Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Deltagare 2013


  
Anmälda deltagare 9 maj kl 10.00

 

M 100 M                           
  21 Patchely Lafyol          87 Hellas FK                   
  22 Andreas Gustafsson       97 Falu IK                     
  23 Jan Wocalewski           93 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Mathias Dufornier        90 IF Göta                     
  25 Daniel Nordmark          93 Västerås FK                 
  26 Adam Stålberg            91 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
200 M                           
  21 Alexander Karlsson       91 Hellas FK                   
  22 Elias Amado              86 Falu IK                     
  23 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Mathias Dufornier        90 IF Göta                     
  25 Patric Hjort             93 Västerås FK                 
  26 Daniel Andersson         91 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
400 M                           
  21 Johan Bengtsson          93 Hellas FK                   
  22 Elias Amado              86 Falu IK                     
  23 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Douglas Stenberg         90 IF Göta                     
  25 Linus Gustafsson         91 Västerås FK                 
  26 Rasmus Carlsson          88 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
800 M                           
  21 Lucas Grönborg           94 Hellas FK                   
  22 Hannes Håkansson         95 Falu IK                     
  23 Jonas Linderholm         88 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Benjamin Ahlbäck         94 IF Göta                     
  25 Jakob Lillberg           92 Västerås FK                 
  26 Tim Sundström            89 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
1500 M                          
  21 Dennis Olsson            97 Hellas FK                   
  22 Johan Samuelsson         89 Falu IK                     
  23 Stefan Stojanovic        98 Huddinge AIS                
  24 André Rangelind          89 IF Göta                     
  25 Joakim Frisk             90 Västerås FK                 
  26 Abshir Awees             95 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
5000 M                          
  21 Archie Casteel           96 Hellas FK                   
  22 Pontus Karlström         90 Falu IK                     
  23 Colm O´Callaghan         73 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Anders Eriksson          82 IF Göta                     
  25 Jonas Carras             91 Västerås FK                 
  26 Linus Rosdal             92 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
110 M HÄCK 106,7 CM             
  21 Kevin Duvert             98 Hellas FK                   
  22 Filip Hjorth             93 Falu IK                     
  23 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Filip Lööv               92 IF Göta                     
  25 Rickard Willman          94 Västerås FK                 
  26 Rasmus Carlsson          88 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
400 M HÄCK 91,4 CM              
  21 Nicklas Holm             97 Hellas FK                   
  22 Dennis Eriksson          93 Falu IK                     
  23 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Carl Sjöstedt            94 IF Göta                     
  25 Henrik Astfors           87 Västerås FK                 
  26 Jonathan Waern           86 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
3000 M HINDER                   
  21 Anders Wallén            95 Hellas FK                   
  22 Johan Samuelsson         89 Falu IK                     
  23 Niklas Hansson           13 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Anton Nilsson            94 IF Göta                     
  25 Joakim Frisk             90 Västerås FK                 
  26 Albin Olausson           92 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
HÖJDHOPP                        
  21 Kevin Duvert             98 Hellas FK                   
  22 Olov Bylund              92 Falu IK                     
  23 Oscar Åberg              89 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Philip Frifelt           89 IF Göta                     
  25 Oliver Karlsson          94 Västerås FK                 
  26 Edvin Heggemann          94 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
STAVHOPP                        
  21 Carl Sténson             93 Hellas FK                   
  22 Henrik Brus              91 Falu IK                     
  23 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Rasmus Nim               89 IF Göta                     
  25 Vakant                   13 Västerås FK                 
  26 Per Drageryd             91 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
LÄNGDHOPP                       
  21 Nicklas Holm             97 Hellas FK                   
  22 Filip Hjorth             93 Falu IK                     
  23 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Simon Karlén             94 IF Göta                     
  25 Rickard Willman          94 Västerås FK                 
  26 Andreas Otterling        86 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
TRESTEG                         
  21 Jonas Arbinge            93 Hellas FK                   
  22 Samuel Ingvarsson        96 Falu IK                     
  23 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Simon Karlén             94 IF Göta                     
  25 Mattias Karlsson         92 Västerås FK                 
  26 Anton Johansson          96 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
KULA 7,26 KG                    
  21 Nicklas Eriksson         87 Hellas FK                   
  22 Tim Wunger               94 Falu IK                     
  23 Arwid Koskinen           92 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Ulf Ankarling            88 IF Göta                     
  25 Håkan Setthammar         72 Västerås FK                 
  26 Linus Bernhult           75 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
DISKUS 2,0 KG                   
  21 Nicklas Eriksson         87 Hellas FK                   
  22 Tommy Kristiansson       86 Falu IK                     
  23 Axel Bernhult            71 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Ulf Ankarling            88 IF Göta                     
  25 Andreas Grahn            92 Västerås FK                 
  26 Linus Bernhult           75 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
SLÄGGA 7,26 KG                  
  21 Pierre Ottebratt         76 Hellas FK                   
  22 Tommy Kristiansson       86 Falu IK                     
  23 Alexander Persson        95 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Markus Johansson         90 IF Göta                     
  25 Hans Eriksson            86 Västerås FK                 
  26 Theodor Thor             93 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
SPJUT 800 G                     
  21 Martin Ilsaas            90 Hellas FK                   
  22 Johan Carlqvist          92 Falu IK                     
  23 Johan Holmberg           88 Huddinge AIS                
  24 Johannes Henriksson      93 IF Göta                     
  25 Robert Ekman             82 Västerås FK                 
  26 Jiannis Smalios          87 KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
M  
4X100 M                         
  21 Hellas FK                 Hellas FK                   
  22 Falu IK                   Falu IK                     
  23 Huddinge AIS              Huddinge AIS                
  24 IF Göta                   IF Göta                     
  25 Västerås FK               Västerås FK                 
  26 KFUM Örebro               KFUM Örebro Friid           
  
K  
100 M                            2012-05-20
  11 Emma Fredriksson         91 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Emma Gällstedt           96 Gefle IF                    
  14 Hanna Adriansson         92 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Tove Ågren               96 Falu IK                     
  16 Ella Frödin              97 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
200 M                            2012-05-20
  11 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Nicole Berner            97 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Josefin Palm             94 Gefle IF                    
  14 Hanna Adriansson         92 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Elin Eriksson            95 Falu IK                     
  16 Emma Forsén              97 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
400 M                            2012-05-20
  11 Frida Persson            89 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Caroline Kihlblom        94 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Stina M Jansson          94 Gefle IF                    
  14 Ann Hyvärinen            90 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Mikaela Johannesson      96 Falu IK                     
  16 Åsa Söderlund            93 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
800 M                            2012-05-20
  11 Lisa Nauclér             84 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Josefin Holmström        91 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Betty Strandberg         95 Gefle IF                    
  14 Charlotte Schönbeck      84 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Elin Morati              91 Falu IK                     
  16 Sharon Lopez             97 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
1500 M                           2012-05-20
  11 Lisa Nauclér             84 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Hanna Bergström          97 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Matilda Lundmark         90 Gefle IF                    
  14 Charlotte Schönbeck      84 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Jenny Eriksson           93 Falu IK                     
  16 Moa Rothman              96 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
5000 M                           2012-05-20
  11 Emma Östlund             88 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Kajsa Berg               79 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Elin Pöllä               91 Gefle IF                    
  14 Tarja Karppinen          13 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Julia Forsmark           93 Falu IK                     
  16 Sofie Wilhelmsson        93 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
100 M HÄCK 84 CM                 2012-05-20
  11 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Julia Wigren             93 Gefle IF                    
  14 Madeleine Eriksson       93 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Sofia Mossberg           95 Falu IK                     
  16 Emma Stenlöf             96 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
400 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               2012-05-20
  11 Stine Tomb               89 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Vakant                   13 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Stina M Jansson          94 Gefle IF                    
  14 Isabelle Eriksson        86 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Sara Ulin                91 Falu IK                     
  16 Ella Moberg              13 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
1500 M HINDER                    2012-05-20
  11 Lovisa Grönros           93 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Sophia Persson           95 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Gabrilella Mårtensson    98 Gefle IF                    
  14 Frida Flodström          13 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Emma Jansson             91 Falu IK                     
  16 Moa Rothman              96 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
HÖJDHOPP                         2012-05-20
  11 Rosanna Cianelli         99 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Erika Chytraeus          92 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Caroline Andersson       93 Gefle IF                    
  14 Madeleine Serenhov       91 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Erika Löke               95 Falu IK                     
  16 Emma Stenlöf             96 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
STAVHOPP                         2012-05-20
  11 Kristina Ulitina         88 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Denise Eriksson          95 Gefle IF                    
  14 Alissa White             13 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Hanna Jansson            95 Falu IK                     
  16 Astrid Eggesjö           13 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
LÄNGDHOPP                        2012-05-20
  11 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Sandra Törnros           95 Gefle IF                    
  14 Nadja Casadei            83 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Tove Ågren               96 Falu IK                     
  16 Amanda Sundstedt         97 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
TRESTEG                          2012-05-20
  11 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Madeleine Nilsson        91 Gefle IF                    
  14 Elin Westerlund          13 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Erika Löke               95 Falu IK                     
  16 Mikaela Waernulf         97 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
KULA 4,0 KG                      2012-05-20
  11 Jenny Davidsson          88 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Elin Helgesson           96 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Sandra Törnros           95 Gefle IF                    
  14 Linda Skanze             13 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Lisa Carlsson            94 Falu IK                     
  16 Matilda Gunnarsson       90 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
DISKUS 1,0 KG                    2012-05-20
  11 Grete Ahlberg            98 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Johanna Wickström        87 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Matilda Åström           95 Gefle IF                    
  14 Frida Engström           13 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Marie Nordahl            81 Falu IK                     
  16 Jenny Johansson          88 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
SLÄGGA 4,0 KG                    2012-05-20
  11 Grete Ahlberg            98 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Freja Liljedahl          94 Gefle IF                    
  14 Madelen Fahlstedt        13 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Amanda Eriksson          90 Falu IK                     
  16 Johanna Rydberg          88 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
SPJUT 600 G                      2012-05-20
  11 Felicia Lindberg         97 Hammarby IF                 
  12 Sara Thor                96 Huddinge AIS                
  13 Eleonore Larsson         90 Gefle IF                    
  14 Nadja Casadei            83 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Lisa Carlsson            94 Falu IK                     
  16 Matilda Gunnarsson       90 Västerås FK                 
  
K  
4X100 M                         
  11 Hammarby IF               Hammarby IF                 
  12 Huddinge AIS              Huddinge AIS                
  13 Gefle IF                  Gefle IF                    
  14 IFK Lidingö              83 IFK Lidingö                 
  15 Falu IK                   Falu IK                     
  16 Västerås FK               Västerås FK

Uppdaterad: 09 MAJ 2013 18:33 Skribent: Mikael Thulin

Postadress:
Hammarby IF Friidrott - Friidrott
Enskede Idrottsplats, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Besöksadress:
Enskede IP, Enskedevägen 95
12263 Enskede

Kontakt:
Tel: 086480320
E-post: This is a mailto link