Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2002 Ute


   
P15
100 M FINAL Vind: -2,4 2002-08-18 1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 12.14 2 Joel Thoren 87 Hammarby IF 12.44 3 Peter Saliba 87 SoIK Hellas 12.59 4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 13.52 Robin Lundh 87 Hammarby IF Ej start
P15
1500 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 4.31.91 2 Erik Widing 87 Bromma IF 4.43.32 3 Magnus Gärdin 87 Täby IS 4.44.80
P15
300 M HÄCK FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 45.57 2 Yngve Forslin 87 Hässelby SK 47.32
P15
HÖJDHOPP 1 Mehdi Al-khatib 87 SoIK Hellas 180 2 Joel Thoren 87 Hammarby IF 175 3 Viktor Swahn 87 Österhaninge IF 160
P15
STAVHOPP 1 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 350 2 Joel Thoren 87 Hammarby IF 300
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 569 2 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshofs FI 534 3 Viktor Swahn 87 Österhaninge IF 527 4 Mehdi Al-khatib 87 SoIK Hellas 524
P15
DISKUS 1,0 KG 1 Joel Thoren 87 Hammarby IF 4409 2 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 4197 3 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshofs FI 3866 4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 3714 5 Marcus Torelm 87 Hässelby SK 2932
P15
SPJUT 600 GR 1 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 4462 2 Joel Thoren 87 Hammarby IF 4015 3 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 3881 4 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshofs FI 3540
P14
100 M FINAL Vind: -,03 2002-08-18 1 David Olsson 88 Hammarby IF 12.92 2 Jonathan Berg 88 Hammarby IF 13.67 3 Amir Rehman 88 IFK Tumba 13.73 4 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 13.79 5 Johan Broden 88 Hammarby IF 13.81 6 Calle Lindros 88 IFK Tumba 13.94 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF Ej start Anders Olsson 88 Täby IS Ej start
P14
1500 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Tomas Holmqvist 88 Kungsängens SK 4.28.93 2 David Lewander 88 Täby Spring KF 4.47.76 Johan Broden 88 Hammarby IF Ej start
P14
300 M HÄCK FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Jonas Segerlind 88 Hammarby IF 41.83 2 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 55.26 3 Henrik Östlund 88 SoIK Hellas 59.50
P14
HÖJDHOPP 1 Niclas Leidberg 88 Hammarby IF 157 2 Jonathan Berg 88 Hammarby IF 157 3 Jonas Segerlind 88 Hammarby IF 154 David Olsson 88 Hammarby IF Ej start
P14
STAVHOPP 1 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 280 2 Wilhelm Haglund 88 Norrköpings FIK 260
P14
LÄNGDHOPP 1 David Olsson 88 Hammarby IF 531 2 Nils Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 490 3 Anders Olsson 88 Täby IS 482 4 Calle Lindros 88 IFK Tumba 399 5 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 370 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF Ej start
P14
DISKUS 1,0 KG 1 David Olsson 88 Hammarby IF 3504 2 Amir Rehman 88 IFK Tumba 2530 3 Johan Broden 88 Hammarby IF 2457
P14
SPJUT 600 GR 1 Henrik Östlund 88 SoIK Hellas 3330 2 Wilhelm Haglund 88 Norrköpings FIK 3000 3 Magnus Östlund 88 SoIK Hellas 2804 4 Amir Rehman 88 IFK Tumba 2659
P13
600 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Mats Andersson 89 Turebergs FK 1.43.44 2 Christoffer Sundberg 89 Mälarö SOK 1.45.66 3 Mathias Prejner 89 Mälarö SOK 1.46.16 4 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Ösmo GIF 1.49.25 5 Marcus Persson 89 Mälarö SOK 1.52.17
P13
60 M HÄCK FINAL Vind: -3,0 2002-08-18 1 Joel Ahl 89 Hanvikens SK 10.37 2 Jimmy Zackrisson 89 Hammarby IF 10.37 3 Håkan Sundborg 89 Hammarby IF 11.22 4 Tomas Niemeyer 89 Hammarby IF 13.66
P13
HÖJDHOPP 1 Joel Ahl 89 Hanvikens SK 147 2 Håkan Sundborg 89 Hammarby IF 138 3 Niklas Kårsell 89 Hammarby IF 135 4 Tomas Niemeyer 89 Hammarby IF 130
P13
STAVHOPP 1 Erik Thorstensson 89 Hammarby IF 280 2 Joel Ahl 89 Hanvikens SK 180
P13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 1 Tomas Niemeyer 89 Hammarby IF 472w +2,3
466 +1,6 2 Jimmy Zackrisson 89 Hammarby IF 470 +1,2 3 Viktor Kårelid 89 Hammarby IF 454 +1,9 4 Niklas Kårsell 89 Hammarby IF 395w +2,6
394 +0,3 5 Johan Vekas 89 IFK Gnesta 382w +2,5 380
356 +2,0 6 Marcus Karlsson 89 IFK Gnesta 382 +1,3 361
P13
SPJUT 400 GR 1 Joel Ahl 89 Hanvikens SK 3488 2 Jimmy Zackrisson 89 Hammarby IF 3244 3 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Ösmo GIF 2956 4 Niklas Kårsell 89 Hammarby IF 2659 5 Johan Vekas 89 IFK Gnesta 2181 6 Marcus Karlsson 89 IFK Gnesta 2027
P13
SLUNGBOLL 1 Johan Vekas 89 IFK Gnesta 3729 2 Jimmy Zackrisson 89 Hammarby IF 3543 3 Tomas Niemeyer 89 Hammarby IF 3350 4 Viktor Kårelid 89 Hammarby IF 2986 5 Marcus Karlsson 89 IFK Gnesta 2923 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Ösmo GIF Ej start Niklas Kårsell 89 Hammarby IF Ej res.
P12
600 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Alexander Nordqvist 90 Huddinge AIS 1.46.00 2 Viktor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 1.47.54 3 Mauriz E Montgomery 90 Hässelby SK 1.55.87 4 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF 2.01.71 5 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 2.05.03 6 Tomas Wentzel 90 Huddinge AIS 2.17.40 Jeremy Olsen 90 Norrköpings FIK Ej start David Bratt 90 Saltsjöbadens IF Ej start
P12
60 M HÄCK FINAL Vind: 2002-08-18 1 Isiaka Ceesey 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 10.12 2 Simon Nylander 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 10.95 3 Simon Wördner 90 Hässelby SK 12.60 4 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 12.85 Tomas Wentzel 90 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P12
HÖJDHOPP 1 Alexander Nordqvist 90 Huddinge AIS 152 2 David Bratt 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 139 3 Rasmus Reinerstam 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 127 4 Kristoffer Häggvall 90 Ösmo GIF 121 5 Tomas Wentzel 90 Huddinge AIS 100
P12
STAVHOPP 1 Jeremy Olsen 90 Norrköpings FIK 160
P12
TRESTEG ZON 1 Simon Nylander 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 999 +0,6 2 Simon Wördner 90 Hässelby SK 928 +0,5 3 Robin Johansson 90 Norrköpings FIK 888w +3,1
858 +0,9 4 Rasmus Reinerstam 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 876 +1,5 5 Johan Knutsson 90 Hammarby IF 868 +2,0 6 Jeremy Olsen 90 Norrköpings FIK 842 +0,9 7 Kristoffer Häggvall 90 Ösmo GIF 828 +1,8 Tomas Wentzel 90 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
P12
SPJUT 400 GR 1 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba 3289 2 Jeremy Olsen 90 Norrköpings FIK 2537 3 Kristoffer Häggvall 90 Ösmo GIF 2330 4 Arvid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 2159 5 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 2097 6 David Bratt 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 2054 7 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF 2049 8 Tom Andersson-Lind 90 Hammarby IF 1872 9 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 1863 10 Rasmus Reinerstam 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 1831 11 Simon Wördner 90 Hässelby SK 1505
P12
SLUNGBOLL 1 Isiaka Ceesey 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 3842 2 Sami Luttinen 91 Norrköpings FIK 3442 3 Tom Andersson-Lind 90 Hammarby IF 3189 4 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 2359 5 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF 2122 6 Jeremy Olsen 90 Norrköpings FIK 1832 Tomi Luttinen 93 Norrköpings FIK Ej res.
P11
400 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Max Monsen 91 Saltsjöbadens IF 1.11.66 2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 1.12.81 3 Niklas Teveborg 91 Österhaninge IF 1.13.25 4 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF 1.16.65 5 Oskar Söderlund 91 Tyresö FK 1.17.31 6 Micke Elgered 91 Hammarby IF 1.22.32 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta Ej start Mikael Lindqvist 91 Österhaninge IF Ej start Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK Ej start
P11
60 M HÄCK FINAL Vind: 2002-08-18 1 Max Monsen 91 Saltsjöbadens IF 10.56 2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 10.66 3 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 11.09 4 Erik Älvebrand 91 Hammarby IF 11.30 5 Mikael Lindqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 11.39 6 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba 11.47 7 Micke Elgered 91 Hammarby IF 12.72 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK Ej start
P11
HÖJDHOPP 1 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 132 2 Petter Hjelmberg 91 Danderyds SK 129 3 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba 129 4 Teodor Berg 91 Hammarby IF 123 5 Mikael Lindqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 123 6 Erik Älvebrand 91 Hammarby IF 120 7 Viktor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 115 8 Oskar Söderlund 91 Tyresö FK 115 9 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 110 10 Jonas Johansson 91 Norrköpings FIK 100
P11
TRESTEG ZON 1 Max Monsen 91 Saltsjöbadens IF 905 2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 901 3 Erik Älvebrand 91 Hammarby IF 900 4 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 865 5 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba 862 6 Teodor Berg 91 Hammarby IF 832 7 Arvid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 829 8 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 825 9 Viktor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 823 10 Jonas Johansson 91 Norrköpings FIK 762 11 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 752 12 Micke Elgered 91 Hammarby IF 750 13 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 747
P11
BOLL 300 GR 1 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba 3846 2 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 3788 3 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 3302 4 Erik Älvebrand 91 Hammarby IF 3233 5 Micke Elgered 91 Hammarby IF 3219 6 Sami Luttinen 91 Norrköpings FIK 3024 7 Jonas Johansson 91 Norrköpings FIK 3008 8 Teodor Berg 91 Hammarby IF 2966 9 Mikael Lindqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 2927 10 Oskar Söderlund 91 Tyresö FK 2837 11 Viktor Winther 91 Värmdö IF 2700 12 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 2637 13 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF 2430
P10
400 M FINAL 1 1 Ludvig Modin 92 Mälarö SOK 1.13.70 1 2 Petter Söderberg 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 1.17.76 4 3 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 1.18.55 6 4 Johan Magnusson 92 IFK Lidingö 1.23.43 10 5 Tommy Sundberg 92 Hammarby IF 1.27.22 12 6 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 1.31.46 14 7 Anton Göransson 92 Hammarby IF 1.35.06 15 8 Jonas Blom 92 Huddinge AIS 1.35.76 16 FINAL 2 1 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 1.14.20 2 2 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 1.15.02 3 3 Fredrik Hoden 92 Hanvikens SK 1.18.52 5 4 Johan Lundberg 92 Hammarby IF 1.20.60 7 5 Filip Samuelsson 92 Hammarby IF 1.20.91 8 6 Sam Monsen 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 1.20.94 9 7 Olle Carlsson 92 Hammarby IF 1.26.98 11 8 Elias Backlund 92 Ösmo GIF 1.28.13 13
P10
40 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 1 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 7.82 F 2 Petter Söderberg 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 7.85 F 3 Sam Monsen 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 7.98 F 4 Johan Ljungdahl 92 Hanvikens SK 8.45 5 Olle Carlsson 92 Hammarby IF 8.79 6 Gustav Fjaestad 92 IFK Lidingö 8.99 7 Jonas Blom 92 Huddinge AIS 9.56 FÖRSÖK 2 1 Arvid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 7.55 F 2 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 7.66 F 3 Elias Backlund 92 Ösmo GIF 8.76 4 Fredrik Hoden 92 Hanvikens SK 8.79 5 Simon Stockling 92 Huddinge AIS 8.85 6 Anton Göransson 92 Hammarby IF 8.87 FÖRSÖK 3 1 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.56 F 2 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 7.69 F 3 Tommy Sundberg 92 Hammarby IF 8.18 F 4 Johan Magnusson 92 IFK Lidingö 8.29 5 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 8.30 6 Johan Lundberg 92 Hammarby IF 8.48 7 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 8.49 FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Arvid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 7.36 2 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.62 3 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 7.63 4 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 7.79 5 Petter Söderberg 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 7.79 6 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 8.07 7 Sam Monsen 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.27 8 Tommy Sundberg 92 Hammarby IF 8.33
P10
HÖJDHOPP 1 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 123 2 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 120 3 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 120 4 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 117 5 Arvid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 114 6 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 114 7 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 111 8 Fredrik Hoden 92 Hanvikens SK 105 9= Filip Samuelsson 92 Hammarby IF 100 9= Tommy Sundberg 92 Hammarby IF 100 1= Anton Göransson 92 Hammarby IF 95 1= Johan Ljungdahl 92 Hanvikens SK 95
P10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 1 Arvid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 409 2 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 376 3 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 374 4 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 368 366 5 Petter Söderberg 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 368 331 6 Johan Magnusson 92 IFK Lidingö 364 7 Olle Carlsson 92 Hammarby IF 360 8 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 336 329 9 Sam Monsen 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 336 327 10 Fredrik Hoden 92 Hanvikens SK 335 11 Johan Lundberg 92 Hammarby IF 332 328 12 Tommy Sundberg 92 Hammarby IF 332 313 13 Johan Ljungdahl 92 Hanvikens SK 329 14 Jonas Blom 92 Huddinge AIS 317 15 Filip Samuelsson 92 Hammarby IF 313 16 Simon Stockling 92 Huddinge AIS 300
P10
BOLL 300 GR 1 Arvid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 2974 2 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 2840 3 Gustav Fjaestad 92 IFK Lidingö 2499 4 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 2238 5 Johan Ljungdahl 92 Hanvikens SK 2136 6 Simon Stockling 92 Huddinge AIS 2108 7 Jonas Blom 92 Huddinge AIS 1680
P9
400 M FINAL 1 1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS 1.12.04 1 2 Michael Lönnqvist 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.14.63 2 3 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 1.19.63 5 4 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 1.21.00 6 5 Andrej Krhantanka 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.28.91 10 6 Sven Lundqkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 1.31.78 11 Ivan Frölin 93 Västerås FIK Ej start Erik Sjölin 93 IFK Lidingö Bröt FINAL 2 1 Andy Friden Karlström 93 IFK Tumba 1.15.92 3 2 Oliver Kling 93 Kungsängens SK 1.17.60 4 3 Johan Nylander 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 1.24.02 7 4 Kalle Fjaestad 93 IFK Lidingö 1.25.01 8 5 Pontus Danielsson 93 IFK Tumba 1.28.31 9 6 Douglas Wertzel 93 Huddinge AIS 1.36.86 12 7 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 1.52.06 13 Emil Samuelsson 93 Hammarby IF Bröt
P9
40 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 1 Michael Lönnqvist 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.00 F 2 Andrej Krhantanka 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.11 F 3 Johan Nylander 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.12 F 4 Kalle Fjaestad 93 IFK Lidingö 8.93 5 Erik Sjölin 93 IFK Lidingö 9.24 6 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 9.47 Jonas Johansson 93 Bellevue IK Bröt FÖRSÖK 2 1 Ivan Frölin 93 Västerås FIK 7.67 F 2 Oliver Kling 93 Kungsängens SK 7.78 F 3 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 7.83 F 4 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 8.41 F 5 Andy Friden Karlström 93 IFK Tumba 8.69 F 6 Douglas Wertzel 93 Huddinge AIS 9.67 FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Oliver Kling 93 Kungsängens SK 7.79 2 Michael Lönnqvist 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 7.92 3 Johan Nylander 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 7.99 4 Andrej Krhantanka 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.15 5 Andy Friden Karlström 93 IFK Tumba 8.26 6 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 8.67 Ivan Frölin 93 Västerås FIK Bröt Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P9
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS 400 2 Michael Lönnqvist 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 355 350 3 Ivan Frölin 93 Västerås FIK 355 343 4 Andy Friden Karlström 93 IFK Tumba 355 334 5 Oliver Kling 93 Kungsängens SK 354 6 Andrej Krhantanka 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 340 7 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 334 8 Johan Nylander 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 330 9 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 298 10 Emil Samuelsson 93 Hammarby IF 294 11 Pontus Danielsson 93 IFK Tumba 290 12 Douglas Wertzel 93 Huddinge AIS 285 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P9
BOLL 150 GR 1 Johan Nylander 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 3227 2 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 3224 3 Tomi Luttinen 93 Norrköpings FIK 3215 4 Oliver Kling 93 Kungsängens SK 3189 5 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 3031 6 Emil Samuelsson 93 Hammarby IF 2792 7 Andy Friden Karlström 93 IFK Tumba 2643 8 Sven Lundqkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 2375 9 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 1888 10 Douglas Wertzel 93 Huddinge AIS 1746 Ivan Frölin 93 Västerås FIK Ej start
P8
400 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 1.21.93 2 Joel Andersson 94 Hammarby IF 1.26.64 3 Robert Stafsén 94 Kungsängens SK 1.29.63 4 Linde Matsson 94 Hammarby IF 1.40.58 5 Fredrik Thorslund 94 Hammarby IF 1.47.63 6 Samuel Dunér 94 Hammarby IF 1.53.75
P8
40 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 1 Felix Monsén 94 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.41 F 2 Robert Stafsén 94 Kungsängens SK 8.47 F 3 Sven Grönlund 94 IFK Lidingö 8.68 F 4 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 8.78 F 5 David Axelsson 94 Hammarby IF 9.74 F 6 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 10.35 7 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF 10.55 FÖRSÖK 2 1 Linde Matsson 94 Hammarby IF 9.00 F 2 Joel Andersson 94 Hammarby IF 9.08 F 3 Samuel Dunér 94 Hammarby IF 9.62 F 4 Fredrik Thorslund 94 Hammarby IF 10.17 FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Felix Monsén 94 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.17 2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 8.27 3 Robert Stafsén 94 Kungsängens SK 8.49 4 Sven Grönlund 94 IFK Lidingö 8.60 5 Linde Matsson 94 Hammarby IF 8.70 6 Joel Andersson 94 Hammarby IF 9.10 7 Samuel Dunér 94 Hammarby IF 9.52 8 David Axelsson 94 Hammarby IF 9.73
P8
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 1 Robert Stafsén 94 Kungsängens SK 334 2 Sven Grönlund 94 IFK Lidingö 329 3 Felix Monsén 94 Saltsjöbadens IF 326 4 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 325 5 Linde Matsson 94 Hammarby IF 300 6 Joel Andersson 94 Hammarby IF 290 7 David Axelsson 94 Hammarby IF 289 8 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF 271 9 Fredrik Thorslund 94 Hammarby IF 263 10 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 249 11 Samuel Dunér 94 Hammarby IF 245
P8
BOLL 150 GR 1 Robert Stafsén 94 Kungsängens SK 2712 2 Linde Matsson 94 Hammarby IF 2500 3 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Sundbybergs IK 2415 4 Erik Bäck 95 Värmdö IF 2282 5 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF 2013 6 Samuel Dunér 94 Hammarby IF 1682 7 Fredrik Thorslund 94 Hammarby IF 1006
F15
100 M FINAL 1 Vind: -1,1 2002-08-18 1 Helena Eriksson 87 Österhaninge IF 13.51 5 2 Elina Nylander 87 Hammarby IF 13.57 6 3 Ida Svensson 87 Norrköpings FIK 13.70 7 4 Helena Weinz 87 Hammarby IF 13.84 9 Elin Hynning 87 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2 -0,6 2002-08-18 1 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 13.08 1 2 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 13.27 2 3 Sofia Quell 87 Österhaninge IF 13.30 3 4 Astrid Lönnervall 87 Täby IS 13.42 4 5 Jennie Svensson 87 Täby IS 13.70 7 6 Josefine Hörberg 87 Huddinge AIS 13.95 10
F15
1500 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 5.21.61 2 Anna Harju 87 Kungsängens SK 5.50.28
F15
300 M HÄCK FINAL 1 1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 47.02 2 2 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 49.10 4 3 Mikaela Samuelsson 87 Norrköpings FIK 49.95 6 4 Camilla Håkansson 87 Hammarby IF 50.08 10 5 Sandra Linden 87 Hanvikens SK 51.76 11 FINAL 2 1 Astrid Lönnervall 87 Täby IS 46.61 1 2 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 48.24 3 3 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 49.87 5 4 Jessika Wiking 87 Hammarby IF 49.97 7 5 Sofia Quell 87 Österhaninge IF 50.00 8 6 Michelle Nyström 87 Hammarby IF 50.03 9
F15
HÖJDHOPP 1 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF 154
F15
STAVHOPP 1 Elin Hynning 87 Hammarby IF 250
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 1 Sofia Quell 87 Österhaninge IF 508w +2,2
497 +1,5 2 Fanny Holmström 87 Huddinge AIS 500w +2,2
471 +0,7 3 Helena Weinz 87 Hammarby IF 479 +1,9 4 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 473 +1,8 5 Helena Eriksson 87 Österhaninge IF 470 +2,0 6 Elin Hynning 87 Hammarby IF 469w +3,0
436 +1,1 7 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 462 +1,9 8 Ida Svensson 87 Norrköpings FIK 453 +1,6 9 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 446w +2,2
418 +1,3 10 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF 293 +1,8 Elina Nylander 87 Hammarby IF Ej res.
F15
DISKUS 0,6 KG 1 Joanna Nilsson 87 Nynäshamns FK 3593 2 Mikaela Samuelsson 87 Norrköpings FIK 3028
F15
SPJUT 400 GR 1 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF 2624 Josefin Nilsson 88 Nynäshamns FK Ej start
F14
100 M FINAL 1 Vind: +0,1 2002-08-18 1 Louisa Brandt 88 Danderyds SK 13.56 2 2 Hilda Nilsson 88 Hässelby SK 14.20 4 3 Linn Johansson 88 Hammarby IF 14.44 6 4 Malin Albert 88 Danderyds SK 15.49 8 Tereza Ortiz Venegas 89 IFK Tumba Ej start FINAL 2 -3,1 2002-08-18 1 Sanna Ekedahl 88 Österhaninge IF 13.33 1 2 Anna Berg 88 Täby IS 13.86 3 3 Therese Gävert 88 Hammarby IF 14.31 5 4 Jannika Asplund 88 Österhaninge IF 14.51 7 5 Emilia Reiding 88 IFK Märsta 15.61 9 6 Elinor Engqvist 88 Värmdö IF 15.66 10
F14
1500 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Anna Berg 88 Täby IS 5.04.41 2 Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS 5.06.92 3 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 5.07.88 4 Linda Johanssen 88 Danderyd Athletic 5.16.06 5 Ann Sofie Gimdalen 88 Täby IS 5.21.27 6 Malin Leijon-Lind 89 Österhaninge IF 5.29.87 7 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba 6.03.66 Sofia Kaneberg 88 Tyresö FK Ej start
F14
300 M HÄCK FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Sophie Uveby 88 Österhaninge IF 48.78 2 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 49.95 3 Nadja Trygg 88 Hammarby IF 50.29 4 Diana Gren 88 Fredrikshofs FI 53.31 5 Emilia Reiding 88 IFK Märsta 57.12
F14
HÖJDHOPP 1 Louisa Brandt 88 Danderyds SK 154 2 Diana Gren 88 Fredrikshofs FI 151 3 Jannika Asplund 88 Österhaninge IF 151 4 Sanna Ekedahl 88 Österhaninge IF 139 Malin Hill 88 Hammarby IF Ej start
F14
STAVHOPP 1 Sanna Lindberg 88 Spårvägens FK 220
F14
LÄNGDHOPP 1 Sanna Ekedahl 88 Österhaninge IF 508 +1,5 2 Linn Johansson 88 Hammarby IF 458 +1,9 3 Sophie Uveby 88 Österhaninge IF 453 +1,8 4 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 452 +1,9 5 Hilda Nilsson 88 Hässelby SK 414 +1,5 6 Emilia Reiding 88 IFK Märsta 402 +1,7 Jannika Asplund 88 Österhaninge IF Ej res. Malin Albert 88 Danderyds SK Ej res.
F14
DISKUS 0,6 KG 1 Nadja Trygg 88 Hammarby IF 2980 2760 2 Therese Gävert 88 Hammarby IF 2980 2711 3 Josefine Bark 88 Tyresö FK 2976 4 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba 1600 5 Anna Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 1561 My Längeby 89 Bålsta IK Ej start
F14
SPJUT 400 GR 1 Sophie Uveby 88 Österhaninge IF 2855 2 Nadja Trygg 88 Hammarby IF 2836 3 Josefin Nilsson 88 Nynäshamns FK 2276 4 Adela Taletovic 88 Hanvikens SK 2094
F13
600 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Cathrin Fahlén 89 Hammarby IF 1.49.94 2 Malin Leijon-Lind 89 Österhaninge IF 1.50.02 3 Tereza Ortiz Venegas 89 IFK Tumba 1.51.92 4 Tanita Fuentes 89 Hammarby IF 1.57.16 5 Jennifer Westerfeldt 89 Fredrikshofs FI 1.57.54 6 Maria Persson 89 Hanvikens SK 1.57.66 7 Linnéa Lord 89 Hammarby IF 2.02.46 8 My Längeby 89 Bålsta IK 2.06.06 9 Tina Johansson 89 Ösmo GIF 2.10.10 Jonna Quistberg 89 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start Sara Carlsson Odell 89 Hammarby IF Ej start
F13
60 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -1,1 2002-08-18 1 Ellinor Rosenqvist 89 Norrköpings FIK 10.36 F 2 Elin Högberg 89 Hammarby IF 11.52 F 3 Pauline Clacton 89 Saltsjöbadens IF 11.78 F 4 Jennifer Westerfeldt 89 Fredrikshofs FI 12.09 F 5 Maria Persson 89 Hanvikens SK 12.45 6 Malin Berggren 89 Ösmo GIF 13.06 FÖRSÖK 2 -2,1 2002-08-18 1 Emelie Andersson 89 Kungsängens SK 9.84 F 2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 10.17 F 3 Sara Nyman 89 Ösmo GIF 11.84 F 4 Sandra Andersson 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.96 F 5 My Längeby 89 Bålsta IK 12.82 Camilla Dahlén 89 Saltsjöbadens IF Ej start FINAL -2,0 2002-08-18 1 Emelie Andersson 89 Kungsängens SK 9.71 2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 10.16 3 Ellinor Rosenqvist 89 Norrköpings FIK 10.36 4 Sandra Andersson 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.23 5 Sara Nyman 89 Ösmo GIF 12.06 6 Jennifer Westerfeldt 89 Fredrikshofs FI 12.46 Elin Högberg 89 Hammarby IF Bröt Pauline Clacton 89 Saltsjöbadens IF Bröt
F13
HÖJDHOPP 1 Ellinor Rosenqvist 89 Norrköpings FIK 150 2 Anna Pärsdotter 89 Täby IS 147 3 Malin Dahlin 89 IFK Lidingö 144 4 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 135 5 Malin Torelm 89 Hässelby SK 135 6 Sara Carlsson Odell 89 Hammarby IF 135 7 Cathrin Fahlén 89 Hammarby IF 130 8 Johanna Strauss 89 Hammarby IF 125 9 Malin Berggren 89 Ösmo GIF 125 10 Hanna Olin 89 Hammarby IF 120 11 Johanna Broth 89 Hammarby IF 115 12 Maria Persson 89 Hanvikens SK 115 Jonna Quistberg 89 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start My Längeby 89 Bålsta IK Ej start
F13
STAVHOPP 1 Emma Cocke 89 Spårvägens FK 240 2 Jelena Loutchko 89 Spårvägens FK 200 3 My Längeby 89 Bålsta IK 140
F13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 1 Ellinor Rosenqvist 89 Norrköpings FIK 476 +1,5 476 2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 476 +1,7 456 3 Sandra Andersson 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 452w +4,1
416 +2,0 4 Jonna Quistberg 89 Mälarhöjdens IK 433w +3,6 5 Sara Carlsson Odell 89 Hammarby IF 427 +1,8 6 Johanna Broth 89 Hammarby IF 426 +0,6 7 Sara Söderberg 89 Saltsjöbadens IF 416w +2,6
403 +1,9 8 Cathrin Fahlén 89 Hammarby IF 415 +0,7 9 Jennifer Westerfeldt 89 Fredrikshofs FI 410 +2,0 10 Pauline Clacton 89 Saltsjöbadens IF 409 +1,9 11 My Längeby 89 Bålsta IK 403 +1,0 12 Hanna Olin 89 Hammarby IF 397 +0,7 13 Malin Leijon-Lind 89 Österhaninge IF 390 +0,3 14 Malin Berggren 89 Ösmo GIF 381 +0,6 377 15 Sara Nyman 89 Ösmo GIF 381 +0,9 371 16 Maria Persson 89 Hanvikens SK 378 +1,6 17 Elin Högberg 89 Hammarby IF Ej res.
F13
SPJUT 400 GR 1 Emelie Andersson 89 Kungsängens SK 2703 2 Sandra Andersson 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2344 3 Johanna Broth 89 Hammarby IF 2332 4 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba 2193 5 Tina Johansson 89 Ösmo GIF 2089 6 My Längeby 89 Bålsta IK 1856 7 Tanita Fuentes 89 Hammarby IF 1660 8 Johanna Strauss 89 Hammarby IF 1635 9 Nathalie Heinonen 89 IFK Märsta 1608 10 Sara Carlsson Odell 89 Hammarby IF 1074
F13
SLUNGBOLL 1 Camilla Dahlén 89 Saltsjöbadens IF 3085 2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 2662 3 My Längeby 89 Bålsta IK 2385 4 Tina Johansson 89 Ösmo GIF 2339 5 Malin Torelm 89 Hässelby SK 2337 Johanna Broth 89 Hammarby IF Ej start
F12
600 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Julia Nilsson 90 Nynäshamns FK 1.51.15 2 Helena Norrbom 90 Turebergs FK 1.55.26 3 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF 1.58.77 4 Erika Haglund 90 Norrköpings FIK 1.59.91 5 Emily Johansson 90 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.03.58 6 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 2.09.15 7 Jenny Anjou 90 Norrköpings FIK 2.09.76 8 Jennifer Lundgren 90 Österhaninge IF 2.13.57 9 Amanda Lundell 90 Hässelby SK 2.19.40 10 Linda Öhman 90 IFK Tumba 2.24.57 11 Emelie Utterström 90 Hammarby IF 2.24.57 Paulina Engfors 90 Tyresö FK Ej start Camilla Isaksson 90 Hässelby SK Ej start Julia Johansson 90 Hanvikens SK Ej start
F12
60 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -1,2 2002-08-18 1 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 11.24 F 2 Viktoria Johansson 90 Norrköpings FIK 11.35 F 3 Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 12.22 F 4 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 12.6m F 5 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF 12.75 F 6 Amanda Lundell 90 Hässelby SK 13.00 F 7 Linda Öhman 90 IFK Tumba 14.22 FÖRSÖK 2 -1,1 2002-08-18 1 Klara Stigner 90 Norrköpings FIK 12.52 F 2 Jennifer Lundgren 90 Österhaninge IF 12.81 F 3 Alexandra Malmsjö 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 13.01 4 Ella Mattsson 90 Hammarby IF 13.24 5 Camilla Isaksson 90 Hässelby SK 14.01 6 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 14.44 7 Emelie Utterström 90 Hammarby IF 14.51 Martina Rossland 90 IFK Tumba Bröt FINAL -1,5 2002-08-18 1 Viktoria Johansson 90 Norrköpings FIK 11.26 2 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 11.96 3 Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 12.57 4 Jennifer Lundgren 90 Österhaninge IF 12.58 5 Klara Stigner 90 Norrköpings FIK 12.74 6 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF 12.97 7 Amanda Lundell 90 Hässelby SK 13.09 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF Ej start
F12
HÖJDHOPP 1 Emelie Andersson Hildeby 90 IFK Tumba 153 2 Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 138 3 Moa Thorstensson 90 Hammarby IF 138 4= Paulina Engfors 90 Tyresö FK 125 4= Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 125 6 Viktoria Johansson 90 Norrköpings FIK 125 7 Amanda Lundell 90 Hässelby SK 125 8 Klara Stigner 90 Norrköpings FIK 120 9 Linnea Djurling 90 IFK Tumba 115 10 Ella Mattsson 90 Hammarby IF 110 11 Camilla Isaksson 90 Hässelby SK 105 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK Ej res.
F12
STAVHOPP 1 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 160 2= Amanda Lundell 90 Hässelby SK 120 2= Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 120 Emilia Messinger 91 Hässelby SK Ej start
F12
TRESTEG ZON 1 Emelie Andersson Hildeby 90 IFK Tumba 908 +0,5 2 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 900w +2,7
899 +0,9 3 Erika Haglund 90 Norrköpings FIK 897 +1,3 4 Louise Stafsen 90 Kungsängens SK 880 +1,2 5 Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 863 +1,6 6 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 851 7 Jennifer Lundgren 90 Österhaninge IF 845w +3,0
776 +1,8 8 Ella Johansson 90 Hammarby IF 809 +0,2 9 Klara Stigner 90 Norrköpings FIK 795 10 Sara Martland 90 Österhaninge IF 780 +1,0 11 Julia Johansson 90 Hanvikens SK 747w +3,4
729 -0,8 12 Emelie Utterström 90 Hammarby IF 736 +1,1 13 Louise Larsson 90 Hammarby IF 732 14 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 731 +2,0 Amanda Lundell 90 Hässelby SK Ej start Camilla Isaksson 90 Hässelby SK Ej start
F12
SPJUT 400 GR 1 Erika Haglund 90 Norrköpings FIK 2146 2 Julia Nilsson 90 Nynäshamns FK 2144 3 Viktoria Johansson 90 Norrköpings FIK 2136 4 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 2036 5 Marie Fast 90 Ösmo GIF 1749 6 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF 1711 7 Louise Stafsen 90 Kungsängens SK 1701 8 Hanna Reiding 90 IFK Märsta 1585 9 Emma Josefsson 90 Hammarby IF 1305 10 Camilla Isaksson 90 Hässelby SK 1090 11 Linda Öhman 90 IFK Tumba 1077 12 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 1060 13 Linnea Djurling 90 IFK Tumba 965 14 Alexandra Malmsjö 90 Saltsjöbadens IF 888 Amanda Lundell 90 Hässelby SK Ej start
F12
SLUNGBOLL 1 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 3003 2 Joline Jacobsson 90 Norrköpings FIK 2738 3 Emma Josefsson 90 Hammarby IF 2613 4 Ella Johansson 90 Hammarby IF 2423 5 Louise Stafsen 90 Kungsängens SK 2227 6 Julia Johansson 90 Hanvikens SK 2223 7 Gabriella Quist 90 Hammarby IF 2087 8 Ella Mattsson 90 Hammarby IF 2078 9 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 1853 10 Hanna Reiding 90 IFK Märsta 1796 11 Marie Fast 90 Ösmo GIF 1651 12 Louise Larsson 90 Hammarby IF 1501 13 Amanda Lundell 90 Hässelby SK 1376 Camilla Isaksson 90 Hässelby SK Ej start
F11
400 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Emelie Persson 91 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.11.07 2 Li Quistberg 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.12.11 3 Anna Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 1.13.05 4 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 1.13.40 5 Vanessa Westerfelt 91 Fredrikshofs FI 1.13.52 6 Cecilia Melcher 91 Österhaninge IF 1.17.34 7 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.19.16 8 Johanna Lord 91 Hammarby IF 1.21.16
F11
60 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 1 Emilia Messinger 91 Hässelby SK 10.71 F 2 Li Quistberg 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.15 F 3 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF 11.30 F 4 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.34 F 5 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 11.39 F 6 Sofie Mortensen 91 Hammarby IF 13.44 FÖRSÖK 2 1 Vanessa Westerfelt 91 Fredrikshofs FI 11.21 F 2 Mikaela Pihl 91 IFK Tumba 11.84 F 3 Sara von Schrenk 91 Värmdö IF 11.87 F 4 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 12.81 5 Johanna Lord 91 Hammarby IF 13.04 6 Jenny Antonsson 91 Ärla IF 13.25 FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Emilia Messinger 91 Hässelby SK 10.81 2 Li Quistberg 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.84 3 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF 11.11 4 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 11.21 5 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.38 6 Vanessa Westerfelt 91 Fredrikshofs FI 11.40 7 Mikaela Pihl 91 IFK Tumba 11.88 8 Sara von Schrenk 91 Värmdö IF 18.54
F11
HÖJDHOPP 1 Sara Frejd 91 Norrköpings FIK 132 2 Zoe Primus 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 126 3 Cecilia Melcher 91 Österhaninge IF 123 4 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 123 5 Emilia Messinger 91 Hässelby SK 123 6= Mikaela Pihl 91 IFK Tumba 123 6= Louise Anebygd 91 IFK Tumba 123 8 Li Quistberg 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 120 9 Anna Söderström 91 Hammarby IF 120 0= Emelie Persson 91 Tullinge-Tumba FF 110 0= Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 110 0= Sara Melin 91 IFK Lidingö 110 13 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF 100 Sara von Schrenk 91 Värmdö IF Ej start
F11
TRESTEG ZON 1 Sara Frejd 91 Norrköpings FIK 897 2 Emilia Messinger 91 Hässelby SK 882 3 Vanessa Westerfelt 91 Fredrikshofs FI 860 4 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF 859 5 Jenny Antonsson 91 Ärla IF 857 6 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 851 7 Mikaela Pihl 91 IFK Tumba 845 8 Louise Anebygd 91 IFK Tumba 837 9 Li Quistberg 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 788 10 Sanna Hamnström 91 IF Linden 785 11 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 747 12 Sofie Mortensen 91 Hammarby IF 732 13 Johanna Lord 91 Hammarby IF 730 14 Evelina Anstedt 91 Huddinge AIS 727 15 Sara Österberg 91 IFK Tumba 713
F11
BOLL 300 GR 1 Sara Frejd 91 Norrköpings FIK 3362 2 Mikaela Pihl 91 IFK Tumba 2980 3 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 2527 4 Anna Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 2429 5 Cecilia Melcher 91 Österhaninge IF 2366 6 Sara Österberg 91 IFK Tumba 2118 7 Evelina Anstedt 91 Huddinge AIS 1938 8 Louise Anebygd 91 IFK Tumba 1927 9 Vanessa Westerfelt 91 Fredrikshofs FI 1666 10 Sanna Hamnström 91 IF Linden 1507 Johanna Lord 91 Hammarby IF Ej start
F10
400 M FINAL 1 1 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Mälarö SOK 1.10.22 1 2 Tove Pettersson 92 Norrköpings FIK 1.12.84 2 3 Klara Johansson 92 Hammarby IF 1.19.09 5 4 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 1.22.92 7 5 Rosanna Fagerudd 92 Hammarby IF 1.24.13 9 6 Sanna Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 1.25.85 11 7 America Solar 92 Sollentuna 1.28.41 13 8 Fredrika Lindros 92 IFK Tumba 1.30.76 14 FINAL 2 1 Molly Nilson 92 Nynäshamns FK 1.16.72 3 2 Ronja Haag 92 Norrköpings FIK 1.17.53 4 3 Malin Westerlund 92 IF Linden 1.22.16 6 4 Julia Wilgård 92 IF Linden 1.23.27 8 5 Malin Mulder 92 Hanvikens SK 1.25.09 10 6 Linnea Rosenberg 92 IFK Tumba 1.28.38 12 7 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 1.37.82 15
F10
40 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 1 Amelie Teiko 92 IF Linden 7.87 F 2 Emelie Larsson 92 Huddinge AIS 8.20 F 3 Sofie Gyllenswärd 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.21 F 4 Tove Pettersson 92 Norrköpings FIK 8.21 F 5 Matilda Söderlund 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.30 F 6 Joy Haegermark 92 Huddinge AIS 8.42 7 Sanna Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 8.94 FÖRSÖK 2 1 Sandra Knesevic 92 Huddinge AIS 7.96 F 2 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 7.99 F 3 Angelica Dahlen 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.28 F 4 Evelina Björk 92 Norrköpings FIK 8.36 5 Klara Johansson 92 Hammarby IF 8.41 6 Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF 8.81 7 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 9.18 8 Johanna Anstedt 92 Huddinge AIS 9.98 FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Amelie Teiko 92 IF Linden 7.82 2 Emelie Larsson 92 Huddinge AIS 7.90 3 Sofie Gyllenswärd 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.11 4 Tove Pettersson 92 Norrköpings FIK 8.19 5 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 8.33 6 Sandra Knesevic 92 Huddinge AIS 8.42 7 Matilda Söderlund 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.53 8 Angelica Dahlen 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.78
F10
HÖJDHOPP 1 Matilda Söderlund 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 118 2 Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF 116 3 Cecilia Andersson- Hilde 92 IFK Tumba 113 4 Angelica Dahlen 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 110 5 Malin Mulder 92 Hanvikens SK 105 6 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 95 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS Ej start Emelie Larsson 92 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 1 Emelie Larsson 92 Huddinge AIS 374 2 Sofie Gyllenswärd 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 371 369 3 Matilda Söderlund 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 371 347 4 Amelie Teiko 92 IF Linden 369 5 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Mälarö SOK 358 6 Malin Mulder 92 Hanvikens SK 345 7 Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF 344 339 8 Joy Haegermark 92 Huddinge AIS 344 320 9 Klara Johansson 92 Hammarby IF 343 10 Sandra Knesevic 92 Huddinge AIS 342 11 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 340 12 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 335 13 Rosanna Fagerudd 92 Hammarby IF 331 14 Malin Westerlund 92 IF Linden 321 15 Sanna Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 314 16 Evelina Björk 92 Norrköpings FIK 299 17 Fredrika Lindros 92 IFK Tumba 281 18 Linnea Rosenberg 92 IFK Tumba 263 Tove Pettersson 92 Norrköpings FIK Ej start Ronja Haag 92 Norrköpings FIK Ej start Angelica Dahlen 92 Saltsjöbadens IF Ej start
F10
BOLL 300 GR 1 Tove Pettersson 92 Norrköpings FIK 2606 2 Molly Nilson 92 Nynäshamns FK 2359 3 Emelie Larsson 92 Huddinge AIS 1983 4 Sanna Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 1945 5 Linnea Rosenberg 92 IFK Tumba 1801 6 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 1783 7 Joy Haegermark 92 Huddinge AIS 1721 8 Evelina Björk 92 Norrköpings FIK 1720 9 Johanna Anstedt 92 Huddinge AIS 1462
F9
400 M FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Hedvig Winther 93 Värmdö IF 1.22.08 2 Tove Frisk 93 Hanvikens SK 1.23.00 3 Sonja Lundkvist 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.24.19
F9
40 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 1 Sonja Lundkvist 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.33 F 2 Emma Lundquist 93 Rånäs 4H 8.72 F 3 Tove Frisk 93 Hanvikens SK 8.72 F 4 Anna Melin 93 IFK Lidingö 8.92 F 5 Josefine Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 9.37 F FÖRSÖK 2 1 Emelie Viklund 93 IF Linden 8.27 F 2 Cajsa Winqvist 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.53 F 3 Hedvig Winther 93 Värmdö IF 8.73 F 4 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 9.43 FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Emelie Viklund 93 IF Linden 8.15 2 Cajsa Winqvist 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.41 3 Sonja Lundkvist 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.43 4= Hedvig Winther 93 Värmdö IF 8.61 4= Tove Frisk 93 Hanvikens SK 8.61 6 Anna Melin 93 IFK Lidingö 8.84 7 Emma Lundquist 93 Rånäs 4H 8.89 8 Josefine Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 9.06
F9
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 1 Emelie Viklund 93 IF Linden 366 2 Emma Lundquist 93 Rånäs 4H 345 3 Josefine Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 326 4 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 319 5 Sonja Lundkvist 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 317 6 Cajsa Winqvist 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 307 7 Anna Melin 93 IFK Lidingö 306 8 Tove Frisk 93 Hanvikens SK 303 9 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 302 10 Hedvig Winther 93 Värmdö IF 291
F9
BOLL 150 GR 1 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 2653 2 Josefine Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 2137 3 Emma Lundquist 93 Rånäs 4H 2064 4 Tove Frisk 93 Hanvikens SK 2022
F8
400 M FINAL 1 1 Lise Lord 94 Hammarby IF 1.27.41 3 2 Linnéa Stockling 94 Huddinge AIS 1.29.26 4 3 Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 1.29.30 5 4 Agnes Reidling 94 IFK Märsta 1.29.41 6 5 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba 1.35.87 8 Betty Frölin 94 Västerås FIK Ej start Malin Carlsson 94 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2 1 Sofia Söderberg 94 Saltsjöbadens IF 1.22.39 1 2 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba 1.26.52 2 3 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 1.33.81 7 4 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 1.36.19 9 5 Jennifer Olsen 94 Norrköpings FIK 1.39.47 10 6 Viveka Mindelöf 95 Mälarö SOK 1.48.01 11 7 Annica Gerdin 94 Hammarby IF 1.50.04 12 8 Malin Lindersson 94 Hammarby IF 1.52.44 13 Julia Almebäck 94 Hammarby IF Bröt
F8
40 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 1 Sofia Söderberg 94 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.63 F 2 Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 8.63 F 3 Josefin Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 8.64 F 4 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 9.37 F 5 Jennifer Olsen 94 Norrköpings FIK 10.02 6 Alida Swartling 94 Hammarby IF 12.20 FÖRSÖK 2 1 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 8.88 F 2 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba 8.96 F 3 Malin Carlsson 94 Hammarby IF 9.23 F 4 Linnéa Stockling 94 Huddinge AIS 9.24 F 5 Annica Gerdin 94 Hammarby IF 10.30 6 Malin Lindersson 94 Hammarby IF 10.71 7 Agnes Reidling 94 IFK Märsta 10.71 FINAL 2002-08-18 1 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 8.44 2 Sofia Söderberg 94 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.46 3 Josefin Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 8.58 4 Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 8.75 5 Malin Carlsson 94 Hammarby IF 8.85 6 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba 9.13 7 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 9.24 8 Linnéa Stockling 94 Huddinge AIS 10.15
F8
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 1 Sofia Söderberg 94 Saltsjöbadens IF 328 2 Malin Carlsson 94 Hammarby IF 325 3 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba 308 4 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 307 5 Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 295 6 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba 293 7 Linnéa Stockling 94 Huddinge AIS 278 8 Viveka Mindelöf 95 Mälarö SOK 273 9 Jennifer Olsen 94 Norrköpings FIK 270 10 Agnes Reidling 94 IFK Märsta 269 11 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 267 12 Josefin Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 252 13 Annica Gerdin 94 Hammarby IF 223 14 Julia Almebäck 94 Hammarby IF 220 15 Malin Lindersson 94 Hammarby IF 210 16 Alida Swartling 94 Hammarby IF 190 Betty Frölin 94 Västerås FIK Ej start
F8
BOLL 150 GR 1 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba 2001 2 Jennifer Olsen 94 Norrköpings FIK 1566 3 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba 1457 4 Sofia Söderberg 94 Saltsjöbadens IF 1410 Betty Frölin 94 Västerås FIK Ej start Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF Ej start Malin Lindersson 94 Hammarby IF Ej start
Uppdaterad: 20 MAR 2008 12:19 Skribent: Thomas E

 

 

Vår Facebooksida

Facebook 

Våra Sponsorer

 

 

adidas_logo[1]

 

stadium_nylogga1

 

 

idrottensbingo2

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 086480320
E-post: This is a mailto link