Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista


Preliminär startlista
Lag-USM 2015-08-29
Uppdaterad: 2015-08-25 13:35

P17 100m
     
Rodi Kay 98 Hammarby IF   11.30
James Gaudiello 98 Malmö AI   11.40
Viktor Kjellsson 98 IFK Växjö   11.70
Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad   10.72
Carlos Jonsson 98 Hässelby SK   11.55
Isak Adam 98 Ullevi FK   11.33
Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK   11.47
Leo Korpi 98 Spårvägens FK    
Marcus Thornée 98 IFK Helsingborg   10.84
10  Ahmed Bahaa 00 Huddinge AIS    
11  Eric Lindfors 98 IFK Lidingö   11.75
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK   11.50
14  Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS   11.80
15  Andreas Führ 98 KFUM Örebro   11.70
16  Victor Koch 98 Örgryte IS   11.36
17  Daniel Persson 98 Bromma IF   11.54
        Antal: 17

P17 400m
     
Markus Ögren 98 Hammarby IF   51.75
Warsame Doley 98 Malmö AI   50.33
Albin Månsson 99 IFK Växjö   54.00
Henrik Nordlander 98 IF Göta Karlstad   57.74
Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK   51.66
Gustaf Bålström 98 Ullevi FK   54.43
Sebastian Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK    
Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK    
Eric Nilsson 99 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Iyuel Ayele 99 Huddinge AIS    
11  Tobias Månsson 98 IFK Lidingö   53.18
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK   52.45
14  William Frobe 98 Täby IS   50.94
15  Andreas Führ 98 KFUM Örebro   51.73
16  Samuel Wiik 98 Örgryte IS   51.54
17  Emil Thedéen 98 Bromma IF   52.27
        Antal: 17

P17 3000m
     
Christoffer Ahl 98 Hammarby IF    
Henrik Möbius 00 Malmö AI    
Lukas Sjökvist 99 IFK Växjö   10:22
Olle Walström 99 IF Göta Karlstad    
Jacob Nystedt 98 Hässelby SK   9:20
Suldan Hassan 98 Ullevi FK   8:19
Miguel Palm 98 Mölndals AIK   9:06
David Tell 00 Spårvägens FK    
Fredrerik Nordstedt 99 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Marcus Häggh 98 Huddinge AIS    
11  Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö   8:43
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Joel Norling 98 Turebergs FK    
14  Jacob Åkersten 98 Täby IS    
15  William Wickholm 98 KFUM Örebro    
16  Kriger Ahmed 98 Örgryte IS    
17  Måns Rosenbaum 00 Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

P17 Häck 300m
   
Sebastien Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF   38.88
Viktor Nylander 98 Malmö AI   39.26
Viktor Kjellsson 98 IFK Växjö   41.80
Daniel Grenegård 00 IF Göta Karlstad    
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Hässelby SK   41.20
Anton Bengtsson 99 Ullevi FK   40.34
Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK    
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 Spårvägens FK   43.45
Eric Nilsson 99 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS    
11  Jesper Rilegård 98 IFK Lidingö   42.23
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK   41.67
14  William Frobe 98 Täby IS   38.44
15  Jonatan Gustafsson 99 KFUM Örebro    
16  Carl Bergström 00 Örgryte IS   39.05
17  Erik Thunqvist 00 Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

P17 Höjd
   
Theodor Ilbäcken 98 Hammarby IF    
Samuel Fransson 00 Malmö AI   1.85
Emil Östergren 98 IFK Växjö   1.71
Marcus Asplund 98 IF Göta Karlstad   1.91
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK    
Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK   1.91
Richard Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK   1.81
Adam Fogelberg 98 Spårvägens FK    
Erik Ovesson 99 IFK Helsingborg    
10  David Adrian 98 Huddinge AIS    
11  Hampus Carlens 99 IFK Lidingö   1.89
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Emil Winther 99 Turebergs FK    
14  Leo Bergström 00 Täby IS    
15  Tom Johansson 99 KFUM Örebro   1.92
16  Arvid Ryberg 98 Örgryte IS   1.92
17  Carl Windmar 00 Bromma IF   1.72
        Antal: 17

P17 Tresteg
   
Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF   13.55
Viktor Bondesson 98 Malmö AI    
André Magnusson 99 IFK Växjö   11.66
Max Nero 98 IF Göta Karlstad   12.12
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Hässelby SK    
Gustaf Bålström 98 Ullevi FK   13.67
Richard Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK    
Gustaf Backman 98 Spårvägens FK   12.56
Erik Ovesson 99 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS    
11  Malte Åhman 99 IFK Lidingö    
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Emil Winther 99 Turebergs FK    
14  Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS    
15  Tomas Johansson 00 KFUM Örebro    
16  Max Hejdenberg 98 Örgryte IS   13.81
17  Axel Abrahamsson 98 Bromma IF   11.93
        Antal: 17

P17 Diskus
   
Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF   39.32
Wictor Petersson 98 Malmö AI   66.44
Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö   43.16
Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad    
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK    
August Bergstrand 99 Ullevi FK   34.87
Emil Wennberg 99 Mölndals AIK    
Johan Wiberg 98 Spårvägens FK    
Jakob Ellerström 99 IFK Helsingborg   43.39
10  Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS    
11  Jacob Krumlind 99 IFK Lidingö    
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK   37.28
14  Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS    
15  Sebastian Erlandh 00 KFUM Örebro    
16  Tobias Larsson 98 Örgryte IS   34.87
17  Axel Abrahamsson 98 Bromma IF   26.92
        Antal: 17

P17 Spjut
   
Sebastien Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF   42.49
Gustav Eichmuller 98 Malmö AI   71.45
Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö   65.54
Alexander Nilsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad   49.78
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK    
Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK    
Gustav Liljeblad 99 Mölndals AIK    
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 Spårvägens FK    
Jakob Ellerström 99 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Leo Kaaling 00 Huddinge AIS    
11      IFK Lidingö    
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK   54.38
14  Anton Cigénh 98 Täby IS    
15  Sebastian Erland 00 KFUM Örebro    
16  Linus Bertilsson 99 Örgryte IS   44.72
17  Fredrik Sjöman 98 Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

P17 4 x 100m
   
    Hammarby IF    
    Malmö AI    
    IFK Växjö    
    IF Göta Karlstad    
    Hässelby SK    
    Ullevi FK    
    Mölndals AIK    
    Spårvägens FK    
    IFK Helsingborg    
10      Huddinge AIS    
11      IFK Lidingö    
12      IFK Linköping    
13      Turebergs FK    
14      Täby IS    
15      KFUM Örebro    
16      Örgryte IS    
17      Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

F17 200m
   
Greta Deltin 00 Hammarby IF    
Sophia Hofer 98 Malmö AI   27.20
Isabelle Joelsson 98 IFK Växjö   26.42
Linn Bäcklin 99 IF Göta Karlstad   25.37
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK   25.40
Denise Eriksson 98 Ullevi FK   25.21
Frida Johansson 99 Mölndals AIK   25.79
Matilda Sönnergaard 99 Spårvägens FK   26.50
Moa Mattisson 98 IFK Helsingborg   25.20
10  Sara Hermansson 99 Huddinge AIS    
11  Moa Holm 00 IFK Lidingö    
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK   27.30
14  Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS   24.94
15  Hanna Säfström 99 KFUM Örebro   27.46
16  Rebecca Strand 99 Örgryte IS   26.37
17  Hanna Koller 98 Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

F17 800m
   
Vilma Hultström 00 Hammarby IF   2:21
Caroline Mubiru 00 Malmö AI   2:33
Hanna Westhoff 99 IFK Växjö   2:21
Louisa Ellström 00 IF Göta Karlstad   2:42
Stella Krywult 00 Hässelby SK   2:30
Louise Duvling Andersson 00 Ullevi FK   2:22
Alexandra Simonsen 98 Mölndals AIK   2:20
Hedvig Leijonhielm 00 Spårvägens FK    
Olivia Kempi 98 IFK Helsingborg   2:19
10  Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS    
11  Lotta Blomqvist 98 IFK Lidingö   2:21
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Kristina Carlson 00 Turebergs FK   2:27
14  Cornelia Alm 00 Täby IS   2.21
15  Jessica Persson 00 KFUM Örebro   2:39
16  Alexandra Pekic 00 Örgryte IS   2:30
17  Sara Rolén 98 Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

F17 Hinder 1500m
   
Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF    
Amani Ismael 00 Malmö AI   5:49
Julia Arvidsson 98 IFK Växjö   5:51
Lovisa Martinsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad    
Filippa Hörnberg 00 Hässelby SK    
Ella Högman 99 Ullevi FK   6:42
Emma Magnusson 99 Mölndals AIK    
Hedvig Leijonhielm 00 Spårvägens FK   6:02
Kristin Johnson 00 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Eldri Fyksen Sooaru 98 Huddinge AIS    
11  Mika Söderström 99 IFK Lidingö   5:01
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Linnea Dennerporth 99 Turebergs FK   5:12
14  Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 99 Täby IS    
15  Lisa Brorson 99 KFUM Örebro    
16  Judith Sjöman 99 Örgryte IS    
17  Sofie Nordin 98 Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

F17 Häck 300m
   
Hanna Kapell 98 Hammarby IF   44.31
Alexandra Wiberg 99 Malmö AI   44.85
Julia Frisk 99 IFK Växjö   45.69
Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta Karlstad    
Lova Landerholm 98 Hässelby SK   49.20
Hanna Zachrisson 99 Ullevi FK    
Martina Winberg 99 Mölndals AIK   47.06
Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK   44.54
Wilma Nordkvist 98 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS    
11  Vilma Jonsson 99 IFK Lidingö   44.56
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK   49.45
14  Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS   44.10
15  Ingrid Holmquist 00 KFUM Örebro   48.88
16  Therese Nätstrand 00 Örgryte IS   44.06
17  Emma Bevegård 98 Bromma IF   51.48
        Antal: 17

F17 Stav
   
Josefin Herstedt 98 Hammarby IF    
Megan Berg Nobeus 00 Malmö AI   3.62
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö   3.65
Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta Karlstad   3.75
Elienor Werner 98 Hässelby SK    
Louise Duvling Andersson 00 Ullevi FK   3.05
Sara Gunnarsson 99 Mölndals AIK    
Viktoria Jeansson 99 Spårvägens FK    
Kristin Johnson 00 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS    
11  Johanna Hellman 99 IFK Lidingö   2.40
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Betty Lundmark 99 Turebergs FK    
14  Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS    
15  Elin Domberg 98 KFUM Örebro   3.16
16  Emma Kuutti 98 Örgryte IS   3.41
17  Emma Krylander 99 Bromma IF   2.08
        Antal: 17

F17 Längd
   
Vakant   Hammarby IF    
Isa Andersson 98 Malmö AI   5.54
Isabelle Joelsson 98 IFK Växjö   5.32
Alexandra Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad   5.52
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK    
Priscilla Bakuba 98 Ullevi FK   5.08
Alexandra Schill 00 Mölndals AIK   5.09
Matilda Sönnergaard 99 Spårvägens FK    
Johanna Birgersson 98 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS    
11  Karin Boestad 99 IFK Lidingö    
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK   5.00
14  Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS    
15  Eunice Nilsson 98 KFUM Örebro   5.14
16  Rebecca Strand 99 Örgryte IS   5.46
17  Hanna Koller 98 Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

F17 Kula
   
Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF   13.39
Erika Wärff 00 Malmö AI   12.68
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö   12.67
Claudia Payton 98 IF Göta Karlstad    
Amanda Sandberg 00 Hässelby SK    
Erika Wiik 98 Ullevi FK   8.56
Ebba Molinder 00 Mölndals AIK    
Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK    
Wilma Nordkvist 98 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Emilia Östergren 00 Huddinge AIS    
11      IFK Lidingö    
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK   10.95
14  Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS    
15  Eunice Nilsson 98 KFUM Örebro   11.39
16  Judith Sjöman 99 Örgryte IS   10.07
17  Petra Gyllenberg 98 Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

F17 Slägga
   
Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF   70.72
Nicole Ridegård 99 Malmö AI   32.21
Cecilia Larsson 99 IFK Växjö   56.46
Camilla Appel 98 IF Göta Karlstad    
Paulina Lennartsson 99 Hässelby SK    
Erika Wiik 98 Ullevi FK   26.15
Ebba Molinder 00 Mölndals AIK   44.84
Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK    
Kelly Jöraas 00 IFK Helsingborg    
10  Vendela Eklund 98 Huddinge AIS    
11      IFK Lidingö    
12      IFK Linköping    
13  Karin Schöldström 00 Turebergs FK   42.48
14  Tilde All 99 Täby IS    
15  Alice Nilsson 00 KFUM Örebro   44.59
16  Alva Murtoniemi Gräber 99 Örgryte IS    
17  Vanna Wahlbom Klarby 00 Bromma IF   16.34
        Antal: 17

F17 4 x 100m
   
    Hammarby IF    
    Malmö AI    
    IFK Växjö    
    IF Göta Karlstad    
    Hässelby SK    
    Ullevi FK    
    Mölndals AIK    
    Spårvägens FK    
    IFK Helsingborg    
10      Huddinge AIS    
11      IFK Lidingö    
12      IFK Linköping    
13      Turebergs FK    
14      Täby IS    
15      KFUM Örebro    
16      Örgryte IS    
17      Bromma IF    
        Antal: 17

      Antal anmälda totalt: 306

 


© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010

Uppdaterad: 26 AUG 2015 14:47 Skribent: Mikael Thulin

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 086480320
E-post: This is a mailto link