angelica Ciucci 93 Hässelby SK 854 5 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 842 6 Emelie Viklund 93 Hammarby IF 815 7 Maja Bäckström 93 Huddinge AIS 761 8 Vanessa Carpenter 93 Hammarby IF 716 9 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 672 10 Sara Niväng 93 Hammarby IF 663 11 Josefin Sasse 93 Bromma IF 652 12 Alma Broström 93 FGF Gotland 614 13 Elsa Winai 93 Bromma IF 590 14 Malin Livén 93 IFK Tumba 573 15 Cecilia Reidefors 93 Hammarby IF 521
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 8.58 AF 2 Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 8.62 AF 3 Emelie Strandberg 94 Råby Rekarne FIF 8.81 AF 4 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 8.95 BF 5 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 9.02 BF 6 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK 9.46 7 Helena Gavra 94 IFK Tumba 9.53 8 Sanna Törnqvist 94 Hanvikens SK 9.66 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 8.43 AF 2 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 8.98 BF 3 Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 9.13 BF 4 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 9.66 5 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.40 6 Julia Enocsson 94 Sundbybergs IK 11.23 Julia Carls 94 Hanvikens SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-04 1 Andrea Kärrman 94 Ingarö IF 8.84 AF 2 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 8.93 AF 3 Josefine Prim 94 IF Linden 8.96 BF 4 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba 8.97 BF 5 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF 9.33 6 Ida Robler 94 Sundbybergs IK 11.34 FÖRSÖK 4 2007-02-04 1 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK 8.71 AF 2 Vanessa Eklöf 94 Spårvägens FK 8.91 AF 3 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9.07 BF 4 Lisa Hallström 94 Hanvikens SK 9.23 BF 5 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 9.41 6 Hedvig Holgersson 94 Hammarby IF 9.55 7 Elin Jonasson 94 Hammarby IF 9.69 8 Matilda Hasson 94 Huddinge AIS 10.16 B-FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba 8.96 2 Josefine Prim 94 IF Linden 8.98 3 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 8.99 4 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 9.00 5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 9.01 6 Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 9.03 7 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9.04 8 Lisa Hallström 94 Hanvikens SK 9.21 A-FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 8.36 2 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 8.55 3 Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 8.55 4 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK 8.56 5 Emelie Strandberg 94 Råby Rekarne FIF 8.77 6 Andrea Kärrman 94 Ingarö IF 8.91 7 Vanessa Eklöf 94 Spårvägens FK 8.93 8 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 8.95
F13
600 M FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 1.50.51 1 2 Sofie Davoust 94 IFK Tumba 1.51.41 2 3 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 1.54.15 3 4 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 1.56.48 4 5 Linnéa Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 1.57.71 6 6 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 2.02.11 9 7 Sanna Törnqvist 94 Hanvikens SK 2.02.46 10 FINAL 2 2007-02-04 1 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 1.57.62 5 2 Hedvig Holgersson 94 Hammarby IF 2.00.26 7 3 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 2.00.77 8 4 Matilda Hasson 94 Huddinge AIS 2.07.92 11 5 Elin Jonasson 94 Hammarby IF 2.19.01 12 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF Ej start
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 9.94 F 2 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 10.82 F 3 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 11.28 F 4 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 11.68 F 5 Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 11.81 F 6 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK 11.84 7 Sanna Törnqvist 94 Hanvikens SK 11.89 8 Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 12.34 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 9.62 F 2 Lisa Hallström 94 Hanvikens SK 11.38 F 3 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 11.58 F 4 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 12.25 5 Matilda Malmborg 94 Sundbybergs IK 12.32 6 Victoria Dahlin 94 Hammarby IF 12.50 7 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK 13.13 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2007-02-03 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 9.57 2 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 9.88 3 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 10.95 4 Lisa Hallström 94 Hanvikens SK 11.02 5 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 11.11 6 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 11.41 7 Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 11.84 8 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 12.04
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 150 2 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 141 3 Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 137 4 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK 123 5 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF 123 6 Andrea Kärrman 94 Ingarö IF 117 7 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF 111
F13
STAVHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Emma Norss 94 Södertälje IF 217 2 Matilda Malmborg 94 Sundbybergs IK 177 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
F13
TRESTEG ZON 2007-02-04 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 1101 2 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 1084 3 Emma Norss 94 Södertälje IF 1002 4 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba 947 5 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 939 6 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 933 7 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 932 8 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK 889 9 Hanna Bergström Rouf 94 Upsala IF 885 10 Emelie Strandberg 94 Råby Rekarne FIF 869 11 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 874 12 Linnéa Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 862 13 Lisa Hallström 94 Hanvikens SK 861 14 Julia Carls 94 Hanvikens SK 836 15 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF 815 16 Hedvig Holgersson 94 Hammarby IF 797 17 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK 771 18 Malin Bernström 94 Huddinge AIS 720 19 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 844
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2007-02-03 1 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 1131 2 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 1096 3 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 966 4 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK 956 5 Victoria Dahlin 94 Hammarby IF 902 6 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF 855 7 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 814 8 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF 807 9 Julia Carls 94 Hanvikens SK 803 10 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 741 11 Matilda Hasson 94 Huddinge AIS 641 12 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 566 13 Malin Bernström 94 Huddinge AIS 519 14 Ida Robler 94 Sundbybergs IK 481
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Sofie LInde 95 Täby IS 8.90 AF 2 Emilie Fällman 95 Täby IS 8.98 AF 3 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 9.52 BF 4 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 9.58 BF 5 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 9.68 6 Ida Hellqvist 95 Ingarö IF 9.83 7 Josefin Davidsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 10.16 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 8.82 AF 2 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 9.23 AF 3 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 9.40 BF 4 Johanna Engstrand 95 Täby IS 9.75 5 Jenny Leino 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.80 6 Lise Karlsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 10.41 7 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 11.03 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-04 1 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 9.11 AF 2 Beatrice Dalquist 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.31 BF 3 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 9.53 BF 4 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 9.61 5 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 9.71 6 Malin Rönnberg 95 Sundbybergs IK 10.43 FÖRSÖK 4 2007-02-04 1 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba 9.12 AF 2 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 9.24 AF 3 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 9.51 BF 4 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 9.67 5 Cilla Hellgren 95 IFK Märsta 9.71 6 Signe Martin 95 Sundbybergs IK 10.50 Jasmine Bohlin 95 Ingarö IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 5 2007-02-04 1 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 8.94 AF 2 Ellinor Schärman 95 Tyresö FK 9.43 BF 3 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 9.46 BF 4 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.63 5 Nicole Gonzales 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.79 6 Matilda Tapper 95 Väsby IK 9.85 7 Liza Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 9.99 8 Mikaela Lindström 95 Tyresö FK 10.13 B-FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Ellinor Schärman 95 Tyresö FK 9.39 2 Beatrice Dalquist 95 Sundbybergs IK 9.40 3 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 9.42 4 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 9.60 5 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 9.62 6 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 9.69 7 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 9.69 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö Ej start A-FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Sofie LInde 95 Täby IS 8.74 2 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 8.79 3 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 8.80 4 Emilie Fällman 95 Täby IS 8.97 5 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba 9.13 6 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 9.23 7 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 9.38 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF Ej start
F12
600 M FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Anna Allert 95 Hammarby IF 1.55.58 1 2 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 2.00.09 2 3 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 2.03.50 4 4 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 2.04.14 6 5 Signe Martin 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.14.79 11 6 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 2.19.09 12 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba Ej start Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS Ej start FINAL 2 2007-02-04 1 Johanna Engstrand 95 Täby IS 2.00.96 3 2 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 2.03.62 5 3 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 2.07.74 7 4 Ellinor Schärman 95 Tyresö FK 2.12.37 8 5 Lise Karlsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.12.40 9 6 Nicole Gonzales 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.13.38 10 7 Josefin Aldén 95 Huddinge AIS 2.27.56 13 8 Zarah Rönsen 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.28.38 14
F12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-03 1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 10.98 F 2 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 11.69 F 3 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 12.20 F 4 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 12.76 5 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 13.10 6 Cilla Hellgren 95 IFK Märsta 13.11 7 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 13.43 8 Ellinor Schärman 95 Tyresö FK 13.58 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-03 1 Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns FK 11.60 F 2 Marie Carlsson 95 Väsby IK 12.21 3 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS 12.49 4 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 12.73 5 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 13.09 6 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 13.38 7 Alina Askild 95 Huddinge AIS 13.99 Liza Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-03 1 Sofie LInde 95 Täby IS 11.02 F 2 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 11.37 F 3 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 11.55 F 4 Jenny Leino 95 Sundbybergs IK 12.16 F 5 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 12.44 6 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 13.00 7 Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 13.43 8 Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 13.44 FINAL 2007-02-03 1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 10.85 2 Sofie LInde 95 Täby IS 11.10 3 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 11.12 4 Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns FK 11.22 5 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 11.31 6 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 11.61 7 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 12.38 8 Jenny Leino 95 Sundbybergs IK 12.45
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-04 1 Sofie LInde 95 Täby IS 135 2 Linnéa Hübsch 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 131 3 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 131 4 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 131 5 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 127 6 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 123 7 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 123 8 Ida Hellqvist 95 Ingarö IF 123 9 Matilda Tapper 95 Väsby IK 123 10 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 123 11= Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 119 11= Beatrice Dalquist 95 Sundbybergs IK 119 11= Lise Karlsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 119 14 Anna Allert 95 Hammarby IF 119 15 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 119 16 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 113 17 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 113 18 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 113 19 Ellinor Schärman 95 Tyresö FK 107 Liza Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS Ej start
F12
STAVHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Sofie LInde 95 Täby IS 157 2 Cilla Hellgren 95 IFK Märsta 157 3 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 157 4 Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 137
F12
TRESTEG ZON 2007-02-03 1 Sofie LInde 95 Täby IS 945 2 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 935 3 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 907 4 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 905 5 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 895 6 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 874 7 Marie Carlsson 95 Väsby IK 844 8 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 843 9 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 842 10 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 837 11 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 831 12 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 818 13 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS 818 14 Linnéa Román 95 Hammarby IF 803 15 Johanna Engstrand 95 Täby IS 798 16 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 794 17 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 794 18 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 786 19 Ellinor Schärman 95 Tyresö FK 746 20 Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 746 21 Josefin Krieg 95 Huddinge AIS 662 22 Liza Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS Ej start
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2007-02-03 1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 1005 2 Sofie LInde 95 Täby IS 962 3 Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns FK 930 4 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 881 5 Emilie Fällman 95 Täby IS 821 6 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 810 7 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 797 8 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 772 9 Johanna Engstrand 95 Täby IS 744 10 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 708 702 11 Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 708 689 12 Alina Askild 95 Huddinge AIS 698 13 Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 696 14 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 691 15 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 680 16 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS 678 17 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 668 18 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 666 19 Kajsa Tunedal 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 665 20 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 656 21 Cilla Hellgren 95 IFK Märsta 542 22 Ellinor Schärman 95 Tyresö FK 541 23 Zarah Rönsen 95 Sundbybergs IK 403 Liza Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS Ej start
F11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2007-02-04 1 Sofia Wickström 96 Södertälje IF 8.94 AF REKORD 2 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 9.67 BF .669 3 Ebba Peterson 96 Hammarby IF 9.86 BF 4 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 9.95 BF 5 Isabella Luther 96 Rånäs 4H 10.08 BF 6 Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö FK 10.15 FÖRSÖK 2 2007-02-04 1 Hanna Garman 96 IFK Arboga 9.26 AF 2 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 9.61 AF 3 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.67 BF .669 4 Julia Holmén 96 Hässelby SK 10.02 BF 5 Sophia Isevik 96 Hässelby SK 10.27 6 Amanda Ringvall 96 Hammarby IF 10.80 FÖRSÖK 3 2007-02-04 1 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 9.19 AF 2 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö FK 9.55 AF 3 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 9.61 AF 4 Elin Wahlström 96 Hammarby IF 10.33 5 Hanna-Louise Åsen 96 Hässelby SK 10.71 6 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 11.19 FÖRSÖK 4 2007-02-04 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 9.24 AF 2 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 9.67 AF .666 3 Frida Eriksson Wiita 96 Ingarö IF 9.73 BF 4 Mikaela Niklasson 96 Hammarby IF 9.92 BF 5 Moa Areskoug 96 Hässelby SK 10.20 6 Jennifer Ekberg 96 Hammarby IF 10.66 7 Olivia Morris 96 Hammarby IF 11.03 B-FINAL 1 2007-02-04 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 9.82 Ebba Peterson 96 Hammarby IF 9.93 Mikaela Niklasson 96 Hammarby IF 9.96 Julia Holmén 96 Hässelby SK 10.10 Frida Eriksson Wiita 96 Ingarö IF 9.93 Isabella Luther 96 Rånäs 4H 10.26 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.61 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 10.07 A-FINAL 1 2007-02-04 1 Sofia Wickström 96 Södertälje IF 8.80 REKORD 2 Hanna Garman 96 IFK Arboga 9.07 3 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 9.24 4 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 9.32 5 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 9.54 6 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 9.56 7 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 9.66 8 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö FK 9.66
F11
600 M FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Sofia Wickström 96 Södertälje IF 1.58.27 1 2 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 1.59.94 2 3 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 2.03.15 3 4 Moa Areskoug 96 Hässelby SK 2.10.55 5 5 Denise Sjöholm 96 Hammarby IF 2.15.89 8 6 Johanna Samuelsson 96 Täby IS 2.17.45 9 7 Stina Norss 96 Södertälje IF 2.31.50 13 FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Amanda Lindh 96 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.05.89 4 2 Emma From 96 Täby IS 2.10.68 6 3 Felicia Molnar 96 Hässelby SK 2.11.74 7 4 Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga SK 2.18.24 10 5 Sophia Isevik 96 Hässelby SK 2.18.80 11 6 Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö FK 2.22.62 12
F11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Sofia Wickström 96 Södertälje IF 10.94 F 2 Johanna Samuelsson 96 Täby IS 11.72 3 Paulina Westberg 96 Hammarby IF 11.98 4 Denise Sjöholm 96 Hammarby IF 12.22 5 Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga SK 12.54 6 Maja Hallengren 96 Ingarö IF 14.84 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 10.29 F 2 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 10.72 F 3 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 11.10 F 4 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 11.14 F 5 Emma From 96 Täby IS 11.51 F 6 Felicia Molnar 96 Hässelby SK 12.09 1 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 10.94 F 2 Amanda Lindh 96 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.24 F 3 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö FK 11.64 4 Amanda Ringvall 96 Hammarby IF 12.61 5 Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö FK 12.77 6 Edith Hörnlund 96 Åkersberga SK 13.00 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 10.42 2 Sofia Wickström 96 Södertälje IF 10.51 3 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 10.85 4 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 10.90 5 Amanda Lindh 96 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.93 6 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.94 7 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 11.38 8 Emma From 96 Täby IS 11.81
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2007-02-03 1 Amanda Lindh 96 Mälarhöjdens IK 125 2 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 125 3= Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 117 3= Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 117 3= Stina Norss 96 Södertälje IF 117 6 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 117 7 Sara Thor 96 Huddinge AIS 117 8 Himashi Kodikara 96 Huddinge AIS 113 9= Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 107 9= Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 107 9= Johanna Samuelsson 96 Täby IS 107 12 Denise Sjöholm 96 Hammarby IF 107 13= Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 101 13= Mikaela Niklasson 96 Hammarby IF 101 13= Paulina Westberg 96 Hammarby IF 101 13= Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö FK 101 17= Edith Hörnlund 96 Åkersberga SK 91 17= Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga SK 91
F11
TRESTEG ZON 2007-02-04 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 877 2 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 829 3 Isabella Luther 96 Rånäs 4H 810 4 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 804 5 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 802 6 Mikaela Niklasson 96 Hammarby IF 782 7 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 781 8 Hanna Garman 96 IFK Arboga 779 9 Hedda Waldefeldt 96 Sundbybergs IK 769 10 Olivia Morris 96 Hammarby IF 606 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö FK Ej start
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2007-02-04 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 826 2 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 691 3 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 685 4 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 666 5 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö FK 665 6 Isabella Luther 96 Rånäs 4H 659 7 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 640 8 Hedda Waldefeldt 96 Sundbybergs IK 597 9 Jennifer Ekberg 96 Hammarby IF 526 10 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 522 11 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 519
F10
4-KAMP 2007-02-03 1 Emilia Stenström * 97 Huddinge AIS 17 2 Lisa Landgren * 97 Sundbybergs IK 17 3 Paulina Toresäter * 97 Enköpings AIF 19 4 Lovisa Wahlberg * 97 Enköpings AIF 20 5 Lovisa Linde * 98 Täby IS 25 6 Olivia Björklund * 97 Huddinge AIS 34 7 Beata Sunneborn * 97 Spårvägens FK 37 8 Vendela Omberg * 97 Bålsta IK 38 9 Sandra Skogström * 97 Täby IS 46 10 Caroline Skillt * 97 Åkersberga SK 46 11 Matilda Lindberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 51 12 Nadja Jahfel * 97 Hammarby IF 59 13 Madeleine Fredholm * 97 Hammarby IF 64 14 Charlott Danko * 97 Hanvikens SK 65 15 Klara Li Yngve * 97 Sundbybergs IK 67 16 Ylva Brené * 97 Täby IS 68 17 Lisa Wallje * 97 Täby IS 69 18 Lydia Sandgren * 97 Åkersberga SK 77 19 Klara Henriksson * 97 Åkersberga SK 79 20 Sanja Mitrovic * 97 Huddinge AIS 79 21 Johanna Sävelin * 97 Hammarby IF 80 22 Matilda Alkgård * 97 Huddinge AIS 81 23 Tove Froste Myrin * 97 Sundbybergs IK 88 24 Malin Tunedal * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 101 25 Alexandra Nyreröd * 97 Klubblös 102 26 Linéa Andersson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 103 27 Hanna Strömbäck * 97 Hammarby IF 108 28 Camilla Nyqvist * 97 Hammarby IF 108 29 Sofie Gabrielsson * 97 Huddinge AIS 109 30 Mathilda Björklund * 97 Bålsta IK 110 31 Stella Hallberg * 97 Åkersberga SK 110 32 Josefin Andrée * 97 Hammarby IF 113 33 Moa Bernström * 97 Huddinge AIS 114 34 Madeleine Mikaelsson * 97 Sundbybergs IK 115 35 Elvira Mellberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 131 36 Emelie Abrahamsson * 97 Hammarby IF 134 37 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 137 38 Matilda Styfberg * 97 Hammarby IF 144 39 Hanna Hartell * 97 Hammarby IF 154
F10
400 M FINAL 1 2007-02-03 1 Emilia Stenström * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.14.37 1 2 Paulina Toresäter * 97 Enköpings AIF 1.14.84 2 3 Lovisa Wahlberg * 97 Enköpings AIF 1.17.74 3 4 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 1.18.92 4 5 Matilda Lindberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.24.33 14 6 Matilda Alkgård * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.24.80 15 7 Malin Tunedal * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.29.43 24 FINAL 2 2007-02-03 1 Lisa Landgren * 97 Sundbybergs IK 1.19.62 5 2 Vendela Omberg * 97 Bålsta IK 1.22.10 10 3 Camilla Nyqvist * 97 Hammarby IF 1.28.44 22 4 Sandra Skogström * 97 Täby IS 1.28.87 23 5 Olivia Björklund * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.31.32 31 6 Hanna Hartell * 97 Hammarby IF 2.07.39 44 Stella Hallberg * 97 Åkersberga SK Bröt FINAL 3 2007-02-03 1 Judit Nadam 97 Hammarby IF 1.25.44 17 2 Julia Lundberg 97 Åkersberga SK 1.30.40 27 3 Madeleine Mikaelsson * 97 Sundbybergs IK 1.30.69 29 4 Nadja Jahfel * 97 Hammarby IF 1.32.44 33 5 Stina Bergwik 97 Huddinge AIS 1.36.91 37 6 Sofie Gabrielsson * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.41.08 41 7 Mathilda Björklund * 97 Bålsta IK 1.48.48 42 FINAL 4 2007-02-03 1 Madeleine Fredholm * 97 Hammarby IF 1.21.44 7 2 Klara Henriksson * 97 Åkersberga SK 1.21.56 8 3 Hanna Strömbäck * 97 Hammarby IF 1.27.05 19 4 Ylva Brené * 97 Täby IS 1.27.53 20 5 Sanja Mitrovic * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.30.37 26 6 Linéa Andersson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 1.31.46 32 Emma Björkman 97 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start FINAL 5 2007-02-03 1 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 1.21.66 9 2 Klara Li Yngve * 97 Sundbybergs IK 1.24.24 13 3 Charlott Danko * 97 Hanvikens SK 1.26.33 18 4 Catrin Sellerman 97 Åkersberga SK 1.31.15 30 5 Lisa Wallje * 97 Täby IS 1.35.01 35 6 Elvira Mellberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 1.38.00 39 7 Matilda Styfberg * 97 Hammarby IF 1.38.09 40 FINAL 6 2007-02-03 1 Lovisa Linde * 98 Täby IS 1.21.42 6 2 Caroline Skillt * 97 Åkersberga SK 1.23.21 12 3 Johanna Sävelin * 97 Hammarby IF 1.27.82 21 4 Alexandra Nyreröd * 97 Klubblös 1.30.42 28 5 Emelie Abrahamsson * 97 Hammarby IF 1.32.52 34 6 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 1.49.41 43 FINAL 7 2007-02-03 1 Beata Sunneborn * 97 Spårvägens FK 1.22.24 11 2 Tove Froste Myrin * 97 Sundbybergs IK 1.25.19 16 3 Lydia Sandgren * 97 Åkersberga SK 1.29.70 25 4 Josefin Andrée * 97 Hammarby IF 1.36.16 36 5 Moa Bernström * 97 Huddinge AIS 1.37.95 38 Hanna Österberg * 97 Hammarby IF Ej start Nora Lucas * 97 Hammarby IF Ej start
F10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Paulina Toresäter * 97 Enköpings AIF 7.74 2 2 Sandra Skogström * 97 Täby IS 8.42 12 3 Matilda Lindberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 8.47 14 4 Caroline Svärd 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.68 18= 5 Nadja Jahfel * 97 Hammarby IF 8.04 7 6 Madeleine Mikaelsson * 97 Sundbybergs IK 9.13 27 7= Agnes Orpana 97 Hammarby IF 10.28 47= 7= Moa Carlsson 99 Ingarö IF 10.28 47= 1 Lovisa Wahlberg * 97 Enköpings AIF 7.49 1 2 Olivia Björklund * 97 Huddinge AIS 8.01 4 3 Hanna Österberg * 97 Hammarby IF 8.40 11 4 Emma Björkman 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.39 33 5 Malin Tunedal * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.46 34= 6 Linéa Andersson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.60 36 7 Sara Wigh 98 Täby IS 9.77 39 8 Catrin Sellerman 97 Åkersberga SK 10.18 46 1 Sara Baldin 97 Täby IS 7.98 3 2 Lisa Landgren * 97 Sundbybergs IK 8.02 5 3 Lydia Sandgren * 97 Åkersberga SK 8.77 20 4 Ylva Brené * 97 Täby IS 9.01 23 5 Lisa Wallje * 97 Täby IS 9.18 28 6 Klara Henriksson * 97 Åkersberga SK 9.25 31= 7 Alexandra Nyreröd * 97 Klubblös 9.87 40 8 Malin Sandholm 98 Täby IS 10.50 50 1 Vendela Omberg * 97 Bålsta IK 8.03 6 2 Beata Sunneborn * 97 Spårvägens FK 8.63 15 3 Sanja Mitrovic * 97 Huddinge AIS 9.11 26 4 Josefin Andrée * 97 Hammarby IF 9.25 30= 5 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 10.79 51 6 Hanna Hartell * 97 Hammarby IF 11.65 53 Ida Torbjörnsson * 97 Hammarby IF Ej start 1 Stella Hallberg * 97 Åkersberga SK 8.66 17 2 Charlott Danko * 97 Hanvikens SK 9.21 29 3 Mathilda Björklund * 97 Bålsta IK 9.69 37 4 Matilda Styfberg * 97 Hammarby IF 9.94 43 5 Emelie Abrahamsson * 97 Hammarby IF 10.10 44 6 Stina Bergwik 97 Huddinge AIS 10.39 49 7 Sandra Sjögren 98 Ingarö IF 10.89 52 Linn Beckman * 97 Sundbybergs IK Ej start 1 Emilia Stenström * 97 Huddinge AIS 8.08 8 2 Klara Li Yngve * 97 Sundbybergs IK 8.35 10 3 Lovisa Linde * 98 Täby IS 8.44 13 4 Mathilda Carlsson 97 Ingarö IF 8.79 21 5 Johanna Sävelin * 97 Hammarby IF 8.93 22 6 Matilda Alkgård * 97 Huddinge AIS 9.10 25 7 Camilla Nyqvist * 97 Hammarby IF 9.46 34= 8 Nora Lucas * 97 Hammarby IF 10.17 45 1 Caroline Skillt * 97 Åkersberga SK 8.30 9 2 Madeleine Fredholm * 97 Hammarby IF 8.64 16 3 Tove Froste Myrin * 97 Sundbybergs IK 8.68 18= 4 Moa Bernström * 97 Huddinge AIS 9.08 24 5 Hanna Strömbäck * 97 Hammarby IF 9.28 32 6 Sofie Gabrielsson * 97 Huddinge AIS 9.71 38 7 Elvira Mellberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.88 41 8 Ida Hallengren 98 Ingarö IF 9.89 42
F10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2007-02-03 1 Paulina Toresäter * 97 Enköpings AIF 391 2 Emilia Stenström * 97 Huddinge AIS 373 3 Olivia Björklund * 97 Huddinge AIS 365 4 Lovisa Linde * 98 Täby IS 364 5 Lisa Landgren * 97 Sundbybergs IK 361 6 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 354 7 Lovisa Wahlberg * 97 Enköpings AIF 352 8 Beata Sunneborn * 97 Spårvägens FK 350 9 Caroline Skillt * 97 Åkersberga SK 343 10 Vendela Omberg * 97 Bålsta IK 342 11 Nadja Jahfel * 97 Hammarby IF 338 12 Judit Nadam 97 Hammarby IF 335 13 Ylva Brené * 97 Täby IS 332 14 Lisa Wallje * 97 Täby IS 329 15 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 328 16 Charlott Danko * 97 Hanvikens SK 327 17 Matilda Alkgård * 97 Huddinge AIS 326 324 18 Sara Baldin 97 Täby IS 326 320 19 Hanna Österberg * 97 Hammarby IF 326 318 20 Caroline Svärd 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 323 21 Sandra Skogström * 97 Täby IS 321 22 Julia Lundberg 97 Åkersberga SK 318 23 Klara Li Yngve * 97 Sundbybergs IK 317 24 Madeleine Fredholm * 97 Hammarby IF 311 25 Alexandra Nyreröd * 97 Klubblös 307 26 Mathilda Björklund * 97 Bålsta IK 306 305 27 Johanna Sävelin * 97 Hammarby IF 306 282 28 Matilda Lindberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 305 297 29 Josefin Andrée * 97 Hammarby IF 305 293 30 Sanja Mitrovic * 97 Huddinge AIS 303 31 Sofie Gabrielsson * 97 Huddinge AIS 301 32 Mathilda Carlsson 97 Ingarö IF 299 299 33 Hanna Strömbäck * 97 Hammarby IF 299 284 34 Linéa Andersson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 299 273 35 Sara Wigh 98 Täby IS 298 292 36 Moa Bernström * 97 Huddinge AIS 298 252 37 Stella Hallberg * 97 Åkersberga SK 295 38 Lydia Sandgren * 97 Åkersberga SK 290 39 Camilla Nyqvist * 97 Hammarby IF 285 40 Emelie Abrahamsson * 97 Hammarby IF 281 281 41 Catrin Sellerman 97 Åkersberga SK 281 277 42 Klara Henriksson * 97 Åkersberga SK 281 275 43 Malin Askild 97 Huddinge AIS 277 44 Malin Tunedal * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 276 45 Elvira Mellberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 271 46 Madeleine Mikaelsson * 97 Sundbybergs IK 268 47 Tove Froste Myrin * 97 Sundbybergs IK 267 48 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 266 49 Sandra Sjögren 98 Ingarö IF 262 50 Moa Carlsson 99 Ingarö IF 257 51 Stina Bergwik 97 Huddinge AIS 247 245 52 Matilda Styfberg * 97 Hammarby IF 247 241 53 Malin Sandholm 98 Täby IS 244 54 Agnes Orpana 97 Hammarby IF 226 55 Nora Lucas * 97 Hammarby IF 216 56 Hanna Hartell * 97 Hammarby IF 201 Ida Torbjörnsson * 97 Hammarby IF Ej start
F10
KULA 2,0 KG 2007-02-03 1 Sandra Skogström * 97 Täby IS 684 2 Olivia Björklund * 97 Huddinge AIS 663 3 Lisa Wallje * 97 Täby IS 625 4 Lisa Landgren * 97 Sundbybergs IK 624 5 Lovisa Linde * 98 Täby IS 619 6 Matilda Lindberg * 97 Huddinge AIS 609 7 Emilia Stenström * 97 Huddinge AIS 584 8 Beata Sunneborn * 97 Spårvägens FK 566 9 Lydia Sandgren * 97 Åkersberga SK 562 10 Lovisa Wahlberg * 97 Enköpings AIF 553 11 Sanja Mitrovic * 97 Huddinge AIS 550 12 Charlott Danko * 97 Hanvikens SK 544 13 Malin Askild 97 Huddinge AIS 542 14 Klara Henriksson * 97 Åkersberga SK 530 15 Julia Lundberg 97 Åkersberga SK 529 16 Paulina Toresäter * 97 Enköpings AIF 498 17 Nadja Jahfel * 97 Hammarby IF 486 18 Vendela Omberg * 97 Bålsta IK 459 19 Sofie Gabrielsson * 97 Huddinge AIS 457 20 Sara Baldin 97 Täby IS 454 21 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 453 22 Linéa Andersson * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 445 23 Malin Tunedal * 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 443 24 Caroline Skillt * 97 Åkersberga SK 442 25 Ylva Brené * 97 Täby IS 441 26 Tove Froste Myrin * 97 Sundbybergs IK 437 418 27 Mathilda Björklund * 97 Bålsta IK 437 408 28 Johanna Sävelin * 97 Hammarby IF 428 29 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 427 30 Alexandra Nyreröd * 97 Klubblös 405 31 Madeleine Fredholm * 97 Hammarby IF 404 32 Stella Hallberg * 97 Åkersberga SK 401 33 Agnes Orpana 97 Hammarby IF 400 34 Elvira Mellberg * 97 Visby IF Gute FI 398 35 Camilla Nyqvist * 97 Hammarby IF 392 36 Klara Li Yngve * 97 Sundbybergs IK 391 37 Madeleine Mikaelsson * 97 Sundbybergs IK 388 38 Matilda Alkgård * 97 Huddinge AIS 370 39 Josefin Andrée * 97 Hammarby IF 368 40 Moa Bernström * 97 Huddinge AIS 362 41 Matilda Styfberg * 97 Hammarby IF 346 42 Nora Lucas * 97 Hammarby IF 331 43 Emelie Abrahamsson * 97 Hammarby IF 329 44 Hanna Österberg * 97 Hammarby IF 324 45 Hanna Hartell * 97 Hammarby IF 269 46 Hanna Strömbäck * 97 Hammarby IF 265
Uppdaterad: 20 MAR 2008 08:25 Skribent: Thomas

 

 

Vår Facebooksida

Facebook 

Våra Sponsorer

 

 

adidas_logo[1]

 

stadium_nylogga1

 

 

idrottensbingo2

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 086480320
E-post: This is a mailto link