Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2006 Inne


Resultat Hammarbyspelen
Sätra Friidrottshall
 2006-02-18-19

M
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Robert Larsson Roos 87 Råby Rekarne FIF 7.12 AF 2 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 7.40 AF 3 Daniel Hillgren 85 Huddinge AIS 7.42 AF 4 Patric Erlandsson 00 Kungsängens SK 7.53 BF 5 Viktor Lindgren 88 Huddinge AIS 7.65 6 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 7.82 7 Philip Hêbert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 8.26 8 Stefan Larsson 58 Gefle IF 9.70 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 Sundsvalls FI 6.95 AF 2 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 7.44 AF 3 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 7.56 BF 4 Marcus Molin 88 Solna FK 7.60 5 Alex Roslinde 87 Spårvägens FK 7.99 6 Kostas Bouzanis 84 SoIK Hellas 8.15 7 Abraham Demik 66 Fredrikshofs FIF 8.43 Mattias Persson 88 Mullsjö SOK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 7.26 AF 2 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 7.45 BF 3 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 7.50 BF 4 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 7.54 BF 5 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 7.54 BF 6 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 7.71 7 André Lundmark 88 Huddinge AIS 7.85 8 Johan Thörnblom 88 Gefle IF 8.42 FÖRSÖK 4 2006-02-18 1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 7.10 AF 2 Rikard Karlsson 87 Bålsta IK 7.43 AF 3 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 7.57 BF 4 Janne Kemi 85 Huddinge AIS 7.59 BF 5 Henrik Bornhede 87 Huddinge AIS 7.72 6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 7.79 7 Ola Sterling 87 Huddinge AIS 7.86 8 Daniel Entoft 87 Huddinge AIS 7.89 B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Patric Erlandsson 00 Kungsängens SK 7.44 2 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 7.45 3 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 7.49 4 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 7.51 5 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 7.51 6 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 7.56 7 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 7.56 8 Janne Kemi 85 Huddinge AIS 7.63 A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 Sundsvalls FI 6.88 2 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 7.08 3 Robert Larsson Roos 87 Råby Rekarne FIF 7.08 4 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 7.27 5 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 7.38 6 Daniel Hillgren 85 Huddinge AIS 7.41 7 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 7.42 8 Rikard Karlsson 87 Bålsta IK 7.45
M
800 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 1.50.67 1 2 Tor Pöllänen 87 Hässelby SK 1.52.27 2 3 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 1.54.65 3 4 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägens FK 1.54.72 4 5 Tobias Nylander 84 Hammarby IF 2.01.34 7 Yunier Gonzales 78 Spårvägens FK Bröt Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF Bröt FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 2.00.47 5 2 Johan Forslund 87 Stocksäters IF 2.01.23 6 3 Yngve Forslin 87 Hässelby SK 2.01.75 8 4 Eric Wretström 88 SK Graal 2.01.77 9 5 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 2.03.72 10 6 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 2.07.60 12 FINAL 3 2006-02-18 1 Kristoffer Fransson 89 Valbo AIF 2.05.89 11 2 Mattias Persson 88 Mullsjö SOK 2.09.04 13 3 Alexander Dangler 88 Hammarby IF 2.09.93 14 4 Mattias Röing 88 Hammarby IF 2.12.01 15 5 Johan Thörnblom 88 Gefle IF 2.13.00 16 6 Stefan Larsson 58 Gefle IF 2.58.39 17 Stefan Nilsson 76 Solna FK Ej start
M
1500 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägens FK 4.01.07 1 2 Robin Leandersson 88 Kyrkhults SK 4.02.16 2 3 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 4.02.71 3 4 Patrik Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H 4.06.89 4 5 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 4.07.36 5 6 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF 4.07.58 6 7 Tobias Nylander 84 Hammarby IF 4.08.73 8 8 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 4.16.06 11 Rachid Benjira 74 Hässelby SK Ej start FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 4.08.50 7 2 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Råby Rekarne FIF 4.11.30 9 3 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 4.13.80 10 4 Tommi Vaara 88 SoIK Hellas 4.18.60 12 5 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 4.18.90 13 6 Yngve Forslin 87 Hässelby SK 4.25.44 16 7 Eric Wretström 88 SK Graal 4.30.14 19 Andreas Mårtensson 85 Täby IS Bröt FINAL 3 2006-02-19 1 Oskar Majling 00 Kungsängens SK 4.21.23 14 2 Anders Hallberg 81 Gefle IF 4.23.37 15 3 Lorenzo Nesi 65 FK Studenterna 4.26.01 17 4 Thibault Cossinet 82 FK Studenterna 4.29.01 18 5 Reine Rasmusson 00 Kungsängens SK 4.35.55 20 6 Fredrik Lax 69 Gefle IF 5.06.53 21
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 8.33 2 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 8.59 3 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 8.62 4 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 8.67 5 Tobias Thor 88 Upsala IF 9.02
M
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 199 2 Johan Redborg 81 Turebergs FK 196 3 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 186 4 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 186 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF Ej res.
M
STAVHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Klas Persson 79 Spårvägens FK 454 2= Martin Lundkvist 86 Huddinge AIS 444 2= Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 444 4 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 434 5 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 424 6 Ylimaz Mahshid 79 Örgryte IS 424 7 Bo Jacobsson 72 Gotländsk FI 414 8= Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 404 8= Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 404 10 Christofer von Seth 88 Huddinge AIS 344 Fredrik Larsson 78 Huddinge AIS Ej start Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF Ej res. Johan Papas 81 SoIK Hellas Ej res.
M
TRESTEG 2006-02-18 1 Richard Andersson 87 Upsala IF 1349 2 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Hammarby IF 1325 3 Viktor Jonsson 87 Gotländsk FI 1315 4 Kruffe Gustavsson 75 Duvbo IK 1313 5 Daniel Persson 88 Gefle IF 1311 6 Henrik Attersand 84 Hammarby IF 1284 7 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 1276 8 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 1229 9 Janne Kemi 85 Huddinge AIS 1185 10 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 1170 11 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 1146
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2006-02-18 1 Vittorio Gabrielli 77 Råby Rekarne FIF 1577 2 Daniel Jomalm 74 Råby Rekarne FIF 1567 3 Mauel Brändeborn 73 Råby Rekarne FIF 1548 4 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 1435 5 Joakim Axelsson 86 Nyköpings BIS 1258 6 David Gustafsson 73 Spårvägens FK 1199 7 Magnus Wickert 69 Hässelby SK 1163 8 Andrus Klaar 75 Spårvägens FK 1118 9 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 915
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Andrej Ekholm 89 Hammarby IF 7.45 AF 2 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 7.52 AF 3 Simon Mukiibi 90 Huddinge AIS 7.55 AF 4 Calle Kumlin 89 IFK Märsta 7.78 BF 5 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 7.85 BF 6 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 7.91 7 Jesper Strömbäck 90 Hammarby IF 8.08 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 7.44 AF 2 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 IFK Tumba 7.54 AF 3 Adam Olofsson Regberg 89 Österhaninge IF 7.62 AF 4 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF 7.84 BF 5 Jonathan Ringström 90 Västerås FK 7.99 6 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 8.41 Jesper Strömbäck 90 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 7.58 AF 2 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 7.67 BF 3 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 7.68 BF 4 Tommy Torenius 89 Österhaninge IF 7.89 BF 5 Patrik Boström 89 Väsby IK 8.00 6 Magnus Jutman 90 Nynäshamns FK 8.15 7 Mika Kokkonen 89 Österhaninge IF 8.25 FÖRSÖK 4 2006-02-18 1 Viktor Kårelid 89 Hammarby IF 7.60 AF 2 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 7.75 BF 3 Albin Öberg 90 Gefle IF 7.80 BF 4 Joakim Wennberg 90 IFK Lidingö 7.94 5 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 8.28 6 Håkan Lööw 90 Hammarby IF 8.48 B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 7.66 2 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 7.67 3 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 7.72 4 Tommy Torenius 89 Österhaninge IF 7.80 5 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF 7.92 6 Albin Öberg 90 Gefle IF 7.92 7 Calle Kumlin 89 IFK Märsta 7.94 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK Ej start A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 7.42 2 Andrej Ekholm 89 Hammarby IF 7.47 3 Simon Mukiibi 90 Huddinge AIS 7.53 4 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 IFK Tumba 7.56 5 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 7.57 6 Adam Olofsson Regberg 89 Österhaninge IF 7.63 7 Viktor Kårelid 89 Hammarby IF 7.65 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P17
200 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 23.22 1 2 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 23.60 2 3 Torbjörn Höglund 90 Gefle IF 24.16 3 Nicolas Coleman 90 Västerås FK Ej start FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 24.29 5 2 Markus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 24.51 7 3 Adam Olofsson Regberg 89 Österhaninge IF 24.99 14 4 Gabriel Isheden 90 Vallentuna FIK 25.16 16 FINAL 3 2006-02-19 1 Tobias Sandberg 90 Spårvägens FK 24.23 4 2 Jimmy Stenström 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 24.58 8 3 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 24.96 12 4 Oliver Edberg 89 Vallentuna FIK 24.97 13 FINAL 4 2006-02-19 1 Andrej Ekholm 89 Hammarby IF 24.41 6 2 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF 24.89 10 3 Tommy Torenius 89 Österhaninge IF 24.91 11 4 Magnus Wiebe 89 Enköpings AI 25.02 15 FINAL 5 2006-02-19 1 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 IFK Tumba 24.80 9 2 Magnus Jutman 90 Nynäshamns FK 26.34 19 3 Niklas Åsbrink 89 Västerås FK 26.84 21 4 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 26.93 22 FINAL 6 2006-02-19 1 Johan Bergman 89 Turebergs FK 25.85 18 2 Andreas Jansson 90 IFK Tumba 27.09 23 3 Håkan Lööw 90 Hammarby IF 28.90 25 Linus Magnusson 90 Täby IS Bröt FINAL 7 2006-02-19 1 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 25.40 17 2 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 26.80 20 3 Marcus Luode 90 Hammarby IF 28.16 24 Jesper Strömbäck 90 Hammarby IF Ej start
P17
1000 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Christoffer Sundberg 89 Hässelby SK 2.39.73 1 2 Markus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 2.40.15 2 3 Dan Bergström 89 Huddinge AIS 2.43.24 3 4 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 2.45.35 4 5 Johan Balkare 89 Nyköpings BIS 2.47.11 5 6 Oliver Hofmann 90 Enhörna IF 2.51.25 6 7 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF 2.54.28 10 Mattias Karlsson 89 Åsbro GoIF Diskv. F.4.2.8 FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Henok Weldgbriel 89 Spårvägens FK 2.52.17 7 2 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 2.52.24 8 3 Gustav Berglund 90 Turebergs FK 2.53.73 9 4 Johan Bergman 89 Turebergs FK 3.00.64 11 5 Mattias Almqvist 90 Österhaninge IF 3.01.84 12 6 Anton Nyrenström Gidehag 90 Sundbybergs IK 3.06.55 13 7 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 3.09.90 14 8 Traiko Ofilov 90 IFK Tumba 3.14.43 15
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Torbjörn Höglund 90 Gefle IF 8.60 F 2 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 8.76 F 3 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 8.93 F 4 Adam Chaszczynski 89 Västerås FK 8.96 F 5 Gabriel Isheden 90 Vallentuna FIK 8.97 F 6 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 9.80 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Nicolas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 8.73 F 2 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 8.77 F 3 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 9.05 F 4 Calle Kumlin 89 IFK Märsta 9.53 5 Jonathan Ringström 90 Västerås FK 9.76 6 Andreas Jansson 90 IFK Tumba 9.92 FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Torbjörn Höglund 90 Gefle IF 8.61 2 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 8.68 3 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 8.75 4 Gabriel Isheden 90 Vallentuna FIK 8.87 5 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 9.04 6 Adam Chaszczynski 89 Västerås FK 9.21 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK Bröt Nicolas Coleman 90 Västerås FK Ej start
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Nicolas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 175 2 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 171 3 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 169 4 Adam Chaszczynski 89 Västerås FK 166 5 Niklas Åsbrink 89 Västerås FK 157 6 Traiko Ofilov 90 IFK Tumba 157 7 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 147
P17
STAVHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Jens Boström 90 Hanvikens SK 373 2 Martin Sundqvist 89 Örbyhus IF Friidr 363 3 Shad Askari 90 KFUM Örebro IA 343 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF Ej start Joel Ahl 89 Spårvägens FK Ej res.
P17
TRESTEG 2006-02-18 1 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 1326 2 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 1314 3 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 1279 4 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 1256 5 Simon Mukiibi 90 Huddinge AIS 1204 6 Albin Öberg 90 Gefle IF 1089 7 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 1085 Calle Kumlin 89 IFK Märsta Ej start
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2006-02-19 1 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Kungsängens SK 1381 2 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 1347 3 Johan Morén 90 Gefle IF 1320 4 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 1274 5 Victor Kriström 90 Bromma IF 1000 6 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 919
P15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 7.66 AF 2 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 7.73 AF 3 Niclas Teveborg 91 Österhaninge IF 7.81 AF 4 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 7.85 AF 7,848 5 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 8.19 BF 6 Mathias Brodén 91 Hanvikens SK 8.57 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 7.77 AF 2 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 7.80 AF 3 David Ceder 91 Västerås FK 7.85 BF 7,7850 4 Simon Fogelberg 91 Turebergs FK 7.89 BF 5 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö 8.38 BF 6 Björn-Erik Johansson 91 Södertälje IF 8.43 Markus Falkman 91 IFK Lidingö Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 7.62 AF 2 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF 7.72 AF 3 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.91 BF 4 Tomas Lagerqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 8.25 BF 5 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 8.27 BF 6 Ove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 8.37 BF 7 Pontus Gustafsson 91 Västerås FK 8.87 B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 David Ceder 91 Västerås FK 7.86 2 Simon Fogelberg 91 Turebergs FK 7.90 3 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.91 4 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 8.16 5 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 8.27 6 Tomas Lagerqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 8.36 Ove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF Ej start Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö Ej start A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 7.57 2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 7.63 3 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF 7.73 4 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 7.73 5 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 7.78 6 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 7.81 7 Niclas Teveborg 91 Österhaninge IF 7.84 8 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 7.85
P15
200 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 24.37 1 2 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF 24.50 2 3 Niclas Teveborg 91 Österhaninge IF 24.66 4 4 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 25.14 5 FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 24.54 3 2 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 25.75 6 3 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 26.12 7 4 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 26.69 8 FINAL 3 2006-02-19 1 Björn-Erik Johansson 91 Södertälje IF 27.56 10 2 Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS 27.85 11 3 Calle Svensson 91 Bromma IF 28.63 15 4 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 28.93 16 FINAL 4 2006-02-19 1 Tomas Lagerqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 28.40 14 Erik Sommerholt 91 Danderyds SK Ej start FINAL 5 2006-02-19 1 Michael Refors 91 Hammarby IF 27.49 9 2 Oswald Wiklander 91 Hammarby IF 27.90 12 3 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 27.98 13 4 Viktor Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 30.65 17
P15
1000 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.46.45 1 2 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 2.47.09 2 3 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 2.49.09 3 4 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 2.49.42 4 5 Michael Refors 91 Hammarby IF 2.57.74 6 6 Mikael Nieminen 91 Hässelby SK 3.02.73 8 FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Oswald Wiklander 91 Hammarby IF 2.57.24 5 2 Viktor Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 2.57.76 7 3 Linus Linde 91 Hammarby IF 3.04.44 9 4 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 3.09.24 10 5 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 3.14.68 11 6 Calle Svensson 91 Bromma IF 3.15.10 12 7 Pontus Gustafsson 91 Västerås FK 3.15.19 13
P15
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 8.86 F 2 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 9.03 F 3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 9.20 F 4 Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS 9.27 F 5 Erik Graf 91 Solna FK 10.78 F FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 9.16 F 2 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 9.27 F 3 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 9.70 F Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 8.92 2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 8.97 3 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 9.19 4 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 9.48 5 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 9.62 6 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 10.05 7 Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS 10.11 8 Erik Graf 91 Solna FK 11.30
P15
STAVHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 343 2 Robin Olsson 91 KFUM Örebro IA 303 3= Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 293 3= Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 293 5 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba 283 6 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 243 7 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 203 Erik Jönhagen 91 Bromma IF Ej res. Per Drageryd 91 KFUM Örebro IA Ej res.
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 606 REKORD 2 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 592 3 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 566 4 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 531 5 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 527 6 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 524 7 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 509 8 Selman Özkan 91 Hammarby IF 496 9 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 493 10 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 489 11 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 486 12 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö 483 13 Tomas Lagerqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 461 14 Carl Hallgren 91 Täby IS 456
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2006-02-19 1 Tomas Walch 91 Gefle IF 1392 REKORD 2 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 1295 3 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 1214 4 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 1193 5 Martin Maxe 91 Gefle IF 1086 6 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö 979 7 Gustav Karreskog 91 Hammarby IF 863 8 Selman Özkan 91 Hammarby IF 606
P14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 8.07 F 2 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 8.11 F 3 Klas Linderheim 92 Gefle IF 8.22 F 4 Hjalmar Torssell 92 Hammarby IF 8.85 5 Oskar Fryklöf 92 Hammarby IF 8.87 6 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 9.06 7 Joshua Höglund 92 Visby IF Gute FI 9.23 Sebastian Leon 92 IFK Lidingö Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.96 F 2 Gustav Gällhagen 92 Hanvikens SK 8.16 F 3 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 8.21 F 4 Pontus Wernberg 92 Österhaninge IF 8.69 F 5 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H 8.84 F 6 Erik Campenhausen 92 Hammarby IF 8.88 7 Tommy Sundborg 92 Hammarby IF 8.98 8 Mikael Hellström 92 Hammarby IF 9.20 FINAL 2006-02-18 1 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.81 2 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 8.05 3 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 8.08 4 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 8.15 5 Klas Linderheim 92 Gefle IF 8.26 6 Gustav Gällhagen 92 Hanvikens SK 8.33 7 Pontus Wernberg 92 Österhaninge IF 8.64 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P14
200 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 26.68 1 2 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 27.06 2 3 Gustav Gällhagen 92 Hanvikens SK 27.27 3 4 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 27.38 4 FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Robin Vequist 92 Täby IS 27.93 6 2 Erik Campenhausen 92 Hammarby IF 29.44 8 3 Mikael Hellström 92 Hammarby IF 29.66 9 FINAL 3 2006-02-19 1 Alexander Lundberg Santo 92 Österhaninge IF 27.46 5 2 Joshua Höglund 92 Visby IF Gute FI 30.42 10 Simon O connel 92 Gefle IF Ej start FINAL 4 2006-02-19 1 Oskar Fryklöf 92 Hammarby IF 29.22 7 2 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 30.53 11 Pontus Wernberg 92 Österhaninge IF Diskv. F.4.2.8 Viktor Elinder 92 Hässelby SK Diskv. F.4.2.8
P14
1000 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Rickard Johansson 92 Enköpings AI 3.09.80 2 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 3.10.50 3 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 3.11.07 4 John Kingstedt 92 Huddinge AIS 3.12.11 5 Alexander Holm 92 GoIF Tjalve 3.15.68 6 Markus Pettersson 92 Rånäs 4H 3.22.40 7 Johan Olsson 92 Österhaninge IF 3.30.61 8 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 3.31.41 9 Joshua Höglund 92 Visby IF Gute FI 3.42.65
P14
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 9.30 F 2 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 9.37 F 3 Robin Vequist 92 Täby IS 10.40 F 4 Viktor Elinder 92 Hässelby SK 13.40 Hjalmar Torssell 92 Hammarby IF Bröt FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Johan Hägg 92 Solna FK 10.19 F 2 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 10.67 F 3 Tommy Sundborg 92 Hammarby IF 10.90 F 4 Simon O connel 92 Gefle IF 11.10 F 5 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 12.48 F FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 9.20 2 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 9.25 3 Robin Vequist 92 Täby IS 9.74 4 Johan Hägg 92 Solna FK 10.06 5 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 10.66 6 Simon O connel 92 Gefle IF 10.93 7 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 12.38 Tommy Sundborg 92 Hammarby IF Ej start
P14
STAVHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H 283 2 Philip Eliasson 92 Hanvikens SK 253 3 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 203 Hjalmar Torssell 92 Hammarby IF Ej res. Tommy Sundborg 92 Hammarby IF Ej res.
P14
LÄNGDHOPP 2006-02-19 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 583 utom tävlan 1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 527 2 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 520 3 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 514 4 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 508 5 Robin Vequist 92 Täby IS 488 481 6 Gustav Gällhagen 92 Hanvikens SK 488 422 7 Alexander Lundberg Santo 92 Österhaninge IF 465 8 Mikael Hellström 92 Hammarby IF 460 9 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 458 10 Simon O connel 92 Gefle IF 456 11 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 445 12 Pontus Wernberg 92 Österhaninge IF 436 13 Markus Mårtensson 92 Tyresö FK 434 14 Joshua Höglund 92 Visby IF Gute FI 427 15 Oskar Fryklöf 92 Hammarby IF 426 16 Erik Campenhausen 92 Hammarby IF 417 17 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF 370 18 Robin Petersson Lindborg 92 Österhaninge IF 345
P14
KULA 4,0 KG 2006-02-19 1 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF 775 2 Markus Mårtensson 92 Tyresö FK 738 3 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 643 4 Anton Gulliksson 92 Österhaninge IF 631
P13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 8.72 F 2 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 8.87 F 3 Leo Lagerkvist 93 Bromma IF 9.29 4 Hugo Bohlin 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 9.44 5 Erik Kimby 93 Täby IS 9.54 6 Christoffer Jansson 93 Hässelby SK 9.63 7 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 10.18 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Johan Reimers 93 Hagunda IF Friidr 8.28 F 2 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 8.58 F 3 Gustav Fridh 93 IF Linden 8.65 F 4 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Bromma IF 8.74 F 5 Martin Radke Corilla 93 Spårvägens FK 8.90 F 6 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 9.20 F 7 Joakim Olsson 93 IF Triangeln 9.35 FINAL 2006-02-18 1 Johan Reimers 93 Hagunda IF Friidr 8.30 2 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 8.59 3 Gustav Fridh 93 IF Linden 8.68 4 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 8.68 5 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Bromma IF 8.74 6 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 8.89 7 Martin Radke Corilla 93 Spårvägens FK 9.03 8 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 9.23
P13
600 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF Friidr 1.43.89 3 2 Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 1.46.75 4 3 Henning Elmberger 93 Solna FK 1.47.31 5 4 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 1.51.75 7 5 Fredrik Ekstrand 93 Huddinge AIS 2.03.08 9 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS Bröt FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 Bromma IF 1.37.98 1 REKORD 2 Jesper Franzén 93 Hässelby SK 1.40.82 2 3 Markus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 1.51.09 6 4 Joakim Karlsson 93 Tyresö FK 1.58.25 8 5 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 2.08.07 10
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 10.31 F 2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 10.41 F 3 Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 11.13 F 4 Joakim Karlsson 93 Tyresö FK 13.44 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 10.04 F 2 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 10.87 F 3 Ken Braesch Andersen 93 Hammarby IF 11.64 F 4 Joakim Sundemar 93 IFK Lidingö 11.70 F 5 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 11.95 F FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 10.06 2 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 10.09 3 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 10.38 4 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 10.47 5 Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 11.00 6 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 11.45 7 Ken Braesch Andersen 93 Hammarby IF 11.50 8 Joakim Sundemar 93 IFK Lidingö 11.64
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 148 154 omhopp 2= Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 148 2= Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 148 152 omhopp 4 Markus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 136 Joakim Olsson 93 IF Triangeln Ej start
P13
STAVHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 256 2 Leo Lagerkvist 93 Bromma IF 186 3 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 176
P13
TRESTEG ZON 2006-02-19 1 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 1087 2 Gustav Fridh 93 IF Linden 1077 3 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93 Bromma IF 1013 4 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 1008 5 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 995 6 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 970 7 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 957 8 Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 906 9 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 774
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2006-02-18 1 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 1079 2 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 908 3 Martin Radke Corilla 93 Spårvägens FK 896 4 Gustav Fridh 93 IF Linden 893 5 Markus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 840 6 Patrik Odqvist 93 IFK Lidingö 785 7 Christoffer Jansson 93 Hässelby SK 656 8 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 616
P12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 IFK Lidingö 8.90 AF 2 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 8.92 AF 3 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 9.25 BF 4 Oscar Bäckström 94 Spårvägens FK 9.38 BF 5 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 9.47 BF 6 Isak Leima 94 IF Skade 9.73 7 Jonas Arnkärr 94 IFK Lidingö 9.85 8 André Brandt 94 IFK Lidingö 9.90 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 8.88 AF 2 Björn Ståhl 94 Huddinge AIS 9.39 BF 3 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 9.70 4 Marcus Norrbom 94 Åkersberga SK 9.79 5 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 9.88 6 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 9.96 7 Nicholas Nicander 94 Nynäshamns FK 10.23 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Gustav Petersen 94 Bromma IF 8.67 AF 2 Axel Jacobsson 94 IFK Lidingö 9.01 AF 3 Malkolm Fritthiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 9.08 AF 4 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö 9.49 BF 5 Emil Maiorana 94 IFK Tumba 9.70 6 Eddie Strand 94 SoIK Hellas 9.90 7 Johannes van Berkel 94 Huddinge AIS 10.11 8 Henrik Attlin 94 Tyresö FK 10.53 FÖRSÖK 4 2006-02-18 1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 8.67 AF 2 Anton Nordback 94 Upsala IF 8.71 AF 3 Robert Stranicky 94 Spårvägens FK 9.39 BF 4 Emil Nyberg 94 Tyresö FK 9.62 BF 5 Linus Bueno 94 Huddinge AIS 9.64 BF 6 Erik Lindström 94 Tyresö FK 9.70 7 André Norrbom 94 Åkersberga SK 10.47 B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 9.16 2 Robert Stranicky 94 Spårvägens FK 9.31 3 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 9.41 4 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö 9.42 5 Björn Ståhl 94 Huddinge AIS 9.42 6 Oscar Bäckström 94 Spårvägens FK 9.53 7 Linus Bueno 94 Huddinge AIS 9.70 8 Emil Nyberg 94 Tyresö FK 9.82 A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Anton Nordback 94 Upsala IF 8.55 2 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 8.65 3 Gustav Petersen 94 Bromma IF 8.66 4 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 8.85 5 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 8.85 6 Axel Jacobsson 94 IFK Lidingö 8.92 7 Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 IFK Lidingö 9.00 8 Malkolm Fritthiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 9.19
P12
600 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF Friidr 1.44.36 1 2 Markus Hansell 94 Tyresö FK 1.53.12 3 3 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 1.54.85 5 4 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 2.05.29 10 5 David Lind Olsson 94 Hammarby IF 2.05.31 11 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Klas Wetterberg 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Eddie Strand 94 SoIK Hellas Ej start FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Håkan Torbacke 94 Hanvikens SK 1.49.69 2 2 André Brandt 94 IFK Lidingö 1.53.34 4 3 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 1.57.93 6 4 Viktor Maiorana 94 IFK Tumba 2.01.24 7 5 Felix Jungar 94 Huddinge AIS 2.02.31 8 6 Gustav Lind 94 IFK Lidingö 2.04.66 9 7 Emil Nyberg 94 Tyresö FK 2.10.11 12
P12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 IFK Lidingö 11.59 F 2 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 12.01 F 3 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 12.24 F 4 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 12.64 F 5 Henrik Attlin 94 Tyresö FK 12.92 6 Nicholas Nicander 94 Nynäshamns FK 13.72 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 12.18 F 2 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 12.29 F 3 Klas Wetterberg 94 Hammarby IF 12.35 F 4 Viktor Maiorana 94 IFK Tumba 12.39 F 5 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 12.67 FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 IFK Lidingö 11.15 2 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 11.61 3 Viktor Maiorana 94 IFK Tumba 12.17 4 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 12.23 5 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 12.33 6 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 12.54 7 Klas Wetterberg 94 Hammarby IF 13.09 8 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 13.19
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 148 2 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö 140 3 Klas Wetterberg 94 Hammarby IF 140 4= Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 140 4= Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 140 6 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 136 7 Erik Lindström 94 Tyresö FK 128 8= Daniel Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 122 8= Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 122 10= William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 116 10= Alexander Wahlgren 94 Täby IS 116 12 Nicholas Nicander 94 Nynäshamns FK 116
P12
TRESTEG ZON 2006-02-18 1 Malkolm Fritthiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 981 2 Gustav Petersen 94 Bromma IF 957 3 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 951 4 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 937 5 Anton Nordback 94 Upsala IF 923 6 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 898 7 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 894 8 Eddie Strand 94 SoIK Hellas 891 9 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö 888 10 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 887 11 Klas Wetterberg 94 Hammarby IF 863 12 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 859 13 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 848 14 Isak Leima 94 IF Skade 846 15 Jakob Barketorp Dirke 94 Hammarby IF 840 16 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 834 17 André Brandt 94 IFK Lidingö 810 18 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 803
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2006-02-18 1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 944 2 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 846 3 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 798 4 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 764 5 Håkan Torbacke 94 Hanvikens SK 753 6 Oscar Bäckström 94 Spårvägens FK 719 7 Emil Maiorana 94 IFK Tumba 655 8 Isak Leima 94 IF Skade 631 9 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 628 10 Björn Ståhl 94 Huddinge AIS 623 11 Klas Wetterberg 94 Hammarby IF 611 12 Johannes van Berkel 94 Huddinge AIS 577 13 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 576 14 Jakob Barketorp Dirke 94 Hammarby IF 574 15 Nicholas Nicander 94 Nynäshamns FK 470
P11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 9.09 AF 2 Emil Hansson 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.38 BF 3 Jesper Englund 95 Täby IS 9.42 BF 4 Wilhelm Jarnvall 95 IFK Lidingö 9.68 5 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 10.26 6 Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF 10.48 7 Pontus Widmark 95 Rånäs 4H 10.82 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 9.24 AF 2 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 9.38 BF 3 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 9.43 BF 4 Joel Åberg 95 IFK Lidingö 9.82 5 Alexander Ikkoro Sikku 95 Hässelby SK 10.05 6 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF 10.15 7 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF 10.51 FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö FK 8.95 AF 2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 9.00 AF 3 Markus Jönsson 95 Huddinge AIS 9.00 AF 4 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 9.30 BF 5 Viktor Sundblom 95 Huddinge AIS 9.71 6 Daniel Roos 95 Huddinge AIS 10.35 7 Jesper Jansson 95 Hässelby SK 10.60 FÖRSÖK 4 2006-02-18 1 Karim Sabbagh 95 Boo IF 9.29 AF 2 Viktor Frigell 95 Hammarby IF 9.54 BF 2 David Enström 95 Tyresö FK 9.58 4 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 9.60 5 Christoffer Fagerström 95 Hammarby IF 10.09 6 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 10.11 7 Jakob Nilsson 95 Hammarby IF 10.29 Viktor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 5 2006-02-18 1 Ian Jonsson 95 Hässelby SK 9.23 AF 2 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 9.42 BF 3 Tom Christensen 95 Danderyds SK 9.96 3 Jonas Stubenruss 95 IF Linden 9.58 4 Jonas Olsson Fahlman 95 Hammarby IF 9.61 6 Niclas von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 10.07 7 Henrik Larsson 95 Boo IF 10.24 FÖRSÖK 6 2006-02-18 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 9.07 AF 2 Robin Svärdsén 95 Hässelby SK 9.55 BF 3 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 9.96 4 Marcus Rettig 95 Tyresö FK 10.31 5 Erik Andrén 95 Huddinge AIS 10.65 6 Fredrik Olofsson 95 Tyresö FK 10.74 7 Lucas Löfqvist 95 Sundbybergs IK 11.15 B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 9.35 2 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 9.37 3 Jesper Englund 95 Täby IS 9.40 4 Robin Svärdsén 95 Hässelby SK 9.58 5 Viktor Frigell 95 Hammarby IF 9.60 6 Emil Hansson 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.63 7 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 9.72 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF Ej start A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8.91 2 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö FK 8.92 3 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 8.96 4 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 9.12 5 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 9.12 6 Markus Jönsson 95 Huddinge AIS 9.14 7 Ian Jonsson 95 Hässelby SK 9.16 8 Karim Sabbagh 95 Boo IF 9.31
P11
600 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Erik Wåhlin 95 SoIK Hellas 1.50.24 1 2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 1.54.52 2 3 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 1.59.53 3 4 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 2.08.89 8 5 Andre Åbonde 95 Hanvikens SK 2.09.64 10 Jimmy Said 95 Spårvägens FK Ej start Robin Svärdsén 95 Hässelby SK Ej start Erik Kojer Ivars 95 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Joel Åberg 95 IFK Lidingö 2.06.40 6 2 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 2.08.72 7 3 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF 2.14.25 13 4 Daniel Roos 95 Huddinge AIS 2.16.82 18 Oscar Johannesson Sjölin 95 Hammarby IF Bröt Jacob Borséen 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start Marcus Rettig 95 Tyresö FK Ej start FINAL 3 2006-02-18 1 David Enström 95 Tyresö FK 2.09.51 9 2 Markus Jönsson 95 Huddinge AIS 2.11.09 11 3 Lucas Alm 95 Tyresö FK 2.11.22 12 4 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 2.14.55 14 5 Erik Stannow Lind 95 Hammarby IF 2.15.15 15 6 Viktor Sundblom 95 Huddinge AIS 2.15.99 16 Lucas Löfqvist 95 Sundbybergs IK Ej start FINAL 4 2006-02-18 1 Ludvig Kågemar Lindell 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.04.78 4 2 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 2.05.11 5 3 Viktor Frigell 95 Hammarby IF 2.16.54 17 4 Erik Andrén 95 Huddinge AIS 2.20.08 19 5 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 2.30.56 20 6 Fredrik Olofsson 95 Tyresö FK 2.30.99 21 7 Pontus Widmark 95 Rånäs 4H 2.32.73 22
P11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 10.97 AF 2 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 11.45 BF 3 Ian Jonsson 95 Hässelby SK 11.76 BF 4 Albin Berglund 95 Hammarby IF 11.82 BF 5 Markus Carlsson 95 Väsby IK 12.39 BF 6 Niclas von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 12.66 7 Fredrik Olofsson 95 Tyresö FK 13.61 8 Wilhelm Jarnvall 95 IFK Lidingö 14.29 1 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 10.45 AF 2 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 11.37 AF 3 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 11.40 AF 4 Alexander Ikkoro Sikku 95 Hässelby SK 12.20 BF 5 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 12.59 6 Erik Andrén 95 Huddinge AIS 13.45 Henrik Larsson 95 Boo IF Bröt Oscar Johannesson Sjölin 95 Hammarby IF Ej start 1 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 10.23 AF 2 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö FK 10.24 AF 3 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10.29 AF 4 Markus Jönsson 95 Huddinge AIS 11.02 AF 5 Ludvig Kågemar Lindell 95 Sundbybergs IK 11.57 BF 6 Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF 12.19 BF 7 Karim Sabbagh 95 Boo IF 12.34 BF 8 Erik Nygren Wåhlin 95 Huddinge AIS 12.86 1 Ian Jonsson 95 Hässelby SK 11.54 2 Ludvig Kågemar Lindell 95 Sundbybergs IK 11.62 3 Albin Berglund 95 Hammarby IF 11.68 4 Alexander Ikkoro Sikku 95 Hässelby SK 11.69 5 Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF 11.80 6 Karim Sabbagh 95 Boo IF 12.26 7 Markus Carlsson 95 Väsby IK 12.30 8 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 12.59 1 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 9.90 REKORD 2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10.18 3 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö FK 10.22 4 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 10.29 5 Markus Jönsson 95 Huddinge AIS 10.85 6 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 11.06 7 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 11.08 8 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 11.35
P11
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 144 2 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 140 3 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 136 4 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 132 5 Ian Jonsson 95 Hässelby SK 132 6 Ludvig Kågemar Lindell 95 Sundbybergs IK 128 7 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 128 8= Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 128 8= Markus Jönsson 95 Huddinge AIS 128 10 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö FK 124 11 Jonas Stubenruss 95 IF Linden 124 12 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 120 13= Robin Svärdsén 95 Hässelby SK 116 13= Jesper Englund 95 Täby IS 116 15= Karim Sabbagh 95 Boo IF 116 15= Niklas Karlsson 95 Värmdö IF 116 17 David Enström 95 Tyresö FK 116 18= Jakob Nilsson 95 Hammarby IF 112 18= Alexander Ikkoro Sikku 95 Hässelby SK 112 20 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 112 21 Christoffer Fagerström 95 Hammarby IF 112 22 Måns Friberg 95 Huddinge AIS 112 23= Henrik Larsson 95 Boo IF 106 23= Lucas Alm 95 Tyresö FK 106 23= Marcus Rettig 95 Tyresö FK 106 26= Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF 100 26= Pontus Widmark 95 Rånäs 4H 100 26= Fredrik Olofsson 95 Tyresö FK 100 Tom Christensen 95 Danderyds SK Ej start August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF Ej start
P11
TRESTEG ZON 2006-02-19 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 960 REKORD 2 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 948 3 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 929 4 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 872 5 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö FK 854 6 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 847 7 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 826 8 Ludvig Kågemar Lindell 95 Sundbybergs IK 795 9 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 788 10 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 782 11 Karim Sabbagh 95 Boo IF 767 12 Erik Andrén 95 Huddinge AIS 755 13 Albin Berglund 95 Hammarby IF 741 14 Henrik Larsson 95 Boo IF 682 15 Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF 679 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P11
KULA 2,0 KG 2006-02-19 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 1047 REKORD 2 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 1032 3 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 939 4 Pontus Lundman 95 Rånäs 4H 888 5 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 886 6 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 830 7 Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 828 8 Erik Bäck 95 Värmdö IF 797 9 Alexander Ikkoro Sikku 95 Hässelby SK 796 10 Ian Jonsson 95 Hässelby SK 791 11 Karim Sabbagh 95 Boo IF 714 12 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö FK 684 13 Fredrik Orrsveden 95 Sundbybergs IK 649 14 Niclas von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 585 15 Henrik Larsson 95 Boo IF 567 16 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 560 17 Fredrik Olofsson 95 Tyresö FK 533 18 Oscar Johannesson Sjölin 95 Hammarby IF 488 19 Marcus Rettig 95 Tyresö FK 475 Erik Bristrand 95 Hammarby IF Ej res. Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK Ej start Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK Ej start
P10
4-KAMP 2006-02-18 1 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 19 2= Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 33 2= Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 33 4 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 38 5 David Lagerborn 96 Huddinge AIS 41 6 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 43 7 Eric Hacksell 96 Hammarby IF 44 8 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 45 9 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 55 10= Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 63 10= Emil Nordback 96 Upsala IF 63 10= Fabian Lidman 96 IFK Lidingö 63 13 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 64 14= Olle Sandström 96 Hammarby IF 66 14= Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS 66 16 Gabriel Widell Zetterstr 96 IFK Lidingö 72.072 17 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 73 18 Christoffer Acuña Lindgr 96 Sundbybergs IK 74 19 Simon Rutström 96 Åkersberga SK 86 20 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 94 21 Joakim Ekvall 96 Hammarby IF 96 22 Oskars Sylwan 96 Hammarby IF 97 23 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 104 24 Filip Appelgren 97 Hammarby IF 108 25 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 110 26 Henrik Lind 96 IFK Lidingö 111 27 Robin Helling 96 Huddinge AIS 113 28 Ludvig Frykholm 96 Hammarby IF 121 29 Andreas Movin 96 Hammarby IF 130 30 Jonatan Wrede 96 Tyresö FK 132 31= Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 135 31= Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 135 33 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 143 34 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 148 35 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 150 36 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 151
P10
400 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 1.15.01 1 2 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 1.15.09 2 3 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 1.17.04 4 4 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 1.20.33 12 5 Olle Sandström 96 Hammarby IF 1.21.94 15 6 Gabriel Widell Zetterstr 96 IFK Lidingö 1.22.62 18 7 Eric Hacksell 96 Hammarby IF 1.22.91 19 FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 1.16.40 3 2 Fabian Lidman 96 IFK Lidingö 1.17.41 5 3 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 1.19.00 9 4 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 1.21.81 14 5 Filip Appelgren 97 Hammarby IF 1.23.68 22 6 Simon Rutström 96 Åkersberga SK 1.24.57 25 7 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 1.35.44 40 FINAL 3 2006-02-18 1 Jonatan Wrede 96 Tyresö FK 1.22.36 17 2 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 1.23.57 21 3 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 1.23.99 23 4 Mats Fridberg 96 Åkersberga SK 1.24.87 28 5 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS 1.24.96 29 6 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 1.25.50 30 Albin Östberg 96 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 4 2006-02-18 1 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 1.23.05 20 2 Henrik Lind 96 IFK Lidingö 1.24.57 25 3 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 1.28.08 33 4 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 1.29.82 37 5 Joakim Ekvall 96 Hammarby IF 1.38.15 41 6 Ruben Moding 96 Hammarby IF 1.39.35 42 FINAL 5 2006-02-18 1 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 1.17.48 6 2 David Lagerborn 96 Huddinge AIS 1.19.01 10 3 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.19.62 11 4 Oskars Sylwan 96 Hammarby IF 1.24.50 24 5 Andreas Movin 96 Hammarby IF 1.24.69 27 6 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 1.29.45 35 FINAL 6 2006-02-18 1 Christoffer Acuña Lindgr 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.21.66 13 2 Arvid Petersen 96 Bromma IF 1.22.24 16 3 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 1.31.93 38 4 Robin Helling 96 Huddinge AIS 1.33.51 39 Richard Grut 96 IFK Lidingö Ej start Arvid Kraft 96 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 7 2006-02-18 1 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.18.22 7 2 Emil Nordback 96 Upsala IF 1.18.33 8 3 Lukas Elfving 96 Huddinge AIS 1.25.53 31 4 Ludvig Frykholm 96 Hammarby IF 1.25.68 32 5 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.29.04 34 6 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 1.29.63 36 Patrik Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Benjamn Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 7.48 1 2 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 7.72 4 3 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 8.16 10 4 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 8.19 11 5 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS 8.44 14 6 Filip Appelgren 97 Hammarby IF 8.84 26 Emil Nordback 96 Upsala IF Bröt Albin Östberg 96 Hammarby IF Ej start 1 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 7.90 6 2 Eric Hacksell 96 Hammarby IF 8.20 12 3 Simon Rutström 96 Åkersberga SK 8.44 14 4 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 8.49 17 5 Joakim Ekvall 96 Hammarby IF 8.90 29 6 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 9.04 32 7 Christoffer Acuña Lindgr 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.42 37 Jonatan Wrede 96 Tyresö FK Bröt 1 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 7.70 3 2 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 8.49 17 3 Olle Sandström 96 Hammarby IF 8.58 21 4 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 8.61 23 5 Oskars Sylwan 96 Hammarby IF 8.84 26 6 Ludvig Frykholm 96 Hammarby IF 9.09 35 7 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 10.44 42 8 Patrik Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS 10.98 43 1 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 7.76 5 2 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 7.92 7 3 Fabian Lidman 96 IFK Lidingö 8.36 13 4 David Lagerborn 96 Huddinge AIS 8.46 16 5 Gabriel Widell Zetterstr 96 IFK Lidingö 8.51 19 6 Robin Helling 96 Huddinge AIS 8.80 25 7 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.05 33 8 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 9.43 38 1 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 7.63 2 2 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.07 8 3 Emil Nordback 96 Upsala IF 8.89 28 4 Henrik Lind 96 IFK Lidingö 8.99 31 5 Dimitris Dimitriadis 96 Huddinge AIS 9.27 36 6 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 9.55 39 7 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 9.62 40 8 Ruben Moding 96 Hammarby IF 10.35 41 1 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 8.13 9 2 Artur Grönlund 96 Hammarby IF 8.53 20 3 Richard Grut 96 IFK Lidingö 8.60 22 4 Andreas Movin 96 Hammarby IF 8.65 24 5 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8.93 30 6 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 9.08 34 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS Ej start
P10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2006-02-18 1 Christoffer Acuña Lindgr 96 Sundbybergs IK 401 2 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 389 386 3 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 389 379 4 Benjamn Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 383 5 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 382 6 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 374 7 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 371 369 8 Gabriel Widell Zetterstr 96 IFK Lidingö 371 364 9 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 369 10 David Lagerborn 96 Huddinge AIS 355 11 Eric Hacksell 96 Hammarby IF 352 348 12 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 352 347 13 Emil Nordback 96 Upsala IF 351 14 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 349 15 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS 348 16 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 347 346 17 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 347 338 18 Mats Fridberg 96 Åkersberga SK 344 334 19 Joakim Ekvall 96 Hammarby IF 344 333 20 Fabian Lidman 96 IFK Lidingö 342 338 21 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 342 330 22 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 341 329 23 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 341 311 24 Olle Sandström 96 Hammarby IF 336 25 Simon Rutström 96 Åkersberga SK 334 26 Henrik Lind 96 IFK Lidingö 333 333 27 Arvid Petersen 96 Bromma IF 333 331 28 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 333 315 29 Oskars Sylwan 96 Hammarby IF 331 30 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 330 329 31 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 330 313 32 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 324 33 Mattias Norlinger 96 Hammarby IF 321 34 Ludvig Frykholm 96 Hammarby IF 315 35 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 306 36 Filip Appelgren 97 Hammarby IF 305 37 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 304 38 Robin Helling 96 Huddinge AIS 296 293 39 Jonatan Wrede 96 Tyresö FK 296 292, 289 40 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 296 292, 288 41 Andreas Movin 96 Hammarby IF 281 42 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 276 43 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 268 44 Ruben Moding 96 Hammarby IF 264 45 Claes Dalborg Holm 96 Nynäshamns FK 234 46 Gustav Petersson 96 Hammarby IF 226 Patrik Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS Ej start Richard Grut 96 IFK Lidingö Ej start Arvid Kraft 96 Hammarby IF Ej start Albin Östberg 96 Hammarby IF Ej start
P10
KULA 2,0 KG 2006-02-18 1 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 785 2 Eric Hacksell 96 Hammarby IF 766 3 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 741 4 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 736 5 David Lagerborn 96 Huddinge AIS 714 6 Olle Sandström 96 Hammarby IF 700 7 Joakim Ekvall 96 Hammarby IF 697 8 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS 695 9 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 694 10 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 684 11 Robin Helling 96 Huddinge AIS 658 12 Tobias Marshall Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 653 13 Nicola Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK 652 14 Emil Nordback 96 Upsala IF 646 15 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 619 16 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 612 17 Dimitris Dimitriadis 96 Huddinge AIS 610 18 Oskars Sylwan 96 Hammarby IF 594 19 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 593 20 Ludvig Frykholm 96 Hammarby IF 590 21 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 585 22 Simon Rutström 96 Åkersberga SK 584 23 Christoffer Acuña Lindgr 96 Sundbybergs IK 583 24 Filip Appelgren 97 Hammarby IF 570 25 Fabian Lidman 96 IFK Lidingö 562 26 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 561 533 27 Gabriel Widell Zetterstr 96 IFK Lidingö 561 521 28 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 556 29 Henrik Lind 96 IFK Lidingö 527 30 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 526 31 Patrik Bomler 96 Huddinge AIS 520 32 Jonatan Wrede 96 Tyresö FK 519 510 33 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 519 506 34 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 513 35 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 464 36 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 453 37 Gustav Petersson 96 Hammarby IF 440 38 Andreas Movin 96 Hammarby IF 432 39 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 424 40 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 414 41 Richard Grut 96 IFK Lidingö 397 Arvid Kraft 96 Hammarby IF Ej start Ruben Moding 96 Hammarby IF Ej start Albin Östberg 96 Hammarby IF Ej res.
K
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 7.99 F 2 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 8.30 F 3 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 8.30 F 4 Loisa Brant 88 Solna FK 8.31 F 5 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 8.34 6 Jannice Sundqvist 85 Brännans IF 8.47 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Spårvägens FK Ej start Sofi Lindesten 88 Spårvägens FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Emma Vessman 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.11 F 2 Theres Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 8.11 F 3 Lina Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF 8.24 F 4 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 8.34 F Efter lottning 5 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 8.46 6 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 8.51 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF Ej start FINAL 2006-02-18 1 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 7.97 2 Theres Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 8.05 3 Emma Vessman 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.09 4 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 8.25 5 Lina Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF 8.26 6 Loisa Brant 88 Solna FK 8.36 7 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 8.38 8 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 8.39
K
800 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Kristin Ahlepil 78 Rånäs 4H 2.10.68 1 2 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 2.12.81 2 3 Lena Örn 00 SoIK Hellas 2.17.05 3 4 Elina Nygren 88 Ärla IF 2.19.73 5 5 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 2.25.07 7 FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 2.19.72 4 2 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 2.24.04 6 3 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 2.25.51 8 4 Cesilia Höglund 81 Gefle IF 2.25.58 9 5 Elin Källander 88 Hammarby IF 2.40.56 10 Sara Voltaire 84 Täby IS Bröt
K
1500 M FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 4.40.94 2 Carola Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 4.46.16 3 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 4.51.78 4 Jessica Wiking 87 Hammarby IF 4.54.96 5 Elina Nygren 88 Ärla IF 4.57.03 6 Emma Lundin 88 IFK Lidingö 5.08.96 7 Emmy Koskinen 00 Enhörna IF 5.20.90 8 Diana Nordén 87 Nyköpings BIS 5.29.67 Linda Johansson 88 Ängelholms IF Bröt Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS Ej start Elin Källander 88 Hammarby IF Ej start
K
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås FK 9.02 1 2 Elin Martinsson 88 Gefle IF 9.06 2 3 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 9.19 3 4 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 9.35 4 5 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 9.60 6 FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Elise Råman Delin 88 Upsala IF 9.39 5 2 Victoria Westling 88 Motala AIF 9.78 7 3 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 9.81 8 4 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF 10.11 9 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI Ej start
K
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM EXTRA 1 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås FK 8.85 2 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 9.25 3 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 9.29 4 Elise Råman Delin 88 Upsala IF 9.38 5 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 9.61 6 Victoria Westling 88 Motala AIF 9.88
K
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 170 2 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 170 3 Therese Rosén 88 Väsby IK 162 4 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 162 5 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF 158 6= Jenny Andersson 87 Ununge IF 153 6= Victoria Westling 88 Motala AIF 153 8 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 148 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI Ej start
K
STAVHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 374 2 Jenny Truuberg 82 Spårvägens FK 344 3 Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 334 4 Malin Ericsson 80 Enköpings AI 334 5 Nathalie Karlsson 86 Råby Rekarne FIF 304 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF Ej start Susanne Meckbach 81 SoIK Hellas Ej start
K
TRESTEG 2006-02-18 1 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 1211 2 Malin Malmbrandt 85 Enköpings AI 1159 3 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås FK 1140 4 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 1111 5 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 1109 6 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 1089 7 Sofi Lindesten 88 Spårvägens FK 1084 8 Carita Hansson 91 Gotländsk FI 1061 9 Jenny Antonsson 91 Ärla IF 1056 10 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 1042 11 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Spårvägens FK 1037 12 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 1020 13 Kathrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF 985 14 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF 959
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2006-02-18 1 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF 1225 2 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 1110 3 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 1080 4 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 1061 5 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 1024
F17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Julia Tollin 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 8.07 AF 2 Camilla Olsson 89 Gotländsk FI 8.24 AF 3 Johanna Stjernström 90 Hanvikens SK 8.29 AF 4 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 8.51 BF 5 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 8.60 BF 6 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 8.66 7 Madeleine Holmlin 90 Turebergs FK 8.68 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.85 AF 2 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 7.96 AF 3 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 8.26 AF 4= Asal Torabi 90 Bromma IF 8.38 BF 4= Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 8.38 BF 6 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 8.49 BF 7 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.72 8 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 8.86 FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Ann-Sofie Jansson 89 Hofors AIF 7.94 AF 2 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 8.19 AF 3 Emma Mellåker 90 Spårvägens FK 8.58 BF 4 Tasmiah Akhter 90 Huddinge AIS 8.58 BF 5 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 8.65 BF 6 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 8.69 7 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 8.72 8 Natali Jenner 89 Huddinge AIS 9.41 B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 8.24 2 Asal Torabi 90 Bromma IF 8.32 3 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 8.48 4 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 8.51 5 Tasmiah Akhter 90 Huddinge AIS 8.55 6 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 8.64 Emma Mellåker 90 Spårvägens FK Ej start Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK Ej start A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.82 2 Ann-Sofie Jansson 89 Hofors AIF 7.84 3 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 7.97 4 Julia Tollin 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 8.04 5 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 8.22 6 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 8.23 7 Camilla Olsson 89 Gotländsk FI 8.24 8 Johanna Stjernström 90 Hanvikens SK 8.43
F17
200 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25.49 1 2 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 25.86 2 3 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 26.10 4 4 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 26.46 U.T. FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 26.06 3 2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 26.14 5 3 Julia Tollin 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 26.25 6 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK Ej start FINAL 3 2006-02-19 1 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 26.62 7 2 Sara Bengtsson 89 Hässelby SK 26.69 8 3 Johanna Stjernström 90 Hanvikens SK 26.91 9 4 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 27.24 10 FINAL 4 2006-02-19 1 Linnea Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 27.55 13 2 Matilda Ottosson 89 Täby IS 27.78 15 3 Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 28.09 18 4 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 28.62 20 FINAL 5 2006-02-19 1 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hanvikens SK 27.54 12 2 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 28.03 16 3 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 29.01 21 FINAL 6 2006-02-19 1 Camilla Olsson 89 Gotländsk FI 27.46 11 2 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 27.78 14 3 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 28.05 17 FINAL 7 2006-02-19 1 Paulin Beinö 89 Spårvägens FK 28.27 19 2 Märtha Lagercrantz 89 IFK Lidingö 29.99 22 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF Ej start
F17
1000 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 2.57.00 1 2 Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 2.58.60 2 3 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 2.59.24 3 4 Linda Lövqvist 90 Hagunda IF Friidr 3.03.85 4 5 Klara Bodinson 90 IFK Lidingö 3.05.10 5 6 Hanna Keiser 89 Enhörna IF 3.05.43 6 7 Josefine Berggren 89 Östhammar FI 3.06.89 7 Nathalié Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö Diskv. F.4.2.8 FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Linnéa Lord 89 IFK Lidingö 3.18.68 8 2 Helena Nyberg 90 IFK Lidingö 3.19.20 9 3 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hanvikens SK 3.19.69 10 4 Märtha Lagercrantz 89 IFK Lidingö 3.24.15 11 5 Elin Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 3.27.06 12 6 Malin Andersson 89 Huddinge AIS 3.44.88 13
F17
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 9.02 F 2 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 9.05 F 3 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 9.39 F 4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 9.58 F 5 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 9.95 6 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 10.03 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 8.91 F 2 Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 9.30 F 3 Matilda Ottosson 89 Täby IS 9.72 F 4 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 9.90 F Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF Bröt FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 8.96 2 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 9.11 3 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 9.17 4 Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 9.48 5 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 9.58 6 Matilda Ottosson 89 Täby IS 9.63 7 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 9.66 8 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 9.79
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 165 2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 162 3 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 Falu IK 159 4 Frida Viklund 89 Bromma IF 159 5 Josefine Sollén 89 Södertälje IF 153 6 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 148
F17
STAVHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 244
F17
TRESTEG 2006-02-18 1 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 1095 2 Lovisa Gårlin 89 GoIF Tjalve 1055 3 Moa Hedström 89 Gefle IF 1054 4 Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF 1030 5 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 975
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2006-02-18 1 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 1377 2 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 1271 3 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 1241 4 Viktoria Johansson 90 Norrköpings FIK 1207 5 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 1204 6 Petra Öberg 89 Nyköpings BIS 1097 7 Madeleine Andersson 90 Nyköpings BIS 1090 8 Louise Johansson 90 Södertälje IF 951 9 Emma Malmström 90 Hammarby IF 866 10 Natali Jenner 89 Huddinge AIS 736 Anneli Ståhl 89 Spårvägens FK Ej res.
F15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 8.08 AF 2 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 8.58 BF 3 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF 8.67 BF 4 Karin Dahlgren 91 Gefle IF 8.82 BF 5 Hanna Sjölander 91 IF Linden 9.08 Daniella Berg 91 Västerås FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Josephine Ekholm 91 Huddinge AIS 8.02 AF 2 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö 8.34 AF 3 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 8.39 AF 4 Carlotta Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö 8.76 BF 5 Linda Hallström 91 Hanvikens SK 8.87 6 Angelica Garpö 91 Solna FK 8.93 7 Linnéa Arnkärr 91 IFK Lidingö 9.51 FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 8.13 AF 2 Anna Troje 91 Turebergs FK 8.37 AF 3 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 8.42 AF 4 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 8.46 BF 5 Tove Tingvall 91 Hammarby IF 8.51 BF 6 Anna Hansback 91 Spårvägens FK 8.89 7 Izabella Jenneholm 91 Bromma IF 9.11 FÖRSÖK 4 2006-02-18 1 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 8.32 AF 2 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 8.62 BF 3 Kathrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF 8.86 BF 4 Sanna Hamnström 91 IF Linden 9.22 5 Sofia Olivemark 91 IF Linden 9.34 Amelie Bjurenhed 91 IFK Lidingö Diskv. F.4.3.11 B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 8.36 2 Tove Tingvall 91 Hammarby IF 8.38 3 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 8.58 4 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF 8.74 5 Kathrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF 8.94 Karin Dahlgren 91 Gefle IF Ej start Carlotta Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö Ej start Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK Ej start A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Josephine Ekholm 91 Huddinge AIS 7.95 2 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 8.07 3 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 8.09 4 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 8.24 5 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 8.35 6 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 8.36 7 Anna Troje 91 Turebergs FK 8.39 8 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö 8.42
F15
200 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 26.20 1 2 Josephine Ekholm 91 Huddinge AIS 26.44 2 3 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 26.84 3 4 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 27.45 5= FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 27.44 4 2 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 27.96 8 3 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 28.07 10 4 Louise Wahlgren 91 Rånäs 4H 28.18 11 FINAL 3 2006-02-19 1 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 27.60 7 2 Linda Sandberg 91 Tyresö FK 28.35 13 3 Linda Hallström 91 Hanvikens SK 28.63 14 4 Emma Hålldin 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 29.22 18 FINAL 4 2006-02-19 1 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 28.70 15 2 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 29.06 16 3 Nina Thorén 91 IFK Lidingö 29.65 20 Sanora Hossein 91 Hässelby SK Ej start FINAL 5 2006-02-19 1 Anna Hansback 91 Spårvägens FK 29.18 17 2 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 30.72 21 3 Emilia Elfgren 91 Bromma IF 30.82 22 Izabella Jenneholm 91 Bromma IF Ej start FINAL 6 2006-02-19 1 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 27.45 5= 2 Tove Tingvall 91 Hammarby IF 27.97 9 3 Carita Hansson 91 Gotländsk FI 28.19 12 4 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 29.42 19
F15
1000 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF 3.04.06 1 2 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF 3.06.46 2 3 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 3.07.21 3 4 Fanny Baeckström 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.12.95 4 5 Karolin Ohlsson 91 IFK Tumba 3.15.20 5 6 Linnéa Hagström 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 3.21.12 6 7 Johanna Lord 91 Hammarby IF 3.26.05 9 FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Fanny Lindeberg 91 Kungsängens SK 3.21.40 7 2 Helena Eriksson 91 Upsala IF 3.24.21 8 3 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 3.27.85 10 4 Sara Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 3.28.27 11 5 Sara Harju 91 Kungsängens SK 3.37.72 12 6 Madeliene Sundström 91 Upsala IF 3.38.97 13 7 Emilia Elfgren 91 Bromma IF 3.41.39 14
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 9.34 F 2 Anna Troje 91 Turebergs FK 9.53 F 3 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 9.91 4 Jaqueline Olsson 91 Rånäs 4H 10.01 5 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 10.18 6 Sanora Hossein 91 Hässelby SK 10.40 7 Veronica Berg 91 Täby IS 11.40 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 9.38 F 2 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.67 F 3 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 9.78 4 Carita Hansson 91 Gotländsk FI 10.07 5 Nathalie Blomqvist 91 Sundbybergs IK 10.31 6 Julia Andersson 91 Hammarby IF 11.50 Karin Dahlgren 91 Gefle IF Bröt FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-19 1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 9.24 F 2 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.26 F 3 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF 9.58 F 4 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 9.75 F 5 Emma Hålldin 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 10.11 6 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 10.96 FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 9.26 2 Anna Troje 91 Turebergs FK 9.31 3 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 9.35 4 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.39 5 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.41 6 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF 9.42 7 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 9.48 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF Ej start
F15
STAVHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Karin Dahlgren 91 Gefle IF 253 2 Jenny Antonsson 91 Ärla IF 243
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 520 REKORD 2 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 516 3 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidr 513 4 Josephine Ekholm 91 Huddinge AIS 508 5 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 507 6 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF 496 7 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 492 480 8 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 492 453 9 Emma Hålldin 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 478 10 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 471 11 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 467 460 12 Nina Thorén 91 IFK Lidingö 467 459 13 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 465 14 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 464 15 Carita Hansson 91 Gotländsk FI 463 16 Carlotta Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö 457 17 Ellen Nordgren 91 Hammarby IF 456 18 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 454 19 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 444 20 Tove Tingvall 91 Hammarby IF 432 21 Amanda Sochon 91 Hammarby IF 419 22 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 418 23 Karin Dahlgren 91 Gefle IF 415 415 24 Hanna Sjölander 91 IF Linden 415 405 25 Amelie Bjurenhed 91 IFK Lidingö 414 26 Sofia Olivemark 91 IF Linden 413 27 Veronica Berg 91 Täby IS 408 28 Izabella Jenneholm 91 Bromma IF 406 29 Sanna Hamnström 91 IF Linden 402 30 Alina de Liseo Peterson 91 Bromma IF 397 31 Nathalie Blomqvist 91 Sundbybergs IK 396 32 Anna Hansback 91 Spårvägens FK 391 33 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF 390 34 Sanora Hossein 91 Hässelby SK 383 35 Jenny Henriksson 91 Österhaninge IF 354 36 Sofie Niväng 91 Hammarby IF 340 37 Julia Andersson 91 Hammarby IF 319 38 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 311 39 Therese Lundin 92 IFK Lidingö Ej start
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2006-02-19 1 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 1134 2 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 1063 3 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 938 4 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 887 5 Hanna Sjölander 91 IF Linden 885 6 Karin Dahlgren 91 Gefle IF 877 7 Ellen Nordgren 91 Hammarby IF 856 8 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidr 847 9 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 813 10 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 807 11 Alina de Liseo Peterson 91 Bromma IF 781 12 Sara Martinsson 91 Hammarby IF 775 771 13 Elinor Keiriö 91 IFK Tumba 775 755 14 Linnéa Arnkärr 91 IFK Lidingö 678 15 Sofie Niväng 91 Hammarby IF 601 16 Jenny Henriksson 91 Österhaninge IF 524 17 Sanora Hossein 91 Hässelby SK Ej start
F14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 8.32 F 2 Elina Brynk 92 Gefle IF 8.44 F 3 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 8.46 F 4 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 8.57 F 5 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 8.66 6 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 8.71 7 Malin Westerlund 92 IF Linden 9.26 8 Sandra Lundqvist 92 IF Linden 10.20 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Julia Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 8.65 F 2 Fanny Robler 92 Sundbybergs IK 8.65 F 3 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK 8.99 4 Emma Aronson 92 Täby IS 9.02 5 Anna-Karin Alin 92 IF Linden 9.12 6 Sara Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 9.25 7 Soifia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 9.39 8 Emily Andersson 92 IF Linden 9.53 FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 8.27 F 2 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 8.63 F 3 Carolina Larsen 92 Solna FK 8.74 4 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 8.80 5 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 8.87 6 Jasmine Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 8.96 7 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 9.29 8 Jennie Wahlström 92 IF Linden 9.46 FINAL 2006-02-18 1 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 8.21 2 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 8.36 3 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 8.43 4 Elina Brynk 92 Gefle IF 8.44 5 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 8.59 6 Fanny Robler 92 Sundbybergs IK 8.71 7 Julia Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 8.74 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF Bröt
F14
200 M FINAL 1 Vind: 2006-02-19 1= Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 27.28 1= 1= Rebecca Ilehag 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 27.28 1= 3 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 27.43 4 4 Elin Sandgren 92 Estuna IF 28.40 6 FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 28.92 8 2 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 29.09 10 3 Carolina Larsen 92 Solna FK 29.27 12 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 3 2006-02-19 1 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 29.37 13 2 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 29.52 15 3 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 29.60 16 4 Jasmine Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 30.15 18 FINAL 4 2006-02-19 1 Elina Brynk 92 Gefle IF 28.71 7 2 Frida Larsson 92 Österhaninge IF 29.15 11 3 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK 30.09 17 4 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 30.95 21 FINAL 5 2006-02-19 1 Emma Öhman 92 Gefle IF 28.31 5 2 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 29.48 14 3 Anna Eek 92 Hanvikens SK 30.38 19 FINAL 6 2006-02-19 1 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 27.40 3 2 Julia Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 29.03 9 3 Tove Bengtson Bok 92 Hässelby SK 30.59 20
F14
1000 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Elisabeth Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK 3.23.84 2 Jennifer Asp 92 Söderköpings FIK 3.28.19 3 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 3.31.79 4 Sofia Smith 92 IFK Lidingö 3.33.00 5 Gabriella Holmström 92 Hammarby IF 3.49.61
F14
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 9.58 F 2 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 9.62 F 3 Emma Öhman 92 Gefle IF 10.06 F 4 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 10.18 F 5 Elin Sandgren 92 Estuna IF 10.53 F 6 Jasmine Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 10.71 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 9.37 F 2 Fanny Robler 92 Sundbybergs IK 9.85 F 3 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 9.93 F 4 Emma Aronson 92 Täby IS 10.71 5 Saga Rehula 92 Gefle IF 10.79 6 Fanny Boström 92 Huddinge AIS 11.40 7 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 12.41 FINAL 2006-02-19 1 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 9.33 2 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 9.60 3 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 9.69 4 Fanny Robler 92 Sundbybergs IK 9.97 5 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 10.11 6 Elin Sandgren 92 Estuna IF 10.23 7 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 10.33 Emma Öhman 92 Gefle IF Ej start
F14
STAVHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Malin Mulder 92 Hanvikens SK 263 2 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 253
F14
LÄNGDHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Rebecca Ilehag 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 522 2 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 509 3 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 506 4 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 495 5 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 460 6 Fanny Robler 92 Sundbybergs IK 445 7 Elin Sandgren 92 Estuna IF 444 8 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 436 9 Emma Aronson 92 Täby IS 432 10 Malin Westerlund 92 IF Linden 425 11 Jasmine Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 423 12 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 421 13 Anna Eek 92 Hanvikens SK 419 414 14 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 419 407 15 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 419 406 16 Frida Larsson 92 Österhaninge IF 414 17 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 406 18 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 403 19 Anna-Karin Alin 92 IF Linden 391 368 20 Saga Rehula 92 Gefle IF 391 359 21 Lise Bach 92 Hammarby IF 382 22 Cecilia Tervaniemi 92 Österhaninge IF 359 23 Sandra Lundqvist 92 IF Linden 328 24 Sandra Engvall 92 Österhaninge IF 301 Elina Brynk 92 Gefle IF Ej start Emma Öhman 92 Gefle IF Ej start
F14
KULA 3,0 KG 2006-02-19 1 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 1037 2 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 888 3 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 865 4 Lise Bach 92 Hammarby IF 844 5 Sara Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 753 6 Anna Eek 92 Hanvikens SK 745 7 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 648 8 Cecilia Tervaniemi 92 Österhaninge IF 609 9 Sandra Engvall 92 Österhaninge IF 559
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 8.42 AF 2 Linnéa Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H 8.59 AF 3 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 8.77 BF 4 Louise Hassel 93 Hanvikens SK 8.83 BF 5 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 9.20 6 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 9.38 7 Hanna Lindelöw 93 Hammarby IF 10.19 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 8.57 AF 2 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 8.64 AF 3 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 8.73 AF 4 Kajsa Bergklint 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.87 5 Matilda Fyrö 93 Solna FK 9.02 6 Evelina Gille 93 Hammarby IF 9.40 7 Vanessa Carpenter 93 Hammarby IF 9.58 8 Hanna Åberg 93 Boo IF 9.60 FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Amanda Malmberg 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.62 AF 2 Tove Starfelt 93 Bromma IF 8.78 BF 3 Julia Kimback 93 IK Tjelvar 9.06 4 Maria Halvarsson 93 Turebergs FK 9.10 5 Charlotte Hedberg 93 Vallentuna FIK 9.15 6 Anna Sommar 93 Hässelby SK 9.30 7 Hanna Fagerström Wagner 93 Hammarby IF 9.54 8 Isabel Lindberg Oyarzo 93 Hammarby IF 9.91 FÖRSÖK 4 2006-02-18 1 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 8.43 AF 2 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.75 BF 3 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 8.79 BF 4 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 8.86 BF 5 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 9.11 6 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 9.22 7 Zoe Brown 93 Hässelby SK 9.29 8 Frida Nilsson 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 9.42 FÖRSÖK 5 2006-02-18 1 Marika Eld 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.74 BF 2 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 8.93 3 Hanna Lindström 93 Hässelby SK 9.03 4 Johanna Karlsson 93 Turebergs FK 9.17 5 Chiara Jukkola 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 9.22 6 Jenny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 9.25 7 Frida Paulsson 93 Hammarby IF 9.38 Josefina Hyllenstam 93 IF Linden Ej start FÖRSÖK 6 2006-02-18 1 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4H 8.57 AF 2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.74 BF 3 Frida Gustavsson 93 Bromma IF 9.02 4 Caroline Westerlund 93 IF Linden 9.65 5 Josephine Sverin 93 IFK Tumba 9.67 6 Cecilia Reidefors 93 Hammarby IF 10.26 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas Ej start B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Marika Eld 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.71 2 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 8.73 3 Tove Starfelt 93 Bromma IF 8.81 4 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 8.88 5 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 8.89 6 Louise Hassel 93 Hanvikens SK 8.95 7 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.97 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS Ej start A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 8.33 2 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 8.40 3 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 8.51 4 Linnéa Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H 8.58 5 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4H 8.59 6 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 8.62 7 Amanda Malmberg 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.74 8 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 8.77
F13
600 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 1.43.41 1 REKORD 2 Jenny Håland 93 IFK Tumba 1.45.06 2 3 Tove Starfelt 93 Bromma IF 1.45.86 3 4 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 1.46.42 4 5 Sara Rönnby 93 Södertälje IF 1.48.27 6 6 Melina Nordström 93 SoIK Hellas 1.50.13 7 7 Anna Kylili 93 Huddinge AIS 1.58.97 14 FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS 1.47.63 5 2 Caroline Svensson 93 Visby IF Gute FI 1.53.42 8 3 Victoria Orrsveden 93 Sundbybergs IK 1.56.03 10 4 Maria Halvarsson 93 Turebergs FK 1.56.75 12 5 Louise Hassel 93 Hanvikens SK 2.00.89 15 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF Ej start Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 3 2006-02-19 1 Petra Andersson 93 IF Linnéa 1.55.34 9 2 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 1.56.48 11 3 Ella Davidsson 93 Hanvikens SK 2.02.90 16 4 Frida Nilsson 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 2.09.50 22 5 Nelly Linnhag 93 Hammarby IF 2.10.22 23 6 Hanna Lindelöw 93 Hammarby IF 2.19.75 24 Amanda Ahrén 93 Saltsjöbadens IF Ej start FINAL 4 2006-02-19 1 Frida Gustavsson 93 Bromma IF 1.57.72 13 2 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 2.03.34 17 3 Amanda Rönsén 93 Sundbybergs IK 2.05.83 18 4 Selina Lundin 93 Hässelby SK 2.06.26 19 5 Anna Boding 93 IFK Lidingö 2.07.16 20 6 Josefine Mattsson 93 Täby IS 2.07.19 21 Carolina Cordero 93 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 10.37 AF 2 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 11.29 BF 3 Anna Kårling Kahn 93 Hammarby IF 11.65 BF 4 Selina Lundin 93 Hässelby SK 12.06 5 Camilla Sandström 93 Hanvikens SK 12.35 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 10.42 AF 2 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 10.74 AF 3 Frida Gustavsson 93 Bromma IF 11.30 BF 4 Alma Broström 93 Visby IF Gute FI 11.85 BF 5 Hanna Lindelöw 93 Hammarby IF 14.05 Zoe Brown 93 Hässelby SK Ej start Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-19 1 Amanda Malmberg 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 10.59 AF 2 Philippa Bååth 93 Bromma IF 11.15 AF 3 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 11.21 AF 4 Josefina Hyllenstam 93 IF Linden 11.23 BF 5 Marika Eld 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 11.62 BF Kimberlie Salomon 93 IF Linden Ej start Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas Ej start FÖRSÖK 4 2006-02-19 1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 9.58 AF 2 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 10.93 AF 3 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 11.39 BF 4 Jenny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 11.80 BF 5 Chiara Jukkola 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 12.77 6 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 12.93 Julia Kimback 93 IK Tjelvar Bröt B-FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Frida Gustavsson 93 Bromma IF 10.93 2 Marika Eld 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 11.12 3 Josefina Hyllenstam 93 IF Linden 11.24 4 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 11.25 5 Anna Kårling Kahn 93 Hammarby IF 11.40 6 Jenny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 11.55 7 Alma Broström 93 Visby IF Gute FI 11.95 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H Ej start A-FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 9.70 2 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 10.36 3 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 10.46 4 Amanda Malmberg 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 10.57 5 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 10.94 6 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 11.25 7 Philippa Bååth 93 Bromma IF 11.27 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas Ej start
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 154 2 Lina Roos 93 Katrineholms SK 148 3 Jenny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 148 4 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 144 5 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 140 6 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 140 7 Hanna Lindström 93 Hässelby SK 140 8 Kimberlie Salomon 93 IF Linden 136 9 Philippa Bååth 93 Bromma IF 136 10 Angelica Ciucci 93 Hässelby SK 132 11 Louise Hassel 93 Hanvikens SK 132 12 Hanna Åberg 93 Boo IF 128 13= Fanny Westerberg 93 Hammarby IF 122 13= Julia Kimback 93 IK Tjelvar 122 13= Linnéa Engholm 93 Värmdö IF 122 13= Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 122 17 Frida Gustavsson 93 Bromma IF 122 18= Hanna Lindelöw 93 Hammarby IF 116 18= Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 116 18= Johanna Karlsson 93 Turebergs FK 116 Cecilia Reidefors 93 Hammarby IF Ej res. Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas Ej start Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas Ej start
F13
STAVHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Kajsa Bergklint 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 206
F13
TRESTEG ZON 2006-02-19 1 Eleonor Broström 93 Linköping GIF 1052 2 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 1019 3 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 1011 4 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas 1002 5 Anna Kårling Kahn 93 Hammarby IF 987 6 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 983 7 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 967 8 Frida Gustavsson 93 Bromma IF 964 9 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 928 10 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 927 11 Jenny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 921 12 Marika Eld 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 920 13 Chiara Jukkola 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 913 14 Caroline Svensson 93 Visby IF Gute FI 899 15 Alma Broström 93 Visby IF Gute FI 890 885, 874 16 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 890 885, 854 17 Julia Kimback 93 IK Tjelvar 878 18 Rebecca Lundberg 93 Hanvikens SK 854 19 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 852 20 Ella Davidsson 93 Hanvikens SK 834 21 Angelica Ciucci 93 Hässelby SK 831 22 Camilla Sandström 93 Hanvikens SK 818 23 Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 815 24 Sofia Nasi 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 738 25 Lucille Buchenhorst 93 Sundbybergs IK 728 26 Sara Niväng 93 Hammarby IF 680 Blenda Kabondo 93 Bromma IF Ej start Zoe Brown 93 Hässelby SK Ej start Evelina Gille 93 Hammarby IF Ej start
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2006-02-18 1 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 1087 2 Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo GIF 1055 3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 1009 4 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 970 5 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 963 6 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 948 7 Julia Kimback 93 IK Tjelvar 916 8 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 879 9 Angelica Ciucci 93 Hässelby SK 864 10 Jenny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 852 11 Isabel Lindberg Oyarzo 93 Hammarby IF 833 12 Charlotte Hedberg 93 Vallentuna FIK 804 13 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 792 14 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 788 15 Vanessa Carpenter 93 Hammarby IF 765 16 Ella Davidsson 93 Hanvikens SK 751 17 Petra Andersson 93 IF Linnéa 746 18 Alma Broström 93 Visby IF Gute FI 694 19 Hanna Fagerström Wagner 93 Hammarby IF 629 20 Cecilia Reidefors 93 Hammarby IF 590 21 Hanna Lindelöw 93 Hammarby IF 570
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Ellen Donar 94 Solna FK 8.88 AF 2 Rebecka Pettersson 94 Södertälje IF 9.15 BF 3 Johanna Eidmann 94 IFK Lidingö 9.21 BF 4 Jennifer Forsberg734 94 Väsby IK 9.23 5 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 9.50 6 Sanna Törnqvist 94 Hanvikens SK 9.83 7 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 9.89 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Mia Border 94 Hanvikens SK 8.73 AF 2 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 8.85 AF 3 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 9.60 4 Niki Sandström 94 Hammarby IF 9.98 5 Elisabeth Wade 94 Upsala IF 10.04 6 Lovisa Lindfors 94 IFK Lidingö 10.11 7 Unni Lissmats 94 IF Linden 10.29 8 Jasmine Thomsson 94 Visby IF Gute FI 10.75 FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Fanny Lonegran Jakobsson 94 Rånäs 4H 9.08 BF 2 Elvira Cedergren 94 Turebergs FK 9.25 3 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9.34 4 Magdalena Säterli 94 Rånäs 4H 9.42 5 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 9.58 6 Erika Wide 94 Bromma IF 9.58 7 Klara Westin 94 IFK Lidingö 9.60 8 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 10.49 FÖRSÖK 4 2006-02-18 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 8.58 AF 2 Sofia Othelius 94 Huddinge AIS 9.22 BF 3 Cornelia Särnbratt Frans 94 Täby IS 9.56 4 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 9.65 5 Katarina Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas 9.68 6 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 10.02 7 Anna Forsberg 94 IFK Lidingö 10.65 Josefine Prim 94 IF Linden Ej start FÖRSÖK 5 2006-02-18 1 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 8.85 AF 2 Paulina Lasome 94 SoIK Hellas 9.06 BF 3 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 9.27 4 Lisa Hallström 94 Hanvikens SK 9.44 5 Amanda Linder 94 IF Linden 9.45 6 Charlotte Sandberg 94 Rånäs 4H 9.75 7 Therese Granath 94 Hammarby IF 10.31 8 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK 10.39 FÖRSÖK 6 2006-02-18 1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AI 8.89 AF 2 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 9.01 AF 3 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK 9.07 BF 4 Therese Lundberg 94 IF Linden 9.70 5 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF 9.97 6 Michaela Flyckt Werlevi 94 Turebergs FK 9.97 7 Maria Hesselgren 94 Hammarby IF 10.18 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK Ej start FÖRSÖK 7 2006-02-18 1 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 8.79 AF 2 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 9.17 BF 3 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba 9.19 BF 4 Karolina Hall 94 Hanvikens SK 9.61 5 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 9.63 6 Matilda Malmborg 94 Sundbybergs IK 10.87 Sofia Appelgren 94 Hammarby IF Ej start B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK 8.83 2 Fanny Lonegran Jakobsson 94 Rånäs 4H 9.12 3 Rebecka Pettersson 94 Södertälje IF 9.17 4 Paulina Lasome 94 SoIK Hellas 9.22 5 Sofia Othelius 94 Huddinge AIS 9.36 6 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 9.38 7 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba 9.39 Johanna Eidmann 94 IFK Lidingö Ej start A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 8.58 2 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 8.72 3 Mia Border 94 Hanvikens SK 8.73 4 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AI 8.80 5 Ellen Donar 94 Solna FK 8.84 6 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 8.85 7 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 9.04 8 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 9.09
F12
600 M FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 1.55.40 2 2 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 1.58.33 3 3 Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 1.59.30 4 4 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 1.59.67 5 5 Erika Wide 94 Bromma IF 2.04.72 9 6 Moa Leijon Lind 94 Österhaninge IF 2.05.75 11 7 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 2.06.11 13 8 Katarina Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas 2.07.17 14 FINAL 2 2006-02-19 1 Elvira Cedergren 94 Turebergs FK 2.05.58 10 2 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 2.06.05 12 3 My Lindahl Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 2.12.81 16 4 Anna Johansson 94 Södertälje IF 2.15.72 17 5 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK 2.25.27 19 Niki Sandström 94 Hammarby IF Bröt Emilia Gauffin 94 Linköping GIF Bröt Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK Bröt FINAL 3 2006-02-19 1 Linnea Stensils 94 Täby IS 1.55.22 1 2 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 2.03.60 6 3 Sofie Davoust 94 IFK Tumba 2.03.87 7 4 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 2.03.97 8 5 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 2.07.22 15 6 Hilda Fransson 94 IF Linden 2.24.89 18 7 Sofia Appelgren 94 Hammarby IF 2.33.45 20 Maria Hesselgren 94 Hammarby IF Bröt
F12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-19 1 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 11.76 AF 2 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 11.79 AF 3 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 12.41 AF 4 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba 12.67 BF 5 Desirée Sandgren 94 Estuna IF 12.93 BF 6 Anna Winblad 94 Tyresö FK 13.45 BF 7 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF 14.10 8 Niki Sandström 94 Hammarby IF 15.04 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-19 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 9.93 AF REKORD 2 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 12.48 AF 3 Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 13.18 BF 4 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 13.52 BF 5 Sanna Törnqvist 94 Hanvikens SK 13.63 BF 6 My Lindahl Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 13.82 BF 7 Erika Wide 94 Bromma IF 13.90 Jenny Karlsson 94 Tyresö FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-19 1 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 11.72 AF 2 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 11.90 AF 3 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 12.67 AF 4 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 13.46 BF 5 Sofie Davoust 94 IFK Tumba 13.86 6 Maria Hesselgren 94 Hammarby IF 14.22 7 Hilda Fransson 94 IF Linden 14.35 Sofia Appelgren 94 Hammarby IF Ej start B-FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba 12.53 2 Sanna Törnqvist 94 Hanvikens SK 13.05 3 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 13.19 4 Desirée Sandgren 94 Estuna IF 13.22 5 Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 13.23 6 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 13.77 7 My Lindahl Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 13.80 8 Anna Winblad 94 Tyresö FK 14.10 A-FINAL 1 2006-02-19 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 9.96 2 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 11.75 3 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 11.92 4 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 11.97 5 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 11.98 6 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 12.08 7 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 12.49 8 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 12.84
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-19 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 146 2 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 142 3 Linnea Stensils 94 Täby IS 142 4 Antonia Haeffner 94 Hammarby IF 134 5 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 134 6 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 134 7 Emilia Gauffin 94 Linköping GIF 130 8 Desirée Sandgren 94 Estuna IF 126 9 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba 126 10 Fanny Larsson 94 Österhaninge IF 126 11 Annie Wittlock 94 Hanvikens SK 122 12 Erika Wide 94 Bromma IF 122 13= Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 118 13= Linnéa Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 118 15= Niki Sandström 94 Hammarby IF 118 15= Fanny Lonegran Jakobsson 94 Rånäs 4H 118 17 Anna Winblad 94 Tyresö FK 118 18 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 112 19= Sofia Appelgren 94 Hammarby IF 112 19= My Lindahl Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 112 21= Elsa Höglund 94 Hammarby IF 106 21= Jasmine Thomsson 94 Visby IF Gute FI 106 23 Maria Hesselgren 94 Hammarby IF 106 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF Ej res.
F12
STAVHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 156 Erika Wide 94 Bromma IF Ej res. Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF Ej res.
F12
TRESTEG ZON 2006-02-18 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 1026 REKORD 2 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AI 980 3 Mia Border 94 Hanvikens SK 927 4 Emma Norss 94 Södertälje IF 924 5 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 922 6 Paulina Lasome 94 SoIK Hellas 886 7 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 875 8 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 867 9 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 852 10 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 849 11 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 847 12 Magdalena Hrywniak 94 Hanvikens SK 845 13 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 836 14 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK 834 15 Rebecka Pettersson 94 Södertälje IF 830 16 My Lindahl Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 805 17 Jennifer Forsberg734 94 Väsby IK 795 18 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 784 19 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 781 769 20 Erika Wide 94 Bromma IF 781 766 21 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 770 22 Sophie Jansson 94 Spårvägens FK 766 23 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF 759 24 Elisabeth Wade 94 Upsala IF 748 25 Elsa Höglund 94 Hammarby IF 747 26 Therese Granath 94 Hammarby IF 745 27 Julia Mestre 94 Spårvägens FK 743 28 Niki Sandström 94 Hammarby IF 741 29 Maria Hesselgren 94 Hammarby IF 714 30 Anna Johansson 94 Södertälje IF 691 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS Ej start Sofia Appelgren 94 Hammarby IF Ej start
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2006-02-18 1 Ellinor Sundstrand 94 Visby IF Gute FI 1112 REKORD 2 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 980 3 Katarina Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas 916 4 Mia Border 94 Hanvikens SK 862 5 Rebecka Pettersson 94 Södertälje IF 845 6 Jennifer Forsberg734 94 Väsby IK 810 7 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK 800 8 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba 778 9 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 776 10 Magdalena Säterli 94 Rånäs 4H 759 11 Charlotte Sandberg 94 Rånäs 4H 742 12 Magdalena Hrywniak 94 Hanvikens SK 713 13 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 705 14 Therese Lundberg 94 IF Linden 697 15 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF 687 16 Amanda Linder 94 IF Linden 682 17 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 676 18 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF 675 19 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 642 20 Jasmine Thomsson 94 Visby IF Gute FI 641 21 Anna Johansson 94 Södertälje IF 623 22 Sophie Jansson 94 Spårvägens FK 612 23 Sofia Appelgren 94 Hammarby IF 592 24 Julia Mestre 94 Spårvägens FK 590 25 Maria Hesselgren 94 Hammarby IF 584 26 Elisabeth Wade 94 Upsala IF 573 27 Sanna Törnqvist 94 Hanvikens SK 570 28 Fanny Lonegran Jakobsson 94 Rånäs 4H 565 29 Unni Lissmats 94 IF Linden 557 30 Niki Sandström 94 Hammarby IF 544 31 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 493 490 32 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 493 475 Maja Brüntesson 94 IFK Tumba Ej start
F11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2006-02-18 1 Grace Mtatifikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 9.27 AF 2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 9.29 AF 3 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 9.72 4 Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 9.97 5 Sara Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 10.04 6 Rachelle Hadad 95 Huddinge AIS 10.13 7 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 10.48 8 Tova Lindqvist 95 Hammarby IF 10.67 FÖRSÖK 2 2006-02-18 1 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 9.27 AF 2 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 9.71 3 Erika Lövqvist 95 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.81 4 Julia Holknekt 95 Hammarby IF 9.86 5 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 10.00 6 Julia Hagen 95 Hässelby SK 10.02 Josefine Schumacher 95 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2006-02-18 1 Emelie Westerlund 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.09 AF 2 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 9.33 AF 3 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö 9.55 BF 4 Jennifer Aspe 95 IFK Lidingö 10.10 5 Tove Werner 95 Hammarby IF 10.28 6 Julia Grut 95 IFK Lidingö 10.64 Stella Juhlin 95 IFK Lidingö Ej start FÖRSÖK 4 2006-02-18 1 Felicia Young 95 Solna FK 9.34 AF 2 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 9.66 BF 3 Eleonor Fornander 95 Bromma IF 9.78 4 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 9.85 5 Kajsa Tunedal 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.30 6 Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö 10.39 7 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 10.50 8 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 10.94 FÖRSÖK 5 2006-02-18 1 Lina Carlsson 95 Täby IS 9.39 BF 2 Maria Alin 95 IF Linden 9.54 BF 3 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 9.64 BF 4 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 9.72 5 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 9.81 6 Louise Huldin 95 Boo IF 10.65 7 Mikaela Tellinger 95 Hammarby IF 10.79 FÖRSÖK 6 2006-02-18 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 9.13 AF 2 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS 9.79 3 Elin Saglind 95 IF Linden 9.94 4 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 9.97 5 Fredrika Larsson 95 IFK Lidingö 10.40 6 Nadine Flink 95 Hammarby IF 10.60 7 Estelle Bylon 95 Huddinge AIS 11.42 FÖRSÖK 7 2006-02-18 1 Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 9.42 BF 2 Matilda Eklöv 95 Visby IF Gute FI 9.43 BF 3 Klara Åberg 95 Boo IF 10.00 4 Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 10.31 5 Michaela Lindström 95 Tyresö FK 10.36 6 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 10.46 7 Emma Wåle 95 Hammarby IF 11.18 FÖRSÖK 8 2006-02-18 1 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 9.18 AF 2 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 9.58 BF 3 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 9.77 4 Johanna Engström 95 Boo IF 9.84 5 Anna Allert 95 Hammarby IF 9.85 6 Karolina Jivebäck 95 Boo IF 9.96 7 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 10.73 B-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 9.34 2 Lina Carlsson 95 Täby IS 9.36 3 Maria Alin 95 IF Linden 9.40 4 Matilda Eklöv 95 Visby IF Gute FI 9.52 5 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö 9.53 6 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 9.56 7 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 9.64 8 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 9.71 A-FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Emelie Westerlund 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.07 2 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 9.20 3 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 9.21 4 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 9.26 5 Grace Mtatifikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 9.28 6 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 9.30 7 Felicia Young 95 Solna FK 9.31 8 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 9.36
F11
600 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Nike Alfredsson 95 Rånäs 4H 1.59.65 1 2 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 2.00.25 2 3 Felicia Young 95 Solna FK 2.00.31 3 4 Elina Olsson 95 IF Triangeln 2.06.61 7 5 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 2.08.18 9 6 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 2.08.24 10 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H Bröt Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 2.07.91 8 2 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 2.14.60 15 3 Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 2.20.26 18 4 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 2.21.13 20 5 Matilda Eklöv 95 Visby IF Gute FI 2.21.47 21 6 Mikaela Tellinger 95 Hammarby IF 2.24.27 23 Anna Lagerlöf 95 IFK Lidingö Ej start Kajsa Tunedal 95 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start FINAL 3 2006-02-18 1 Sandra Kronborg 95 Huddinge AIS 2.04.98 5 2 Eleonor Fornander 95 Bromma IF 2.06.32 6 3 Erika Lövqvist 95 Hagunda IF Friidr 2.09.69 11 4 Johanna Engström 95 Boo IF 2.12.29 12 5 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 2.14.69 16 6 Tova Lindqvist 95 Hammarby IF 2.24.81 24 Karolina Jivebäck 95 Boo IF Ej start Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 4 2006-02-18 1 Anna Allert 95 Hammarby IF 2.04.03 4 2 Jennifer Aspe 95 IFK Lidingö 2.13.96 13 3 Klara Åberg 95 Boo IF 2.14.19 14 4 Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö 2.19.72 17 5 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 2.21.01 19 6 Louise Huldin 95 Boo IF 2.23.56 22 Rachelle Hadad 95 Huddinge AIS Bröt
F11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 10.82 AF 2 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 10.91 AF 3 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 11.32 AF 4 Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 11.97 BF 5 Liza Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 12.02 6 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 12.05 7 Linnéa Lidbeck 95 Hammarby IF 12.11 8 Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö 12.35 1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 10.80 AF 2 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 11.56 BF 3 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 11.59 BF 4 Klara Åberg 95 Boo IF 11.92 BF 5 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 12.79 6 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 12.99 7 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 13.81 8 Louise Huldin 95 Boo IF 14.63 1 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 10.92 AF 2 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 11.41 AF 3 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba 11.50 BF 4 Anna Allert 95 Hammarby IF 11.64 BF 5 Eleonor Fornander 95 Bromma IF 11.75 BF 6 Anna Lagerlöf 95 IFK Lidingö 12.06 7 Matilda Eklöv 95 Visby IF Gute FI 12.09 8 Madeleine Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 13.33 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 10.81 AF 2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 10.85 AF 3 Malin Fred 95 Rånäs 4H 11.54 BF 4 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 12.06 5 Kim Pastor 95 Hammarby IF 12.13 6 Jennifer Aspe 95 IFK Lidingö 12.50 7 Felicia Timmstråle 95 Huddinge AIS 12.64 1 Milena Buchenhorst 95 Sundbybergs IK 13.47 2 Anna Eriksson 95 Hammarby IF 13.56 1 Malin Fred 95 Rånäs 4H 11.06 2 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba 11.30 3 Eleonor Fornander 95 Bromma IF 11.38 4 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 11.66 5 Anna Allert 95 Hammarby IF 11.71 6 Klara Åberg 95 Boo IF 11.71 7 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 11.73 8 Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 12.61 1 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 10.40 2 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 10.51 3 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 10.53 4 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 10.57 5 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 10.64 6 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 10.69 7 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 10.78 8 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 11.14
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2006-02-18 1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 132 2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 132 3 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 128 4 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 128 5 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 124 6 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 120 7 Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 120 8 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 120 9 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 116 10 Kajsa Tunedal 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 116 11= Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 116 11= Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS 116 13= Louise Huldin 95 Boo IF 112 13= Julia Holknekt 95 Hammarby IF 112 15 Amanda Rydén 95 Huddinge AIS 112 16 Rachelle Hadad 95 Huddinge AIS 112 17 Matilda Eklöv 95 Visby IF Gute FI 112 18= Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 106 18= Liza Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 106 20= Tove Werner 95 Hammarby IF 106 20= Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö 106 20= Julia Hagen 95 Hässelby SK 106 23 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö 106 24= Anna Lagerlöf 95 IFK Lidingö 106 24= Fredrika Larsson 95 IFK Lidingö 106 26= Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 106 26= Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 106 28 Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 106 29= Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 100 29= Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 100 31 Jennifer Aspe 95 IFK Lidingö 100 32 Emma Larsson 95 Tyresö FK 100 33 Julia Grut 95 IFK Lidingö 90
F11
TRESTEG ZON 2006-02-19 1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 929 REKORD 2 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 906 3 Julia Holknekt 95 Hammarby IF 839 4 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 824 5 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 823 799, 795 6 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 823 799, x 7 Malin Fred 95 Rånäs 4H 817 8 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 803 9 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 802 10 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 798 11 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 794 12 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 791 13 Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 771 14 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 762 15 Matilda Eklöv 95 Visby IF Gute FI 755 16 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 731 17 Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 728 721 18 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 728 712 19 Anna Lagerlöf 95 IFK Lidingö 724 20 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 723 21 Jennifer Aspe 95 IFK Lidingö 672 22 Madeleine Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 630 23 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 609 24 Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö Ej res.
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2006-02-19 1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 970 REKORD 2 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 758 3 Cornelia Hansson 95 Visby IF Gute FI 711 4 Kim Pastor 95 Hammarby IF 701 5 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 689 6 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 681 7 Malin Fred 95 Rånäs 4H 669 8 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 659 9 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 653 10 Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 652 11 Julia Holknekt 95 Hammarby IF 646 12 Liza Lüppert Thomsson 95 Täby IS 638 13 Klara Åberg 95 Boo IF 621 14 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 614 15 Maria Alin 95 IF Linden 613 16 Eleonor Fornander 95 Bromma IF 594 17 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba 590 18 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 588 19 Anthonia Björk 95 Spårvägens FK 582 20 Grace Mtatifikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 573 21 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 566 22 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 556 23 Linnéa Lidbeck 95 Hammarby IF 548 24 Jennifer Aspe 95 IFK Lidingö 542 25 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 529 26 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 527 27 Jessica Friskman 95 Spårvägens FK 509 28 Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö 476 29 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 469 30 Emma Larsson 95 Tyresö FK 453 31 Nadine Flink 95 Hammarby IF 450 32 Madeleine Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 449 33 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 403
F10
4-KAMP 2006-02-18 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 10 2 Elvira Rickardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn 15 3 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 19 4 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 20 5 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 47 6 Hedvig Wolf 96 Danderyds SK 49 7 Elin Jakobsson 96 Gefle IF 50 8= Sofia Lindfors 96 Boo IF 61 8= Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 61 10 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 63 11 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 65 12 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 68 13 Sofia Jonsson 96 Hammarby IF 71 14 Vanessa Oskarsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 73 15 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 83 16 Anna Sundstedt 96 Hammarby IF 89 17 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 93 18 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 97 19 Felicia Ahlstrand 96 Hammarby IF 99 20 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 102 21 Isa Gille 96 Hammarby IF 107 22 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 108 23 Emelie Olovsson 96 Huddinge AIS 119 24 Linnéa Lindberg 96 IFK Lidingö 120 25 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF 125 26 Laura Sidenlund 96 Hammarby IF 128 27 Louise Köhler 96 Nynäshamns FK 132 28 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 136 29= Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 141 29= Lovisa Bielke 96 Täby IS 141 31 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 143 32 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 147 33= Mikaela Kristiansson 96 Värmdö IF 151 33= Joanna Metso 96 Åkersberga SK 151 35 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 160 36 Amanda Ledell 96 Huddinge AIS 167 37 Jessica Huldin 96 Boo IF 170 38 Rebecca Öhman 96 Hammarby IF 173 39 Hanna Dacke 96 Huddinge AIS 195
F10
400 M FINAL 1 2006-02-18 1 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 1.22.91 9 2 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 1.24.27 10 3 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 1.25.79 14 4 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 1.28.62 21 5 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 1.31.83 29 6 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS 1.32.49 31 7 Isa Gille 96 Hammarby IF 1.34.23 35 8 Amanda Ledell 96 Huddinge AIS 1.34.76 36 Fanny Linder 96 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2 2006-02-18 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 1.14.92 1 2 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 1.20.75 6 3 Sofia Lindfors 96 Boo IF 1.22.67 8 4 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 1.24.39 11 5 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF 1.26.95 17 6 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 1.29.86 26 7 Lovisa Bielke 96 Täby IS 1.36.06 38 Amanda Karlsson 96 Österhaninge IF Ej start Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF Ej start Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 3 2006-02-18 1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 1.21.23 7 2 Emelie Olovsson 96 Huddinge AIS 1.27.42 18 3 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 1.28.38 19 4 Anna Sundstedt 96 Hammarby IF 1.28.54 20 5 Laura Sidenlund 96 Hammarby IF 1.30.38 28 6 Louise Köhler 96 Nynäshamns FK 1.33.43 32 7 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 1.34.14 34 8 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 1.35.30 37 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 4 2006-02-18 1 Hedvig Wolf 96 Danderyds SK 1.18.90 3 2 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 1.19.44 4 3 Jessica Huldin 96 Boo IF 1.29.23 23 4 Mikaela Kristiansson 96 Värmdö IF 1.29.24 24 5 Felicia Ahlstrand 96 Hammarby IF 1.29.77 25 6 Tara Rafi 96 Huddinge AIS 1.36.10 39 7 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 1.38.91 42 Rebecca Öhman 96 Hammarby IF Bröt FINAL 5 2006-02-18 1 Elvira Rickardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn 1.17.20 2 2 Vanessa Oskarsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.25.07 13 3 Sofia Jonsson 96 Hammarby IF 1.29.06 22 4 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 1.30.26 27 5 Lina Nordlund 96 Hammarby IF 1.37.22 40 6 Linnéa Lindberg 96 IFK Lidingö 1.37.83 41 Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga SK Ej start My Axelsson 96 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 6 2006-02-18 1 Elin Jakobsson 96 Gefle IF 1.20.18 5 2 Elin Fredriksson 96 Nynäshamns FK 1.25.03 12 3 Emelie Högman 96 Spårvägens FK 1.26.06 15 4 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 1.26.90 16 5 Joanna Metso 96 Åkersberga SK 1.31.86 30 6 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 1.34.12 33 7 Hanna Dacke 96 Huddinge AIS 1.52.95 43 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK Ej start
F10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL 1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 7.76 1 2 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 8.38 10 3 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 8.84 22 4 Anna Sundstedt 96 Hammarby IF 9.11 29 5 Laura Sidenlund 96 Hammarby IF 9.11 29 6 Jessica Huldin 96 Boo IF 9.87 48 7 Miranda Sundberg 96 IF Linden 9.95 49 1 Fanny Linder 96 Hammarby IF 8.01 4 2 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 8.43 13 3 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 8.85 23 4 Linnéa Lindberg 96 IFK Lidingö 8.89 24 5 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 8.96 25 6 Lina Nordlund 96 Hammarby IF 9.26 34 7 Hanna Dacke 96 Huddinge AIS 10.59 50 1 Elvira Rickardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn 8.09 6 2 Sofia Lindfors 96 Boo IF 8.17 3 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 8.43 13 4 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 8.44 15 5 Elin Jakobsson 96 Gefle IF 8.61 19 6 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 9.36 39 7 Rebecca Öhman 96 Hammarby IF 9.45 43 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 7.98 3 2 Hedvig Wolf 96 Danderyds SK 8.50 17 3 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 9.04 28 4 Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga SK 9.18 32 5 Mikaela Kristiansson 96 Värmdö IF 9.35 38 6 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 9.43 42 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF Ej start 1 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 8.08 5 2 Isa Gille 96 Hammarby IF 8.38 10 3 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 8.53 18 4 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 8.75 21 5 Madeleine Edén 96 Huddinge AIS 9.30 36 6 Lovisa Bielke 96 Täby IS 9.38 40 7 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF 9.65 46 8 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 9.70 47 1 Amanda Karlsson 96 Österhaninge IF 8.28 8 2 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 8.33 9 3 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 8.39 12 4= Elvira Pihlblad 96 Hammarby IF 8.98 26 4= Felicia Ahlstrand 96 Hammarby IF 8.98 26 6 Louise Köhler 96 Nynäshamns FK 9.33 37 7 Joanna Metso 96 Åkersberga SK 9.41 41 8 Emelie Högman 96 Spårvägens FK 9.57 45 1 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 7.78 2 2 Vanessa Oskarsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.48 16 3 Sofia Jonsson 96 Hammarby IF 8.64 20 4 Emelie Olovsson 96 Huddinge AIS 9.13 31 5 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 9.22 33 6 Elin Fredriksson 96 Nynäshamns FK 9.29 35 7 Amanda Ledell 96 Huddinge AIS 9.46 44
F10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2006-02-18 1 Elvira Rickardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn 390 2 Fanny Linder 96 Hammarby IF 382 3 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 376 4 Amanda Karlsson 96 Österhaninge IF 375 5 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 367 6 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 357 7 Hedvig Wolf 96 Danderyds SK 347 345 8 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 347 328 9 Sofia Lindfors 96 Boo IF 347 307 10 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 346 344 11 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö FK 346 334 12 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 343 13 Elin Fredriksson 96 Nynäshamns FK 342 14 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 339 329 15 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 339 328 16 Elin Jakobsson 96 Gefle IF 338 323 17 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 338 313 18 Isa Gille 96 Hammarby IF 335 19 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS 331 326 20 Vanessa Oskarsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 331 325 21 Sofia Jonsson 96 Hammarby IF 330 22 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 329 23 Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga SK 327 24 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 322 317 25 Cajsa Simonsson 96 IFK Arboga 322 314 26 Laura Sidenlund 96 Hammarby IF 316 27 Louise Köhler 96 Nynäshamns FK 314 303 28 Linnéa Lindberg 96 IFK Lidingö 314 300 29 Felicia Ahlstrand 96 Hammarby IF 313 30 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 311 311 31 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 311 294 32 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 309 33 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 307 34 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF 304 35 Emelie Olovsson 96 Huddinge AIS 303 36 Anna Sundstedt 96 Hammarby IF 302 37 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 301 38 Emelie Högman 96 Spårvägens FK 297 289 39 Rebecca Öhman 96 Hammarby IF 297 285 40 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 294 41 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 287 42 Lovisa Bielke 96 Täby IS 285 43 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 283 44 Elvira Pihlblad 96 Hammarby IF 282 45 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 280 46 Lina Nordlund 96 Hammarby IF 279 47 Joanna Metso 96 Åkersberga SK 278 48 Mikaela Kristiansson 96 Värmdö IF 275 49 Amanda Ledell 96 Huddinge AIS 266 50 Jessica Huldin 96 Boo IF 264 51 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 260 52 Miranda Sundberg 96 IF Linden 256 53 Tara Rafi 96 Huddinge AIS 244 242 54 Hanna Dacke 96 Huddinge AIS 244 233 55 Madeleine Edén 96 Huddinge AIS 178
F10
KULA 2,0 KG 2006-02-18 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 666 2 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö FK 635 3 Amanda Karlsson 96 Österhaninge IF 629 4 Anna Sundstedt 96 Hammarby IF 625 5 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 612 6 Elvira Rickardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn 603 7 Sofia Jonsson 96 Hammarby IF 573 8 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 568 9 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 566 10 Elin Jakobsson 96 Gefle IF 565 11 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 557 544 12 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 557 467 13 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 556 14 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 541 527 15 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 541 506 16 Elvira Pihlblad 96 Hammarby IF 535 17 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS 528 18 Cajsa Simonsson 96 IFK Arboga 526 19 Felicia Ahlstrand 96 Hammarby IF 524 20 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 519 21 Lovisa Bielke 96 Täby IS 517 22 Hedvig Wolf 96 Danderyds SK 516 23 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 513 24 Vanessa Oskarsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 503 25 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 502 26 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 496 27 Linnéa Lindberg 96 IFK Lidingö 494 28 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF 490 29 Sofia Kjellberg 96 Huddinge AIS 489 30 Sofia Maiorana 96 IFK Tumba 486 31 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 483 32 Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga SK 480 33 Joanna Metso 96 Åkersberga SK 469 34 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 467 35 Emelie Olovsson 96 Huddinge AIS 461 458 36 Louise Köhler 96 Nynäshamns FK 461 430 37 Sofia Lindfors 96 Boo IF 451 38 Amanda Ledell 96 Huddinge AIS 446 39 Madeleine Edén 96 Huddinge AIS 443 40 Fanny Linder 96 Hammarby IF 439 41 Mikaela Kristiansson 96 Värmdö IF 426 42 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 425 43 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 421 44 Isa Gille 96 Hammarby IF 418 45 Laura Sidenlund 96 Hammarby IF 415 46 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 411 47 Rebecca Öhman 96 Hammarby IF 382 48 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 356 49 Jessica Huldin 96 Boo IF 344 50 Hanna Dacke 96 Huddinge AIS 328
Uppdaterad: 20 MAR 2008 08:32 Skribent: Thomas

 

 

Vår Facebooksida

Facebook 

Våra Sponsorer

 

 

adidas_logo[1]

 

stadium_nylogga1

 

 

idrottensbingo2

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 086480320
E-post: This is a mailto link